First Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real MadridWWWWW1612313715752016597112110+2239
2SevillaWLDWW1594225117610186833275+1431
3Real BetisWWWLL169342618842215108512118+830
4Atletico MadridLWWDW158522716843112674211510+1129
5Real SociedadLLDWD16853191384315384221410+629
6Vallecano RayWDWLD16835241687101738125713+827
7BarcelonaLWWDD1565423179522169613278+623
8ValenciaWDDDW165742422834114982331013+222
9Athletic ClubDLDDL164931311732297917144+221
10OsasunaDDLLL16565151981435118422108-421
11EspanyolLWLWL16556151585211048035511020
12MajorcaWDLDD1647516238251878224816-719
13VillarrealLLDWL1537516177322129805348-116
14Celta VigoLWDDD1644817219126814732297-416
15PomegranateWDLLW15366162372239128143711-715
16ElcheWDLDL16367152282429108125612-715
17Deportivo AlavésLLDWD15429122183056117124610-914
18CadizLLLWD16268143080445138224917.12
19GetafeDDWLW1625910198224898035210-911
20Get the Funds!DLDLL16088132880626118026717.8
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlmeríaDDWWW1913333413972017510613178+2142
2PonferradinaWWWLW191054261610631188942388+1035
3EibarLWDWD19105428229711179103431113+635
4TenerifeDWWLW19104525159612145104331110+1034
5Real ValladolidLWLWW1994629239621165103251318+631
6Las PalmasWLLLD1986527241072120109144714+330
7Real OviedoWDWDD196103221710451149925288+528
8GironaWLWWL1983825231052315993151014+227
9Real ZaragozaWDLWW1951131716102626693511110+126
10FC CartagenaDLWLW198292327961215810217819-426
11MálagaLLWWL197571824107211259036619-626
12HuescaWDDWL1967621191034310993331110+225
13BurgosWWLWL197481818952212410226614+025
14IbizaDLDLW19595182092439910352911-224
15Sporting GijonLDLLL196581823951310810145815-523
16LugoDDDWL194105232310352111091531213+022
17LeganésLWWDW195682123924399103251214-221
18MirandésLDDLL1955926311032517209234911-520
19FuenlabradaDDDLD19310615201026210109144510-519
20AmorebietaWDLLD1938822299243151510145714-717
21Real Sociedad IILLLWL19451016231013661293241011-717
22AlcorcónLDLLD1923141538913592010109618.9
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurgosWWWWL18123324129711155952297+1239
2Cultural LeonesaWLWWL188732715945012594231510+1231
3Real Valladolid IIWWDDD18864241794321089432149+730
4NumanciaWDLWD1867523149522178915366+925
5LangreoWDLDW18675212092611312941488+125
6Marino de LuancoLDWDW18648182295221279126615-422
7Real Oviedo IILLWLW18639172794148119225916.21
8LoyaltyLLDDL1848611149342549144610-320
9Sporting Gijon IILDLDL18378162492341116914458-816
10CovadongaLWLDL18421221379405101390271124.14
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

First Division RFEF: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo La CoruñaDDWWW159422277520132842295+1531
2Racing SantanderLDWWL15834201375201228314811+727
3Rayo MajadahondaWDLWD1583418137412658422128+527
4UD LogroñésLWDWL1583417127502748332108+527
5Real UniónWWWDW158252215731310118512124+726
6Unionists of SalamancaDDDDD15591211683501610724156+524
7SD LogroñésDDLDW1558220148341117724197+623
8Racing FerrolDLWWL156451712823397741285+522
9CD BadajozDDDLD1557317137322118825165+422
10CalahorraDWWWD1564518167412119823377+222
11Celta de Vigo IIWDLWD1564515187322858323713-322
12SS ReyesDWLWL15636141686111057025411-221
13Cultural LeonesaLLWDW155552422850314970521013+220
14InternationalDDDLW154562224723214138224811-217
15TalaveraDDWLW1545614198152677304812-517
16Real Valladolid IIWLDLD15357192382421197115814-414
17Athletic Club IIDDLLD1527613188143677133711-513
18Extremadura UDDDLLL1535712228332997025313.11
19ZamoraDLLLD15231082371153118125512.9
20TudelanoLDDLL15051072480353107025414.5
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division RFEF: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villarreal IIWWLLL14101328976011827412107+1931
2Atlético BalearesLWWDW15852241385211357331118+1129
3AlbaceteWDWLW15924211687101327214814+529
4FC AndorraWWLDW1574424158611186713369+925
5CastellónWWDWW137331611641194732277+524
6AlcoyanoLWWDW1566317147331758332109+324
7LinensLLWWL15735172086021287133512-324
8San Fernando CDWWWWW15726222183231413740388+123
9SanluqueñoWDLLW1564518167232898413107+222
10Barcelona IILLLWW1564516157331958314710+122
11AlgecirasLLWLD155642117724110783231110+421
12Real Madrid IILLWWW15627191885211667106312+120
13Gimnàstic TarragonaDLLDL1555514147511126804428+020
14Linares DeportivoWWWWL155371922721461283231310-318
15CornellàDLLWL1552815168323867205710-117
16UCAM MurciaLWLDL15447182173221068125815-316
17Sevilla IIWWWDL1543814267133598305917.15
18SabadellLLLWD14257817712459713338-911
19Real Betis IILLLLL152211102482067147025310.8
20Llagostera-Costa BravaLLLLD1314862271243106024312.7
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TudelanoDWWWD18972291494411499531155+1534
2CalahorraDWDWW189721769531104944172+1134
3SD LogroñésWLDWL1878320149522127926187+629
4EbroWWLDD1877415179441969333611-228
5Osasuna IIWLDWD18666212294411389225814-124
6TarazonaWLWLD18738162295131079225615-624
7MutilveraLLLLD186572318933310893241310+523
8EjeaLWDLD1846812199252569216713-718
9IzarraLWLLD184311142593249119117514.15
10HaroLLWDD182610142492169149054510.12
11LeioaLLLLL201712123210163101210019220.10
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IbizaWDWLW18124226597111429531123+2140
2AlcoyanoWWLWL1894517169513119943267+131
3Villarreal IILWWDD18774211594321179342108+628
4HerculesLLLWD18666151495311049135510+124
5La NuciaWLWLL1865715199333779324812-423
6Levante IIWWWLW18648151994231059225514-422
7AtzenetaWLLWD18567201892521189315910+221
8Peña DeportivaLDWDW184951013925256924357-321
9OrihuelaLLLDD18369122692348129135414.15
10Valencia IILWLDL182972026924312129054814-615
11OlotLWLLW204610192810442141110028517-918
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UCAM MurciaWDWWD18963221595311289432107+733
2Linares DeportivoWLWLW1810352216962110494141212+633
3Real Betis IIWWDDL18792231594411369351109+830
4Sevilla IIWWDDW188642719943211794321612+830
5CordovaLWDWL18765211693331310943286+527
6Real MurciaDDDWL1867522219333111093421111+125
7Granada IILWWWL18657201992349109423119+123
8El EjidoDLLDW1847717219243879234914-419
9YecanoLLLLD182511132791268169135511.11
10Lorca DeportivaLLLWL181611153390369209135613.9
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CD BadajozWWDDD18125132998101949441135+2341
2Extremadura UDWWWWD18873241694411279432129+831
3TalaveraDWWDD187652319933310109432139+427
4VillanovensDWDLW18765158944193932465+727
5Don BenitoLWDDL18666162195221179144514-524
6Mérida ADLLLDD186571212932454933378+023
7MelillaLLDWD1865715199333899324710-423
8VillarrubiaWLLDD184861724934212129144512-720
9SocuélamosLLWLL1844101325932410109126315.16
10VillarrobledoWLLDD182412152991358129117717.10
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing FerrolWWLW2210662922220030210145+736
2Deportivo La CoruñaDWLW2210661712220031201101+536
3NumanciaWLWW229763218220061210133+1434
4LangreoLDWL227872525210133201112+029
5CompostelaLDDL2251252222201123201103+027
6Marino de LuancoDLDL2266101825202000200203-724
7GuijueloWWDL2247111929210112211065.19
8CovadongaLLDL2243152746201156200213.15
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing SantanderWWD2312653922110031211064+1742
2Real UniónWWW2313373218220040110020+1442
3Arenas de GetxoWWL2371152018100113220040+232
4Osasuna IILWLW228682829210133210144-130
5EbroLLLD227871726200226201103-929
6LaredoLWD2384112030211020100113.28
7TarazonaLLDL2274111829201124200203.25
8LeioaLWLL2427151437210111200214.13
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LinensDWWW2210842314220041211021+938
2Sevilla IILLDW229763325201112210154+834
3TamaraceiteDWDL2271142117210111202011+432
4CordovaDLLW228772421201123210112+331
5Cadiz IIWWLL228592626210134210133+029
6Real MurciaDLWL227872424211021200202+029
7Lorca DeportivaWLWL2236132140220042200225.15
8MarineLLLL2224161443200224200216.10
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MelillaDWD217772023211032101022-328
2SocuélamosWDWW2275101625220020211010-926
3Atlético Madrid IIWWL216781921100101220040-225
4VillarrubiaWDLL225982029210112201123-924
5Las RozasDDLD225891727202011201101.23
6PoblenseLWLW2241082426220061200224-222
7Getafe IILDDD22210101425202022201112.16
8VillarrobledoLLDD2226141636201113201104.12
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CornellàLDW239683127210142101000+433
2BadalonaDLW238872119110041201112+232
3Llagostera-Costa BravaWL228862121110010100112+032
4Lleida EsportiuLDW2394102524211010100101+131
5HerculesWWL218671816110010210122+230
6Levante IIDDWL227691824211032201103-627
7La NuciaLWDL227691724211010200215-727
8Valencia IIDLLL22210102231201112200213-916
  Relegation

Third RFEF Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SomozasWWLWW14101322137601178741255+931
2PolvorinDWWWL1384121873311156510103+1328
3BarcoDWWLL137332618741215116321117+824
4Rápido BouzasDWDDW1365219126420124723278+723
5Deportivo La Coruna IILWLWD126331456510101612344+921
6SilvaDWLWW13634181264201217214611+621
7VillalbesWWDDD1355321136411147714276+820
8AlondrasDWWWL145451413742194712459+119
9Ourense CFDLWWW115421512623166531196+319
10ArzuaDWDWW124531213632175613258-117
11Juvenil PonteareasLLLLD1342713177412846015513-414
12EstradenseWLLWD1342716216204787223913-514
13ChocoLLWDL133461117722378612349-613
14GirlLDLLL1333716256222787115917-912
15NurseryLLWLW14338142473221097016415.12
16SofanDLLLW13139153271338136006719.6
17Atletico ArnoiaLLLWL111287195113576015212.5
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArenteiroWDWDW22138133131174015511641188+2047
2ArosaDLWWD22118327141163214811551136+1341
3AlondrasDDDDW22910331151154215811461167+1637
4EstradenseWDLWW22877353411632169112451925+131
5ChocoWLWLL22877282211551189113261013+631
6Rápido BouzasWDDDL22877252511533161411344911+031
7BarcoWWLDL228682627114341310114341317-130
8Ourense CFLDDWW2284103329115241911113261418+428
9RibadumiaLWDDW227510243611533151611227920.26
10UD OurenseLWLLL227411253211614181311137719-725
11AtiosLLLLD224810183211353121511137617.20
12PontellasLDLDL22161512381114691911029319.9
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Real Oviedo IILLWDW161114321586022188512117+1734
2L'EntreguWDWWL16943291285211338422169+1731
3PravianoLWDDW168532716844013484131412+1129
4LlanesLWLWL1692526158611187831488+1129
5LenenseDLLWL16763211884401488323710+327
6Sporting Gijon IIWDDLL1675429158521217823388+1426
7LoyaltyWDWWW166642016834110683231010+424
8TuillaLDDWW166552226824291184131315-423
9MagpieDDLWW166461516842298822468-122
10CovadongaDWLWD16565201985121511805358+121
11ColungaDWWWD16484191983237881611211+020
12San MartinDDLLW165561617832388823389-120
13CaudalDDWLL16484192282511198233813-320
14Gijon IndustrialDLDLW1647515168341129813437-119
15LuarcaWWLLD16547152483239118224613-919
16NAVARROWDWLL164571116842277803549-517
17Real TitanicoDDWLD1644812188323768125512-616
18RubbsDDWWL16349142981257138224716.13
19MosconiaLLLLW16401212258305478107818.12
20Langreo IIDLLLL163310143482157158125719.12
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1L'EntreguWLWWD181314321398012269513107+1940
2San MartinDDDDW189633121953116794321514+1033
3LlanesWWDDW189542916962115593331411+1332
4TuillaDDDLW18765251994231813934276+627
5Real TitanicoDWDDW18657192594321199225816-623
6MagpieDWDLW18576912923447934255-322
7CondalDWLLD1857613199252659324714-622
8ColungaDWWDD185581117932478923449-620
9SerumLLLDD18431112239225779216516.15
10ValdesotoLDLLL183312102691265139216513.12
11Aviles StadiumWLLDD20261212331013641210136821.12
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica TorrelavegaWDWDW127502466600192615054+1826
2EscobedoWWLWD1263319106321114631286+921
3VimenorDWLWW1263316116501103613268+521
4TorinaWWDWD12552136624041631295+720
5Cultural GuarnizoLDWLW1246220166141886321128+418
6Siete VillasLDWLL1252518156312129621366+317
7NavalDDDWW1245313106231326222108+317
8SamanoWDDLL12453171763301356123412+017
9CastroDLDWL124531212631266614166+017
10Atlético AlbericiaDDDDW1235414166330966024510-214
11Textile EscudoWDWDD12354913614156621347-414
12NojaLLDWL12345142162138106132611-713
13BarredaLLDLL12255914622266603338-511
14CardsDDDDD12183913614167604236-411
15SelayaDDLLW121657166141456024311-99
16ColindresLDLLL1212972561145126015213.5
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CayonWWWWD201631471410100028510631199+3351
2Racing Santander IIWWWWD201442451610811276106311810+2946
3Siete VillasWWWLW20133430151071219910622116+1542
4SamanoDLWLW201145332010622177105231613+1337
5Textile EscudoDWLWD20965271710442135105231412+1033
6Atlético AlbericiaWLWDD2055102730102261115103341615-320
7Rinconeda PolancoLWWLL205411193710235102010316917.19
8RevillaWLLDD204511213610136820103251316.17
9BezanaLLLLW20441214401022691810226522.16
10BarquerenoLLLLW204313173310217121710226516.15
11Ribamontan al MarLLLLL20331412341003731310307921.12
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aurrera de VitoriaWDWWW20983204103529310631111+1635
2UrdulizDLWWW20983281810352141310631145+1035
3Pasaia KEDLDDW2097422141045111610523118+834
4BasconiaWWWDD207942415104421691035286+930
5AnaitasunaWLDWW2079420191026211131053296+130
6San IgnacioWDWDL2078519191052310910262910+029
7SanturtziLDWWW2065918271042489102351018-923
8DurangoLLLLW205781720104159910163811-322
9SodupeDDLLD20488212310325910101631213-220
10AriznabarraLDLLL20371012281014551210235716.16
11Lagun OnakDDWLD203611173110253111210118619.15
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo Alaves IIDDWWL15951291376101768341127+1632
2PortugaleteWWDLW169432715861115583321210+1231
3DurangoDDWWL1686220108431126843184+1030
4BasconiaDWWLW1685318128332878521105+629
5AnaitasunaWLWLD168442622853015583141117+428
6Aurrera de VitoriaLDWWW167542921823312128521179+826
7San IgnacioWWWLL168262520841312118413139+526
8LeioaWDWWL1665523158224888431157+823
9BeasainDLDWW16655221882159128440136+423
10BarakaldoLLDWL1665524228332121083231212+223
11DeustoDWLWD1656518188242119832379+021
12Pasaia KELLWLD16556192380358168521117-420
13SantutxLDLLL1645714188323778134711-417
14UritarraWWLWW165110172682159168305810-916
15UrdulizDLLLD1644812248143698305615.16
16AmurrioLLLWD16367151683231258044311-115
17TolosaWWLLW164391632830510148134618.15
18Beti GazteDDWDD153571926803571573221211-714
19Lagun OnakLWLLL16358152283321078026515-714
20Aurrera OndarroaDLDLL164210122781164168314811.14
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cerdanyola del VallesLWDWD20117231151062216910550156+1640
2Girona IIWDDWD20107329121053216710541135+1737
3GranollersWDLWD2096532221034388106222414+1033
4Sant AndreuWLWLL20947242110433119105141312+331
5Vilassar MarWLLDD2086621211051489103521312+030
6GrassLDWWL20839222810424911104151317-627
7PeraladaLWDLL2067716181034311111033457-225
8SantsWWDWW2073101725104339810307817-824
9FigueresLLWLL20569193210244112110325811.21
10HortaLWWLL20461020261021714181025368-618
11BanyolesLWLLD20431313241032581210118512.15
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlotWLDDW14743261374211477322126+1325
2PeraladaDWDDD136611977250746411123+1224
3VilafrancaDWWWD13661114632141734073+724
4Girona IIDWLWD13733128650173723255+424
5ManresaWWDDD13571148623176734072+622
6San CristobalWWDDD136431412631287733165+222
7Sant AndreuLDWLW1362518127511114611478+620
8Vilassar MarWDLDD144821410725074723276+420
9L'HospitaletLWWDW136251111741285621336+020
10GrassWLDDD1454515127520124702538+319
11FigueresWLWDD1345414116042247412127+317
12CastelldefelsWLLDW1342715206213687214912-514
13Pobla MafumetLLLDD13337510631253702507-512
14SantsLLDDW133379157223556114410-612
15GranollersLLWDD13328152472149136114611-911
16GuineaLWLDL132388227106414613248.9
17DisgustDLLLL1314872870343166114412.7
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third RFEF Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Valencia IIWWDWD149412686510173843195+1831
2SaguntinoWWDWD14761201072501077511103+1027
3StemDWWWL14752135752080723255+826
4AtzenetaLDDWD147431797610122713357+825
5Torrellano IlliceWLWLL14734211675111610722356+524
6MapleWLDLW146441212752093712439+022
7TorrentWDWWW14635108741285722323+221
8ChairWLWDW15555202284401377115715-220
9OrihuelaWWLDW155551312732275823367+120
10Olímpic de XàtivaLDDWD1455411157520927034213-420
11Hercules IILDDLW145451314741265713379-119
12Elche IILWLDL1445518127250125720567+617
13Villarreal IIILWDDD1444616187124697322109-216
14Jove EspanolLLLLL14518714731346720538-716
15Sporty CallosaLDDWL14356812832365603327-414
16VillajoyosaWLLWL134278147322646105210-614
17RC CatarrojaDDWLL1434711168323766024410-513
18Castellon IIDDDLD1518612197124488062811-711
19beniganimLLLLL14211182861142108107618.7
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EldenseWWWWD181251301196301349621177+1941
2Elche IIWWDWW181152331796211589531189+1638
3IntercityWDWWD18107130895401529531156+2237
4Olímpic de XàtivaLLDWW187472224932413139423911-225
5beniganimLDLWD18558143093337119225719.20
6Jove EspanolLLWDL18549172394146791351116-619
7CrevillenteWWLDD185491724933313139216411-719
8Hercules IILWDLD1846813179243810922557-418
9VillajoyosaLLLDL18459172792161118924369.17
10NoveldaWLDLL183312152792169129126615.12
11VilamarxantLDLDD20361113301024471510127615.15
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético Madrid IIWWWDW15105025874301468620112+1735
2Madrid 2021 FPWDLWW151041291274301588611144+1734
3Las RozasLWWWD1584319108521145732255+928
4SDR AlcaláWDDLD1666418138431124823369+524
5TorrejonLLWLD15735191685121357223611+324
6Trival ValderasDLDWD1565417158422857232910+223
7Pozuelo AlarcónLLWDD166551314841377824267-123
8Getafe IIDWDWL15564231685211757043611+721
9Alcorcon IIWWDDD1549220137250136824277+721
10ParlaLDWWW15564231884311887133510+521
11UrsariaDDWWD1549216117160548332117+521
12MoratalazDDLLW165651925843113108134615-621
13Rayo Vallecano IIDWDLL15555241883411587214910+620
14GalapagarWLWDD156272228841313127214916-620
15Villaverde San AndresDWDLL1553713177304648233713-418
16Villaviciosa OdonDWLLL1644817268323998125817-916
17ComplutenseDDWLW1644812258332898116416.16
18Alcobendas SportDLLDD1543811207223678215513-915
19Tres CantosDWLWL1534814187322948026514-413
20CarabanchelLLLDL15231010247106288134816.9
21Colonia MoscardoLLLLW15301292681076167205310.9
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leganes IIWWWWW20155034121073017610820176+2250
2MóstolesDWWDL20135228111063114510730143+1744
3Alcorcon IILWDLW2097432151063122610343109+1734
4ParlaWWDLL2077620201052385102531215+028
5Trival ValderasWLWWL2067717201043310910244711-325
6CarabanchelDLWLL2059618201036112810235612-224
7Pinto AthleticLDWLL20731020301061314710127623.24
8Villaverde-BoetticherDWDWL20631118291042411910226717.21
9He AlamoLLDLL203710243310244161910136814-916
10Real AranjuezLLLLL203611193210244121210127720.15
11Mostoles CFDLLWL20351214281022671510136713.14
12Santa AnaDLDLL22241611511112862511128526.10
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GuijueloWWWWW1596031786202017340116+2433
2Cultural Leonesa IILWLWW139223116640219117520125+1529
3Mirandes IILLWWW147341412741297732255+224
4ArandinaWWWDW146531997421123723276+1023
5Atlético TordesillasDWDDL14653141275201027133410+223
6Real ÁvilaWLLWD146442097412112723297+1122
7AlmazánWDLWD1364318117520144612347+722
8Palencia CFWLWLW14626191874211367205612+120
9RibertWDWDW1445516227421947034718-617
10BembibreDLLLD14446161872321287214410-216
11Numancia IILDWLL14446172472231097223715-716
12Atlético AstorgaWLWLD1442813177106510732287-414
13Salamanca IIWWWLD14428112272146117214511.14
14La Virgen del CaminoLLDLL1334613216231877115514-813
15Colleagues DiocesanosLWLWL1434710217241677106414.13
16UD Santa MartaLLLLL1433814257232897106616.12
17Rodrigo CityLLLWL143387197313467025313.12
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica SegovianaDWDWL221831541011110036511731185+4457
2Burgos PromesasWWWWW221174331511731164114431711+1840
3Numancia IIWWWLL2212374034117132314115241720+639
4ArandinaWWLLD2210664131116412614114251517+1036
5Mirandes IIDWDWW22895302111641184112541217+933
6Real ÁvilaDLLWL2294925231172216811227915+231
7AlmazánWLDWW229492631116231612113261019-531
8Colleagues DiocesanosLLLLW227213194211506162211227320.23
9La GranjaDLWLD2264122430115241411111281019-622
10Real BurgosLLDLL224711183711344131411137523.19
11Cultural CebrereñaLWWLL225413183611335101311218823.19
12BupolsaLLLWW224513173511245713112181022.17
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VélezWLWWD1811432215963012495131011+737
2AntequeraDWWLL18864291194231669441135+1830
3El PaloDWDWL18774181797111249063613+128
4Juventud TorremolinosDWWDD187742318942312119351117+528
5Malaga IIWLDLW18846281997202139126716+928
6AlhaurinLLLDL185581727934210109216717.20
7EsteponaWLWDL185581825915310159405810-720
8MotrilLLLWW1862102126941414149216712-520
9Melilla CDLWLDW1845917299333989126821.17
10AlhaurinoDWLLL184592228912691593331313-617
11MaracenaWDWLD20488192810433131110055617-920
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Juventud TorremolinosWWWWD1385023974301136420126+1429
2MotrilDDDWW137422612733115106411112+1425
3Huétor TájarWWWDD136522287421174623154+1423
4Torre del MarWDWWD13643221474211156222119+822
5Almería IIDDLDD1356221136330135723288+821
6Malaga IILWWLW14635191973311077304912+021
7Ciudad de TorredonjimenoDDDWL1348117106420113706167+720
8El PaloWDLDD135531511623164732297+420
9MarbellaWLLWD146261311721478741263+220
10Atletico PorcunaDWWLW13463191873311210613278+118
11UD San ​​PedroDLDDL134549166411737043213-717
12Huetor VegaLLWWL134451515631297713368+016
13TorreperogilLDDWD1325610176123257133812-711
14AlhaurinLLLLD13328112161144117214710.11
15AlhaurinoLLLLL132471621722312106024411-510
16Real JaénWDDLD1326510187142586123510-89
17IntergymLLLLL14021284370256157007228.2
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Roque de LepeWWWWW201433301810730146107031612+1245
2LucenaWLDWL201244351610811226104331310+1940
3Puente GenilWWDWD20965282410433161510532129+433
4Córdoba IILWWLW208663125104331712104331413+630
5UtreraWLLWW20938262610613137103251319+030
6PozoblancoWLWLD2076722231053214810235815-127
7Sevilla IIILWLLD20758172010514101010244710-326
8GerenaLLDLD2057817251034381110235914-822
9CastillejaLWDWL2063112527104151214102261313-221
10Coria CFLLLDD20361114281014591610226512.15
11La PalmaLDDDD20271114271004661310235814.13
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Recreativo HuelvaWWWWW13112029766001537520144+2235
2UtreraWWLWW14932301274121677520145+1830
3Córdoba IIWWWWW139222167610121631295+1529
4XerezWWWLD138232612761016262131010+1426
5LucenaDWWDW137421566321527421104+925
6GerenaWLLWL13814171476011136213611+325
7Ceuta IIWDWLW145368167421737115113-818
8Sevilla IIIWLLLD13526172063031112722368-317
9RattanLWWDW1344511167313810613236-516
10Puente GenilDDWWL134361015731379612336-515
11ConilLWLDL13355811624062711529-314
12PozoblancoLWLLW1334615237331986015615-813
13CartayaDLLWL13337913622244711559-412
14AntonianoLLLWL13256915603359722346-611
15Los BarriosLLLLL1332813256213687115717.11
16TomaresDLWLD1423992172237107016211.9
17CabecenseLLLLD13121072271154126015310.5
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Platges CalviaWDWLW20136131131073021910631104+1845
2PE Sant JordiWWWWD201253331710811196104421411+1641
3FormenteraDWWWL201235362010721206105141614+1639
4Mallorca IIWWWLD20115434101072122410433126+2438
5SantanyiLWWWL2011272312108021431032599+1135
6San Rafael CityWWLLD20578252410442181110136713+122
7LlosetenseLLDWD20641017281033481110316917.22
8AlcúdiaLDWWL205691732103619510208827.21
9Santa Catalina AtleticoDLLLW2045111230104248910037421.17
10BinissalemLLLDL20299172410235710100641014-715
11EsporlesLLLLL201415155010127122810028322.7
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mallorca IIWWWWW151302301287011867601126+1839
2ManacorWWWWL1511133317751115586021812+1634
3SantanyiLDWWW15924222085037774211513+229
4LlosetenseDWLWW15843241183321197511132+1328
5Platges CalviaWDWLL1684419138332868512117+628
6Add moreWLDWW158342117741210684221111+427
7PortmanyDWWLW167542117834111784131010+426
8SollerWLWDW1573519178611158712449+224
9ConstanceLDDWL15645221675201658125611+622
10BinissalemLDWLD15645201884221287223810+222
11PE Sant JordiWLWDD15636191884131210722378+121
12PoblenseLWWLD1555520108323114723296+1020
13CollerenseLLLDW16619152284041098215513-719
14San Rafael CityLLLLL164482227821514128233815-516
15MurenseWLLLL154381625731311138125512-915
16MercadalLDLDL1535715207142788215812-514
17Inter IbizaDWLDL15429152474121188017416-914
18Rotlet MolinarLWLWL164210162884131388017320.14
19FelanitxLWLDD1534818237223998125914-513
20ServerWLWLW1541101631831410157106616.13
21Last DataDLLWL1532101532730411138026419.11
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MensajeroWWDWL2012442817108112081043389+1140
2TennisDWLWW201055372010721259103341211+1735
3Atletico PasoDLWLD20893281510640185102531010+1333
4BuzanadaDWLWD209562921105231810104331111+832
5Tenerife IIWDLLW209473326105142014104331312+731
6Santa UrsulaWWLDD2078522191053214810253811+329
7EdgeDDWLW20857242410532136103251118+029
8Atletico TacoronteLLWWL207492128103341011104151117-725
9Atletico VictoriaLLWDD205691630103528710217823.21
10GuimarLDLDD202810193410244915100461019.14
11IbarraLDDLL20241410331023581110019222.10
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Las Palmas IIIDLWWW1493226137520176741297+1330
2ArucasDWLWL14725181577001317025514+323
3HerbaniaLWDLD136341697511135612334+721
4Tenerife IILDLWW146352217733111673041111+521
5LanzaroteWDWLD1556414128341627223810+221
6Union VieraLWLWD14626142076101247016216-620
7Atletico PasoWDLWD115421311532083622258+219
8Villa Santa BrígidaWLWLW14545212073311477214713+119
9Santa UrsulaWLWDW1354416166402867142810+019
10BuzanadaLDLWL1453614137421126711527+118
11EdgeDDLWL125341313742196511347+018
12Union Sur YaizaLWLWL136071822640213107205512-418
13The blockDWWDD1345419157232108622297+417
14MarineWDLLW124261113630375612348-214
15Gran TarajalDLDLL1432914287223797106719.11
16TennisDWWLD82331114311145512279-39
17Las ZocasDLLLL1423910197205710703439-99
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third RFEF Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cartagena LU IIWDWWW1510413098710224733185+2134
2YecanoWWDDW141031281085211466510144+1833
3Racing MurciaWDDWW15852231374211378431106+1029
4CAP Ciudad de MurciaWWLDW15825272087011877124913+726
5Lorca DeportivaDDWDW158342521751118108323711+425
6BullenseWWDDW147431512853093621369+325
7Pinatar ArenaWDWWW1573519148512135722369+524
8Real Murcia IIDDDLW15654221985211677133612+323
9Cartagena FCLDDWL15636171473227483141010+321
10UCAM Murcia IILLDDL1545614197322758134714-517
11Bala AzulWDDWL1545610187232578224511-817
12Archena SportLLLLL15438182072141098224811-215
13UD CaravacaLDWDL1536618216231959135916-315
14Los GarresLLDLW15357121983411067016213-714
15Huercal OveraLLDLL153571123731310128044111.14
16El PalmarLDLDL152679197241538026416.12
17Mazarron FCWWDDL1524910239234896015214.10
18Deportiva MineraLDLLL15311112267313988008318.10
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mar MenorWLWWW201343271210703141010640132+1543
2Cartagena FCWWLLW20117238101072121310451177+2840
3Racing MurciaWWDDL201073259105501851052374+1637
4Pinatar ArenaWLWWW201064331910640199104241410+1436
5Cartagena FCLWWWL209563027104241417105321610+332
6Mazarron FCLWLWW2075821191053213610226813+226
7Deportiva MineraWWDDW2059618201034310810253812-224
8Huercal OveraWLWLL20641017271053210710118720.22
9CAP Ciudad de MurciaLLDDW205691318103346710235711-521
10MulenoLLLDD204412183110226813102261018.16
11LorcaLLLWL20111895710118625100010332.4
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DiocesanWLWWW131102281176011776501114+1733
2MoralWDDWW1373321117421135631286+1024
3TrujilloDWDWW1364315106321527322108+522
4JerezLWLWL13706171666001117106615+121
5StreamWWDWL13553201663129672411110+420
6CalamonteLWWDL135441414632197722357+019
7AzuagaWWDDL1346319186222997241109+118
8OlivenzaDLDLW13373171772501176123610+016
9UP PlasenciaWWLDL134451112632195712427-116
10Extremadura UD IIWLDLL134451518723279621389-316
11MiajadasLWWLW134361717731388612399+015
12LlerenensLLDDD133641518723289613279-315
13VillafrancaLLLLW134361115622276721449-415
14Badajoz IIDLDWW1326513177133610613277-412
15Don AlvaroLDDLL13247142671339126114514.10
16AceuchalDLDLD131576176114210704347.8
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CacereñoWWWDW2016224391090125610721183+3450
2DiocesanWWWWD20135237121071222810640154+2544
3JerezLLLWW201136231610703134104331012+736
4MiajadasLDDDD2077621191035299104241210+228
5StreamWDWWD2074915241052310910226515-925
6AzuagaDLLLD2058718251043311910154716-723
7LlerenensDWLWD2057814261034371310235713.22
8TrujilloWLDLD204792528102531514102261014-319
9RCP ValverdenoLLLWD20541113331031691510235418.19
10OlivenzaLDLLD2039820261017279102261317-618
11Fuente CantosWWDLD204412182910226101310226816.16
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CirboneroLWWWW12921184541092751192+1429
2SubizaWLWLW1290328106600193630397+1827
3CantolaguaLWWLW116321695311127632142+721
4TxantreaWDDLW126331712642094621388+521
5PamplonaLDLLW126241111632153630368+020
6HuarteWLDWW12543241864111686132810+619
7Advance EzcabarteDWDWW1254320146303118624096+619
8Beti KozkorWWLLL126061012630343630369-218
9AzkoyenWLWWL12534172263211076213715-518
10BurladesLLLWL114251396312104511335+414
11CutsDDDLW123451412623173611479+213
12stationsLWLWL1233613236312896024514.12
13Valle EgüésLWWWL1232711226213686114514.11
14Beti OnakLDDWL122469167232665014310-710
15MurchanteWDLLL1222882462136106015214.8
16CorellanoLDDLL12129516611447601519.5
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Peña SportDWWDW20145132141081115610640178+1847
2CirboneroWWDWL20884352110622187102621714+1432
3ArdoiDLDLD208842615104601891042486+1132
4CantolaguaWLDWW20875281910631177102441112+931
5CutsDWWWD207761821103529121042499-328
6MurchanteWDDLW2059619191035299102441010+024
7Pena AzagresaLLLLW20731024331071216910028824-924
8BaztanLDWDL20488192710253131310235614-820
9FontellasLLLLL20621218371042491410208923.20
10LourdesWDWLL2047918261033491010145916-819
11BidezarraLDLLW205411182310514151110037312-519
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing RiojaWWWLW201433461410730274107031910+3245
2Logroñés IIWWLWW201163311810541146106221712+1339
3NixaraWDDDL201163432210532189106312513+2139
4Calahorra IIDWWLW2098330141045116610532148+1635
5YagueLLDWL209473022107031910102441112+831
6CasalarreinaDDWLW208392726103161216105231510+127
7River EbroLLDLD2066819261043312810235718-724
8TedeonLWWWW20641016301031691810334712.22
9PradejonWLWLW203710213510334131510046820.16
10CalasancioLLLLD20341312431022672210127521.13
11AlberiteLLDLL202513143910136111710127322.11
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArnedoWWWLW1292127965101226411157+1829
2AnguianoDWWWW1283126864111586420110+1827
3AlfaroWWWLW12822301663211186501198+1426
4VareaDWWWD1275023963301046420135+1426
5CasalarreinaDWWWL12822241265101436312109+1226
6At CalzadaWLWWW127051410630376640274+421
7HaroLLWWW1253417106411112612368+718
8OyonesaLWLLD125251212631276621356+017
9Calahorra IILWLLD12516241665012146015312+816
10River EbroWLWLD11425161364201115005512+314
11BerceoWLLWL124261314620479622265-114
12AgoncilloLLLLW122558176222566033311-911
13YagueDLLWD1224610206213712603338.10
14Rapid de MurilloWLWLL1222884060243166204524.8
15VianésLLLLL11119132650146136105713.4
16AshtrayLLLLL12001253860063206006218.0
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BreaDWLDL22126434121171322711551125+2242
2CuarteLDWDW2211653221116231811115421410+1139
3UteboWWWDD2291032115117311361127289+637
4BarbastroWWWWD2299427181136287116321911+936
5BorjaWDLDW22877292311254111411623189+631
6CalamochaDDLDW22796241911515129112811210+530
7SariñenaLWLDW228593636113351923115241713+029
8EpilaWLWDD225116232311272119113441214+026
9RobresLLWDL226882331113531214113351117-826
10AlmudevarWDLDW224108173211173111411335618.22
11Villanueva CFLLLDL224612163911335101711137622.18
12SabinanigoLLWLD223514243711137919112271518.14
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Third RFEF Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CuarteLLWWW138231766600121722355+1126
2IllucaWLWWW137421797520112622267+825
3Real Zaragoza IIWWWWL13733241264201357313117+1224
4BinéfarWDWWL13661231174301156231126+1224
5UteboWLWWD1373319116510144722357+824
6Saint AnastasiaLWDLD1464419137331106731397+622
7EpilaLLWLW136341512741285622277+321
8CaspeWWDDW1356215137340105622258+221
9RobresWLLLL14617181674031167214710+219
10Atletico MonzonWWLLD1346316107232636231107+618
11CarinenaWDWLD135261015631269721446-517
12BarbastroWWDDD134369167322446114512-715
13CalamochaLLLWL1241713176303776114610-413
14Belchite 97LLWDD14257131772141011704336-411
15BorjaLLLDL132569187232686024310-911
16Giner TorreroLDDWL132478276132687115219.10
17BiescasLLDLL12021042650143127016114.2
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third RFEF Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GuadalajaraWWWWW14112132986201986501131+2335
2Quintanar del ReyWWDLW141013231376011367412107+1031
3VillarrobledoLLLWW14923231074211137502127+1329
4IllescasWWWLW149232416752010374031413+829
5VillarrubiaWWWWL14914231375021347412109+1028
6ConquenseWWWLW14743251463211168422148+1125
7Albacete IIDLDWL1465324147511155714299+1023
8TorrijosWWDDW14644201575111447133611+522
9AzuquecaWLLWL146352218631210783231211+421
10TaranconLWWWL14707242185031786204713+321
11San ClementeLLLWL14617151974031110721449-419
12AlmansaLWDLW14536182471336974031215-618
13ManchegoDWLLW14527171674121467115310+117
14VillacanasWLLLW145272027741215127115515-717
15Huracan BalazoteLLWWL1450924277205111373041314-315
16MiguelturrenoLLLLL1421111422720510117016411-87
17Hogar AlcarrenoLLWDL141112103870165177106521.4
18La RodaLLLLL14001404270070217007021.0
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarchamaloWLWDW20143325101081114610622114+1545
2ToledoWWWDW201136311510802204103341111+1636
3TorrijosWWDWD20884251810631146102531112+732
4GuadalajaraLDLWW20947272110622124103251517+631
5VillacanasLWWDL208661916105231081034398+330
6TaranconWLLDL20929241910514106104151413+529
7AzuquecaWLLWL2083922241043314151040689-227
8IllescasLDWWW20677182110442131010235511-325
9ConquenseLDLDL20641016241034381110307813-822
10MadridejosDLLWL20431314351002872210415713.15
11PedronerasLDDLW20351212301032571210037518.14
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EstradenseWWWW2612774736220071220051+1143
2VillalbesLWLL2613493832210111200235+643
3ChocoDWWW2611873827211043220062+1141
4Rápido BouzasWLD259882727110010201112+035
5Deportivo La Coruna IIDDLL2697104435201123201115+934
6SilvaLLL257992330200228100102-730
7FisterraDWWW2676132938220041211032-927
8AtiosDLWL2659122338211032200224.24
9Study groupingLDWL2659123252210144201113.24
10As PontesLLLL2647152249200235200214.19
11PaiosacoLWLD26210142348211032200247.16
12PontellasWLWL2636171743220052200203.15
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaudalLDL2311663823200214101011+1539
2TuillaDWWW2210753021211021220031+937
3LenenseDWWL24102122829210132211010-132
4Gijon IndustrialWLLL2486103733200214210122+430
5MagpieWLW217771313100101220040+028
6Real TitanicoLLDW227692331201112210134-827
7Aviles StadiumWWD2347121633211020110020.19
8SerumLLLL2243151331200216200202.15
9ValdesotoLLLL2233161135200214200205.12
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UP PlasenciaWWWDW25111043619330052211043+1743
2Extremadura UD IIDDDLW2510873221312032201112+1138
3MiajadasDWLWD259972622220030302123+436
4StreamWLDWL2595112028210122311132-832
5AceuchalLLDLD2577112230302102200203-828
6AzuagaLDDDL2551192231202033301213-926
7Fuente CantosLWLWL2564152335220042300314.22
8ChinatoDLLWW2564152438311133210143.22
9RCP ValverdenoDLDLL2556141741200203302145.21
10ValdiviaDLLLL2535171953301257200202.14
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarbastroDWWL26111053220211010210142+1243
2Real Zaragoza IIWWLD26101153515211010210121+2041
3BinéfarDDWW26101063520211032211031+1540
4IllucaLLWW2611782924210113210155+540
5BorjaWLLL2697103329210144200202+434
6CalamochaDLLD2671182726200226202011+132
7AlmudevarLLWW26610102237110020310235.28
8FragaDWLL2668122225311152100102-326
9Villanueva CFWDLWD2768132647211054311154.26
10ValdefierroDLLL2665152446200226201124.23
11SabinanigoLLLWD2746173048201135310236.18
12San Juan MozarrifarLLLLL270027081300309200206.0
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SantutxWWW2311572625220052110010+138
2DeustoLD2211473026101000100102+437
3AnaitasunaWWL239952422110020210123+236
4BasconiaLD2271052618100101101022+831
5BeasainLWD2371062317201123110010+631
6San IgnacioLLD237972022100101201112-230
7JD SomorrostroLDW2356122333210132101000.21
8SodupeLLL2348112228100102200213-620
9AriznabarraDLL2338121432100112201112.17
10UrgatziDLL2332181269201114100103.11
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sant AndreuWDW2311572721101000220030+638
2San CristobalLDD238962118201112101033+333
3Vilassar MarDDD238962525101033202011+033
4ManresaDDD2371152217202011101000+532
5GrassDWD239592530110010202022-532
6CastelldefelsDLL237882024201113100101-429
7VallsDDL2347121328201114101000.19
8BanyolesWL2253141726110030100112-918
9IgualadaLW2244141635110021100102.16
10MontañesaDLD2328131335202033100103.14
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villarreal IIILDWW2481333619211020210121+1737
2Olímpic de XàtivaWDWW2210572928220042211032+135
3ChairWWLD2471162725211021210153+232
4RC CatarrojaLWDL246992226210144201123-427
5Jove EspanolWLDL2265111927211021200203-823
6beniganimLLLD2256111739200216201123.21
7VillajoyosaWDDL2257102030211032201101.22
8NoveldaWDWD2255122332220041202044-920
9VilamarxantLDW2347121734211043100101.19
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArandinaWWLW2613674832210111220060+1645
2Mirandes IIWWLL2610973727210143210133+1039
3Real ÁvilaDWWD2611693126211042211021+539
4La Virgen del CaminoDLWD249962626201116211032+036
5Atlético TordesillasLLWW2495102527210122210123-232
6BembibreLLLL2468101927200213200214-826
7BupolsaWDW2566132035110020211010.24
8Cultural CebrereñaDWL2565142240211041100103.23
9Becerril CamposDDDW2449111325211010202022.21
10PenarandaWLLD2455141735210123201124.20
11Real BurgosLLL2547142046100114200215.19
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Calahorra IIWWWW2413833614220040220020+2247
2ArnedoWLDW2413473619210131211031+1743
3YagueWWDD2411673723211041211030+1439
4CasalarreinaLWLL2493123036200216210124-630
5OyonesaLLWL2484122828200204210142+028
6At CalzadaLLLD2484123134201112200206-328
7PradejonWDD2349102537101011211031.21
8CalasancioDWLL2445151647201112210132.17
9AlberiteLLWD2436151745210122201114.15
10VillegasLLL230221773200204100101.2
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TaranconDLWW24113102720211020210111+736
2GuadalajaraDDWL2410683226211032201123+636
3ManchegoDDWL2481062319201101211021+434
4VillacanasWLLD249782321210122201123+234
5Huracan BalazoteDWLW2495102833220053201113-532
6La RodaLWLD2495101926211021200213-732
7PedronerasWWDW2466121931220020211051.24
8AlmagroDLWD2454152139211042201134.19
9MadridejosLDLW2454151739201112210122.19
10ManzanaresLLLL2446141837200224200202.18
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SamanoWW2213453520110010110010+1543
2VimenorWW2211563420110030110020+1438
3CardsWLW2310582926220063100101+335
4Textile EscudoDLL239772923100102201124+634
5SelayaDLL2393112536201112100102.30
6Atlético AlbericiaLWL2365123136110020200226-523
7BezanaLWL2354141744110021200213.19
8SolarWDW2338121326220031101011.17
9RevillaLLL2345142242100102200214.17
10Ribamontan al MarWDD2345141637101011211032.17
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TorrejonWWWW26111143919220020220052+2044
2Pozuelo AlarcónDDDL2611873827201135202022+1141
3Flat EarthDLD259872123202022100103-235
4ParlaLDWL248882525210143201112+032
5CarabanchelDDLW2461172728201134211064-129
6Trival ValderasLDD236981721101000201101-427
7Villaverde-BoetticherL2163121830000000100101.21
8Mostoles CFLWWL2455141734210115210121.20
9Real AranjuezLWL2346132239110021200216.18
10San Fernando de HenaresLL2445151841200202000000.17
11Santa AnaLLL2524191256200203100112.10
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Pinatar ArenaDWL2311753721110041201101+1640
2Cartagena FCLWD2310673434110031201116+036
3UCAM Murcia IIWLW238873525220060100112+1032
4Los GarresDLW238782626211032100113+031
5BullenseWLD238782731211032100114-431
6Mazarron FCLWL2385102625110021200235+129
7EDMF ChurraWLL2354141939210121100102.19
8MulenoLLD2345141935100101201113.17
9Plus UltraWDW2344151653220051101000.16
10LorcaLDD2313191060101000201113.6
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PamplonaWW2210663320110020110032+1336
2HuarteLW228953126110021100102+533
3CantolaguaLD228863022100123101000+832
4CutsWL228772023110020100102-331
5MurchanteWL226972322110031100112+127
6BurladesLD227692333101000100113.27
7BaztanLL2248102036100106100113.20
8FontellasLL2262142045100112100116.20
9LourdesLL2247112036100115100115.19
10River EgaLL2235142548100112100113.14
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Malaga IIDLWW2210573623211052210132+1335
2Juventud TorremolinosWLDW229852922211032210132+735
3TorreperogilDWLD248971820211020201103-233
4Huétor TájarDLDL2461263233200204202044-130
5AlhaurinDWWD227782329211042211020-628
6Huetor VegaLWLL2477102936210124200225-728
7MaracenaLDW235992231211031100102-924
8AlhaurinoLDLW2256112633200214211031-721
9Melilla CDWLDL2256112033211031200203.21
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Córdoba IIWWWW2412664428220061220072+1642
2UtreraWWWD2412483328220040211032+540
3PozoblancoWWWL2410683229220042210164+336
4Los BarriosLLLW2283112326210145200214-327
5RattanLLLD2265111630201114200205.23
6AntonianoLLLL224992032200237200225.21
7ArcosDDLL2247111326201112201125.19
8La PalmaDWL2338121830101022210121.17
9LebrijanaLLLD2245131630201113200202.17
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mallorca IIWW2213544013110032110031+2744
2SantanyiWW2213272613110010110021+1341
3ManacorLW2210752822110021100101+637
4PortmanyLL2293103231100112100123+130
5CollerenseLL228593132100113100123-129
6San Rafael CityWL226792928110032100112+125
7BinissalemLD22210101725100101101000-816
8GenoVaDW2236132343110031101011.15
9FerriolenseLD2235141434101000100102.14
10EsporlesDL2215161652101011100101.8
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Buzanada209562921000000000000+832
2Tenerife II209473326000000000000+731
3Gran Tarajal187831812000000000000+629
4Santa Ursula207852219000000000000+329
5Union Viera188282630000000000000-426
6Lanzarote187381817000000000000+124
7Arucas1844102027000000000000-716
8Guimar2028101934000000000000.14
9Ibarra2024141033000000000000.10
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation