Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NapoliWDWWD13112034965101737610176+2535
2 InternazionaleWDWWD13103025976101556420104+1633
3 JuventusLWWWW1310123714760118464111910+2331
4 RomaWWWWW12100223875021165500122+1530
5 LazioLWWWW12912321453111467601188+1828
6 SampdoriaWWWLW12822271566001956222810+1226
7 MilanLWLWD13616191863126673041312+119
8 TorinoDDWLL13463182062311077232813-218
9 FiorentinaDLLWW13526221863121197214119+417
10 BolognaWLLLL1352614176123711740376-317
11 ChievoDDLLW13454152062228107232710-517
12 AtalantaLDLWW13445191874211466024512+116
13 CagliariWWLWL1350812216303787205513-915
14 UdineseLWWLL124081823730412135104610-512
15 CrotoneLWWLL1333711247223696114515-1312
16 SassuoloWLLLW133288226024177304715-1411
17 SPALDDWLL13247112172238106024311-1010
18 GenoaWLLLD1323811196015714722345-89
19 Hellas VeronaLLLLL13139102971155166024513-196
20 BeneventoLLLLL13001363370073186006315-270
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Serie B

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bari 1908WWDWL158252819870117571241114+926
2 ParmaWWLWW1582522148413137741297+826
3 FrosinoneDDWDW15672221674301278242109+625
4 VeneziaDWWDL1567217117331528341129+625
5 PalermoLWDWW15672191584221110725085+425
6 EmpoliWLDLW157353124751118982241315+724
7 CremoneseDLWDD155732418724113108332118+622
8 SalernitanaDDDWW15410125218260131072411211+422
9 CittadellaWLDDW15636221883231310731398+421
10 PescaraWLDLL155552525833218157223710+020
11 CarpiLDWDL15555131984131111714228-620
12 AvellinoDDDLW15546222374211488125815-119
13 PerugiaWLDDL1553728267412151181251315+218
14 NovaraLDLDL15537171872057108332108-118
15 BresciaDDLWW154651517824288722379-218
16 FoggiaDWLWL154652632714291283231720-618
17 SpeziaDDDDL1545614197421958035514-517
18 Pro VercelliLWWLL15447202482331216721488-416
19 Virtus EntellaDDDLD153751822824212127133610-416
20 TernanaDDDDL152942227825111970431118-515
21 CesenaLDDDW1535723337241121181161122-1014
22 AscoliLLLLW1534815277223898125718-1213
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LivornoWDWWW14113032987101846420145+2336
2 PisaWDWDD157711887340848431104+1028
3 Robur SienaLWLLW14833191483238106510114+527
4 Viterbese CastrenseWDLDD157352622832314147412128+424
5 LuccheseWWDDW15654181673318683231010+223
6 OlbiaLLWLW14725191874211247304714+123
7 MonzaDDLDW1556418137241107832386+521
8 ArzachenaLDWWL14626221963128683141413+320
9 CarrareseLDLWL146262525640211782241418+020
10 ArezzoWDDDW1454518158224910632195+319
11 PistoieseWDLDW1447317197331977142812-219
12 PiacenzaLDLWD14536181873228572141013+018
13 Giana ErminioWDWLD144552422732218117133611+217
14 PontederaDWLWW14446172082421111620469-316
15 CuneoLDWLL1434710207025212732288-1013
16 AlessandriaLLWLD142661318620469806279-512
17 Pro PiacenzaLDWLL1425711208233912602428-911
18 GavorranoWDDDL14248102272145117034511-1210
19 PratoLDDLL14158133061239158035415-178
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Lega Pro: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CremoneseWLWWW382468684019143241221910362718+2878
2 AlessandriaWDWDD38239664331916214317197752116+3178
3 LivornoWWDDD381912751301910632916199642214+2169
4 ArezzoLDLWD381811950381911532515197662523+1265
5 Giana ErminioWLLLD38171295643198652520199643123+1363
6 PiacenzaWDDDW3817101156411910452817197662824+1561
7 ComoDWWWW38151495549198832821197662728+659
8 Viterbese CastrenseDDLDD3814121243421911442816193881526+154
9 LuccheseLWLWD3813141147391910633015193881724+851
10 RenateDLLLW381215113636199732213193881423+051
11 Pro PiacenzaLWWLL381561740421994623161962111726-251
12 Robur SienaWLWLL381361945491982923201954102229-445
13 PistoieseLDLWD381014144243197752417193791826-143
14 PontederaLDLWD389161338501951042325194691525-1243
15 OlbiaWWWDL381262043591983826281943121731-1642
16 CarrareseDLWDD381091944541985628201924131634-1039
17 PratoLWWLD381162135591983822201933131339-2439
18 TuttocuoioDLWDL389111837531957721221944111631-1638
19 Lupa RomaDDLLL387121928481955918221927101026-2033
20 Racing RomaLDLDW38792238681948720271931151841-3030
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Calcio PadovaWWWDW1392221127610134631288+929
2 RenateDWDWW13751167733173642094+926
3 AlbinoLeffeWWWDW1373317107331107640273+724
4 SambenedetteseDWLLD1363416126222657412107+421
5 PordenoneLLLDD14563211873221614724154+321
6 MestreWLLWD145541613833287622286+320
7 SüdtirolWDWDW1455416136321115823358+320
8 FeralpiSalòLWLDW145541615823389632186+120
9 Bassano VirtusDLLLL145451413723289731364+119
10 TriestinaLDWDW1346322146141757322159+818
11 FermanaDWLDD144641212622234824298+018
12 ReggianaWDWWL134451010741274603336+016
13 VicenzaLLDWL1344512138422119502314-116
14 TeramoDLDDD1429314166231658062811-215
15 GubbioDWLLW1443714207313677124813-615
16 RavennaLLWDL1331992161053117214610-1210
17 SantarcangeloWDDDL13247123061236137124617-1810
18 FanoLLDLD131399186123467016512-96
19 Modena000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Lega Pro: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VeneziaLDDDW3823114562919108130181913332611+2780
2 ParmaWDLLL3820108553619103626211910722915+1970
3 PordenoneLLDWW381991068421910723917199282925+2666
4 Calcio PadovaWLDLL381991050311911532813198472218+1966
5 ReggianaLLDDW3816111143361910632110196582226+759
6 GubbioWLDDW381771444491911262724196581725-558
7 SambenedetteseWWLLD381511125347198562521197662826+656
8 FeralpiSalòLWDDW38158154745198562415197392330+253
9 AlbinoLeffeWDDDD381216103834197752319195951515+452
10 Bassano VirtusLWWWL3813121348521910453020193881832-451
11 SantarcangeloLWWLL3813131244391911533012192891427+550
12 SüdtirolLWWWW3812111533401977520191954101321-747
13 MacerateseWLDLW381214123640196941714196581926-446
14 ModenaLWDWW3811111631351986519141935111221-444
15 MantovaWLDWL381011173750195682227195591523-1341
16 TeramoWDDDL389131639431958623201945101623-440
17 FanoWWDDL38912172842195591622194781220-1439
18 ForlìLWLDL388131732551954102130193971125-2337
19 LumezzaneLLDDL387131826441947812151936101429-1834
20 Ancona 1905WLDDW387112028471944111121193791726-1931
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FoggiaDWDWW3825103702919153141101910722919+4185
2 LecceDDLDW382111662361912523516199642720+2674
3 MateraWDLDW381811971441910723919198473225+2765
4 Juve StabiaWWWDL3818101065431911533818197572725+2264
5 Virtus FrancavillaWWLDL381691347451912343017194691728+257
6 SiracusaLLWLW3816913474319124330161945101727+457
7 CosenzaDLWWL381510135746198562824197572922+1155
8 PaganeseLDLWD381491551451978425171971112628+650
9 CasertanaDLWLL381312133842197841915196491927-449
10 FondiWLDWD381117104946198833021193971925+349
11 CataniaDWLLD3814121240361912342914192981122+447
12 Fidelis AndriaDDLLW3810171130331977515131931061520-347
13 RegginaWDWLW3810151344541997327221918101732-1045
14 MonopoliDDWWD38915144254194782029195862225-1242
15 MessinaDWWLD3812101638521995528221935111030-1442
16 AkragasDLLWL389121730471958619231944111124-1739
17 ViboneseDWWDD389121727461958615171944111229-1939
18 CatanzaroLWLWL389111836491985624201916121229-1338
19 MelfiLLWWD38982138681964921281934121740-3034
20 TarantoLLLLL386122025491946912211926111328-2430
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LecceWWWDW151131271687101577421129+1136
2 CataniaWWWWL14101324975111247502125+1531
3 TrapaniWDWWW14842271286201756222107+1528
4 SiracusaLWLWW14725201472149117511113+623
5 RendeWWLWL147251212750273722359+023
6 MonopoliLLLWD146441796231748413105+822
7 Virtus FrancavillaLWDWL146441615742186722389+122
8 BisceglieWDWLL1454515208422896123711-519
9 MateraLDLDL1454515167331867214710-118
10 CatanzaroWLWLD145361617842298611479-118
11 Juve StabiaLLDDW144551516621378824288-117
12 RegginaLLDWD1445513166312768143610-317
13 CosenzaLWWDL1443712197223597214710-715
14 Sicula LeonzioDLDLW1335513166231667124710-314
15 FondiDWDDW143561216722357713379-414
16 Fidelis AndriaWDDDD1411031415706179714276-113
17 CasertanaDWLDD143471215721447713388-313
18 PaganeseDLLWL15258142580448157214610-1111
19 AkragasLLLLL15231010267115817812529-169
20 Vibonese000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FoggiaWW220073110031110042+46
2 VeneziaLW210145100124110021-13
3 CremoneseLL200225100112100113-30
  Champion

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bassano VirtusDDWDW34209562351713403513177552722+2769
2 RenateWDDDD34151274326176921811179352515+1757
3 AlessandriaLWWDW34169959391711423217175572722+2057
4 MonzaLDLWL34159105743178543620177462123+1454
5 SantarcangeloDDLWL34131474426175931911178542515+1853
6 SPALWLDDD341314752421710523625173951617+1053
7 Real Vicenza VSDLWWD34157125148179532722176292426+352
8 MantovaDWWLL34131385746177552823176832923+1152
9 ForlìDWWLW34147135345178362817176472528+849
10 Delta Calcio RovigoWLWDD341212104536174852021178452515+948
11 CuneoDWDWW34111494332176741715175752617+1147
12 Sassari TorresDLLLW341211114044179352523173861521-447
13 RiminiDWDWD341113103838178542115173861723+045
14 Virtus VeronaDWDDD341014103532175661314175842218+344
15 PergoletteseDLDDL34715122735175751515172871220-836
16 CastiglioneLWLDL34612163754172782028174581726-1730
17 Bellaria IgeaLLLLW344426247917311312391713131240-5515
18 BraWLLLL343328299617231219461710161050-6712
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MessinaWWWWW34151274333179622718176651615+1057
2 CasertanaLWWDL3415127382817962219176651719+1057
3 TeramoDLWLW34151094834179352714176742120+1455
4 CosenzaDLLLW34151093829178812010177281819+955
5 FoggiaDLLWW34131295040179532719174762321+1051
6 MelfiWLWDD34121573931176741514176832417+851
7 IschiaDLLWL3411158332917674139175842020+448
8 Vigor LameziaLWWLL341210123739175661717177462022-246
9 SorrentoWWLWL34136154036177192120176561916+445
10 TuttocuoioWDDLW341111124138178542415173681723+344
11 Aversa NormannaWWLDD341110133640176652217175481423-443
12 ArzaneseWWWWD341013114146177552422173861724-543
13 Martina FrancaLWDDW341012123636177642617173681019+042
14 ApriliaLDWWD3410111341501796229171715111233-941
15 ChietiDLDDD341011133435174941716176291719-140
16 PoggibonsiDWLLD34812143141176652019172691122-1036
17 Castel RigoneLLLLL341042039561772822241732121732-1734
18 GavorranoLLDDL34612162448176561723170710725-2430
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CaronneseWWDWD151050261084401067610164+1635
2 GozzanoLWWWL15112224877001418422107+1635
3 Pro SestoWDWLL15924281585121367412159+1329
4 ComoWLWLW1583418128413108742184+627
5 BorgosesiaWDDLD1575317118422747331107+626
6 Folgore CarateseWLWLW15735241686111767124710+824
7 InverunoDLLWW15645191874211048224914+122
8 VaresinaDWLWL1563614198314913732256-521
9 ChieriLWDWD1556421167331127823399+521
10 Borgaro NobisLWWWW1556417187250958314813-121
11 BraWLLLL15636171974121210822459-221
12 VareseLDDWW1554624257421141081251015-119
13 OltrepoVogheraLDLDL1554614187412958134513-419
14 PaviaWDWLD155372122842215107115612-118
15 OlginateseDWDDW1538414127223448161108+217
16 CasaleLDWLL1536614187232778134711-415
17 ArconateseDLLWW1534810218134613721448-1113
18 SeregnoWDDLD152671524813411147133410-912
19 DerthonaDLLLD1514108258134497016416-177
20 CastellazzoLLLWL151311112971249128017217-186
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pro PatriaLWWDW149412297520134742195+1331
2 Darfo BoarioWWWDD149412087610111733197+1231
3 RezzatoWDWWD15942341572321168710239+1931
4 PontisolaWWWDW14851291573311277520178+1429
5 PergoletteseWDWLD14752211674301257322911+526
6 LeccoLDWWD1566318137430938233910+524
7 Virtus BergamoLLDWW1471618147403126731368+422
8 Pol. Ciliverghe MazzanoLDLLW14626201673131411731365+420
9 CaravaggioWLDDL14554171972231015733174-220
10 CremaLDWWD145451612732297722375+419
11 LevicoWDLLW1454516167313108723268+019
12 ScanzorosciateWDLWW1453615207304811723279-518
13 Bustese RoncalliWLDDD1435616207142897214811-414
14 LumezzaneWLWLL154291725831412107115515-814
15 CiseranoLDLDD15267172881258167142912-1112
16 Trento Calcio 1921WLLLD14329142971156167214813-1511
17 RomaneseLWLDL142399237223597016414-149
18 GrumelleseLDDLD1423915247214887025716-99
19 Dro CalcioLDLDL1416712247151887016416-129
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Union ArzignanoChiampoWWDDW13832271174211166411165+1627
2 Virtus VeronaWDDLD13832241465011367331118+1027
3 CampodarsegoWLWWW138232719760116762221112+826
4 EsteWLDWW1372419117511124621377+823
5 BellunoLWDWL137243223650123117223912+923
6 AdrieseWDDLD13643178633093731385+922
7 MantovaLWWDW137152418731310864021410+622
8 Union FeltreWDWLW13634201874219562131113+221
9 MontebellunaLWWWD135351415622278731377-118
10 Delta Calcio RovigoLWDWL13526181873041415622243+017
11 Legnago SalusLDDWL1343615206321977115613-515
12 Calvi NoaleLLDLW1334612217214714613257-913
13 TamaiLLLWL13346192172147961321212-213
14 LiventinaDDLLL1334615247133716621388-913
15 ClodienseDLWLD1327415266141897133717-1113
16 AmbrosianaWDLWD13337172861239157214813-1112
17 Cjarlins MuzaneLLDLD1317516206141767034914-410
18 AbanoWDLLL13139112760244117115716-166
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FiorenzuolaDWWDW15104124885211447520104+1634
2 RiminiWLWWW1510323119852117875111411+1233
3 VillabiagioLDWWW15101425168503169751197+931
4 ImoleseWWLWD159242716751115484131212+1129
5 SangiovanneseWWLLD158341714850399733185+327
6 Montevarchi CalcioWLWDL1582520147313978512117+626
7 Romagna CentroDLDWW1564516157214913843172+122
8 ForlìWLWLL1564520188413119723299+222
9 LentigioneLDLLL1564517147421105822479+322
10 PianeseWDWLD1556420118341166722345+921
11 Sasso MarconiWLDLD155462123823311973131014-219
12 TuttocuoioWDLWL155461315723256831489-219
13 Vigor CarpanetoWDDDD1545617177124798332108+017
14 Sporting TrestinaLWWLW1551914257313778206718-1116
15 SansepolcroLWLLD154472029823311137214916-916
16 CastelvetroLDWWW154381823830581271331011-515
17 SammaureseLWLWL1542910147412848017210-414
18 Olimpia ColligianaLLLWL15411011267214598206617-1513
19 CorreggeseLWDLD15249102281345107115512-1210
20 MezzolaraLLLDD15177102270344118143611-1210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mobilieri PonsaccoWWWDD1385024117520167633084+1329
2 ViareggioWWDDW138412714651014373311311+1328
3 SanremoWDWDW1383224137610154622299+1127
4 SeravezzaDLDWW1366119107421105624095+924
5 MasseseLWWWD136522114642010472321110+723
6 AlbissolaWWLLD13634221465101737124511+821
7 LavagneseLLDLD135531411724186631265+320
8 LigornaWDLWD13544151773311110621347-219
9 Real Forte QuercetaWWWWD135441413632164722389+119
10 Ghivizzano Borgo MozzanoWWLWD1345415177241876213710-217
11 San Donato TavarnelleLDLWW13436202073131211612389+015
12 Sestri LevanteWLWLL13436171764201557016212+015
13 RignaneseLWWDL13427142563121197115316-1114
14 SavonaLLLLL1334612187133686213610-613
15 FinaleLDDLD1325613187223976033411-511
16 ScandicciLLLWW13229131961143571151014-68
17 Valdinievole MontecatiniLDLLL13157102361238107034213-138
18 ArgentinaLDDLL1304992960245117025418-204
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Matelica CalcioWWWWW13111131876011956510123+2334
2 Vis PesaroWWWWW131012261275111286501144+1431
3 VasteseWWWDW13922251276011366321126+1329
4 AvezzanoWWDDW1365219107340115631285+923
5 Citta di CampobassoDLWDL1365216116231537421118+523
6 San Marino CalcioWWLLL1362515107313107631253+520
7 L'AquilaLWDDW13625191465011247124710+520
8 PinetoDDWWW13553191574219561321010+420
9 FrancavillaWLLDW13616221661147107502156+619
10 SangiusteseWLDDW13544141573131010623145-119
11 Castelfidardo CalcioLLLDL13535192562319873041017-618
12 JesinaLWDDL134541212713348632184+017
13 San NicolòLWWLL134181218620489721449-613
14 Olympia AgnoneseLDLWL133288146312547016310-611
15 RecanateseLLLDW132476166204410704326-1010
16 Fabriano CerretoWLDLL13319112561055147214611-1410
17 MonticelliLLDDL130679177052466015511-86
18 Nerostellati PratolaLLLLL13021133660151167016220-332
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC RietiWWDWW131030401375202376510176+2733
2 AtleticoDDWWL1393132965101737421156+2330
3 TrastevereDWDLW13823251764021187421149+826
4 AlbalongaWLWDW1382321117421124640297+1026
5 CassinoDLWWW137332318742111863121210+524
6 LatinaDDLDW13643211675111656132511+522
7 Lupa RomaWWDWD13643191663121110733186+321
8 ApriliaDWWLW13634191663121311732265+321
9 Ostia Mare LidocalcioWDDLL135531316733197622249-320
10 Nuova MonterosiDWLWD135352120632111672141014+118
11 Latte DolceDWWLW13436141873221086114410-415
12 BudoniLLWLW13418914731376610528-513
13 TortoliWWLLL133371725712461362131112-812
14 FlaminiaDLLWL13328142472147126114712-1011
15 NuoreseLLDLL1332810186213647115414-811
16 AnzioLDLWL13328122661236107205616-1411
17 LanuseiLDLWL13229143062049107025520-168
18 San TeodoroLLLLL131111122960064157115814-174
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Potenza CalcioDWWWW13112042876102956510133+3435
2 CaveseWWWWW1310122097601124641185+1131
3 Team AltamuraWWWWW131012261375111446501129+1331
4 Audace CerignolaDWWLW13922271474211586501126+1329
5 TarantoLWWWW13805181465011147304710+424
6 PicernoLWWLL13634201163211057313106+921
7 GravinaDLLWD12552221662221086330128+620
8 PomiglianoWLDLL13445161562136472321011+116
9 NardòWWLWL1344511146312537133611-316
10 GragnanoLLWWL1342715197205812622277-414
11 SarneseLLLLL13346192471331096213915-513
12 FrancavillaWWLLD133461726612371072231016-913
13 Nerostellati FratteseWLLWL1333711196204697133510-812
14 Aversa NormannaLWDLL1316610197052710611439-99
15 Sporting FulgorLLLLW132381630611410157124615-149
16 ManfredoniaWLDDD12156132861238106033518-158
17 Turris NeapolisLLLWD1335510187043412631266-86
18 San SeveroDLLDD1304962260244117025211-164
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TroinaWWWWW131021301475111376510177+1632
2 Igea VirtusWWLWL13733251265101537223109+1324
3 NocerinaDWLWW13733201265101127223910+824
4 GelaDLWWD136522517742115762311010+823
5 AcirealeDLWWW13724211875201256204913+323
6 ErcolaneseLDDLD1364319127412118623184+722
7 ViboneseDWDDW1356226127421188614184+1421
8 SancataldeseDWDDL1355318126411136714256+620
9 CittanoveseLWWDW1354416197322886222811-319
10 Palazzolo ASDWDDLL1353516186213697322109-218
11 GelbisonDDDLW134541315733186612359-217
12 PorticiWLDDW1343615196222910721469-415
13 MessinaWDWWL1334613217223814612357-813
14 RoccellaDLWLD133379177232766105211-812
15 EbolitanaLDLDL1324715246141787106816-910
16 PalmeseLLLLL133462228622213137124915-68
17 PacecoDLLLL1322911276204587025619-167
18 Isola Capo RizzutoLLLDL1312105226123487007114-175
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P