Süper Lig

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BesiktasWWDDW362466783818133241121811343726+4078
2FenerbahceDWWWD362277643618102630221812513414+2873
3GalatasarayWWDWD362268683318106239151812062918+3572
4TrabzonsporDWDDD371713745341893626221981011912+1164
5HataysporWDWDL36169116044189453422187562622+1657
6AlanyasporDDWLW371691255391912434018184591521+1657
7SivassporWDDWW36131674941186841714187833227+855
8Gaziantep BBWLLDL3614121054451810623318184682127+954
9Fatih KaragümrükDLDDW3613121151441810443218183871926+751
10GöztepeDDLWW361212125249188553424184771825+348
11AntalyasporDLLLW379161238501866622251931061625-12%43
12KonyasporLDLDL3610121442461868421171844102129-442
13RizesporLLWWD3610121447591877427241835102035-12%42
14New MalatyasporLWLWD36913144248187652420182791828-640
15İstanbul BaşakşehirWDWLL361010163954184772427186391527-15%40
16AnkaragucuLLDDW361081843571883725221825111835-14%38
17KayserisporWLDDL36911163349185671923184591426-16%38
18KasimpasaLLDDD369101739541874720241826101930-15%37
19BB ErzurumsporLWWWL37910184062192891829187292233-22%37
20GenclerbirligiLWDLL36981937641855822301843111534-27%35
21DenizlisporLDDLL366102036661846816221824122044-30%28
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - 1. Lig

1. League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Adana DemirsporWWWWW32197657261610423211169342515+3164
2GiresunsporDLWWD32197649241610332311169432613+2564
3SamsunsporWWDWW321810453291611233015167812314+2464
4IstanbulsporWWWWD3218685933169433619169252314+2660
5AltayLWDLW32183116136169253419169162717+2557
6AltinorduDDLLW3215985043168442217167542826+754
7KeciorengucuWLLWL32157104227169252311166551916+1552
8UmraniyesporWWWWD32148104541167452422167452119+450
9TuzlasporLWWLL32145134348168172325166462023-547
10BursasporLLWLL32134155153168172724165382429-243
11BandirmasporLLLDL321161542451675423211641111924-339
12BolusporLWLWL321151634401632111021168352419-638
13BalikesirsporLWLLW3298153545165472124164481421-10%35
14AdanasporLLWLW3297164250165382631164481619-834
15Menemen BelediyesporWLDDD32713123654164662128163761526-18%34
16AkhisarsporWDLLL32851935551654717171631121838-20%29
17OsmanlısporWLDWW32681832561646618231622121433-24%26
18EskişehirsporLLLLL3218232283161698311602141452-61%8
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. League: Beyaz

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Manisa FKWDDDD3524110842218108043121714304110+6283
2Hekimoglu TrabzonWDDDW341911476331710524315179623318+4368
3KocaelisporWLWDL34188851301710343014178542116+2162
4Ankara DemirsporWWWDW34171165333178722914179442419+2062
5SariyerWDWLW34161175133179443022177732111+1859
6ErzincansporLLDWW34151184631179443017176741614+1556
7Usak SporLWWDW341591053391710523217175482122+1454
8Afjet AfyonsporWLDLW341412851441710432919174852225+754
9Amed SKWLLLW351661348451710162921186571924+354
10Corum FKWDLLL34158116136179353917176562219+2553
11KahramanmarassporLWLLL348101639581765621221725101836-19%34
12Zonguldak KomursporLDDDL347121529451767417131715111232-16%33
13Nigde BelediyesporLWWWW347111632521739517231742111529-20%32
14SanliurfasporDWLWD34981739681764720271734101941-29%32
15InegolsporDDDWL34613153650172871521174582129-14%31
16Ergene VelimesesporWLWLD34612164066175571525171792541-26%30
17GumushanesporLLDWW348620357417611023391725101235-39%27
18Sancaktepe BelediyeLLWLL34752233711724119331751112438-38%26
19HacettepeLDDLL34672126531744916251723121028-27%25
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. League: Kirmizi

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EyupsporWWWDW362772792318134143111814313612+5688
2SakaryasporWWWLW361912566331868426231813414010+3369
3Kirsehir BelediyesporWWLWW36208853291812333010188552319+2468
4KirklarelisporWWLWW361812657301810623511188642219+2766
5Belediye VansporWWLWL3620610563218104427131810262919+2466
6SincanWLWWL361871160301811343813187472217+3061
7BodrumsporDLLWW36178117548189454023188463525+2759
8Bursa Niluferspor ASWDDWD3614101250401810533417184591623+1052
9TurgutlusporLLWLL3616416445618113428181851121638-12%52
10PendiksporWWWLD36155166249189273524186392725+1350
11Serik BelediyesporDDLLW36121410474618103527191821152027+150
12Tarsus Idman YurduLDLLW361310135451188553322185582129+349
13PazarsporLWWWL361451757611885538251860121936-447
14Bayburt OISLWDWW361351847581882827251853102033-11%44
15Sivas BelediyesporLLWLL36913145351186753421183691930+240
16Anadolu SelcuksporLDLWD361091743461871101919183872427-339
17KastamonusporLLWDD368121630511857616171835101434-21%36
18ElazığsporWLWLL3610521548118531030411852112440-27%32
19BugsassporLLLLL3666243111518341117471832131468-84%24
20Kardemir KarabüksporLLLLL36123314102180117650181116852-88%2
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation