Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Manchester CityWWWWW22182254131191132611911227+4156
2LiverpoolWDLDW211362551810730256116323012+3745
3ChelseaLDDWD221273451711551251011722207+2843
4West Ham UnitedLWWWL2211474130115242218116231912+1137
5ArsenalLWWWW201127332510712188104151517+835
6Tottenham HotspurWDWDW18103523201071216108323710+333
7Manchester UnitedDLWDW209563229105141715104421514+332
8Wolverhampton WanderersWWDWL20947171510424881052397+231
9Brighton & Hove AlbionDWDWL206104212110343910103611211028
10Leicester CityWLWLD1874731339513161292341521-225
11Crystal PalaceDLWLD215973031114522012101451019-124
12SouthamptonLWDWD21597253310361139112361224-824
13Aston VillaDLLWL2072112732104241716103071016-523
14BrentfordLLWLL2165102433104151212112451221-923
15Leeds UnitedWWLLL205782439103431316102351123.22
16EvertonLLDLW19541024349414151610136918.19
17WatfordDLLLL194213233710217112292161215.14
18Norwich CityWLLLL21341410451122772010127325.13
19Newcastle UnitedDDLLL20191020431116414239036620.12
20BurnleyLLDLD17188162771428810046819.11
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FulhamWWLDD2515646421138323010127323411+4351
2AFC BournemouthLWWLL2614754323127322613147431710+2049
3Blackburn RoversWDWWW2614754428149323017125431411+1649
4Queens Park RangersWWWLL2513573830137331711126242119+844
5West Bromwich AlbionLDLDW261196312012750186144461314+1142
6MiddlesbroughWWWWD2612683125148242013124441112+642
7Huddersfield TownDDWWW2711883330137331915144551415+341
8Stoke CityWLLDW2511593025136341713125251312+538
9Coventry CityWLDLD2410773328127232011123541317+537
10Nottingham ForestWLLWW2610793328134361417136431911+537
11MillwallLLWLW258982728125431412133551316-133
12BlackpoolWLLWL2696112732146261215123451517-533
13Luton TownWDWLD238873429125432015113441414+532
14Sheffield UnitedLWWWW239592930104241511135351419-132
15Preston North EndDWWLD248882730125521613123361117-332
16Bristol CityLWLLD2686123245144551517124171728.30
17Swansea CityDLLLW237792732114431412123361320-528
18Birmingham CityDLLDL2577112433124351316133461117-928
19Hull CityLLLDD256514203112336111613328915.23
20Cardiff CityLDLDL256514264412219919134451725.23
21ReadingLLDLD2584133045134451825124081220.22
22Peterborough UnitedLLWLD2454152148124441515121011633.19
23Derby CountyWDWWW268117252413652161113265913+114
24BarnsleyLDLDD24281416361224681512048821.14
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Wycombe WanderersWWDWL2715754430139222417146532013+1452
2SunderlandDLDWW2715665233131012309145542224+1951
3Rotherham UnitedLWLWW251555451813922321312633135+2750
4Wigan AthleticWWDWW2215344221116231510119112711+2148
5Milton Keynes DonsWWDDW2613764631137331813136432818+1546
6Plymouth ArgyleLWWLD2512764029127321811135442218+1143
7Oxford UnitedLLDWL2612774029148422713124351316+1143
8Sheffield WednesdayWLLWD25101053429116411910144641519+540
9PortsmouthLDWDW2410772924126331712124441212+537
10Accrington StanleyDDDWW26106103241147342120123361121-936
11Ipswich TownLWWDD269894336135622318134272018+735
12Burton AlbionWDWLL25105103231127232213133371018+135
13Cheltenham TownDDDLL2671093245145541722122551523.31
14Charlton AthleticDLLLW2686123232135351915133371317+030
15Shrewsbury TownDWDWW268612262913733171213139917-330
16Cambridge UnitedWDLLW257993338133641518124351820-530
17Bolton WanderersWLLLL2585123237125431817133191420-529
18Lincoln CityLWWLD2577112933133371217124441716-428
19Fleetwood TownWWLDW2577113843135262120122551723-528
20AFC WimbledonDLLDW236893036102621515134271521-626
21MorecambeDWLDL2566133449134451922122281527.24
22Crewe AlexandraDWLWL2657142444134451419131391025.22
23GillinghamLLDLL253913194112237821131661120.18
24Doncaster RoversLLLLW2544171746134361116120111630.16
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Forest Green RoversDWDWD241572482112822209127502812+2752
2Tranmere RoversWDWWW25136627151310031961236389+1245
3Northampton TownDLLWW241257322412723179125341515+841
4Swindon TownWLWDL2411763930113531513138232417+940
5Sutton UnitedDWWDL2412483831118031910134451921+740
6Newport CountyWLDLW2510874234126332413134541821+838
7Mansfield TownWWWWW24115832301593325179225713+238
8Exeter CityWDLLL2491053526126421911123631615+937
9Port ValeLLWWL2210573626115331711115241915+1035
10Bradford CityWLWDD2471163129124711914123451215+232
11Crawley TownDWWWD239592832114341517125251315-432
12Leyton OrientLLWLD227105372111632247111731314+1631
13Salford CityLDWWL24879282413562158113171316+431
14Harrogate TownLLLLD238693535113441818125251717+030
15WalsallLLDWD247892932124531917123361015-329
16Bristol RoversWWLLD228592933126151918102441015-429
17Hartlepool UnitedLDLDW2484122436127321611121110825.28
18RochdaleLWLLD236983032113531412123451620-227
19BarrowWLDLW2468102528123541414123361114-326
20Carlisle UnitedDWWWL246810193012363910123271020.26
21StevenageDWLDL255911224013463161712138623.24
22Colchester UnitedLLLLD235711173211335101412246718.22
23Scunthorpe UnitedLLLWD2531012194411245816141671128.19
24Oldham AthleticDDLDL244614223912228162512246614.18
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Halifax TownWWDDW231454381811902237125521511+2047
2ChesterfieldWWDWD211371421710640211011731217+2546
3Boreham WoodWDWDW2012622913117401649522139+1642
4Notts CountyWWWWD2112544025118212314104331711+1541
5BromleyWLDWW2212553825128222512104331313+1341
6Dagenham & RedbridgeDWWWW2312384529127232917115151612+1639
7Stockport CountyWWWLW211236392494231611128132313+1539
8WrexhamLWWWL2211653823944185137243018+1539
9Grimsby TownWLDLL221138342311812227113261216+1136
10Solihull MoorsLLDWW2210662923126331812104331111+636
11Yeovil TownLLLWW219482222114341011105141211+031
12Torquay UnitedDWLWW2394103637116142117123361520-131
13EastleighLWWDL2194826311273221169216515-531
14WokingLWDLL2291123636114071620115152016+028
15BarnetLDDLW227692636114341319113351317.27
16AltrinchamLLDLL2475123643114161618133462025-726
17Aldershot TownDWLDW2374122837122371122115151715-925
18WealdstoneWLLLL216692131114341012102351119.24
19Southend UnitedWWDLD21641119329324121512327717.22
20Maidenhead UnitedDWLDL205411213910415162210136517.19
21WeymouthLLLLL2143142342112361218102081124.15
22King's Lynn TownLLLWL213216194511119821102171124.11
23Dover AthleticLLLLL2304191953110297201202101233.-8
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Brackley TownWWLWL21144328149711104127321810+1446
2GatesheadWWLLW20142442248701175127232519+1844
3FyldeWDLLW20124437209711188115331912+1740
4ChorleyWWWDD20116336181072127101044298+1839
5Kidderminster HarriersWWDWW1811433817860222810541169+2137
6SouthportWDWWW188643320106402498224911+1330
7Boston UnitedDLLLW2092929331161421169315817-429
8Kettering TownWLWWD19847312410433171194141413+728
9Curzon AshtonLWLDD207762826104421210103341616+228
10Spennymoor TownWDLDW218493134105232115113261019-328
11Darlington 1883LWDLD227693832124351916103341916+627
12Alfreton TownWLDWL19838312893331513105051615+327
13York CityWDLWL1882824231051417118314712+126
14LeamingtonLLDDL22679222712534151610145711-525
15ChesterLDDWL216693436115422316101271120-224
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
LLDLW1965818221042411129234710-423
17Blyth SpartansWLWWL21631221391262415119018628.21
18Gloucester CityLDWDD21471021351034312911137926.19
19Bradford Park AvenueLWDDL1946920359324111610145919.18
20GuiseleyLDDWL2045111528112458149216714.17
21
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LLDLL20451116429333101611128626.17
22AFC Telford UnitedDDLLD19261119359234101110037924.12
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
WWWWW201235483198012811114342020+1739
2Ebbsfleet UnitedWWDWW19122543241071225895131816+1938
3Maidstone UnitedDWWWW201154341910613181010541169+1538
4Oxford CityLLDWL2198438261354424208440146+1235
5DartfordDLDLW1996432198440136115241913+1333
6Chippenham TownWLWLW228773931104152220124621711+831
7Dulwich HamletDLDWD1886438259423171294412113+1330
8St Albans CityWLWDL1692534231051422166411127+1129
9Hungerford TownLLWLW209293632103251416106042216+429
10Eastbourne BoroughWWLWW19847423310433231894141915+928
11Havant & WaterloovilleLDLWL19847273092341414106131316-328
12Slough TownLDWLD207583036105231713102351323-626
13Concord RangersLDLWL207582936105231114102351822-726
14Hemel Hempstead TownWLWDL217592842111461329106131513.26
15Hampton & RichmondLWLLL1974831308323129114251921+125
16Bath CityLLWWL2180132640104061216114071424.24
17Chelmsford CityDWWWD19577232410244101193331313-122
18Welling UnitedDLWLL216312204910415122111227828.21
19Tonbridge AngelsWLLDL19451018271124511148215713-917
20Billericay TownWDDDL213513173810136112111227617.14
21Braintree TownLDLDL1826101735813481410136921.12
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WorthingWLWWL24172560351210023015127233020+2553
2LewesWWLWW2514476238127232715137243523+2446
3Enfield TownDWLDW2413565334118122212135443122+1944
4Bishop's StortfordWLWWW2412844526127412913125431613+1944
5KingstonianWLWWW2314274432129122612115151820+1244
6Folkestone InvictaWLWWD221273502711740328115331819+2343
7AFC HornchurchWWWWW231328392311713189126152114+1641
8Carshalton AthleticWWWLW231166422412723291511443139+1839
9CheshuntDLWWD2211653923115332010116321913+1639
10MargateLWWWL2411494241137242422114251819+137
11Corinthian-CasualsWDWWL2310583129125251613115331516+235
12Bognor Regis TownDWLLD2271053531112541620115511911+431
13HorshamDLDLL2485113736124351819124261917+129
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
DDWWL246108354012471261512237925-528
15Wingate & FinchleyLWWLL2675143849133371922134271927.26
16MersthamLWLLL2482143446125252217123091229.26
17Potters Bar TownLLLWL19739343783141615114251822-324
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
LLLLL2364132539133281522103251017.22
19
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
LLLLW2562172368123091238133281130.20
20Cray WanderersLLDWL2354143146122281925113261221.19
21East Thurrock UnitedLLLWL2345142458112451325122191133.17
22LeatherheadLLLLW2433182465120111729123271736.12
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Matlock TownWWWWL2417164622118032611139132011+2452
2Bamber BridgeDWLWL2615384734136342415139042319+1348
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
WWDLW231454391913823231110631168+2047
4BuxtonDLLLL2513755126138323414125431712+2546
5Warrington TownDWWLD2512854328137332312125522016+1544
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
WWWLD2613493435136342016137151419-143
7Whitby TownLLLDW2512493130147251915115241215+140
8United of ManchesterDDWWW25114104033117132412144371621+737
9Stafford RangersDDWDL259973124133551212126421912+736
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
WLDWL251131122251061314915528816-336
11Lancaster CityWDLWW25112123333126151110135172223+035
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
WDWDW239683634116321912123361722+233
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
LLLWW2796122531134541412145181119-633
14Radcliffe BoroughLLWDL2695123542125162020144461522-732
15Stalybridge CelticLWDLD2493123333136252116113171217+030
16Gainsborough TrinityWLDDD26791022331366113813139925.30
17Hyde UnitedDLLDD2684143143136161920132381223.28
18Ashton UnitedLLWLL2266102930115331811111371119-124
19Mickleover SportsWLLLD2666142745134451518132291227.24
20Nantwich TownWDLLL2365122131112271017124351114.23
21Witton AlbionLDLLD226511274513418162492431121.23
22Grantham TownLWDLL25451624511303101027124261424.17
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757.61
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547.55
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834.53
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563.53
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552.51
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362.51
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851.38
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553.33
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766.20
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468.17
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Banbury UnitedWWWWW26223160201311203111131111299+4069
2Coalville TownWDLLW2516545727131120378125342019+3053
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
DWDLW2416266730128043413128223317+3750
4Rushall OlympicDWDDW2412934627106312512146622115+1945
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
WLDLL2713683828149232513134451315+1045
6LeistonWWDLL2312294343117222115125072228+038
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LWWWL2411493230135261616116231614+237
8Royston TownLLWLW27106114238143562020137152218+436
9Hednesford TownDDDLW237974039134632521103341518+130
10StourbridgeLWWWL2485113547123451721125161826.29
11St Ives TownLWLWW2785143870135261934143381936.29
12TamworthLLWLL2384112833114251714124261119-528
13Needham MarketWDDWL216963834112631616104332218+427
14Stratford TownLDLDD2383122840114251416124171424.27
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
LDDLD246992136125161120121831016.27
16BarwellDLDWL2768133951113351819163582132.26
17Redditch UnitedWLLWL2567122437134361419122461018.25
18Biggleswade TownDDLLL235810323213544261710046615+023
19Hitchin TownWWDWL2465133038114071521132561517-823
20Lowestoft TownDWLWD2465133255124441921122191334.23
21Nuneaton TownDLDWL2656153651143561821122191830.21
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FarnboroughDWWWL25183452301310122812128222418+2257
2Metropolitan PoliceWLWDL26156541231254315111410222612+1851
3Hayes & Yeading UnitedWLWLW2215255522108022510127233012+3347
4Taunton TownWWWWD2413654826119113210134541616+2245
5Gosport BoroughLWWLL2613494431138232717135261714+1343
6Chesham UnitedWDDWD26111054534137512715134541819+1143
7Yate TownWWWDW221264412312642221410622199+1842
8Weston-super-MareWWWDL241338372514635221810703157+1242
9Poole TownWWWDL2612684941147342524125342417+842
10Walton CasualsDLWWW2711793941147522421134271520-240
11Truro CityWWDDL211056352893331112127232416+735
12Harrow BoroughLLDLW25112123744126151721135172023-735
13Beaconsfield TownWWDLW281051341591254322211651101938.35
14HendonLLLDW2593133741125071622134362119-430
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
LLDDL238693442134361725104331717-830
16Swindon SupermarineLLLWW2577113143135351819122461324.28
17Tiverton TownLDLDD226793535123541915103251620+025
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
WLWLW2574143148135171217122371931.25
19Dorchester TownLLLLD27721827411350816171422101124.23
20Kings LangleyLLWDL27471629501334618161413101134.19
21Merthyr TownLLLDL25261725581312101331121471227.12
22Wimborne TownLLLWD232516235111128142812138923.11
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation