Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarcelonaWWWWD12111033466002026510132+2934
2 ValenciaWWWWW12930321165101626420169+2130
3 Real MadridDWLWW1273222963211146411115+1324
4 Atlético MadridDWDWD126601665230527430114+1024
5 SevillaWLWLL1271414126510113620439+222
6 VillarrealDWDWW12633191254101217223711+721
7 Real SociedadDWLDW1253425226222141263121110+318
8 LeganésLLLWW12525911622235630366-217
9 Real BetisLDLWL125252125641115106114615-417
10 GetafeWDWDL1244419146303127614177+516
11 GironaDWWWL1244414177223710522177-316
12 LevanteWLDDD123631415723298513157-115
13 Celta de VigoLWLLW124262319622210962041310+414
14 EspanyolLLWDD123459156312756033210-613
15 Athletic ClubDLLLW1233612166222556114711-412
16 Deportivo La CoruñaLLWLD12327152362046116123912-811
17 EibarWLDLD1232711256222876105318-1411
18 MálagaWLWLL1221992562139126006013-167
19 Deportivo AlavésLWLLL1220106206105311610539-146
20 Las PalmasLLLLL12201083061055176105313-226
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HuescaWWWDW158522298620133723296+1329
2 LugoWLLWD15825161474126384131011+226
3 OsasunaLWDDD1567219118341118733183+825
4 NumanciaLWWDL1574419148602146714258+525
5 GranadaDLDWW156632416742114682421010+824
6 Rayo VallecanoWLDDD1566321168431139723287+524
7 Real ValladolidWDLDD1565429248512181071421114+523
8 Sporting GijónLDLWD1565418138431116722377+523
9 CádizWWWDL156541310724154841386+323
10 TenerifeLWDDD15564191574301238134712+421
11 Real OviedoLWWLW15555212174211488134713+020
12 Reus DeportiuDLWDW154831113825177723246-220
13 AlcorcónWDLWW1554613197232658314714-619
14 Real ZaragozaLWLDD15465192072419682241014-118
15 Gimnàstic TarragonaWLWDL15537182072146118323129-218
16 Cultural LeonesaDLDDD153841722825111117133611-517
17 AlbaceteDWDDD1545612197412878044412-717
18 Barcelona IILLDDD153751618722389815289-216
19 AlmeríaWLLLL1543812178323109711528-515
20 LorcaLDWLD15348142083321077016413-613
21 Sevilla IIDWDDD1518611208053697133511-911
22 CórdobaDLLDL153210152872149118116617-1311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FuenlabradaWWDWW151131251174211168710145+1436
2 Deportivo La Coruna IIWLDDD1594222108521132742198+1231
3 Celta de Vigo IIWDLLW1584319137511107833296+628
4 Rayo MajadahondaWLWDW1583423148602188723256+927
5 NavalcarneroWDDWL15834221985121311732298+327
6 SS ReyesWLDWL1572618177223688503129+123
7 Rápido BouzasLWLDW1565417167331868323910+123
8 Atlético Madrid IILWWDD155642120733111782331013+121
9 Real Madrid IIDWWWD1555519148251957304109+520
10 Union AdarveLWLWL15546162174211058125616-519
11 Talavera CFWLWDW155461116850397704329-519
12 CoruxoWDLLD155371015842266711549-518
13 ToledoDWDLD153752524732216128053912+116
14 PontevedraDDLDL15447212373311498116714-216
15 GuijueloDWDDD153751113823368714255-216
16 CercedaLLDLL15447816722337822459-816
17 Racing FerrolLLDDL1536611168125410724176-515
18 PonferradinaLLWDW1534815168323137702529-113
19 Gimnástica SegovianaLWDDD1527612197142558134714-713
20 Real Valladolid IILLDLD15159112481436107016514-138
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MirandésWWLWW151131221075201158611115+1236
2 Racing SantanderWWWWL151023189760193842296+932
3 Sporting Gijon IILWWWD159332915761015583231410+1430
4 BurgosDLWLD15672126844082723244+625
5 TudelanoWLLWW15663191383416273221311+624
6 Real Sociedad IILDWDL15735201584131097322106+524
7 GernikaWLWWD1565414117322107833244+323
8 UD LogroñésLWDLW15645181584221410722345+322
9 Athletic Club IIDDDWL15483221473311258152109+820
10 LeioaWWDDW1555521158323129723296+620
11 BarakaldoLDDLW15555181575201228035613+320
12 Real UniónDLLWL15627132185121297115112-820
13 Arenas de GetxoDDDLD15393191872418681521112+118
14 AmorebietaWDWDW1545621188404159705269+317
15 IzarraDWLWD1545613237232798224614-1017
16 Osasuna IILLWLD1535715248242797115815-914
17 Aurrera de VitoriaLDDLD1527613197151668125713-613
18 LealtadDLLLD1534811208233811711539-913
19 CaudalDLLLL1524962181343107115311-1510
20 Peña SportDWLDL15121283071156138017217-225
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MallorcaWWWDD1512302658710174752091+2139
2 Villarreal IIDDDDD1568116108440116724154+626
3 ElcheLLDWW1574423147412159833285+925
4 HérculesLWWDW1565420168521148713368+423
5 CornellàWLWWL15726211885121467214712+323
6 SaguntinoWDWWW15654191673319683231010+323
7 OntinyentDWWDW1565413108323337331107+323
8 SabadellDDLWW154921412725074824278+221
9 BadalonaDWLWL15564181775201348044513+121
10 AlcoyanoLWWLW1556417168233911733185+121
11 Lleida EsportiuLLLDD155641415732287824268-121
12 Valencia IIWLLWD1555529238323171272321211+620
13 EbroDDWLD1546513178242810722357-418
14 FormenteraDWWLD154651116815257731369-518
15 Atlético BalearesDDLLD15384141570614583231010-117
16 PeraladaWWLLD1544714197313548134915-516
17 Llagostera-Costa BravaDLDLL1534810198134711721438-913
18 OlotDDLLL1517711197133698044510-810
19 Peña DeportivaDLLWL152499197223668026313-1010
20 Real Zaragoza IILLDDL150781531703441380441118-167
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC CartagenaDWDWD1576220137430116833297+727
2 Extremadura UDLWDDW1575318118521104723287+726
3 ÉcijaDLDLW15663201984401387223711+124
4 MarbellaLWWWD15735141376011138134310+124
5 Granada IIDDWDL15654151373224383321110+223
6 UCAM MurciaDLLDW156541313824279741264+023
7 Real MurciaWLWWW156452216741212582331011+622
8 MelillaLLWDL15645138852181712457+522
9 San Fernando CDDWWWD156452320742113882241012+322
10 Mérida ADWDLWL1564518157511156813439+322
11 LinenseDLLDW1556419138422136714267+621
12 El EjidoWDWDW15564232185211897043512+221
13 Recreativo HuelvaWWWLL155641412843195713357+221
14 VillanovenseDWLWL155641413742174814379+121
15 CD BadajozDLWDD1538415168251118713348-117
16 Córdoba IILLDDW15375191971427882331211+016
17 Real Betis IIDDLLD153661622834115107025112-615
18 FC JumillaDWLLL1526712207142568125714-812
19 Lorca DeportivaWDLLL15258133181437167115615-1811
20 Las Palmas IILDLLD15141011247124478026717-137
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BergantiñosWWWWL161114361187012248413147+2534
2 CompostelaWDWDD16103336218512191185211710+1533
3 SilvaWDLLW161033251486111458422119+1133
4 BoiroWWWWW1693423158512149842296+830
5 VillalbesWDWWW169252715861116383141112+1229
6 BarcoWDLLL16844291586112248233711+1428
7 ChocoLWWWW16835211786111348224813+427
8 AlondrasLWWDW16754261585211758233910+1126
9 SomozasLLWWW16826231884131611841377+526
10 ArosaWDLWD1667325148440166823398+1125
11 ArenteiroLDWWL16745212584311278314918-425
12 Ourense CFDDWLL1666420128341738323139+824
13 RibadumiaLDLLD16466162183239118143710-518
14 CéltigaLLWLD165110113182066198314512-2016
15 LarachaLLLWW1643914178224578215910-315
16 VillalongaLLLLD16358122381256138233610-1114
17 NoiaWDLDL16259163481348178125817-1811
18 Cultural AreasDDLLD162591739814371581161024-2211
19 BarbadasWLLDL1631129278305478017520-1810
20 NegreiraLWLLL1623111235823311148008121-239
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Marino de LuancoDWWWD15105031776101838440134+2435
2 Real Oviedo IIWDLLW151032331085211967511144+2333
3 LlanesWLDWW15102322137421758602158+932
4 LangreoLDWLD1585236874211448431224+2829
5 CovadongaDWLWW1583419138323897511114+627
6 TuillaLLDWD15753241574121398341116+926
7 PravianoWWWWL1573520168611179712437+424
8 CearesLLDDW1565416138422118723255+323
9 MosconiaWDLWW1572614208305615742185-623
10 L'EntreguLWWDL15636192074211158215815-121
11 ColungaWDLWD15537182073138682241014-218
12 San MartinWWLWD154561523712451183321012-817
13 ValdesotoLLWLD154479178233467214511-816
14 CondalWWDLW15447142872238118224617-1416
15 LlaneraWLWLL154292333832314157106918-1014
16 Atletico de LugonesLLWLL1542911248323677106517-1314
17 Gijon IndustrialWDLLD153482121721413118134810+013
18 Real AvilésLWLWL1534814247322988026516-1013
19 SieroLDLLL15339122970346198305610-1712
20 RocesLLWLD153111153293158146006718-1710
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LaredoWWWLW16123132987101938521136+2339
2 EscobedoWWLWW16112327168620187850399+1135
3 Racing Santander IIDWWWL161042281085211378521153+1834
4 TropezónLWDDW16952251286111358341127+1332
5 Gimnástica TorrelavegaWWWLW168713216853015683411710+1631
6 CayonWLWWW1691626148602186831488+1228
7 SamanoDWDLD1676321148440125832399+727
8 Rayo CantabriaWDWDW16574231881617884131610+522
9 Textil EscudoLLWDL16556232182429883141413+220
10 VimenorWDLDD164752022825111108224912-219
11 Siete VillasLDLDW1652921248206101483231110-317
12 SelayaWDWDL16457162284131198044513-617
13 BezanaWDLLD16457132383237118134612-1017
14 SolaresLWLDL1644822288215111482331114-616
15 BarredaLLDWL164482028831413168134712-816
16 Atlético AlbericiaLLWDD164481727833212138116514-1016
17 VelardeLLDDD1629510178044311825176-715
18 Cultural GuarnizoDLLLL1633101528812541482151114-1312
19 EDM SantillanaLDLWD16259163382248158035818-1711
20 CastroDLLDL163211103582156158116420-2511
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BeasainWWWDW1584324127520166832386+1228
2 DurangoWDWWL1584319157421127842278+428
3 SanturtziDDLWD158342517852114673131111+827
4 SodupeLWLWW15825211776101538215614+426
5 SantutxuWLWLL15825191786021337223614+226
6 Real Sociedad IIIWLDDD15753191784401277313710+226
7 PortugaleteWWDWL1573521137421136831487+824
8 ZamudioDWWDW1565420147331115832399+623
9 Lagun OnakDWLLW1565418157421938233912+323
10 Sestao RiverWDLLD15573138733194824244+522
11 Deportivo Alaves IIDDWWW155551412832376723276+220
12 BalmasedaDWWLW1555514197232668323813-520
13 DeustoDLDLL154651314824276722368-118
14 AmurrioLDDWW1546515177331958134612-218
15 JD SomorrostroDDWWL15384161872236781611011-217
16 Club BermeoDLLWW154561017833279712438-717
17 BasconiaLDWLD1526723288125121671421112-512
18 Anaitasuna FTLLLLL15267917814358712449-812
19 GetxoLDLDL1524910188206510704358-810
20 Aurrera de VitoriaLLLLL151311133180358177106514-186
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Espanyol IIWWWWW161420371287102168710166+2544
2 AscóDDWLD16952241685301478422109+832
3 L'HospitaletLDLWW16934291385211358413168+1630
4 TerrassaWWWLW167722917834114684311511+1228
5 PratDWLLW16754291684131678341139+1326
6 Sant AndreuDDWWD16754231082421168512124+1326
7 Pobla MafumetDWWLL167541611842283833288+526
8 EuropaWDWWL16745201982338108512129+125
9 VilafrancaLLWDW1673623218413121083231111+224
10 Reus Deportiu IIDLLDL1665519168332129832377+323
11 SantboiaDWWDW165651211841397815234+121
12 HortaLWLWW16628222483051416832388-220
13 SantfeliuencDLDDL1647515148332107814357+119
14 CastelldefelsDWLDW1645716188233788224910-217
15 FigueresLLDDL16529172182158118314910-417
16 Cerdanyola del VallesDWLLD16448132483147118134613-1116
17 PalamósWLWDL164391729822471082151019-1215
18 GranollersWLLLL164111122381166118305612-1113
19 GavàLLLWD163211124382158208116423-3111
20 Vilassar de MarDLLDL16221263381255118107122-278
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 La NuciaWDDWW15960301086201857340125+2033
2 Levante IIWWDLW15942271366001559342128+1431
3 OrihuelaWLWDW159422087610131833277+1231
4 CastellónWDWWD15762201174121068350105+927
5 EldenseWLLDW1575318117151558602136+726
6 Olímpic de XàtivaLDWDW166821410842287826063+426
7 AlziraWWLDD1565418168332777322119+223
8 Torre LevanteLDWDD1556417138431137713346+421
9 CrevillenteLWDDW16484181883501068134812+020
10 RodaLWWLL1555515167421118813448-120
11 SillaWLLDW16466181783231168143711+118
12 BunolDWDLL154651113805337741286-218
13 Villarreal IIILDDWD15465172073311168134614-318
14 PaiportaDDLLW15375182171511098224812-316
15 NoveldaLWLWD1537513188044513733185-516
16 Recambios ColonWLDDW153662025823312127133813-515
17 Rayo IbenseLWWDL1543812187223448215814-615
18 PaternaDDWDL162861523815210118134512-814
19 Elche IIWDLDL1527614168233867043610-213
20 AlmazoraLLLLL16241093291266197124313-2310
21 BorriolLLLLL1515982380352107124613-158
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Getafe IIWLWWD141022311275111857511137+1932
2 Rayo Vallecano IILWWWW14101326108701183631287+1631
3 InternacionalLWWWW1493225774211227511135+1830
4 RSD AlcaláLWDWW148332817760118772321010+1127
5 Alcobendas SportLWLDW14833221174121257421106+1127
6 Pozuelo AlarcónDWWWW1483319117421957412106+827
7 Trival ValderasWDLDL14653181474211047232810+423
8 Atlético de PintoDLDDW146441515832399632166+022
9 San Fernando de HenaresWWLLW146262319841312862131111+420
10 MóstolesWLDLW1455420206231101083231010+020
11 Alcorcon IIWLDDD1447321178341149613278+419
12 Santa AnaLWWLL1452716225302889225814-617
13 Tres CantosLLWDL145181425721441173041014-1116
14 Leganes IIWLWLL144371922721481072231112-315
15 Villaverde-BoetticherWWDDD14284911714245714256-214
16 Los YebenesDLDDL14347102472327107115314-1413
17 San Agustin del GuadalixDWLLD1426614256042798224716-1112
18 Colmenar ViejoDLLWL14239152870348147205714-139
19 El AlamoDDLLL1414910247115615703449-147
20 ParlaLLLDL140311103170165177025514-213
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Unionistas de SalamancaWWWDW1511223219880021773221112+1335
2 SalmantinoWLWDD15933321274121858521147+2030
3 Real ÁvilaDDLDW158612720743013884311412+730
4 Atlético AstorgaDDWWD158523319743018784221512+1429
5 ArandinaLWWLD15744311685121977232129+1525
6 La BanezaWLDWW157442424741214883321016+025
7 Numancia IILWLDD1566325127421164824298+1324
8 Atlético TordesillasWDLDL156632820842217872411112+824
9 Cristo AtléticoWWWLW157262723850319127223811+423
10 Cultural CebrereñaWWWWD1565425228521151071331012+323
11 La Virgen del CaminoLWDWW1564525218341141073041111+422
12 ZamoraDLWLD15564241883501567214912+621
13 BupolsaDLDDD1556416148251109731365+221
14 BembibreDLLWL15438172772148138224914-1015
15 AlmazánDWLLD15276142182339107043511-713
16 Burgos IILDDLL153391724721471281251012-712
17 BecerrilLLLLL1532101830712461282061218-1211
18 San Jose de SoriaWLWWD1531111840821510147106826-2210
19 Real BurgosLWLDL1522111549722311178008432-348
20 Sporting UxamaLLLDD15078112870345158044613-177
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Malaga IIWLDDW171232441698102678422189+2839
2 Almería IIDDWWL171142321184311349711197+2137
3 MotrilWWWDD17104337238611241094321313+1434
4 Real JaénWDDWW17935221297201718215511+1030
5 AntequeraDWWLD178543220953121118323119+1229
6 El PaloWDDWW17854261895311698323109+829
7 Ciudad de TorredonjimenoWWWWW178542520851215119342109+529
8 Huétor TájarDWWLD178542520843112894231312+529
9 Linares DeportivoDWLLW178362520961215682241014+527
10 RinconWLDLL178362624841317149423910+227
11 VélezLLDWL17836242496211568215918+027
12 MartosLDDWL1774629338332111094141823-425
13 LojaWDLWD175752625943217138143912+122
14 Mancha RealLLDWD176472223841317129234511-122
15 Huetor VegaDWLLW17566212185211569045615+021
16 Juventud TorremolinosWWWLL176382527951316118125916-221
17 UD San PedroLDLDL1745814238242559216918-917
18 Atarfe IndustrialLLLDW174491527832310129126515-1216
19 MaracenaDLWLD17269173192439128026819-1412
20 GuadixLLDWL1725101331923410138026318-1811
21 VillacarrilloLDLLW1714129258035399117616-167
22 MelistarLDLLL170314104590094218035624-353
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Cadiz IIWDLWW1586121874301048431114+1330
2 AlgecirasWDDLL1585220128431847421128+829
3 LebrijanaDWLWW1584322138323887520145+928
4 Sevilla IIIDWDLW157533021751116882421413+926
5 GerenaWWWWD15735221972149128521137+324
6 Puente GenilWDDLD1558217128350737232109+523
7 CeutaDLWWW1564518128521145712447+622
8 ArcosDWWWL15645191773131514833243+222
9 SanluqueñoLLWWW1556420148242887322126+621
10 GuadalcacinLDLWD1548315167250968233610-120
11 San Roque de LepeLWDLD155461925730411148242811-619
12 Atletico EspelenoLLDWL1553725287313141582241113-318
13 XerezWLDLW154652125833214137133712-418
14 CD AlcaláLWDWL15537122282337117304511-1018
15 UtreraWLLLL15456171883321077124711-117
16 CabecenseWDWLW15456152184221077034514-617
17 Recreativo Huelva IIDWWLL15447181983321087115811-116
18 Los BarriosDDLLD15276152170432982331312-613
19 LucenaLLDLD152671929722391180441018-1012
20 CastillejaLLLWL152211122571156138116612-138
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mallorca IIWWWLL16130341888002808503138+3339
2 UD IbizaLDDWW16112338785122438611144+3135
3 PoblenseLLWWW161114341186112358503116+2334
4 FelanitxWWDWL1610332920871019683231014+933
5 Platges de CalviaLDWLW1684426185401105114431613+828
6 ConstànciaLDLWW16835281686111938224913+1227
7 AlcúdiaWDLWW168352323961217117223612+027
8 San RafaelWWLWL16808232886021458206923-524
9 ServerenseDDLWW16727232086111878116513+323
10 FerriolenseLDWWL16727171894231211730457-123
11 BinissalemLDWLW16727162284221188305514-623
12 LlosetenseWDDLW16646182795221197124718-922
13 EsporlesWLLLW1570811167502748206412-521
14 Son CladeraWDWLW16628182785121488116419-920
15 ManacorLLLWL1661912248404888215416-1219
16 Santa Catalina AtleticoDDWLL163671929814310138224916-1015
17 MercadalWWWLL164111142783149118107516-1313
18 SantanyiLDLLD1633101633822411148116519-1712
19 CollerenseLDLLD162410152882157108035818-1310
20 PetraWLDLL1521125248215497007115-197
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MensajeroWWDWW171223371386021869621197+2438
2 UD San FernandoLWLWW161123371288002638323119+2535
3 LanzaroteWDWWL169523218852114584311813+1432
4 Tenerife IIWLWLW1694323108710173823367+1331
5 Las Palmas IIIWDWLL169433020861117683321314+1031
6 Santa UrsulaLWWWL168352420843113784041113+427
7 Union Sur YaizaDLLWL17836192295221188314814-327
8 TeniscaDWWLL177372821951319118224910+724
9 Villa Santa BrígidaDDWDW167362322851211782241215+124
10 IbarraWLDWD16574261984401988134711+722
11 Las ZocasDWWLL165561824834113108215514-620
12 MarinoDLLLD16547182083051213824267-219
13 El CotilloLDLLW16466162082511078215613-418
14 Los LlanosDWLWL175391928831411139225815-918
15 GuimarDWLLW164662031814391383231118-1118
16 Panaderia PulidoLDWLL164482427832318158125612-316
17 EstrellaLDWWL1644811248332658116519-1316
18 HariaLDLDW1636713238242898125514-1015
19 La CuadraWDLLW164210132584131178017218-1214
20 BuzanadaDLDDL1635811248332668026518-1314
21 VeraLDLLL16151082781164158044412-198
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 YeclanoWWWLW1511133915880027473131211+2434
2 Mar MenorDWDWW1593320118521136741275+930
3 Lorca IILWLWL157442317742111783231210+625
4 EDMF ChurraWWDWD157442319844012873041111+425
5 Aguilas FCLLDWD15663221574211358242910+724
6 Pinatar ArenaLWWWW15726171786021267124511+023
7 UCAM Murcia IIDLWWL156452219641112692341013+322
8 EstudiantesDLWLD15645222084401687205612+222
9 MulenoDWDLD156452221741214118233810+122
10 SFC MinervaWLDDD15564251872329783321611+721
11 Real Murcia IILWLLL1563624247322121083141214+021
12 Atlético PulpileñoWWWDD15555221884131387142910+420
13 Los GarresWDLLD15474212183321312714289+019
14 CiezaLWLWD15537142075111068026414-618
15 Deportiva MineraWLLWD15447162184041097043612-516
16 La Union CFLDLLD15447172371249138323810-616
17 Cartagena FCLLWLL15447152183321097115512-616
18 EG El PalmarWLLDW154292029841315117016518-914
19 Huercal-OveraWLDLD1534813248242767106618-1113
20 Bala AzulLLWDD15249123671335148116722-2410
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MoraloWLWWD1512213715751119108710185+2238
2 CacereñoWLWWD15122126586201017601164+2138
3 UP PlasenciaWWWDW151212391188002737412128+2837
4 CD CoriaWWWDD15104130986201767421133+2134
5 Don BenitoWLWWW15102329108611214741286+1932
6 JerezLDDLL158342618751114783231211+827
7 AzuagaLDLLW15717191774121058305912+222
8 DiocesanoLWWDD1554616197313988233711-319
9 OlivenzaDWWLD1546514178332767133711-318
10 CalamonteWDLWD15465182382331114723279-518
11 TrujilloLWDWD155371722740315118134211-518
12 MontijoLWWLD1552814217223898305612-717
13 ValdiviaWLLLL1551911217313768206415-1016
14 Atletico PueblonuevoLDDDW153661930833213137034617-1115
15 CastueraLLLLL154291626840410117025615-1014
16 CP AmanecerDLLWW15357142671247128233714-1214
17 Extremadura UD IIWDDLW15348212483231387025816-313
18 AceuchalDDLWL15321011207115398215811-911
19 Santa AmaliaLWLLL1524912347142588107726-2210
20 ArroyoDLLWL152211113281165187115614-218
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MutilveraWDWWW161132311085121158620205+2136
2 IruñaLWWWW16113225986111238521136+1636
3 BurladesWWWDW16943261385211548422119+1331
4 CirboneroLLWWD1694326138611197833276+1331
5 San JuanWWWLD168532178620152823365+1429
6 CortesLWDDW16727181785121368215511+123
7 ArdoiLLWLW167182220841312118305109+222
8 GaresWLDDL1656515158332758233810+021
9 CorellanoWLLWW16637182384311168206717-521
10 BaztanWLWWD166372228841314138224815-621
11 Valle EgüésWDWLL16556201983231110823399+120
12 TxantreaDDDWD16311214158350858062610-120
13 CantolaguaLLLLL16619192484041498215515-519
14 SubizaDLLLW165471827833211138215714-919
15 PamplonaDWLLL165381923850313108035613-418
16 HuarteDWLWL16457152281439118314611-717
17 Beti KozkorDDDLL1637615188134611824297-316
18 OberenaLWLWL1642101327841310128017315-1414
19 River EgaDDLDL16277162781524581251222-1113
20 IdoyaLDLLL1633101632822411158116517-1612
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CD CalahorraWWWWW15141058588004047610181+5343
2 SD LogroñésWWWWW15141058677002538710333+5243
3 HaroWWWLW15113131976102118521108+2236
4 NáxaraWDWWW151122471087013257421155+3735
5 VareaLWDWL1510323415761021384221312+1933
6 AnguianoWWLLD1582536277412221084131417+926
7 Logroñés IILDWWD15645231872329784131411+522
8 PradejonWWWWL15717222074031468314814+222
9 AlfaroWLLWL156272623851216871151015+320
10 River EbroWLLLD15555142572326128323813-1120
11 BerceoLDWWL15537153073227108215820-1518
12 AgoncilloWLLLW155282130842215117106619-917
13 YagueLLDLW155282644841318157115829-1817
14 VianésLWLLL15429132982065147223815-1614
15 ArnedoLLLWL1540111641740310158008626-2512
16 OyonesaDLLLD15258143381347167124717-1911
17 CasalarreinaLDWWD1532101337830510147025323-2411
18 TedeonLLLLW15249142882421087007420-1410
19 CalasancioDWWLL15221193071155148116416-218
20 VillegasLLLLD15221193981165257115414-308
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TeruelWWWDW151311351175111358800226+2440
2 TarazonaWLWWL151113321475111678602167+1834
3 EjeaDDDLD15861371584401577421228+2230
4 RobresWLWWD158342315861113572231010+827
5 BorjaDDLWL1574422158332147741288+725
6 IlluecaDWDDD1567217128521127715155+525
7 AlmudevarWWDDL156632418741210782511411+624
8 SariñenaLWDWD15564211465011449063710+721
9 Belchite 97LWDLL1555513168323810723256-320
10 Atletico MonzonLWWWD15537192482151017732297-518
11 SabiñánigoLDLDW1546510158251657214410-518
12 CarinenaLLWWL1546520267151101083141016-618
13 CDJ TamariteWDLWW15537172373221098215714-618
14 UteboLLWLW15456171984131497043310-217
15 FragaWWLLL1543815217223688215913-615
16 BinéfarDLLDL15438142383141014712449-915
17 BreaWWLDD1535782282246127133210-1414
18 La AlmuniaLLWLW153392032833215107007522-1212
19 ValdefierroDLLLW1524982471245108125314-1610
20 CaspeDLDLW1514108217133468017415-137
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VillarrobledoWWWDD169523315862022483321111+1832
2 GuadalajaraWLLDW16934251385211448413119+1230
3 SocuéllamosWDWWW16853321383411658512168+1929
4 Atletico IbanesWDWWW16844261385211658323108+1328
5 Albacete IIWWWLW168442515852115583231010+1028
6 MoraWDWLL168352719860216882331111+827
7 VillarrubiaWDWDW16754221783321310842297+526
8 ConquenseLWWDW167452619860216881431011+725
9 Atletico TomellosoDWLDW166642721833216128332119+624
10 Quintanar del ReyDLLWL16736212785301378206820-624
11 AzuquecaWWWLD16565241984311810813469+521
12 VillacanasLDLDL16637152485211068116518-921
13 AlmansaDLLWW165561923841311108143813-420
14 La RodaLDDDL1638512188224914816134-617
15 AlmagroLWLLW16448142182158108233611-716
16 MadridejosLLLDL16448112782334108215717-1616
17 Manchego Ciudad RealLLWWL16511011288314698206519-1716
18 PedronerasLWLDL1628610158251758035310-514
19 MarchamaloDLLDL1627714218152678125814-713
20 MiguelturrenoLLDLL16141183481254138026421-267
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation