Ligue 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PSGWWDWW21171352141081127611902258+3852
2 Olympique MarseilleDWWDW211263302111731179105321312+942
3 RennesDWLWW211146261910613151111533118+737
4 MontpellierWWWLL2196630211181221910154912+933
5 Olympique LyonnaisWWDLW21957341910424146115332013+1532
6 NantesLWLWW21102919191161410810415911032
7 LilleLLLWW2194824241182118710127617031
8 StrasbourgWLWWW21939262610622181211317814030
9 Angers SCODDWDL2186723251163216710235718-230
10 Bordeaux WLLLL21858302410424169114341415+629
11 ReimsLDLDW21786171411362961042488+329
12 NiceDDWDW21858302911632211310226916+129
13 MonacoLLDWD218583636116142621102441015029
14 BrestWWLDL21777282711551177102261120+128
15 Saint-EtienneWLLLL218492432114431314104061118-828
16 MetzWWDDL21588192810343121111245717-923
17 DijonLWDDL215610162410442111011128514-821
18 Amiens SCLDLLD2146112441103341216111371225-1718
19 NîmesLLWLL21361216351032591111047724-1915
20 ToulouseLLLLL2133152147103071119110381028-2612
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
Ligue 1 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 2

Ligue 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ReimsWLWWW37283672221814133981914233314+5087
2 NîmesWDWDL372269733519123438161810353519+3872
3 AjaccioDLWLW372071060411814133416196672625+1967
4 BrestWWWDW37181095641199552617189543024+1564
5 Le HavreWWWWD371891051341812512712196492422+1763
6 LorientWWLLL371881161431911533615187382528+1862
7 ClermontWDLWW371711952341810533016197662218+1862
8 ParisWLDWL371612944341910542317186752117+1060
9 ChâteaurouxDLDWW371781248481810442516197482332+059
10 SochauxLLDDW371581450601910273036185672024-1053
11 AuxerreDWLLL371381650531976626211862102432-347
12 OrleansDLWLW371210155258197663429185491829-646
13 ValenciennesLDDWD371191746611957725251862102136-1542
14 NiortLLWLD371181845581965824261853102132-1341
15 Gazélec AjaccioLWLWL371181832561885521171933131139-2441
16 LensLWLDD371010174648187382421193792227-240
17 NancyLWLWL378111836541866625251925121129-1835
18 Bourg en BresseLLLDD37962248861864832381932141648-3833
19 Quevilly RouenLDDLL378623426618421220331944112233-2430
20 ToursWLDLL375824346619431221341815121332-3223
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Ligue 2: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LorientWWLWW211434341711812177106221710+1745
2 LensDDWWW211263321710721165115421612+1542
3 AjaccioWWLLW21116427161044212811722158+1139
4 TroyesLWWWW201226241910604131310622116+538
5 ClermontDWDWD219752421104331311115421110+334
6 ValenciennesWLWWD219661612116321151033457+433
7 Le HavreWDLWW2088430209351147115331613+1032
8 NancyLWDWL21612321171165014510073712+430
9 GuingampLDWLW217773327113531612104241715+628
10 SochauxLDLDD2177722181154215610235712+428
11 Grenoble Foot 38DLWDD21512420201027187113531213+027
12 AuxerreWWDLD21687242211452161110235811+226
13 ChamblyDWDWL2166916251133571510334910-924
14 RodezDLLWL216411242810514181411137614-422
15 ChâteaurouxDWLLD2157915271014561411434913-1222
16 CaenLLDLW21498202611254813102441213-621
17 Le MansLLWWL2162132334114161315102171019-1120
18 NiortDLLLL21461117261023581111236915-918
19 ParisDDLLL21451211291022661711236512-1817
20 OrleansWLWLL213711172911227716101541013-1216
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

National 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DunkirkWWWDW19123434181062220119612147+1639
2 Red StarDWWWL19113526171053212796031410+936
3 VillefrancheDWDWW199823018106311899351129+1235
4 Pau (FR)DDDLW199822817105412212944165+1135
5 Lyon DuchèreDDWDW1996431219441168105231513+1033
6 BoulogneWWDDW19946191495221061042498+531
7 AvranchesWWLLL18936181796121269324611+130
8 Bourg en BresseDDLWL19775262410451161093241014+228
9 LavalDLDWW19775201710424989351119+328
10 CréteilLLLWW1967623191043313109243109+425
11 CholetDLLLW19658263195221411101361220-523
12 BéziersLWDLD19478223193241114101541117-919
13 ConcarneauWDLLD1846813199243779225612-618
14 Quevilly RouenDLWLD1946919269324101110145915-718
15 Bastia-BorgoDDLLD1838719278314121510073712-817
16 Le Puy F.43 AuvergneLWDWL19351119309045612103161318-1114
17 Gazélec AjaccioDLLLD182798249153469126418-1612
18 ToulonDLLDL1901091223100647119045512-1110
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

National

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ChâteaurouxDWWWW34161174335177552224179622111+859
2 Quevilly RouenLWLLD34151365037177642618178722419+1358
3 ParisWLWWD3415910301817944136176561712+1254
4 Consolat MarseilleWLWWD341661252441710432819176292425+854
5 ChamblyWWWDL34141284234178722514176561720+854
6 DunkirkDLWLD34158115137178542614177372523+1453
7 Lyon DuchèreLLLWW34148124037178452418176471619+350
8 BéziersWLWDL34148124441179352822175571619+350
9 BoulogneDWLLD341310114738176562214177552524+949
10 AvranchesWWLWW341210124746176472322176652424+146
11 ConcarneauLLLLL341371438431785420151752101828-546
12 CréteilLWWWW34126164049176382126176381923-942
13 Les HerbiersDLLDD34815113842175662221173951621-439
14 Pau (FR)WWLDD34814122837174941414174581423-938
15 EpinalWLWLW34813133339173681725175751614-637
16 CA BastiaLWLLL34991634531774621221725101331-1936
17 SinceLLWWD34981739521764725231734101429-1335
18 BelfortLWLLL34871932461733111222175482024-1431
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

National 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SinceDDDDW1713402419720151862090+2343
2 BastiaWWWWD171412311398011868611137+1843
3 BobignyWWDWW16113228884221368710152+2036
4 Reims IIWDWDW17103437278602211394321614+1033
5 Sainte GenevièveDDDWL17674212094321312824288+125
6 Lens IIDWDLD176562224823391194231313-223
7 EpinalLDWWD1564517118521133712448+622
8 St Maur LusitanosLLDWL17548182195221288026613-319
9 BelfortDLWLL165382226933315137205713-418
10 Lille IILDDDW173771117814369923458-616
11 MulhouseDLDDL172105152080533792521213-516
12 IC CroixWDLLL174310122982157179225512-1715
13 Drancy JADLWDL17368132391353782331016-1015
14 Olympique St QuentinLLDDW17359152481439129216612-914
15 HaguenauDDDLW16349162682249108125716-1013
16 SchiltigheimDLLLL16331020327205101191351021-1212
Promotion
Relegation

CFA: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rennes IIWWDDW3016864434159512416157352018+1056
2 CholetLDDDW301410646321511312911153751721+1451
3 BergeracWWDDL3014793534158432015156361519+148
4 GranvilleLWDLW3013894041158342118155551923-147
5 TrélissacWWWDW30137104431151014215153662326+1346
6 VitreousWDDWL3012993634156541917156451717+245
7 Romorantin SOLDDDW30128103531156541712156361819+444
8 Fontenay Vendée FootLDDDL30119104749157442624154562125-242
9 Saint MaloWDDWL30119103232157531811154471421+042
10 PSG IILWLLL30126124436157442916155281520+842
11 Lorient IILLDWW30109114135155642621155371514+639
12 ChartresLLDDD30712113341155461821152851520-833
13 Mantes 78WLDDL3078152341155371116152581225-1829
14 Plabennec StadeWDDWD3061113303715465212215258915-729
15 Nantes IIWLDLL30513124040153841917152582123+028
16 Chateaubriant VoltigeursLLDLW3068162648155551817151311831-2226
Promotion
Relegation

National 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RouenDWDWW171151231185211389630103+1238
2 C 'ChartresWWDDL171052321685211579531179+1635
3 Stade BriochinWDWWL171043271996211898422910+834
4 Lorient IIWWDWW1786318109531124833266+830
5 GranvilleDWLLW167541314851285824259-126
6 ValvesDDWDW166732618944115872321110+825
7 GobelinsLWWWL167362518931514127421116+724
8 Saint MaloWLDDW17665191882427694231212+124
9 Angers SCO IIDDLLW1656514128341728224710+221
10 Guingamp IILWLWW1762924268305101293241414-220
11 Fleury 91LLDLW1554617196231879315912-219
12 Entente SSGDWLLL1544714188332967115512-416
13 PoissyDDDLD172962026924311128053914-615
14 VitreousLLWDD17296152192341013806258-615
15 Oissel CMSLLDLL172510133081437149117616-1711
16 Mantes 78LDLLL17021552980172149018315-242
Promotion
Relegation

CFA: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Entente SSGWDWWW3016104522015852239158522911+3258
2 Fleury 91WLWWW3017673622151221226155461416+1457
3 St Maur LusitanosLDWWD30141243620155821610159422010+1654
4 Boulogne Billancourt ACDLLLW30154114842158252320157262522+649
5 ArrasDWWWL30137104734159242714154562020+1346
6 Lens IIDDWLL30135123637157351918156271719-144
7 Drancy JAWDLLD3091292822156541810153751012+639
8 Lille IIDWWWL30911103638154741917155461721-238
9 Croix Football ICDDWWD30108123436157441817153481619-237
10 Le Havre IIDLLLD30106143643155462223155281420-736
11 Virus ChatillonDDWWW30812103740156452019152851721-334
12 Amiens ACLLLWW309615304015636211915339921-1033
13 PoissyLWLLL30881437441574425191514101225-732
14 WasquehalWDLLD30611132336155641210151591126-1329
15 DieppeLWLLD3061014214715465813152491334-2628
16 Calais RUFCDDLLL30712114157154562437153751720-1626
Promotion
Relegation

National 2: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SèteDWWDW1712322514862012296121312+1139
2 BloisWWWWW16111420159801148731367+534
3 Les HerbiersWWLLW1692525168503169842297+929
4 Colomiers USDDLDW1768324169612188807168+826
5 BergeracDDLDL177551815823398952297+326
6 Bourges FootWLDWW1673621179513159722368+424
7 Nantes IIDLWDD175842017934210782421010+323
8 AngoulêmeDWLWL1355320147241116631298+620
9 Montpellier IILLDDL165562226704371295131514-420
10 St-Prye St-HilaireLWLDW16475172083411188134612-319
11 Romorantin SODLDDL164661414732297914457+018
12 TrélissacDDWLD164661314715155931589-118
13 AndrézieuxLDDDW17377192081348992431111-116
14 ChamalieresWDWLL17449162592251117822458-916
15 Saint-Étienne IILLDWL1735912279324598035718-1514
16 Stade BordelaisDWLLL1623111531812541281161119-169
Promotion
Relegation

CFA: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grenoble Foot 38WWDWW282062471514113028814932197+3266
2 Le Puy F.43 AuvergneWLDDW28169340151494125814752157+2557
3 AnnecyWLWLW2815585032149323215146261817+1850
4 Olympique Lyonnais IILWWLW2813785444147342919146442525+1046
5 Jura Sud FootWDLWL2812884438147612816145271622+644
6 VillefrancheLLDWL28117103434148151912143651522+040
7 Reims IILDWDD2881284341145541918143742423+236
8 AndrézieuxLWLWL2896133744145361415144372329-733
9 Raon l'EtapeWDDLD2888123749145362327143561422-1232
10 Chasselay MDALWLLL2887132937144191322144641615-831
11 YzeureLDLLW28611112838140861122146351716-1029
12 Saint-Louis NeuwegLLLWL2887133044143561417145271627-1428
13 MontceauWDLLW2877143548143472028144371520-1328
14 Auxerre AJ IIWDWWL28671535511463521161404101435-1625
15 MulhouseLWWWL28751630431444616181431101425-1322
16 Evian TG000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Relegation

National 2: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnnecyWWWWD17105221109612136844084+1135
2 Moulins Yzeure FootDWWDW179622414963013483321110+1033
3 GrasseDLLWW179532213852111394321110+932
4 Louhans-CuiseauxWLWLW179443821852116794232214+1731
5 Monts d'Or AzerguesDWWDW17863251683231199540147+930
6 MartiguesDLWWW17863211683509695131210+530
7 Olympique Lyonnais IIWDLDD17647202186021459045616-122
8 Olympique Marseille IIWWLDL176382227841313129225915-521
9 Fréjus St-RaphaëlDDLLD1747618228332989144914-419
10 Jura Sud FootLDLWL175481728943211128116616-1119
11 Saint-PriestDDWLD17395202083411711905439+018
12 HyèresLLWDD1746792093337108134210-1118
13 Marignane GignacLDLDD174581317923468822479-417
14 Nîmes IIWLWWL174491822923410118215811-416
15 Marseille Endoume CatalansLLWLL173591727923411138125614-1014
16 Monaco IILDLLD1733111829923412158107614-1112
Promotion
Relegation

CFA: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodezDDWLW3018754327151140233157352024+1661
2 Stade MontoisLDWLW3014974628159333016155641612+1851
3 Fréjus St-RaphaëlWWWLL3015694631157442114158252517+1551
4 ToulonWDLWD30128104233157352517155551716+944
5 Colomiers USDWDDL30111093537157712414154381123-243
6 HyèresLDDLW30101373222156721810154651412+1043
7 Monaco IIWLLDW30126125448159153726153571722+642
8 Marignane GignacWDLWL301010104745156452823154651922+240
9 TarbesDDLDL3091293232154741514155551718+039
10 Olympique Marseille IILLDWW30108123032158251915152671117-238
11 MartiguesWDWDD30108123340155551618155371722-738
12 Nice IILWDWW30811113750154471520154742230-1335
13 SèteWDWLL30811112628154561316154651312-235
14 Paulhan PezenasDLWLW3089133445155461719153571726-1133
15 Montpellier IILWLWL3087152645156631816152112829-1931
16 Le Pontet USLLLWL3059162545152671018153391527-2024
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade MontoisDDWWW1484232246231121386112011+828
2 Aviron BayonnaisWDWWD136431712742194622288+522
3 ChauvignyWDLDD13562241975201676042812+521
4 BressuireWDLLD1355319107421133613267+920
5 ChatelleraultWDWWL146262321621310138413138+220
6 PoitiersDLDWW13472221462221077250127+819
7 Pau IILDWWL144642019613210108332109+118
8 Lege-Cap-FerretLWDLL1345417155221858233910+217
9 CognacDWLLD144551624833210116123613-817
10 Bordeaux IIDDWDW14374152072325671421014-516
11 Niort IILDLLD14365192180448156321116-215
12 Anglet GenetsLDLLD14356172482331115612369-714
13 Merignac-ArlacLDDLW1426617237232987034815-612
14 Bassin d'Arcachon SudWDDLL13247152770349166213611-1210
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade BriochinWDWDD26168242111393130613751125+3156
2 Angers SCO IIDDWDD2613853823137512210136341613+1547
3 Guingamp IIDWDWW26133104130137242314136161816+1142
4 Dinan LehonWDWWL2611872824137241311134631513+441
5 ValvesLWLWD26124104544137242318135262226+140
6 USSA VertouDWLDD2610973732133731514137242218+539
7 Laval IIDLDLL269893834136432413133461421+435
8 Brest IIDLLDD2688103227135351812133551415+532
9 SandDLDLD2671093134136342117131751017-331
10 TA RennesLWDLD2686122438133461215135261223-1430
11 ChangedWDDWD26610103154133642023133461131-2328
12 LannionDLDDD267712284013643201413139826-1228
13 La Fleche RCDWLDW2658132337133461115132471222-1423
14 Drapeau FougeresLLWLD26311123141131571421132651720-1020
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Chateaubriant VoltigeursWDWLW14102223774121037610134+1632
2 The rockLDWWW14932341185122166420135+2330
3 SandDDWDD1474327218521161062221111+625
4 SaumurWDLLW14734202084221412631268+024
5 ChallansWWLLW147162118841311763031011+322
6 Fontenay Vendée FootLWWDD145542521632114982331112+420
7 Laval IIWWDLL1461729248413171362041211+519
8 Pouzauges ReaumurWDDWW135441822503261085121212-419
9 La ChataigneraieWLWLL145361825630310108233815-718
10 Le Mans IILWLLL144281726721412137214513-914
11 USSA VertouLDDDW1335522216141111072141111+114
12 ChangedLLLDD1425720316123101281341019-1111
13 Les Herbiers IIDLLDL14248162481167146132910-810
14 La Fleche RCLLLWD142489286123388125620-1910
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St-Prye St-HilaireWWLWW26174554241310123310137332114+3055
2 Le MansWDWWW2615654723131102309134631714+2451
3 Avoine OCCWWWWL2613763325138321812135441513+846
4 Oissel CMSLDWWD2611964436135622214136342222+842
5 Tours IILWWWL26124104942137242918135262024+740
6 AubervilliersWLLLD2610793935138322611132471324+437
7 Caen IIWWLLL26114114046137242317134271729-636
8 BloisLLWWW26105113835134361919136251916+335
9 DrouaisLLDWW2678112842134541816133371026-1429
10 Evreux 27LWWLL268513233513535109133281326-1229
11 Bourges 18LWLLL2683153139136252218132110921-827
12 Quevilly IIWLLLD26510112639133641516132471123-1325
13 Avranches IIWLLLD2667133649133282127133551522-1325
14 Maccabi Paris UJALLDLL2659122644133641319132381325-1824
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ToursWDWWW139403917642018127520215+2231
2 Ouest TourangeauDLWWW1457220127430133714279+822
3 C 'Chartres IIWWDDD136432423742112962221214+122
4 Avoine OCCWDDLL14644231673221087322138+722
5 Orleans IIDDLWW1462628267403141272231414+220
6 Bourges 18DDWWD1254320146231116631298+619
7 MontlouisDDDDD14572251862311298341139+719
8 VierzonDWDLL13544231973221411622298+419
9 Saran MunicipalWWLWL1353518167313119622277+218
10 MontargisLDDWL1345417167223910623186+116
11 Chateauroux IILLWWL1350821266204101373041113-515
12 Chateauneuf-sur-LoireLLDDD13238123261235147115718-209
13 Etoile Bleue St CyrLLLLL14239143580356206204815-218
14 DrouaisDWLDW13229183262139127016920-147
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BeauvaisWWWDD261466392113832228136341713+1848
2 St Ouen l'AumoneWDWWL2613853117131012207133731110+1447
3 Amiens SC IILLWDD2613583430136341616137241814+444
4 Feignies-AulnoyeWWLDL2612683628136611811136071817+842
5 Olympique St QuentinLDDWD2611693529134451212137242317+639
6 Grande-SyntheLWLDW2610883232137332215133551017+038
7 Tourcoing USFLLDDD2610882524136341312134541212+138
8 US MaubeugeWDLWL26105113632136252016134361616+435
9 Boulogne IIWLLDW26103133541136162218134271323-633
10 Roye NoyonDLWLL2688102526134451515134451011-132
11 AillyLLLDD2677123036134451714133371322-628
12 Paris IILWLLW2676133444133461822134271622-1027
13 SenlisDDWDD26510112341133551220132561121-1825
14 MarckWWDWD2674152438134271016133281422-1425
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Consolat MarseilleWWLWW13913321766001787313159+1528
2 IstresLLWWW1482425248521121263031312+126
3 In prisonDDWWW13742241263211367421116+1225
4 Gallia LuccianaWLDDL1474330237430171073131313+725
5 Villefranche SJBWWWLW14725211673221410740376+523
6 Nice IILLLWW1463518137313867322107+521
7 Ajaccio IILWWDL145542219622210883321211+320
8 Cannes WWLDD145541611743092712479+519
9 Mandelieu LNDWLDW1353515185302868233712-318
10 Furiani-AglianiLDWWD1445514176312658143812-317
11 Cote BleueWDDDL14374182083321076042813-216
12 GemenosDLLLL14329132282249116105411-911
13 FB Île RousseLLWLL1422101628821511176015511-128
14 ArdzivLLLLD13139113571248156015320-246
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Strasbourg IIWWWLL2617364621139223010138141611+2554
2 SchiltigheimDDWWD26165545171373319813922269+2853
3 HaguenauLWDWW2614754931139312913135442018+1849
4 SarregueminesLLWWW2613583836137331916136251920+244
5 Metz IIDWDWW2610973930135621814135352116+939
6 Prix-lès-MezieresDWLWL26115104138137332016134272122+338
7 LunevilleWWDLW2610883636137332015133551621+038
8 Sarre UnionLLWWW26104124247134272025136252222-534
9 Nancy IIDLLWL2696113743135442218134271525-633
10 BiesheimDWWLL2696113444136162222133551222-1033
11 Pagny Sur MoselleDDDLL26510112634133551515132561119-825
12 ForbachWLLLW2673162649133371325134091324-2324
13 Vauban StrasbourgWLLLD2658132637133371419132561218-1123
14 Illzach ModenheimLLLLL2637163456132291527131571929-2216
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Auxerre AJ IIDWWWW141130301076101557520155+2036
2 GueugnonDWLDW141022281364111158611178+1532
3 Dijon IIWWDWD1474322127601154714278+1025
4 Racing BesançonWWWWL13814221063031157511115+1225
5 PontarlierLWWLL14716231964021588314811+422
6 Racing BesançonWLLLW146352723842213962131414+421
7 Sochaux IIDLWDD14554211983411410621379+220
8 Jura DoloisWLWLW14545162084311166114514-419
9 SelongeyDLWDL14437152482339136204611-915
10 Morteau MontlebonLLWLW13436141664111037025413-215
11 MontceauDLWLW144282430831416146114816-611
12 MeaningLLLDL142571627713310157124612-1111
13 Valdahon VercelLWLLL142210102662137118017315-168
14 Roche NovillarsDWLLL14149153461147118035823-197
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sainte GenevièveWDLWD2614934222131210274132831518+2051
2 PontarlierDWDLD261394392213832217135621815+1748
3 Noisy-le-SecWWDWL26145745291310123012134451517+1647
4 Créteil IILLWWD2612774136138322616134451520+543
5 GueugnonWLWWD26101063628135622115135441513+840
6 Troyes IIWWDLD261088362713562178135261919+938
7 Ivry USLWLLL2695123437136342014133281423-332
8 Dijon IILDLWD267109252513463191413346611+031
9 Sochaux IILLWLD268711252913526161713355912-431
10 Sennart MoissyDDWWW2677123140133641619134181521-928
11 SelongeyLDDLW2693142344137241511132110833-2127
12 Racing BesançonWLWLW26511103440135442215130761225-626
13 Racing BesançonWLLLD2667132639132471217134361422-1325
14 OrnansLWLWL26741532511354420181320111233-1925
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Saint-PriestLWWDW2615474723131003308135441715+2449
2 Saint-Étienne IIWWWLW2614574337139222417135351920+647
3 Avenir Foot LozereDWWWW26137649381310033017133731921+1146
4 VillageDWWWW2612864834137422211135442623+1444
5 BourgoinWLWLL2613585241137333119136252122+1144
6 LimonestWLDWL261277352813922219133551419+743
7 Aurillac ArpajonWDDLW2611105432413850308133551316+1943
8 Louhans-CuiseauxLLWLW2612594442137242623135351819+241
9 Clermont IILWLWW26106103726136432612134271114+1136
10 Bastia IILDLDL2696113544137422218132291326-933
11 Dives-CabourgDWLLL2669113341133551921133461420-826
12 FB Île RousseDLWLL2637162154132651212131111942-3316
13 ChamalieresDLLLW26371624491334614191303101030-2516
14 CournonDLLLW26361730601315716241321101436-3015
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Metz IIWWWLW14842261474211457421129+1228
2 Sarre UnionWWWWL13913271574121496501136+1228
3 ThaonWLLWW136432819742112862221611+922
4 Raon l'EtapeLDLWD14644191775111167133811+222
5 BiesheimWWLWL146352221622291184131310+121
6 Prix-lès-MezieresDLWWW125431511631274623187+419
7 Strasbourg IILLLWW1354414137322108622245+119
8 Troyes IILWWWL1453623217223101173131310+218
9 Vauban StrasbourgWLWWW135352527641114971241118-218
10 Metropole TroyenneWWLWL1241714176402956015512-313
11 Illkirch GraffenstadenLLDDL12345171863211056024713-113
12 SarregueminesLLLLL1333721397124112762131012-1812
13 Saint-Louis NeuwegLWWLL1333713207232996105411-712
14 AmnevilleLLLLL12219142651049127115514-127
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrasseWDLDW2615564028138322012137242016+1250
2 Furiani-AglianiWWWWW2614663529131030218134361421+648
3 In prisonWWLDW261295361913751218135441511+1745
4 BalmaLWWDD26128644351310122612132741823+944
5 RodéoDLWDW2612685135139223218133461917+1642
6 Cannet RochevilleWDLWL26132114729138053315135261414+1841
7 Nîmes IILWWDL26105113440136431516134181924-635
8 Ajaccio IILLDDW2697104344136432818133371526-134
9 FabreguesDLWLW2671273635134631614133642021+133
10 Olympique d'AlèsWWDLL2671092839135441618132651221-1131
11 Toulouse IIWLDLD2685133034135351513133281521-429
12 CastanetLLLWL2677123845134541818133282027-728
13 AgdeLLDWL26410123050133551726131571324-2022
14 Toulon IILWLLL2636172555132471627131210928-3015
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrasseWDLDW2615564028138322012137242016+1250
2 Furiani-AglianiWWWWW2614663529131030218134361421+648
3 In prisonWWLDW261295361913751218135441511+1745
4 BalmaLWWDD26128644351310122612132741823+944
5 RodéoDLWDW2612685135139223218133461917+1642
6 Cannet RochevilleWDLWL26132114729138053315135261414+1841
7 Nîmes IILWWDL26105113440136431516134181924-635
8 Ajaccio IILLDDW2697104344136432818133371526-134
9 FabreguesDLWLW2671273635134631614133642021+133
10 Olympique d'AlèsWWDLL2671092839135441618132651221-1131
11 Toulouse IIWLDLD2685133034135351513133281521-429
12 CastanetLLLWL2677123845134541818133282027-728
13 AgdeLLDWL26410123050133551726131571324-2022
14 Toulon IILWLLL2636172555132471627131210928-3015
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Canet RoussillonLLWLW1382317107313676510113+726
2 BalmaLWWDW1467119117331867340115+825
3 MuretLDWDW146531212624074841358+023
4 BlagnacDWWWW14653241563129483411511+923
5 FabreguesLLLWW1371523217412121063031111+222
6 AgdeWWDWL1448219168251976231109+320
7 Olympique d'AlèsLWWWW1352617186312887214910-117
8 Rodez IIWWDLL13454221963211487133811+317
9 Beziers IIWWDLL144462025632110781251018-516
10 BeaucaireWDLLD133641617715199621378-115
11 Toulouse IIDLLWD13355171973131312604247-214
12 Salinieres Aigues MortesWLLLD1335514186132813722365-414
13 RodéoLLLLL1331910197205696114410-910
14 AuchDLLLW142481727821510146033713-1010
Promotion
Relegation

CFA 2: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade BordelaisWWLWD261493422213733201313760229+2051
2 LimogesLDWWW2613103451813841298135621610+2749
3 Anglet GenetsLWLWD261295372113454151213841229+1645
4 Bordeaux IIWWLLW2612864430136432112136432318+1444
5 Niort IIWWLDL261196412513544251613652169+1642
6 AngoulêmeLDWWW2611783938136432318135351620+140
7 BressuireWDDLL2681172423133731213135441210+135
8 Pau IIWLDLW2671182631133641519134541112-532
9 Aviron BayonnaisWDWDD267910272813445191413355814-130
10 La Roche-sur-YonLLWWW26511102944133731413132471531-1526
11 Lege-Cap-FerretLDLLL2657142743132381121133461622-1622
12 Les Herbiers IILLLLL26311122849131751320132471529-2120
13 CozesDDWDD26411112442134451216130761226-1820
14 MarmandeDLWDL26311122342132561220131661122-1920
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympique MarcquoisDDDWW136701897520124615065+925
2 Feignies-AulnoyeWWDDD136611977430122623175+1224
3 VimyLDDLD1363416166321857313811+021
4 BeauvaisWLWLW13634211675111366123810+521
5 MaubeugeWWDWD1355317126240737313109+520
6 Amiens SC IIDDWWW12462211762221312624085+418
7 Valenciennes IILWWDW13526161664111047115612+017
8 The TouquetLLDDL1343610196123487313611-915
9 Amiens ACDDDDD13364182072411196123711-214
10 Boulogne IILDLWL12426142063121096114411-614
11 Chambly IIWLDWD123451012614143620469-213
12 Grande-SyntheWDDLD13346182163121297034612-313
13 ArrasLDDLL1334611177205611614156-613
14 Le PortelLLDLD122371724602471262131012-79
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group J

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Caen IIDWWWL149322719660014783321312+830
2 Evreux ACDDWWL14752221575119372411312+726
3 Le Havre IIDDDWW13742231063211347421106+1325
4 Saint-Lo MancheDDWLW1473430227412131073221712+824
5 CherbourgDDLWL12723231364111266312117+1023
6 AG CaennaiseDLLDW14644201783231110632197+322
7 DieppeLDWWD125342218713311135401115+418
8 VireWWDWL12534211852128873221310+318
9 AlenconWLDWW13445242594232019402246-116
10 Avranches IILLDLL144372133421188102261325-1215
11 Grand QuevillyWDLLW144282530922516195203911-514
12 Quevilly IILLDLW14428203062229982061121-1014
13 Pacy MenillesDLDWW1422101636722312157007421-207
14 GonfrevilleWLLLL1220101725610510146105711-86
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group K

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Plabennec StadeWWDWW148422619742114117421128+728
2 TA RennesWLWLW1483327127322967511186+1527
3 GSI PontivyDWWLL1475218107430827322108+826
4 Dinan LehonDDDWW146533015733120117322104+1523
5 Rennes IIDLDDW14491221872501297241109+421
6 Saint-Colomban LocmineLDLDW1448217127232777250105+520
7 Brest IIWDWDL145452524712411157421149+119
8 PlouzaneLLWWL14536182273041113723279-418
9 Stade PontivyDWDDL1438315187133712725086-317
10 LannionDWLDD1437414157151757223710-116
11 Ergue-GabericDLLLW1433817277223897115918-1012
12 Drapeau FougeresDDDWD14266172772328117034916-1012
13 GuichenDDDLL141678177124510704337-99
14 TreguncLDDLL14158112971336117025518-188
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group L

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VersaillesWWDWD14102227765101628512115+2032
2 Ivry USWLWDW14842178641182843196+928
3 Racing ParisWWLLD1465321117322957331126+1023
4 Créteil IILWLLW147251513832386640277+223
5 Paris IILWWLL1371520167412127630389+422
6 AubervilliersDWDLW1454517188242910630388-119
7 PSG IILLWLD14536201973311387205711+118
8 Blanc MesnilWLLLW145361016731379722337-618
9 TorcyDLWDL1445516168332117612359+017
10 Les MureauxDWDWL1352615157502136602429+017
11 Les UlisDWLDD143652223623112881341015-115
12 Saint-LeuLWLWL1441911207403767016414-913
13 Noisy-le-GrandDDDDW1434710236213488134615-1313
14 Boulogne-BillancourtLLLWL1424872372145107034213-165
Promotion
Relegation

National 3: Group M

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hauts LyonnaisWLWDW141022321488002186222116+1832
2 Rumilly VallieresLWLWD13823301263211477502165+1826
3 VaulxDWDWW1475219126420114833288+726
4 LimonestDDWWW136432114540110382421111+722
5 MontluconDLWLD1362513127520113610529+120
6 Lyon Duchere IIWLDDD14545151685211266024310-119
7 Le Puy Foot IILWWWD1344512188332685113610-616
8 Clermont IIDWDLL14374141972414471331015-516
9 ChamberyWWLDD1436512227331887034414-1015
10 Ain SudWWWDD13364171961325972321210-215
11 ThiersDLLLL14437142573131017712448-1115
12 BourgoinDLLDD13355161873131010604268-214
13 Aurillac ArpajonLWDLL13247181972321410601549-110
14 Saint-FlourLLDLL131481831503271181161120-137
Promotion
Relegation