Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ZenithWWWDD1912524315109013310935110528 41
2CSKA MoscowWDDLD1911443517105322112961214518 37
3Spartak MoscowLLWWD1910543321953117810523161312 35
4SochiWWWLD1996428221064017893241114+633
5RostovLWLWW19102724209414129106131211+432
6Dinamo MoscowLLWLD199372421971115310226918+330
7KrasnodarWWWLW19937351910721278921681116 30
8Lokomotiv MoscowLLWDW198472125961212710235918-428
9Rubin KazanDWLWL19847242593331111105141314-128
10Terek GroznyDLLDD197571921104331299324712-226
11KhimkiWWDWW19748243010514121292341218-625
12UralDDLWD19496162393429910154714-721
13Rotor VolgogradWWLLD19351193010217414914451621 th14
14Arsenal TulaLLLDL1935111730934212101001952013 th14
15UfaLLWWL193412143191358111021762017 th13
16TambovDLLLL193412132910226610912671916 th13
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Premier League (Relegation)
  Relegation - FNL

FNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlympiansLDWWW26184439151310212261382317924 58
2Krylya SovetovWLWWW261745551914121136512534191436 55
3OrenburgDWWLW26159239191265119111494120820 54
4Torpedo MoscowLDWWW26165551201382325111383226931 53
5Alania VladikavkazWDWWD261475522513931351413544171127 49
6Veles MoscowWWDWL2614753728147522318127231410+949
7SKA KhabarovskWLWLW26124103432137331510135171922+240
8NeftekhimikWLLLL261241038271373323713517152011 40
9BaltikaWDWDD261178282411524118156541716+440
10YeniseyLWLWD26114112635117041411154471224-937
11Volgar AstrakhanDWLLD26105113129147522112123091017+235
12Spartak Moscow IILLDLL26104123038123271020147252018-834
13FK ChaykaDLLLD268992834124261119144731715-633
14TekstilshchikWLLWL268711223113454914134271317-931
15IrtyshWWWWL26861224341442892212444151210 th30
16Krasnodar IIWDLLL2678113544135442519132471025-929
17FakelDWDDW266101025261557316911137917-128
18ChertanovoLWWLW26721720401331971613418132420 th23
19Akron TogliattiLDDLW266416203912516131514131072419 th22
20Dinamo BryanskLWLLD26731615421451811211222842127 th21
21Tom 'TomskLLLWL26451714321322910181323841418 th17
22ShinnikLLLWL2644182555143381423121110113230 th16
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Premier League (Relegation)
  Relegation

PFL: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Kuban PavlovskayaWWWDL16122234118521135870121623 38
2Kuban KrasnodarWWWDW15111337157412168870121722 34
3ChernomoretsWWWWW151023239750264852117514 32
4Legion DynamoLWWDW159513398710233724110624 32
5SKA Rostov-on-DonWWLWD1510143916631298970230823 31
6AnzhiDWWLL157532516742111683321410+926
7Spartak Nal'chikDDWWD15654231773319583231412+623
8Dinamo Stavropol 'WLLDL156272221732212683051015+120
9Forte TaganrogDLDLW1554623168332157721489+719
10Mashuk-KMVDDLLL15546202484221597124515-419
11MakhachkalaDLDWL15447162473139108134714-816
12DruzhbaLLWDL15438163482241019721461518 th15
13BiologistLWDWL154292433831417167115717-914
14Krasnodar IIILLLWW15429203383051220712481313 th14
15Inter CherkesskDWLLL1533914378224818711561923 th12
16EssentukiLLLWW153210173872141223811651521 th11
17TuapseLLLLW15111318519108931601592033 th4
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dolgie PrudyWDWWW16122224137700144952210911 38
2Zenit IIDWWWW169343416971126772238918 30
3Dinamo Moscow IIDWLWW169343422953122107403121212 30
4Torpedo VladimirDLWWW169342916962120873139813 30
5The family of MoscowDWWWL168533323962123117232101210 29
6TverLDLDL168442920843116784131313+928
7LeningradetsDLDLW16835221673041299531107+627
8KazankaDWWWD167633227743017793331520+527
9MuromDLLWL16538192283231098215913-318
10Zvezda St. PetersburgWDLDL16457201994321457025614+117
11Zenit IrkutskLLWWL15528152374121268116317-817
12Luki-EnergiyaLWDLL1651101829105051613601521611 th16
13Znamya TrudaLLWLL1636714188224578143911-415
14SmolenskLDWLL163581428832399803551914 th14
15KolomnaWWLDW1633102034612391210217112214 th12
16ChitaLLLDW1512129406123710900923031 th5
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Saturn RamenskoyeWLWWW15102336107700201832316926 32
2Metallurg LipetskLWWWW15933311584311857502131016 30
3Salyut-BelgorodWWWDL158522610843118674218416 29
4RyazanWWLWW1591527168512178740310811 28
5Sokol SaratovLWLLW1583424137412125842212811 27
6Khimik-ArsenalWWDDL15663201884221110724198+224
7StroginoWWLWL15726202374211398305714-323
8Krasny SmolenskLLWLW15645211772237684221411+422
9Znamya NoginskLWWDD1556418157223878341108+321
10KalugaWLLDW15627211974031510822469+220
11Avangard KurskWLWDD15465182284401487025414-418
12Khimki IILWDLL1551918358413108710682717 th16
13KvantDLLDL1544714278323912712451513 th16
14Metallurg VidnoyeLLLLW154011183783051417710642019 th12
15SakhalinDLWWL1533912247313106802621812 th12
16Fakel IILLLLL15201310337205812800822123 th6
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NovosibirskWWWWD15105031107430146862017421 35
2TyumenLDDWW1510322411741294862015713 33
3Volga UlyanovskWDWWL15942196842283752011313 31
4KAMAZWWLWL15101441157502237851218826 31
5ChelyabinskWWWDL159153112960325863126419 28
6Zvezda PermWDWWW15843321974301888413141113 28
7Volna NizhegorodskayaLDLWL1573519178314687421139+224
8Dinamo BarnaulLWWDW14725201974121187313911+123
9NostaDWDLW155372326731318128224514-318
10Ural IILLDLD15456182472328882241016-617
11Lada SOKDWDDL15357191771424582151512+214
12Orenburg IIDLLLL1522118339117419611441425 th8
13Zenit IzhevskLLLDL15221111287214810801731817 th8
14Lada TolyattiDLLWL1521129508206725701622541 th7
15Krylya Sovetov IILWLLL132110163461051116711551818 th7
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: Center

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Avangard Kursk000000000000000000+00
2Fakel II000000000000000000+00
3Kaluga000000000000000000+00
4Khimik-Arsenal000000000000000000+00
5Khimki II000000000000000000+00
6Krasny Smolensk000000000000000000+00
7Kvant000000000000000000+00
8Metallurg Lipetsk000000000000000000+00
9Metallurg Vidnoye000000000000000000+00
10Ryazan000000000000000000+00
11Sakhalin000000000000000000+00
12Salyut-Belgorod000000000000000000+00
13Saturn Ramenskoye000000000000000000+00
14Sokol Saratov000000000000000000+00
15Strogino000000000000000000+00
16Znamya Noginsk000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: Ural-Povolzhye

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chelyabinsk000000000000000000+00
2Dinamo Barnaul000000000000000000+00
3KAMAZ000000000000000000+00
4Krylya Sovetov II000000000000000000+00
5Lada SOK000000000000000000+00
6Lada Tolyatti000000000000000000+00
7Nosta000000000000000000+00
8Novosibirsk000000000000000000+00
9Orenburg II000000000000000000+00
10Tyumen000000000000000000+00
11Ural II000000000000000000+00
12Volga Ulyanovsk000000000000000000+00
13Volna Nizhegorodskaya000000000000000000+00
14Zenit Izhevsk000000000000000000+00
15Zvezda Perm000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IrtyshWDWWW11920214651012154109317 29
2SakhalinDLWDW125341516531197722369-118
3NovosibirskLWWWL1252516165311737214913+017
4ChitaDLLDW1243513127322117511325+115
5Dinamo BarnaulLDLWD113268155212546114311-711
6Zenit IrkutskWWLLL1230961673046750050910 th9
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chita000000000000000000+00
2Dinamo Moscow II000000000000000000+00
3Kazanka000000000000000000+00
4Kolomna000000000000000000+00
5Leningradets000000000000000000+00
6Luki-Energiya000000000000000000+00
7Murom000000000000000000+00
8Dolgie Prudy000000000000000000+00
9The family of Moscow000000000000000000+00
10Smolensk000000000000000000+00
11Torpedo Vladimir000000000000000000+00
12Tver000000000000000000+00
13Zenit II000000000000000000+00
14Zenit Irkutsk000000000000000000+00
15Znamya Truda000000000000000000+00
16Zvezda St. Petersburg000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation

PFL: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Anzhi000000000000000000+00
2Biologist000000000000000000+00
3Chernomorets000000000000000000+00
4Dinamo Stavropol '000000000000000000+00
5Druzhba000000000000000000+00
6Essentuki000000000000000000+00
7Forte Taganrog000000000000000000+00
8Inter Cherkessk000000000000000000+00
9Krasnodar III000000000000000000+00
10Kuban Krasnodar000000000000000000+00
11Kuban Pavlovskaya000000000000000000+00
12Legion Dynamo000000000000000000+00
13Makhachkala000000000000000000+00
14Mashuk-KMV000000000000000000+00
15SKA Rostov-on-Don000000000000000000+00
16Spartak Nal'chik000000000000000000+00
17Tuapse000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation

2. Division: Center

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ararat MoscowWDWWW17143034810910234752011426 45
2RyazanWWLWD17102527158512156951312912 32
3Torpedo MoscowWDWLD17854341585211859333161019 29
4StroginoWDWWW1791728239513181084041013+528
5ZorkiyWWDLL1784528189522201083238810 28
6Energomash BelgorodLWDWD17773251695311910824266+928
7Metallurg LipetskLLWDD1675422229522111072321112+026
8Dinamo BryanskLLWLW17818252086021649216916+525
9Saturn RamenskoyeLLWLD167272322851216128215710+123
10Sokol SaratovLWLLD176472330843110892161322-722
11Khimik NovomoskovskWDWWD1744916278233811921681611 th16
12KalugaLDLLW1743101424932459811691510 th15
13Zenit PenzaLDWLD17321212508215820911743038 th11
14Rotor-2LLLLL17111582971063101001951921 th4
  Sale

2. Division: Ural-Povolzhye

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mordovia SaranskWWDWW1512302537610131862012222 39
2Volga UlyanovskWWDWW161042258852116585219317 34
3Syzran-2003WWDWL161033251696121397421127+933
4Zenit IzhevskLWWWW169161612941487750285+428
5NostaWLWLL16835302084221688413141210 27
6KAMAZWWLDW1675422139522136723297+926
7ChelyabinskLWDDW15663241774211578242910+724
8NeftekhimikLLDWW1565422148332137732297+823
9Anzhi-Junior ZelenodolskDLDDL1644818177223959225912+116
10Lada TolyattiLWDLL164111123671152139306102324 th13
11Orenburg IIDLDDL16241011288224811802631717 th10
12Krylya Sovetov IILLDLD16221210408116717811632330 th8
13Ural IILLLLL1511137237016513810721016 th4
14Dinamo Kirov000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation

2. Division: East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ChitaWWLWW1254315105122557421105+519
2Dinamo BarnaulWDWLL1154295531151623144+419
3SakhalinWLWLL1260615146402116620448+118
4Smena KomsomolskLWLLW1152412117412107411224+117
5Zenit IrkutskLLWWL1251614205311867205614-616
6IrtyshLDLWD10136611612334401337-56
  Sale
  Relegation

2. Division: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ChertanovoWWLWD15122130108710194751111620 38
2KazankaWWWLW16112334117601154952219723 35
3TekstilshchikWDLWD16103327158620156841312912 33
4VelesWLWWW179353220952216108413161012 30
5Torpedo VladimirWWLLW17845301895311688314141012 28
6Spartak KostromaDLWDW17845231895131398332109+528
7Dolgie PrudyWWWWD16763331984221788341161114 27
8MuromLLDDW1776421138332949432129+827
9Pskov 747LWWWL17818162186021179216514-525
10Luki-EnergiyaDWLLD174491116932477812549-516
11CRFSO SmolenskWLLLW1643915257124813931571210 th15
12Dinamo St. Petersburg IIWLLLD17359142882331211912621714 th14
13KolomnaLLLWL1721149399216717800822230 th7
14Znamya TrudaLLLLL1710168509108426800842442 th3
  Sale
  Relegation

2. Division: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArmavirWWWDW1915314210111100291843113932 48
2AfipsWWWWW1815213699810236971113327 47
3Krasnodar IIWWLWD1812244315880027510424161028 38
4ChernomoretsDLDWW19946291811812238813461011 31
5ChaykaDWLLW18864191110532137833264+830
6BiologistDDLLW1984721231052316109324513-228
7Legion DynamoWDWDW1884618159333910951395+328
8SKA Rostov-on-DonWWDLD187652719933312894321511+827
9Spartak Nal'chikDDWWL1968526178431143112541214+926
10DruzhbaLWLLW19721015329504891022672317 th23
11Akademiya FutbolaLLLWW18648162793241013932461411 th22
12AngushtDLLDL175571727843197912682010 th20
13Spartak VladikavkazWDLWW19541017279324871022692010 th19
14Mashuk-KMVLWLLD1744912168332969117310-416
15Anzhi IILLLLL18431120309333138910872210 th15
16Kuban 'Krasnodar IILWLWL183015144493061120900932430 th9
17Dinamo Stavropol 'LLLDL18131416489135818900983032 th6
18Akademiya Futbola000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Relegation