Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AtromitosDWWWW10550113523051532062+820
2 AEK AthensWWLDL106221365401103522133+720
3 PAOKLWLWD105321245500111503213+818
4 Olympiakos PiraeusWLWWL1052319125311114521288+717
5 PanioniosDLWLL104331395212107522132+415
6 LevadiakosDLDWW1036175624053412122+215
7 XanthiWLLDW1034398504124530274+113
8 PanathinaikosLWDWW1043387541061502326+113
9 PAS GianninaLWDWL103431212422063612369013
10 LamiaDWDLW10334711521243512238-412
11 KerkyraDLWDL10244610622245402225-410
12 Apollon SmirnisWDWDL10244911522164502337-210
13 LarissaDWWLD102448174130326114515-910
14 PanaitolikosLDLLW102351012512267511345-29
15 Asteras TripolisWLLLW10235711520356503225-49
16 PlataniasLLLLL101365185023175113411-136
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Football League

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aris WomenWWW330080220070110010+89
2 PanachaikiWWW330071220041110030+69
3 OFIWDW321081110060211021+77
4 AOX KissamikosWDW321062220051101011+47
5 Doxa DramasDWW321040211020110020+47
6 KaraiskakisWWL320131110010210121+26
7 SpartaWDD312031211031101000+25
8 Apollon PontouDDW312043101000211043+15
9 Anagennisi KarditsasWDL311112211010100102-14
10 PanegialiosLWD311144110032201112+04
11 VeriaLWL310234200203110031-13
12 ErgotelisLDD302123202011100112-12
13 PanserraikosDLL301268201145100123-21
14 TrikalaDLL301203100101201102-31
15 KallitheaLLD301205100103201102-51
16 Apollon LarissaLLL300316100113200203-50
17 AiginiakosLLL30030131001022002011-130
18 AcharnaikosLLW310225110010200215-3-51
  Promotion
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KavalaWDWWL64111144400101201113+713
2 Apollon ParalimniouLDWDW6321134220060412174+911
3 DidymoteichoWDLWD632163321031311132+311
4 Nestos ChrisoupolisWLDWW631273321040310233+410
5 Elpis SkoutariLDWDD623187412155211032+19
6 Aris AvatoDWWDD623155321031302124+09
7 M. Alexandros KarperiDWWLL622277312043310234+08
8 Orfeas XanthiWDLLD622256320144302112-18
9 Aetos OrfaniWDLLD613246202011411235-26
10 Doxa ProskynitonLDLDW6123511202022410339-65
11 M.Alexandros XiropotamosLLDWL611437310234301203-44
12 Doxa Neo SidirochoriLDLLD6024415401329201126-112
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aris PalaiochoriWLWLW96121765500152411224+1119
2 AlmoposWDWDD94501565320103413053+917
3 IraklisWWWWD8521115422061430154+617
4 LangadasWWLDD84311684211105422063+815
5 NaousaWWWLW8503107440080410327+315
6 Agrotikos AsterasLWLWW94231214430196512238-214
7 Makedonikos EfkarpiaLWLWW841377430153411224+013
8 PierikosWLLWL9414911521255420246-213
9 M. Alexandros TrikalaLLLWW941412164202465212810-413
10 Philippos AlexandreiaWWDLD832377412144420233+011
11 KardiaLLWWL830589520376310213-19
12 KaritsaLDWLL92259144112345113610-58
13 EdessaikosWLLLD8224814412146410348-68
14 KilkisiakosLLLWL81166134112434004210-74
15 Kampaniakos ChalastraLLLLL80174143003035014411-101
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TilikratisWWDWW8611134430173431061+919
2 Makedonikos FoufasWLLWW851286430152421134+216
3 KaragianniaDWLLW8422107421142421165+314
4 LefkimmiLLWWW842287412123430164+114
5 Ermis AmyntaioLDWDW833269413032420237-312
6 Panamvrakakikos A-MWWWLW74031572101535302104+812
7 Doxa KranoulasLWWWD732268420247312021-211
8 ThesprotosDLDDW714275412174302101+27
9 Ethnikos FilippiadaLDLDD713348401316312032-46
10 PanlefkadiosDDLLD705225302113403112-35
11 Skoufas KompotiLDDLD705225302101403124-35
12 Asteras ParapotamosWLLLL7115510301225410335-54
13 KastoriaWLDLL7115510511345200215-54
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Volos NFCWWLWW87012384400143430195+1521
2 Asteras IteaWWWWD74121110431071310249+113
3 AmvrysseasLWLWD84131111430173411248+013
4 Olympiakos VolosDDDWW834184431072403112+413
5 AlmyrosWLDLW7412106431071310235+413
6 Niki VolosDLWDW732296421163311133+311
7 ThivaDWLDW7232129312063411266+39
8 SellanaWWLDL7223811311133411258-38
9 Rigas FeraiosDLDLW722369200235522134-38
10 Digenis NeochoriDLWWL721447421131300316-37
11 OpountiosLLLWL7205714310257410327-76
12 VelouchiLWLLL7205610510448210122-46
13 Achilleas FarsalonLDLLL7115313311124400419-104
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras AmaliadaDWWWW6510175431094220081+1216
2 KalamataWDDWD633050330050303000+512
3 Asteras VlachiotiWDDWW633084312031321053+412
4 Diagoras VrachneikaWLWLW64021154400112200203+612
5 PanarkadikosLWWWL630376210122420254+19
6 PaniliakosLLWWD622294201101421193+58
7 AchaikiDWLWD622276220051402225+18
8 PAO VardasWLWLL621346320121301225-27
9 PallixouriakosLWLLW6204615320146300329-96
10 Pylou AO TsiklitirasWDLLL612346302112310234-25
11 ZakynthosLDLLD612338302125310213-55
12 LeonidioLLLLL60061174004112200205-160
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ProodeftikiWWWDL641181321050320131+713
2 Ethnikos PiraeusWLWDD63211013300100302101+911
3 DiagorasWDWDW532072330050202022+511
4 IalysosDWDWD624095321062303033+410
5 LoutrakiLWWLL630374320121310253+39
6 RodosWDWDL522165211032311133+18
7 KeratsiniLWLWD521245311133210112-17
8 Aspropyrgos EnosisDLLLW6213310311122310218-77
9 IonikosLDWDL512223202011310212-15
10 Pelopas KiatouLLLDL5014211401319100112-91
11 ZevgolateioLLLLL50051121001014004111-110
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aittitos SpataWWDWW651091330061321030+816
2 Ermionidas-ErmisWDLDW632172312031320141+511
3 ChalkisDDWWL632195311131321064+411
4 Diagoras Agias ParaskeviDWDWL522134220031302103-18
5 Thyella DiastavroseosDWWLL521255311133210122+07
6 Ermis KiveriDLDWD513177110041403136+06
7 PanthiraikosDDWLL613266312042301224+06
8 PanargiakosDDDWL513133412122101011+06
9 AiolikosLDLWL511325301214210111-34
10 TamyniakosLLLDL6114410311133300317-64
11 Triglia RafinasDLLLL501429200224301205-71
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IrodotosWWWWD6510135330062321073+816
2 AtsaleniosWWWDD632173321040311133+411
3 IlisiakosWDWDD523061321050202011+59
4 FostirasDWDWD623141321040302101+39
5 EgaleoLWLDW521245320142201103-17
6 OF IerapetraLDWWL521244211010310234+07
7 Ermis ZonianaWLLDW5212710421178100102-37
8 PalaiochoraDLWLD613268302113311155-26
9 KifisiaLDDDD504123202000302123-14
10 MylopotamosLLLDD50234111010114013310-72
11 Agios IerotheosLLLLL6015511301258300303-61
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P