PreVein IFC # 17 Group A Score and Results

Condition
It is not open for further responses.

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
21 racing results

1611154769584.png




Marks

1611154842544.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)





Red
: red1:





 
Last edited:

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
22 racing results

1611359149335.png




Marks

1611359168062.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)




Red
: red1:





 
Last edited:

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
23 racing results

1611935225236.png




Marks

1611935299470.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)




Red
: red1:





 

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
24 racing results

1612378228493.png




Marks

1612378249267.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)




Red
: red1:





 

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
25 racing results

1612881149511.png




Marks

1612881168964.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)




Red
: red1:





 

Ertzan

FENER AND AFTER DEATH
Staff member
10 Aug 2003
44,142
18,954
113
37
WHERE FENER IS
26 racing results

1613416452243.png




Marks

1613416472982.png




Yellow
: yellow:
X1
Celtic (kosdpthess)
X2
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)





Red
: red1:





 

BetLaden

IFC # 6 Champion 2009-10, IFC # 1 Super Cup winner 200
Staff member
13 and 2002
38,359
24,869
113
49
Infobeto Town
www.infobeto.com
According to the rules of the competition the next phase is as follows:

  • The final ranking will not include the teams that were disposed of by their manager.
  • In the event of a tie, then the criteria are the following:
    1. The points that result from the results of the matches between the teams that tie up.
    2. The best attack from the results of the matches between the teams that tie up.
    3. The best attack in the whole group
    4. The worst defense in the whole group
So the final score is as follows:

PositionTeamForAgainstDiffPoints
1Blackburn Rovers FC (patrickdrd)30191146
2Atalanta (Xray)2922744
3Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)27161139
4Milan (ksixo)2622436 (+ 4)
5Athletic Bilbao (Avrolimos)1715236 (+ 1)
6MFK Karvina (McLaren17)25121335
7Sampdoria (Fran Zenn)2132-11%33
8Celtic (kosdpthess)1716132
9Newcastle (tino)2220230 (+ 4)
10East Stirling (Alex)2426-230 (+ 1)
11Liverpool (zorian)1625-926
12Husqvarna (animusbet)2129-825 (+ 6)
13Real Madrid (Realgreen)1724-725 (0)
14Zurich (Grim Reaper)1630-14%24


PROCEDURE FOR CHAMPIONSHIP

GROUP BETWEEN 11-14


Initially, a new rating will be created between the teams that have finished at 11-14 in each group separately only with their matches (as if they were in a separate championship).
From this ranking the first 2 (from each group) and best among the last, will qualify to play knockout matches with those who finished in positions 5-10.

The scores in the Mini Sky Championship are:


PositionTeamΝΙΗForAgainstDiffDegree
1Liverpool (zorian)2315419 (+ 4)
2Husqvarna (animusbet)2315329 (+ 1)
3Zurich (Grim Reaper)14123-17
4Real Madrid (Realgreen)12379-25


and the top 2 qualify!


GROUP BETWEEN 5-12

Subsequently, 4 will be claimed to have privileged positions that will qualify for the next stage. In each group, teams that have finished at 5-10 plus 2 that have been selected from the previous 11-14 process will create a new rating. The ranking of these teams will be according to the matches that only those 8 teams will have played in the championship. From this new rating, the following pairs of 5-12, 6-11, 7-10, 8-9 will be played in knockout matches. The matches will start with the advantage of as many goals as each team's winnings in the match between the regular time of the championship. The 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1, or 0-2 5, 6, 7, and 8 positions will also qualify for the XNUMX, XNUMX, XNUMX and XNUMX (as a position advantage).


So the score of the new group that concerns the teams that finished in positions 5 to 12 is the following:


positionTeamΝΙΗForAgainstDiffPoints
1MFK Karvina (McLaren17)491157821 (+ 4)
2Newcastle (tino)563158721 (+ 1)
3Athletic Bilbao (Avrolimos)48278-120
4Celtic (kosdpthess)3831010017
5Sampdoria (Fran Zenn)4461218-616
6East Stirling (Alex)2931011-115
7Liverpool (zorian)284812-414 (+ 4)
8Husqvarna (animusbet)2841013-314 (+ 1)
 

BetLaden

IFC # 6 Champion 2009-10, IFC # 1 Super Cup winner 200
Staff member
13 and 2002
38,359
24,869
113
49
Infobeto Town
www.infobeto.com
The following pairs of 5-12, 6-11, 7-10, 8-9 will be played in knockout matches:
Here's the score from their matchups:

MFK Karvina (McLaren17) - Husqvarna (animusbet) (6-3, 0-0)
Newcastle (tino) - Liverpool (zorian) (0-0, 3-0)
Athletic Bilbao (Avrolimos) - East Stirling (Alex) (0-0, 0-2)
Celtic (kosdpthess) - Sampdoria (Fran Zenn) (1-0, 2-2)

The matches will start with the advantage of as many goals as each team's winnings in the match between the regular time of the championship. The 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1, or 0-2 5, 6, 7, and 8 positions will also qualify for the XNUMX, XNUMX, XNUMX and XNUMX (as a position advantage).

So the knockout starts with the following scores:

MFK Karvina (McLaren17) - Husqvarna (animusbet) 1-0
Newcastle (Tino) - Liverpool (Zorian) 1-0
Athletic Bilbao (Avrolimos) - East Stirling (Alex) 0-1
Celtic (kosdpthess) - Sampdoria (Fran Zenn) 1-0


If after the match the final aggregated score between the teams is equal, the qualification will go to the home teams.
 
  • Like
Reactions: ALEX

BetLaden

IFC # 6 Champion 2009-10, IFC # 1 Super Cup winner 200
Staff member
13 and 2002
38,359
24,869
113
49
Infobeto Town
www.infobeto.com
According to the rules of the competition the next phase is as follows:

GROUP BETWEEN 1-8

In the new group of 8 qualifying teams (4 first plus 4 qualified from the previous procedure), the same system will be followed again, where new scores will be created with the matches of these teams only and the new ranking will be drawn to the 1- 8, 2-7, 3-6, 4-5 to play a knockout game. The matches will start with the advantage of as many goals as each team's winnings in the match between the regular time of the championship. The 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1, or 0-2 1, 2, 3, and 4 positions will also qualify for the XNUMX, XNUMX, XNUMX and XNUMX (as a position advantage).


A GROUP

It consists of the following groups:

Celtic (kosdpthess)
Milan (ksixo)
East Stirling (Alex)
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)
Atalanta (Xray)
Newcastle (tino)
Husqvarna (animusbet)
Blackburn Rovers FC (patrickdrd)


The score resulting from the matches only between these teams is:


PositionΟμάδεςΝΙΗForAgainstDiffPoints
1Blackburn Rovers FC (patrickdrd)7431713425
2Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)581136723
3Atalanta (Xray)5721210222
4Milan (ksixo)6352017321
5Newcastle (tino)4551616017
6Celtic (kosdpthess)365912-315
7East Stirling (Alex)1851217-511
8Husqvarna (animusbet)176917-810


The following pairs of 1-8, 2-7, 3-6, 4-5 will be played in knockout matches:

Blackburn (patrickdrd) - Husqvarna (animusbet)
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios) - East Stirling (Alex)
Atalanta (Xray) - Celtic (kosdpthess)
Milan (xsixo) - Newcastle (tino)

Following are the scores from the matches between them:

Blackburn (patrickdrd) - Husqvarna (animusbet) 3-2, 2-0
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios) - East Stirling (Alex) 0-0, 3-2
Atalanta (Xray) - Celtic (kosdpthess) 0-0, 1-0
Milan (xixo) - Newcastle (tino) 2-1, 3-0

The matches will start with the advantage of as many goals as each team's winnings in the match between the regular time of the championship. The 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1, or 0-2 5, 6, 7, and 8 positions will also qualify for the XNUMX, XNUMX, XNUMX and XNUMX (as a position advantage).

So the knockout starts with the following scores:

Blackburn (patrickdrd) - Husqvarna (animusbet) 2-0
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios) - East Stirling (Alex) 1-0
Atalanta (Xray) - Celtic (kosdpthess) 1-0
Milan (xsixo) - Newcastle (tino) 2-0


If after the match the final aggregated score among the teams is equal, the qualification will go to the home teams.
 

BetLaden

IFC # 6 Champion 2009-10, IFC # 1 Super Cup winner 200
Staff member
13 and 2002
38,359
24,869
113
49
Infobeto Town
www.infobeto.com
In group A, the first 8 and the first 4 who finished in the regular season in the first 4 places qualified. No one was able to exclude them despite the reclassifications in the qualifying phases and they passed fairly.

Blackburn (patrickdrd)
Atletico Madrid (mytilinios)
Atalanta (Xray)
Milan (ksixo)

Congratulations and good continuity! : sign:
 
  • Like
Reactions: nicolas
Condition
It is not open for further responses.

Predictions

  • 22:00
    COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
    • Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern Munich
  • 22:00
    COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
    • Chelsea - Porto
  • 22:15
    COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
    • Real Madrid - Tenerife
  • Tomorrow 14-04-2021
  • 02:30
    COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
    • Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Clippers
  • 12:00
    COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
    • 2021 ATP Masters 1000
  • 16:00
    COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
    • 2021 ATP Masters 1000
General Chat
Help Users
  • No one is chatting right now.
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Be careful you do not see any victory anywhere from your teams today .... you have already started with a defeat in basketball in Turkey :p
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    absences, fatigue and the idiot the atomist Perez were the reasons we lost in the friendly
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Yes .... and I believe that they are to blame ... plus the bad playing field due to the rain : LOL:: sneaky:: ROFLMAO::p
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    the parquet was not well polished either :p
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    3-1 instead of 6-1
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Good morning alanya
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Do not forget today Zenit - Panathinaikos at 20:00 for the 6th game of the Euroleague
  • DUMBA Forum Bot:
    User DUMBA started a new topic called "UNDER DUMBA" in the Football Predictions.
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Ertzan said:
    3-1 instead of 6-1
    You are very right .... it had to go 6-1 or even better 6-0 .... but you see they loaded us with Var and finally we were limited to 3-1 ...... so your team has grown for so many years ..... the disputed phases were always 80 - 20 in her favor and the 2-1 'or 2-2 became 4-0 ..... and then you came out with a language for investments : sneaky:
  • animusbet animusbet:
    fortunately they did not give the 3 corners penalties, otherwise not 6-1 Ercan, it would be more
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    one by one you will all get. We and without Var Champions and with Var Champions and with foreign referees again Champions what else to do to prove our dominance? Make teams but you there referee arbitration and again arbitration

    : ROFLMAO: : ROFLMAO: : ROFLMAO:
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    PANATHA said:
    Do not forget today Zenit - Panathinaikos at 20:00 for the 6th game of the Euroleague
    With a victory tonight you come to playoaxaxaxaxaxaxaxaxaxaxa : fish:
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Well ..... do not score any goals for Fener now and we will take care of you another time ...
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Yes ... you put it .....
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    I work for you again : paidi:
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    I want another one .....
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    fortunately 2-1
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    the asshole's the fault that we equalized
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    Now you are complete ..... and over and Fener over 1,5
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    Pelkas assists the fuck, damn damn damn, don't look at him
  • PANATHA PANATHA:
    I do not care to put more ....
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    fortunately change came out
  • Ertzan Ertzan:
    Unfair defeat for Panathinaikos with 112-83 against Zenit, I sympathize : paidi:
  • T Forum Bot:
    User tsiou313 started a new topic called "NOVIBET BLOCK" in the Legitimate betting sites.
    T Forum Bot: The user tsiou313 started a new topic called "NOVIBET BLOCK" in Legal ...