Ekstraklasa: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Legia WarszawaWDWLW231436492312912349115241514+2645
2 Cracow KrakowLWWWL231337321812912217114251111+1442
3 Pogon SzczecinDDWLL231175251811533128126421310+740
4 Slask WroclawWDDLD23109431241265122181144396+739
5 Lech PoznańWLWDD231076392212633239114431613+1737
6 Piast GliwiceWLWLW23114825221282216911326913+337
7 Lechia GdanskLWDLL239772626125431411114341215+034
8 Wisla PlockDDLWL23959283612633191411326922-832
9 Jagiellonia BialystokLDLLW238693133116231810122461323-230
10 Zaglebie LubinDLLWL2385103232115331912123271320+029
11 Raków CzestochowaLDLWW2392122837116141614123181223-929
12 Gornik ZabrzeLWDWL2369827291164119912057820-227
13 Wisla KrakowWWWWW238213283511605168122281227-726
14 Arka GdyniaWLLDW2366112033113531012123181021-1324
15 Korona KielceLDDWW2365121226114258812237418-1423
16 LKS LodzDDLLL234415214012336131611119824-1916
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Ekstraklasa: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Ekstraklasa: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

I League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Raków CzestochowaLDDLW34201045422171241267178632815+3270
2 LKS LodzDWWWD34209558231711243010179712813+3569
3 Stal MielecWWWWD341810659281710523614178542314+3164
4 Sandecja Nowy SaczLDWWL341413735291710522210174851319+655
5 JastrzebieWLLDW341212104338177462621175841717+548
6 PodbeskidzieDWDDL34139125246177552823176472423+648
7 Tychy 71LDWWW341211114841179443115173771726+747
8 NiecieczaWLWLL341210124546177642115175482431-146
9 Puszcza NiepolomiceWLLLW34128143745178272020174671725-844
10 Chojniczanka ChojniceWLDLL341012124949177733524173591425+042
11 Stomil OlsztynLWWWD341110133843176652121175481722-540
12 Odra OpoleDLWLD3410101447581785430221725101736-1140
13 Warta PoznanLLDWW34109153143176561921174491222-1239
14 Chrobry GlogowDDDLW34109152939175571513175481426-1039
15 Wigry SuwalkiWWLLD34910154056176472429173681627-1637
16 Bytovia BytowWDLWL347161145501721232020175482530-537
17 GKS KatowiceLWLWD34910153445171881525178271920-1137
18 Garbarnia KrakowLLLLL34562321641723129271733111237-4321
Promotion
Relegation

I League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Warta PoznanWWLWW20124433189612168116321710+1540
2 Stal MielecWWWWD201226301810721198105051110+1238
3 PodbeskidzieLWWDW201145362197112310114341311+1537
4 Radomiak RadomWDDDL201064302311722161193421412+736
5 Olimpia GrudziadzWDWLW209473430106222113103251317+431
6 Miedz LegnicaWLLDW2094729268521159124261417+331
7 JastrzebieLDDDD2079430259531137112631718+530
8 Tychy 71DDDWW20866402995312312113351717+1130
9 Zaglebie SosnowiecWLLWD207582831104331513103251318-326
10 NiecieczaLWDLD20758282210532211210226710+626
11 Stomil OlsztynWDLLL207581622104338910325813-626
12 Sandecja Nowy SaczLWDWL2074928351153319169216919-725
13 BelchatowLLWLW2073102427951315911227918-324
14 Puszcza NiepolomiceWDLDL2065915241011851810541106-923
15 Chrobry GlogowLDLDD20551018331244411118116722-1520
16 Odra OpoleDWWWL2055101625103438610217819-920
17 Wigry SuwalkiLLWLD20541117311033491410217817-1419
18 Chojniczanka ChojniceLLLLL204412273913319132371331416-1216
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

II League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Radomiak RadomLWDLD3417896728171322438174672420+3959
2 Olimpia GrudziadzWWWLL341851165441711243817177372727+2159
3 BelchatowDWLWW341612641221712413110174851012+1958
4 Elana TorunLLWWW341511851371710433418175751719+1456
5 Widzew LódzLLWDD34131654829178812811175842018+1955
6 Pogon SiedlceWLDWW34149115442179353318175662124+1251
7 Stal Stalowa WolaWWLDW3415613474517113332191743101526+251
8 Znicz PruszkowLLWWL34137144760178272024175572736-1346
9 Gornik LecznaWLLLL341210124955178633321174491634-646
10 Resovia RzeszówLWLLW34137143945176651818177192127-646
11 SKRA CzestochowaLWLDL341271532481794419181733111330-1643
12 Stargard SzczecinskiDDWWW341181541511776426201742111531-1041
13 Olimpia ElblagWLWDL341010142838175751515175391323-1040
14 Gryf WejherowoLWWDW341171649611783627221734102239-1240
15 Siarka TarnobrzegWLWLL341161733571783619171733111440-2439
16 ROW RybnikWWLWL34814123341174761718174761623-838
17 Rozwoj KatowiceWLLDW34810163852174582025174581827-1434
18 Ruch ChorzowLDLLL34711163744176742819171412925-732
Promotion
Relegation

II League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Widzew LódzWWWWL20134344161063125910712197+2843
2 Gornik LecznaWDWWW201262291810721126105411712+1142
3 GKS KatowiceWWLDW201244361910712209105321610+1740
4 Resovia RzeszówLLWDW201154351910622191010532169+1638
5 Olimpia ElblagLDDDD20884281810343121010541168+1032
6 Stal RzeszówLWLWL20938332811623191393151415+530
7 Bytovia BytowLLDWL2085730321172221149135918-229
8 Stargard SzczecinskiLLWDD209293032106131815103161217-229
9 Znicz PruszkowWLWLL208392935104151722104241213-627
10 Elana TorunWWDDW20758242610523171510235711-226
11 Garbarnia KrakowWLLDD206772023112457149432139-325
12 Górnik PolkowiceLDLLW20668322411353191193151313+824
13 Lech Poznan IIDDDDW20668242893331211113351217-424
14 Pogon SiedlceLWWLW207310283211416131593241517-424
15 Stal Stalowa WolaWWLWL2064102334611449145361925-1122
16 SKRA CzestochowaDWWLL206410152710523101010127517-1222
17 Legionowo LegionowoWLLLD20331416381013671610208922-2212
18 Gryf WejherowoLLLDL20241414411012792010127521-2710
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation