Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RosenborgLDWWD281774551914842281014932279+3658
2 MoldeLWWWD2815584733149142412146442321+1450
3 SarpsborgLWDDD28121154734148513113144641621+1347
4 StromsgodsetWWWWW2813874032149322815144551217+847
5 BrannWWLLL2813784832148332813145452019+1646
6 HaugesundLLLWL28116113334146531915145181419-139
7 OddLDWLW28116112637149231613142481024-1139
8 StabaekWDLDW28108104547146262324144642223-238
9 ValerengaLLWWW28106124441147432412143292029+336
10 SandefjordWLLLW281131435451482422131431101332-1036
11 KristiansundWDDLW28810103842145722217143381625-434
12 LillestromLWLWL2897123741147251915142571826-434
13 TromsoWWWLW2897123847145542521144281326-934
14 AalesundWLDLL2878133446145452219142481227-1229
15 SogndalLLDLD2877143245145452219142391026-1328
16 VikingWLLWL2856173155143381828142391327-2421
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bodo / GlimtWWWLW302253833315122147151510323618+5071
2 StartLLWWW3016775736159423218157352518+2155
3 MjondalenWWLWW30157856371511223916154561721+1952
4 RanheimWWWLL30157848391510232816155552023+952
5 Sandnes UlfLLWDW3014974439157622314157352125+551
6 Ullensaker / KisaLWWWW30153126155157263124158163031+648
7 LevangerWLDWL30101283936155641815155642121+342
8 FloroWLDDL30108124246155642420155281826-438
9 TromsdalenWWDDW30910114343156452723153661620+037
10 KongsvingerLWWWL30106144746155372221155372525+136
11 StrommenLWLDL3099123947154562028155461919-836
12 AsaneWLDDW30712113856155732523152581333-1833
13 JervLLLLL3088144459154472324154472135-1532
14 FredrikstadWLLLL305111433511556421151505101236-1826
15 ElverumLWLLL30412142951152581727152761224-2224
16 ArendalLLLDW30561933621522111327153482035-2921
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HamKamWWWWW2621235618131300296138232712+3865
2 RaufossWDLWD2614575328137423114137152214+2547
3 AskerWLDWL2613855036137333020136522016+1447
4 AltaLDLLD261376422413832239135441915+1846
5 SkeidWWLWD2613584227137152715136431512+1544
6 GrorudWWLLD26114114349136162124135352225-637
7 KFUMWLLLW26104124339134452119136072220+434
8 KjelsasLWLWL2697103440138412213131391227-634
9 BaerumDLWLW268994644135442519133552125+233
10 NybergsundLLWWL2694134046134182124135351922-631
11 Valerenga IILLWLW26831528521353517201330101132-2427
12 FinnsnesLDDWW2664162645132381121134181524-1922
13 BrumunddalLDWLL26641621461352611181312101028-2522
14 FolloDWWLL2664162858134271526132291332-3022
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nest-SotraWWDWL261592602213940369136522413+3854
2 NotoddenWWWLW2617365326131102339136342017+2754
3 BryneLDLWL2613855237138323016135532221+1547
4 VidarWWLLL26133105649138232917135172732+742
5 FramWDWLL2612684943137332718135352225+642
6 HoddWWDWW2611784437137242416134542021+740
7 NardoWLLWW2612410293513832201213418923-640
8 VardWLWLL26123113336138142217134271119-339
9 EgersundLWDWW2681084029134452013134632016+1134
10 HonefossLLWLW2695123541138322714131210827-632
11 Odd IILWDWW2675145169135262633132382536-1826
12 VindbjartLLDLL26641644581344528241320111634-1422
13 FanaLLLWW2657143064133461924132381140-3422
14 ByasenLLDLL2634192252131481322132011930-3013
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation