First League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CSKA SofiaWDWWW18142234998102039612146+2544
2LudogoretsDWDWW181341461296302149711258+3443
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
CSKA 1948 Sofia
DWDDW18106228139720195934298+1536
4Lokomotiv PlovdivWLLDD18103522159603159943276+733
5Slavia SofiaLWWDD181026221896211489405810+432
6Levski SofiaDLDDD1886425119621173924388+1430
7Cherno MoreLLDWD1885517169522108933378+129
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
LDLDW187562320952212892341112+326
9ArdaWLLDD18756182095221199234711-226
10Botev PlovdivLWWLL1861112625950418109117815+119
11BeroeWWLDL185491630942311119126519-1419
12Botev VratsaDLWLL184311153493246139117921-1915
13Septemvri SofiaDDLWD183691725915361192161114-815
14OFK PirinWLDLL182610132692348149036512-1312
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hebar 1918
LDLDL183312113591267169216419-2412
16Spartak VarnaLDDDL181512143891357139027725-248
  Championship Round
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs
  Relegation Round

A PFG

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LudogoretsLLWWL32217455211612313010169432511+3470
2Levski SofiaLLWLW3216883618161042247166461211+1856
3BeroeWWWLD32141173727167722012167451715+1053
4Slavia SofiaWWLWD32147113629166551411168262218+749
5Lokomotiv PlovdivWWWWW3215413404516122229151632111130-549
6Cherno MoreLWLWL32108143645167361819163581826-938
7Botev PlovdivWLLLD32891527441665517161624101028-1733
8OFK PirinLWLLD32511162745163581421162681324-1826
9MontanaLLLWL3249192343164391723160610620-2021
10Lovech000000000000000000+00
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

A PFG: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beroe000000000000000000+00
2Botev Plovdiv000000000000000000+00
3CSKA Sofia000000000000000000+00
4Cherno More000000000000000000+00
5Dunav 2010000000000000000000+00
6Levski Sofia000000000000000000+00
7Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa000000000000000000+00
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv000000000000000000+00
9Ludogorets000000000000000000+00
10Montana000000000000000000+00
11Neftohimik000000000000000000+00
12OFK Pirin000000000000000000+00
13Slavia Sofia000000000000000000+00
14Vereya000000000000000000+00
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

First League: Relegation Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Botev VratsaWD211030101000110030+34
2Dunav 2010WD211010110010101000+14
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tsarsko selo
LL200204100103100101-40
  Relegation Play-off

First League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LudogoretsWWWWW31261477253300101220031+5279
2CSKA SofiaDDWLD31161054231312031201105+1158
3Botev PlovdivWDLLW3115883833320143201102+553
4Levski SofiaLWWWD3115793827210121321031+1152
5Cherno MoreDLLDL31121183622201101301213+1447
6Slavia SofiaLLLDL31910123538201123300339-337
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs

A PFG: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

And PFG: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
DWDDL32810142746321020302134-1934
2OFK PirinLLLWW3296174053310258310214-1333
3Botev VratsaWDDLD32610163055302112311165-2528
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tsarsko selo
DDWDD32511162238312052312020-1626
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First League: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cherno More000000000000000000+00
2Etar000000000000000000+00
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tsarsko selo
000000000000000000+00
4Vitosha Bistritsa000000000000000000+00
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

First League: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia Sofia2665151940000000000000-2123
2Botev Vratsa2664162639000000000000-1322
3Etar26410122045000000000000-2522
4Montana2648142146000000000000-2520
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First League: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cherno More2610792725000000000000+237
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tsarsko selo
2697102927000000000000+234
3Levski Sofia2677122527000000000000-228
4Botev Plovdiv2659122546000000000000-2124
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First League: Conference League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BeroeLWDDD32118133033321042302134-341
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
CSKA 1948 Sofia
DWDWW32118135145321083311175+641
3Lokomotiv PlovdivDLDLD32911123643303022301246-738
4ArdaWLDDL328111338513111810302137-1335
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs

Second League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
WWDWW17105231996211458431174+2235
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Krumovgrad
WLLWW17935221985121399423910+330
3EtarDWLLW1786320108512115935195+1030
4BelasitsaLWDDW17845171396211038224710+428
5Sportist SvogeLWWWD1784528269423161584221211+228
6Spartak 1919 PlevenLWWDL178452720962116882241112+728
7MontanaLWWWL17746221996031811814348+325
8LovechDLDLW1765619159441146821559+423
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ludogorets II
WLWLW17728152186201239108318-623
10Dunav 2010WDDLL176472724842216892251116+322
11Strumska slavaWDDDL175751622933361182421011-622
12MaritsaLLWDD17647162185211149126517-522
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Minyor Pernik
LWLWL17557191794321478125510+220
14YantraWLLDW1747611158332659144510-419
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Botev Plovdiv II
WLWWL17539142384221179117316-918
16Vitosha BistritsaLDLDW17458192592521098206916-617
17Dobrudzha 1919WDLLL174492326841315109036816-316
18SozopolLLDLL173410133482337139117621-2113
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

B PFG

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dunav 2010DWDLD30181025319151041297158612412+3464
2PFK PomorieDDLWD3015963623151023251515573118+1354
3Lokomotiv G. OryahovitsaDWDLL30131164226159332714154831512+1650
4SozopolWLWLW30131074428151041269153661819+1649
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lovech II
WDWWW3014795038159332513155462525+1249
6Botev GalabovoWDLWL30125133247159332517153210730-1541
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ludogorets II
LWWWW30125134141157442516155191625+041
8VereyaWLWWL30101010332715852236152581021+640
9BanskoLDLLL30116134238157442412154291826+439
10OborishteLLLLL30116132933158341813153391120-439
11Pirin RazlogLWDDW30108123141159512311151311830-1038
12NeftohimikWWDLD3081483139156721717152761422-838
13Spartak 1919 PlevenDDWWW3099123542157532214152491328-736
14Dobrudzha 1919WDLDD30810122733155641613153481120-634
15Lokomotiv SeptemvriLLWWL30651926501544714201521121230-2423
16Lokomotiv MezdraLLLLL30552028551543817271512121128-2720
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third League: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chernomorets BalchikWWDWW2824406793300122321060+5876
2Dobrudzha 1919DWLDW2820626913321071311174+5666
3SuvorovoWDWWW2816485128330061311147+2352
4KaliakraDLLLW28124124238311175300329+440
5Botev Novi PazarLLLLL28121152351310228300306-2837
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Ruse
DDLWL2881193230321041301205+235
7September TervelDLWLL28881226383111333003210-1232
  Sale

Third League: North-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dunav 2010DWWWW2623308715131030466131300419+7272
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chernolomets 1919
LWWWL2619165917131111426138051711+4258
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ludogorets III
WLLWD2617456616131102456136432110+5055
4Chernomorets BalchikWWWWW261583531713922256136612811+3653
5September TervelWLWDW26149349151393136613562139+3451
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Svetkavitsa Tg
WWWWD2610794430136432812134361618+1437
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Spartak Varna II
WDLLL2696114034135352111134361923+633
8Botev Novi PazarLDLLL2696112341135351214134361127-1833
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Volov Shumen
LDWLL2688103341135442219133461122-832
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ustrem Donchevo
WLWDD2676133751132561220135172531-1427
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Riltsi
LLDLW266317286913418203513229834-4121
12Athlete General ToshevoLDLLW2655162786134271335131391451-5920
13DorostolLWDLD26441829661314814231330101543-3716
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Ruse
LLLLL260224784130112245130112539-772
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

In AFG: North-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chernomorets BalchikWWWWW2624117914131201468131210336+6573
2KaliakraWWWLW2618446624131210377136342917+4258
3SuvorovoLLWDW2614664632137332517137332115+1448
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
LWLWL26133104132137152316136251816+942
5Botev Novi PazarDLDWL26115104327139133010132471317+1638
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Inter Plachidol
WWWDL26115103433137331915134271518+138
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Marisan
WWLWW26122124247138232518134091729-538
8Benkovski ByalaLWLWW261021430561372420151330101041-2632
9DevnyaWLWLD26102143664139222717131012947-2832
10September TervelDWLWL2694134239137152813132381426+331
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Shumen 1929
DLDLW26861240391365228101321101229+130
12KubratDLWLD268513263713724201313139624-1129
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ticha
LLLLL2553172156135171524120210632-3518
14Two MogiliLLLLL2532201864123181226130112638-4611
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

In AFG: North-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EtarWWWWW302712100161513115561514014510+8482
2Botev VratsaWWWWW30270310117151401698151302329+8481
3Akademik SvishtovLLLWW30192958341511223812158072022+2459
4OFK LevskiWLWLW301461048331512123610152581223+1548
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kariana Erden
WWLWL301451149441510143318154471626+547
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pavlikeni
LLLDL3015114395215121227111530121241-1346
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vihar Slavyanovo
WWWDD30137104438159332712154471726+646
8PartizanWWWLL30135124740159243218154381522+744
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sevlievo
DLWLW30133144956157263123156181833-742
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Botev Lukovit
LWDWD30132154756158072620155282136-941
11TryavnaLDDDL309912364215843282015159822-636
12BdinWLLLL301111848741581631281530121746-2634
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Juventus Malchika
LDLDW30941732621563618211531111441-3031
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Yantra Gabrovo
DLWWW3085172950157261691513111341-2129
15Botev KozloduyLWLLL3043232365154381720150015645-4215
16Gigant BeleneLLLLL30322521921522111536151014656-7111
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: North-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Spartak 1919 PlevenLWWWW32263389191613214371613124612+7081
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sevlievo
WLWWW322345642216123134101611143012+4273
3Lokomotiv G. OryahovitsaWWWWL322237703116122236131610153418+3969
4BdinLWLWL32202106526161411464166191922+3959
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vihar Slavyanovo
WWWLW32185956311611143111167452520+2559
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Yantra Polski Trambesh
DWLWL321571047411611323112164481629+652
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Partizan Cherven bryag
WLLWW321641249501610243421166281529-152
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pavlikeni
LLWLW32149948331610242814164752019+1551
9OFK LevskiDWLWL321171441471610152615161691532-640
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Botev Vratsa II
LWWLL321061630471655616221651101425-1736
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Drenovets
WLLLW32112193966169163224162113742-2735
12Akademik SvishtovDWWWW321031943561672727211631121635-1333
13Lokomotiv MezdraLWLWL32881635471675422181613121329-1232
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Juventus Malchika
DLWLW32771830641645717301632111334-3428
15Lokomotiv DryanovoWLLLL32832133631671821241612131239-3027
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Etar VT II
LLLLL32732246901662831391611141551-4424
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Peshtera Galata
LLLLL3272232678166192031161114647-5223
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

In AFG: South-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NessebarLDWLW34293288201716105471713223413+6890
2Rozova dolinaWWWDW3424468130171610517178363023+5176
3ZagoretsDLWLW3322656420161330448179352012+4472
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Uragan Boyadzhik
WWWWW342041093451711245222179264123+4864
5DimitrovgradLWDLW34188861381713313812175572326+2362
6Gigant SaedinenieWWLWL341841267581712234019176292739+958
7SvilengradLWWLD331751172531711334317166282936+1956
8AsenovetsWDWLW341581157461712323612173592134+1153
9MaritsaLDWLW34149114529178542613176471916+1651
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Evrokolezh
WLLLL34144166974176383741178183233-546
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Karnobat
WLWLL341341756561794436171740132039+043
12Spartak PlovdivDWLWL341261636381793523121733111326-242
13Levski KarlovoWLWLW3411221437517101633281711151047-3235
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rakovski 2011
LDWDL341042045681762925301742112038-2334
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Borislav 2009
WLLWD34611173459174491826172781633-2529
16Minyor RadnevoLLWLL34832332841762922251721141059-5227
17Chernomorets BurgasLLLLL346424421001762931391702151161-5819
18SlivenLLDLW343130201121721141348171016764-9210
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: South-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Krumovgrad
WDWWW34275211216171502689171250447+9686
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sayana Haskovo
LWLDL3422846517171430454178542013+4874
3ZagoretsLLWLW342221070301713134711179172319+4068
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chernomorets Burgas
DDDWW34191055328171241337177642021+2567
5AsenovetsWDWLW34188861451714213613174672532+1662
6NessebarWWLWL341741361461713044323174491823+1555
7Levski KarlovoWWWLW341651347411710342716176292025+653
8RhodopaWWLWL34148124739178632716176292023+850
9Gigant SaedinenieLDDWD3413714353917123225101714121029-446
10DimitrovgradDLWDD341361541471785424141751111733-645
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Atletik Kuklen
LLDWW34109153955175662019175391936-1639
12Rozova dolinaLWLWL341141950681763833241751111744-1837
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
DDWLW34971842541774629231723121331-1234
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Karnobat
DDLWL349520367917521016341743102045-4332
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sokol Markovo
LLDLW34862038741755724291731131445-3630
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beroe II
WDWLL348521386917521022281733111641-3129
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Borislav 2009
WDLLL34852145841772829291713131655-3929
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Yambol 1915
LLLLL3468201867173591031173311836-4926
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

In AFG: South-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CSKA SofiaWWWWD32311014610161510906161600564+13694
2Vitosha BistritsaDLDWW32235472161613214141610333112+5674
3Slivnishki geroyWDWDW32216580351614115613167542422+4569
4Strumska slavaDWWWW32186858361611232612167453224+2260
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
FK Minyor Pernik
LWLDW3217875535168623012169252523+2059
6VihrenDLWWL32174114836168353120169161716+1255
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chiko Byaga
WLWWL32127135767168353324164482443-1043
8Septemvri SofiaLLLLL321331667621682645261651102236+542
9BelasitsaWLWWW32116154152169253323162410829-1139
10Botev IhtimanWWDLD32107155266167272524163582742-1437
11Rilski SportistWWLDW32105174143167092920163581223-235
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sofia 2010
WLWLL321112051721641112634167092538-2134
13VelbazhdLDDDW3297164256166372219163492037-1434
14ChepinetsLLLDD327111435721657421221624101450-3732
15Pirin Gotse DelchevLLLLL32842033631653821281631121235-3028
16GermaneyaWLLLL32542320122164391448161114674-10219
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Balkan Varvara
LWLLL3245232580164481629160115951-5517
18Lokomotiv Sofia000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: South-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BelasitsaWLWWW382846902619163057111912163315+6488
2Vitosha BistritsaWWLDW382495812519133351121911623013+5681
3Chavdar EtropoleWWWWW38248670201914233991910633111+5080
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kyustendil
WWWLL382486752619143238111910543715+4980
5OborishteWWLWW382351069511915224422198382529+1874
6Balkan BotevgradLLWWD38218962381913513916198382322+2471
7BanskoLWWLD381911856361912432811197752825+2068
8Pirin Gotse DelchevWLLLL381491548511995529161954101935-351
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Granite Vladaya
DLLLW3814618406019105427211941141339-2048
10Rilski SportistDLDWL3814618566419101836291945102035-848
11Pirin RazlogLLWDD381114134950199642615192892335-147
12KostinbrodWLDWW381210164453198382123194782330-946
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
LWWDL3812101650621986530201944112042-1246
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Septemvri Sofia II
LWWLL381432164771983835301960132947-1345
15Slivnishki geroyLDDDD381281844471985623171943122130-344
16Botev IhtimanLWLLW381271940551982929251945101130-1543
17VihrenLWLWL381271958701995542321932141638-1243
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hebar II
WLDWW38118194356197663527194213829-1341
19
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
WDLLL383827248219341214401904151042-5817
20
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Levski Chepintsi
LLLLL380335171311903167431900191088-1143
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: Northeast

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chernomorets BalchikWWWWD14131041688002736510143+3540
2September TervelDWWDW14122046976103147610155+3738
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Svetkavitsa Tg
DWLWW1411122067511114760192+1434
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chernolomets 1919
WWWWL149143418761020873041410+1628
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ludogorets III
LWLWW149053919760125673041413+2027
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Spartak Varna II
WWWWW14815261875021597313119+825
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chernomore II
WLLLL148063015750216573041410+1524
8DorostolLWLLW14707172575027672051019-821
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Riltsi
WWWLL1462622287223101474031214-620
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Dunav ot Ruse II
WLLWW144282025730414107124615-514
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Volov Shumen
LWLLW144010152172051097205512-612
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ustrem Donchevo
LLWLW14311015376303798017828-2210
13Athlete General ToshevoLLLWL1420121761720513287007433-446
14Botev Novi PazarLLLLW142012113972058137007326-286
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Ruse
LLLLL140311103670254177016619-263
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: Northwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BdinLWWWL1513024715880028575021910+3239
2Lokomotiv MezdraWWWLW1513023814770020386021811+2439
3Lokomotiv G. OryahovitsaWWDWW151122411287012347421188+2935
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vihar Slavyanovo
LWLDW151023321486111657412169+1832
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pavlikeni
WWDWW1592430247421151085031514+629
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Yantra Polski Trambesh
WLWLW158163823760124482151419+1525
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sevlievo
WWWDL15717361684132477304129+2022
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Partizan Cherven bryag
LLLLD157171922851215107205412-322
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Juventus Malchika
WLLWL157082126740313158305811-521
10Akademik SvishtovDDDLL15537192574211598116416-618
11OFK LevskiWDLWL155191931841313107106621-1216
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Botev Vratsa II
LLDDL154382330721414158224915-715
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Drenovets
LLWDW1541101742730412158116527-2513
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Boruna Tsareva livada
LLWLL15301284273046128008230-349
15Lokomotiv DryanovoDWLLW152211114081164187115722-298
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Etar VT II
LLLLD1521121841820614197016422-237
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: Southeast

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NessebarDWWWL1914234515861125711812208+3044
2Gigant SaedinenieWDDLW1912523313953113510721208+2041
3AsenovetsDWWWW1912434015108112879432128+2540
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chernomorets Burgas
DWDWD1910814310944122210640218+3338
5Rozova dolinaLLWDW19113535149621204105141510+2136
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sayana Haskovo
WWWDW1910543916953121810523188+2335
7ZagoretsWLWLD1997328896211941035294+2034
8RhodopaDWWLL19103629251062215894141417+433
9Spartak PlovdivWDLWL199553623107302769225917+1332
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sokol Markovo
LLWWW19919312795042015104151112+428
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Yambol 1915
WDWLW197662722914491410622188+527
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
WWWWW19838231611326798512167+727
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Atletik Kuklen
WWLLD1973922331052315119216722-1124
14Levski KarlovoLLLWW196491624104157119234913-822
15DimitrovgradLLLLL19611224321051417109108722-819
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Borislav 2009
LWLLW19521219461050514189027528-2717
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
FK Sliven
DDLLW194312304993241813101181236-1915
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beroe II
DLLLL1933131449100288289315621-3512
19
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Karnobat
LLLLL1916121035912671910046316-259
20VereyaLLLLL1900198801000104379009443-720
  Sale
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: Southwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1brandsLWDWW161231421387102358521198+2939
2Chavdar EtropoleWDLWW151113331286111967502146+2134
3Balkan BotevgradLWLWW1710163427861117994051718+731
4Slivnishki geroyWWDWD16934251995221611741298+630
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Slavia Sofia II
LLWLW168173530751119793061623+525
6BanskoWWLLW16745181886021358143513+025
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
LWWDL1745824309324141581341015-617
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Septemvri Sofia II
DDLDL174582328833214109126918-517
9Botev IhtimanWLLLW1650112131830514168206715-1015
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Levski Rakovski
LWLDW16439153182247158215816-1615
11Pirin Gotse DelchevLLLLW1620141546820612188008328-316
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Third League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
LWD2569101729211020100101-1227
2KubratDDD2567122442101011202022-1825
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hitrino
DLD2564152036202022100102-1622
4DorostolWDD2555151744110010202011-2720

Third League: North-East Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third League: North-East Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P