Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlamengoLWWWW382864863719172056181911443019+4990
2 SantosWLWLW38228860331914414415198471618+2774
3 PalmeirasWWLLL382111661321913424013198742119+2974
4 GrêmioLWWLW381981164391912343818197572621+2565
5 Atlético ParanaenseDWDWW3818101051321912342611196762521+1964
6 São PauloWWLWD381712939301910632312197661618+963
7 InternationalWLWLD3816913443919116228151953111624+557
8 CorinthiansLWLWL3814141042341910722513194781721+856
9 FortalezaWDWWD381581550491911262617194692432+153
10 GoiásWLLWW3815716466419113531231944111541-1852
11 BahiaLDWDL381213134443197842418195592025+149
12 Vasco da GamaDDWLD381213133945197662022195771923-649
13 Atlético MineiroLWWDL381391645491910272823193791726-448
14 FluminenseWDDWW3812101638461967618151963102031-846
15 BotafogoDLLWW381342131451992819171942131228-1443
16 CearáDLDLD381091936411986523141923141327-539
17 CruzeiroLLLLL387151627461958613171927101429-1936
18 CSALLLWL3888222458196581724192314734-3432
19 ChapecoenseDWLLW3871120315219451016221936101530-2132
20 AvaíDLDLL38311241862191991024192215838-4420
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Relegation

Serie B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BragantinoWLDWW38229764271913604012199372415+3775
2 Sport RecifeDWDWW3817174492919117128131961032116+2068
3 CoritibaWWWWD381812848341912432513196852321+1466
4 Atlético GoianienseDDWWL38151764429199822513196941916+1562
5 América MineiroLWWWW381710114234199462321198651913+861
6 ParanáDDLWD381414103433197102159197481924+156
7 CRBLDWDW381510134443197662120198472323+155
8 CuiabaLDDLW381313124340198563023195861317+352
9 Botafogo SPDDDLL381311143838196671919197571919+050
10 Operario PRDLLLD3813111432411911352116192891125-950
11 Ponte PretaWLLLD381114134139198652718193881421+247
12 VictoryLWLDD381112154248196762219195592029-645
13 GuaraniLLWDD3812818273719102717151926111022-1044
14 Brasil de PelotasLDLLD3811111631471976615171945101630-1644
15 WestLDLLD38817134149195952020193882129-841
16 FigueirenseDDDWD387201131381949618221931151316-741
17 LondrinaWLDLL381162137531974821211942131632-1639
18 São BentoWWWLL381091946541975724231934122231-839
19 CricklewoodWDDWL388151530381968519161927101122-839
20 Vila NovaWDDDD387181327401911261120196671620-1339
Promotion
Relegation

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 America RJWLLWW96031684400102520366+818
2 GoytacazDDWWD9450146422083523063+817
3 GoncalenseLDWLW943213135320634112710+015
4 Sampaio Correa RJWWWWD94231511421173521288+414
5 Audax RioWLWDL942314135311115411238+114
6 PotteryLWDLD9342109522154412155+113
7 Sao Goncalo EC RJWWLLD92341012513164410348-29
8 Nova cidadeDLLWL9234714420257503227-79
9 ArtsLDDDL9153711403145512236-48
10 Angra dos ReisLDLLW91177165104510401326-94
Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Arts96301964310111532085+1321
2 America RJ9612148421155540193+619
3 Goytacaz95221474400101512246+717
4 Sampaio Correa RJ95131775401134411243+1016
5 Sao Goncalo EC RJ9513128530286421142+416
6 Nova cidade95138135311424202411-516
7 Audax Rio9441103531183413020+716
8 Angra dos Reis943287421154522133+115
9 Pottery9414127421182520345+513
10 Goncalense912612215113712401359-95
Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 3rd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nova IguacuWDWD422042211021211021+29
2 Add moreDWDD413042202011211031+27
3 ItaboraiLLLD401304200203201101-41
Promotion

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Duque de Caxias10532107541071512236+318
2 Friburguense105231610532092520378+617
3 Bonsucesso104151210520364521266+213
4 Independente Macae10334811512234521257-312
5 Barra da Tijuca1023510175122565113511-79
6 Serrano Petropolis102356145221545014110-89
7 Itaborai1022611195212555014614-88
8 Campos AA102177205014311520349-137
9 Tigres do Brasil101187185014410510438-114
Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nova Iguacu96212095311954310114+1120
2 Sampaio Correa RJ9351221143101315041910+1114
3 Angra dos Reis94141411420265521286+313
4 Pottery940510134301535104510-312
5 Barra Mansa932458522143410315-311
6 Belford Roxo93157195212374103412-1210
7 Add more924388411256513132+010
8 Goncalense922513164211855014511-38
9 Duque de Caxias92168165113611410325-87
Semi Finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BonsucessoDDWWW8620162431072431090+1420
2 Campos AADDLDD834164522143312021+213
3 Independente MacaeDDLLW832376421163411213+111
4 Serrano PetropolisWDLDL832388421141411247+011
5 FriburguenseDWWLL832379321042511337-211
6 Duque de CaxiasDWWDD825162312020513142+411
7 Tigres do BrasilDWLLW822488511335311153+08
8 Barra da TijucaDDLDW8143510513156301204-57
9 ItaboraiLLWLL8116317300309511338-144
Semi-finals

Mineiro 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Montes ClarosDWWWL10712179540183531196+822
2 MamoreWWWWW1061319105311126530274+919
3 UberlandiaLWDLW1052316175320955203712-117
4 AraxaDLLLD102441113522175502348-210
5 PatrocinenseDLDLD10145913502349512254-47
6 Nacional UberabaDLLWL101458185014210513168-107
Promotion Group
Relegation

Mineiro 2: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MamoreWLWWW1080219105500113530287+924
2 Democrata GVWWWLL10613149540195521254+519
3 UberlandiaLWLWW10613221855001365113912+419
4 TricordianoLLWLW1031610175212575104510-710
5 Montes ClarosWLLWL102269165212655014311-78
6 SocialLWLLL101361317512298501449-46
Promotion

Serie C: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ypiranga RSWLWWD1877418109423115935175+828
2 YouthLDWWD18774201495311349243710+628
3 EC Sao JoseWLDDD186102251796301649072913+828
4 PaysanduDWWDD1861021811926195944196+728
5 RowingDWDLW1869319149432969261108+527
6 Volta RedondaLDDLW18675221994411379234912+325
7 TombenseWWLWD18657172093421211931559-323
8 ItuiutabaLWDDD18486161993511179135512-320
9 LuverdenseLLLDL18110713199153779054612-613
10 Atletico AcreanoWLLLL1825111237924310139018224-2511
Next Round
Relegation

Serie D: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EC Sao JoseWWWW440073220031220042+412
2 BrusqueWWWL430193220041210152+69
3 Serrano PRLLLW410346210132200214-23
4 Mogi MirimLLLL4004311200227200214-80
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 São Raimundo RRWLWWW64021563300122310234+912
2 Fast ClubeLWDDD623195321082302113+49
3 Barcelona ROLWDDL6222710321042301238-38
4 Rio BrancoWLLLD61146163111433003213-104
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Moto Club MAWDDWW64201643300122312042+1214
2 São RaimundoWDWWL6411127321084320143+513
3 Ypiranga APLWDLD61238133021233102610-55
4 Atlético RoraimaLLLLD6015315300326301219-121
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bragantino PAWWLWL630387320143310244+19
2 Floresta CambuciWDWLD6231117321061302156+49
3 RiverLDDWD6231107321084302123+39
4 Santa Cruz de Natal RNLLDLW6123614302136310238-85
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UniclineLWWWW6501126330063320163+615
2 CentralWLLWW6303107330060300347+39
3 AltosWLWLL6303710320156310224-39
4 MaranhaoLWLLL61051016310267300349-63
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 América RNWDWDW64202013210120321081+1914
2 Bahia de FeiraWWLDW6312125320174311151+710
3 America PELDWWL631288321020310268+010
4 Serrano PBLLLLL600622830031163003112-260
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 JacuipenseLWWWW6501112330060320152+915
2 SOWWDWW641185330052311133+313
3 CampinenseWLDLL621365311141310224+17
4 Vitória das TabocasLLLLL6006316300328300318-130
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fluminense de FeiraDWWWD633084321052312032+412
2 SalgueiroDDDWW624086321064303022+210
3 SergipeLLDLD61231110302134310286+15
4 CoruripeWDLLL611429301205310224-74
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ManausWDDWW64201673300113312054+914
2 Real AriquemesDWDLW632199312043320156+011
3 GalvezDDDWL61321012302156311156-26
4 Santos APLLDLL6015310300315301225-71
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ItabaianaWDWWL641195321051320144+413
2 JuazeirenseWDWLW632184330050302134+411
3 AparecidenseLWLWW630385320163310222+39
4 InterportoLLLLL6015213301225300308-111
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IporaLWWWD631275320143311132+210
2 SinopWLDDD623178312043311135-19
3 CorumbaenseLWLLD621399320174301225+07
4 PalmasWLDDD613256312021301235-16
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CA PatrocinenseWLWLD631297320142311155+210
2 União RondonópolisWDLWW6312109311166320143+110
3 AnapolinaLWDLD622266301224321042+08
4 Operário PRLDDWL612369301225311144-35
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CaldenseWWDWW651071321031330040+616
2 Vitoria ESWWDLD632174320142312032+311
3 Portuguesa RJLLWWD621356311132310224-17
4 Sobradinho ECLLLLL600619300314300305-80
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BrasilienseWDDDW633052312021321031+312
2 ItuanoLWDDW6321113321061311152+811
3 URTWDDDL613223311111302112-16
4 GreenhouseLLDDL6024111301216301205-102
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NovorizontinoWWDWW6420133321081321052+1014
2 Hercilio LuzLLWWL630356320143310213-19
3 ItaboraiLWLLD6123610311163301207-45
4 TupiWLDLD6123510311122301238-55
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BrusqueLWWWW65011563300103320153+915
2 BoavistaWWWWW650195330063320132+415
3 GauchoLLLLL610558310222300336-33
4 Foz do IguacuWLLLL6105313310224300319-103
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CianorteWDWLW641153321020320133+213
2 CaxiasDWLWD632184330050302134+411
3 São CaetanoDDLWL612377311153301224+05
4 Atlético TubarãoLLWLD6114713311166300317-64
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AvenueWLLWW631265330041301224+110
2 TrainLWLWL630343320121310222+19
3 MaringaLWWLD622245311134311111-18
4 JoinvilleWLWLD621334321020300314-17
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista A2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CapivarianoWLWWD19124329181063115109612148+1140
2 RB BrasilWWWWW19117132171072115694501711+1540
3 São BentoWWWLL1911442617953111810613159+937
4 MariliaWWLWL191135311896212291051499+1336
5 MirassolWWLWD19106338211082025892431313+1736
6 St. AndrewWWLWW199822517952211910460148+835
7 Velo ClubeDWLWW1984723259621126102261119-228
8 Monte AzulWLWDD19775312910541191492341215+228
9 TrainLDLLW1975726189540164102171014+826
10 BatataisWDWLD196761920934210710334913-125
11 CatanduvenseLLLDW196581418105231179135311-423
12 União BarbarenseDWWLD1965823291033414139324916-623
13 GuaraniLDLLL19577222310334121292431011-122
14 Rio Branco SPWLWLD19568212192341010103341111+021
15 GuaratinguetáLLWDL195682327105411669027721-421
16 São CaetanoLDWLD19541019221041512119135711-319
17 BarueriLWLDW19521217279513141110019316-1017
18 ItapirenseLLLWL1952121532941491310118619-1717
19 OsascoLLWWL19451021279324141110136716-617
20 St. JosephLLLLD191513837101364169027421-298
Promotion
Relegation

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sport Recife110010000000110010+13
2 River101011000000101011+01
3 Fortaleza101000000000101000+01
4 Botafogo PB101000000000101000+01
5 Bahia101000000000101000+01
6 Frei Paulistano000000000000000000+00
7 CRB100112000000100112-10
8 ABC100101000000100101-10
Quarter-finals

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Altos000000000000000000+00
2 CRB000000000000000000+00
3 Fortaleza000000000000000000+00
4 Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
5 Sampaio Corrêa000000000000000000+00
6 Santa Cruz000000000000000000+00
7 Sergipe000000000000000000+00
8 Victory000000000000000000+00
Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ABC000000000000000000+00
2 Bahia000000000000000000+00
3 Botafogo PB000000000000000000+00
4 CSA000000000000000000+00
5 Ceará000000000000000000+00
6 Confidence000000000000000000+00
7 Moto Club MA000000000000000000+00
8 Nautical000000000000000000+00
Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Imperatriz110021110021000000+13
2 Confidence110010110010000000+13
3 Nautical101011101011000000+01
4 Santa Cruz101000101000000000+01
5 Victory101000101000000000+01
6 América RN101000101000000000+01
7 Ceará000000000000000000+00
8 CSA100101100101000000-10
Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 West000000000000000000+00
2 Ponte Preta000000000000000000+00
3 Santos000000000000000000+00
4 Agua Santa000000000000000000+00
Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Indoor - Semi Finals Trophy

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista A2: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 JuventusDW211051101011110040+44
2 Monte AzulDW211031110020101011+24
3 SertaozinhoDW211032110021101011+14
4 TaubatéWD211032110021101011+14
5 St. BernardDW211021110010101011+14
6 PenapolenseW110032110032000000+13
7 PortugueseLW210121110020100101+13
8 São BentoWL210111110010100101+03
9 RB BrasilDD202033101011101022+02
10 PAECDD202033101011101022+02
11 AtibaiaDD202022101022101000+02
12 São CaetanoDL201134101011100123-11
13 Portuguese SantosDL201112101000100112-11
14 XV de PiracicabaDL201124101022100102-21
15 Rio ClaroL100102000000100102-20
16 VotuporanguenseLL200216100104100112-50
Quarter-finals
Relegation

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteLWWDW10631165531173532092+1121
2 BandeiranteWLWDW1051412135203610531163-116
3 VoiceDLWDW104241210511337531193+214
4 Osvaldo CruzDWLWL104241414522176520378+014
5 AssisenseWWLLL10415912520336521266-313
6 Presidente PrudenteLLLDL10136817512249501448-96
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteWWWWW65011943300131320163+1515
2 MauaenseWLLLW63031463201111310235+89
3 Taboao da SerraLWLWL630395330091300304+49
4 USACLLWLL61051283102163003022-273
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteWW220020110010110010+26
2 Portuguese SantosWL210111100101110010+03
3 GuaribaLD201123100101101022-11
4 PauliniaLD201123101022100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlympiaWD211052110041101011+34
2 Taboao da SerraWD211021101011110010+14
3 União São JoãoLW210111100101110010+03
4 PirassununguenseLL200215100101100114-40

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarretosDW211021110021101000+14
2 União MogiDW211021110010101011+14
3 MauaenseDL201123101011100112-11
4 NationalDL201101101000100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWW220030110020110010+36
2 AtibaiaWL210143110031100112+13
3 ManthiqueiraLW210123110021100102-13
4 I will addLL200214100101100113-30

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlympiaWWWDW6510134330071321063+916
2 I will addLWDWL621367311122310245-17
3 DiademWLLDW62131013321095300318-37
4 BandeiranteLLDLL611449310234301215-54
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarretosWWLDW641193321072320121+613
2 GuaribaWDWDL632185320143312042+311
3 ManthiqueiraLDWWW63121473111433201104+710
4 ADGLLLLL6006218300319300319-160
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWDLLW631265320132311133+110
2 PirassununguenseDDWWD623165312043311122+19
3 Portuguese SantosDDWDL623143312021311122+19
4 VoiceLDLDD603358301224302134-33
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PauliniaWDDWW6330104330093303011+612
2 União MogiWLDLW622264321040301224+28
3 EC Sao BernardoLDDWL613245303022310223-16
4 Inter TroughLWDLL6123411311122301229-75
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 União São JoãoLWWWD6411128330073311155+413
2 AtibaiaWWWLW64021853201723201113+1312
3 NationalWLLWD6312116311184320132+510
4 AssisenseLLLLL600612330030113003112-220
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlympiaLDWWW8521158431083421175+717
2 BarretosDDWWD8341107412143422064+313
3 Inter TroughWDLDL8242118421194403124+310
4 FernandopolisDLWDD8242107412154412153+310
5 TanabiDLLLL80265214022384004213-162
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GuaribaLWDWW10622241154011355221116+1320
2 PirassununguenseWWWLL10604168530294530274+818
3 União São JoãoWDDWL10532148512256541092+618
4 TaquaritingaWDWLW105231111531155521266+017
5 XV de JaúLLLWW102177195113485104311-127
6 LemensLLLLL10208102552037115005314-156
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWLWWW86111734400121421152+1419
2 PauliniaWLWLW8422119431083411236+214
3 I will addLWLWL8233109421151402258+19
4 ElosportLWLWL8215613421144400429-77
5 SEV / HortolandiaWLLLW8215112141126114103510-107
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 União MogiWLLDW8512148430173421175+616
2 AtibaiaLLWWW85031611420297430174+515
3 ManthiqueiraWWWDL8413148421154420294+613
4 JacareiLWLDL8224614421156401318-88
5 Atletico MogiWLLDL8125817411248401349-95
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NationalWDWWW108202455410153541092+1926
2 Taboao da SerraLWLWL105141410521266530284+416
3 ADGLDWLW10433191453111135122811+515
4 USACWLWLW10415162153021212511349-513
5 GuarulhosWWLWL104061014510426530288-412
6 ECUSLLLLL1011872650144105104316-194
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2 DiademWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3 Portuguese SantosDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4 EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5 JabalpurLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6 Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2 DiademWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3 Portuguese SantosDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4 EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5 JabalpurLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6 Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlamengoWDWWW1512213616852119137700173+2038
2 FluminenseWDDWD15942311685211897421137+1531
3 Vasco da GamaWDDWW15852311184221767430145+2029
4 CabofrienseLLDDD15744212076101378134813+125
5 BoavistaWWWDW15744202187011487043613-125
6 FriburguenseWWDLL1564518247412968233918-622
7 MacaeWWLDW15546222071427684041514+219
8 Nova IguacuDLDDL15474201972411198233910+119
9 BotafogoDLLDL1545616178233687223109-117
10 BanguLDDWD15456151971244983321110-417
11 Volta RedondaLWLDW1545615197223888233711-417
12 BonsucessoLWDLW15366151871334682331112-315
13 ResendeWLWLD15366202482421818712426-415
14 MadureiraLLDDL15438192483141215712479-515
15 Audax RioLWDDL15258132782339137025414-1411
16 Duque de CaxiasLLDLL152310143171245118116920-179
Semi Finals
Relegation

Paulista A3: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Barretos000000000000000000+00
2 Batatais000000000000000000+00
3 Capivariano000000000000000000+00
4 Commercial000000000000000000+00
5 Sport Brazil000000000000000000+00
6 EC Sao Bernardo000000000000000000+00
7 Osasco000000000000000000+00
8 Linens000000000000000000+00
9 Marilia000000000000000000+00
10 National000000000000000000+00
11 Northwest000000000000000000+00
12 Olympia000000000000000000+00
13 Paulista000000000000000000+00
14 Primavera SP000000000000000000+00
15 Rio Preto000000000000000000+00
16 Velo Clube000000000000000000+00
Next Round
Relegation

Paulista A3: Semi-finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rio PretoWWWWD64111610321096320174+613
2 San CarlosLLWDW631287311143320144+110
3 CatanduvenseWLLDD61321014301238312076-46
4 AtibaiaLWLLL611469300325311144-34
Promotion

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FernandopolisDWWWD127412086510131623177+1225
2 AndradinaWWLWD12732169632173641196+724
3 TupaLLLLW1252515166312866213710-117
4 Jose BonifacioLWWWL125251215640298612337-317
5 Osvaldo CruzWLDLW124351211622276621355+115
6 BandeiranteDLWWL123279176222666105311-811
7 América SPLDLLL12228715621356601529-88
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FernandopolisDWWDD633096312021321075+312
2 ItapirenseDLWWD623176311144312032+19
3 EnoughDWLDD614176303044311132+17
4 VOCEMDLLLD6024611300337302134-52
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MariliaDWWLW631274321050310224+310
2 FrancanaWLLWD631297321074310223+210
3 EnoughDWLLD622245320132302113-18
4 TupaLLWWL6204711310233310248-46
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FernandopolisWWWLD6411105321073320132+513
2 St. JosephDWLWD6231107312043311164+39
3 GuarulhosDLWWD623196311144312052+39
4 CatanduvenseLLLLD6015314300307301237-111
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Flamengo SPWDWLD632197321074311123+211
2 Rio Branco SPLLLWW630389320165310224-19
3 ItapirenseWDDDD6141108302134312074+27
4 FlowersLWDDL61231013311144301269-35
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PaulistaLWDDW6321106311154321052+411
2 AssisenseWWWDL631256320122311134-110
3 Independente SPWLDDW622288321063301225+08
4 ProtectionLLLDL6114811311154300337-34
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Independente SPWWDDD633051321041312010+412
2 FrancanaLWWDD622263311142311121+38
3 AssisenseWLDDD613225301204312021-36
4 AndradinaLLLDD612359302112310247-45
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlowersWWWDD633073321052312021+412
2 ProtectionDDLDW623153312010311143+29
3 ItarareDLLWD612369312032300337-35
4 XV de JaúLDWLL612336310235302101-35
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MariliaWDDWW6330135321081312054+812
2 Rio Branco SPWDDLW622296320162302134+38
3 GuarulhosLDWLL6213910311166310234-17
4 JoseenseLDLWL61237173021453102312-105
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PaulistaDDWWW6321144321052311192+1011
2 TupaWDWDL6321105312063320142+511
3 CatanduvenseDWLDW632195320142312053+411
4 USACLLLLL60061203003012300318-190
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Flamengo SPWWDDD6330112312052321060+912
2 St. JosephWDDDW62401623210140303022+1410
3 MatonensLLLWD61233183111153012213-155
4 Jose BonifacioLDWLL6114311311133300308-84
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FrancanaLLWWW12732291365011746231129+1624
2 EnoughWDWWW1255219136321124623179+620
3 MatonensDWDLW1253420146231856303129+618
4 CatanduvenseWWWLL125251414622275630379+017
5 Inter TroughLDLWW1245317146321139613245+317
6 TaquaritingaDDWLL1243517196213810622299-215
7 Gremio SaocarlenseLLLLL12111073661144176006319-294
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 XV de JaúDLWWW127322296312966420133+1324
2 Rio Branco SPDLLWW12732158623164650194+724
3 ItapirenseWWLWD126331713632185631298+421
4 Independente SPLWWLW1261521116402154621367+1019
5 União BarbarenseWWLWD1242618236204915622298-514
6 JaguariunaWLLLD1223714236123986114515-99
7 BrasilisLLLLL1213852561143116024214-206
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MariliaDWWLW106312175230144540173+1421
2 ItarareWWLWD105411635320121522142+1319
3 AssisenseDLDDW10442116530263514053+516
4 VOCEMDWWDL1034397522174512223+213
5 SantacruzenseDLDWD1025314145131645122810+011
6 ElosportLLLLL10001033750051125005225-340
7 Atletico MogiLLLLL12011184560158236006022-371
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PaulistaWWLWW12921311066001756321145+2129
2 St. JosephDWWWW1265122136330135632198+923
3 ProtectionDWWDD12561311464202076141117+1721
4 JoseenseLWWLD12453221463211156132119+817
5 União MogiWLWLD12426182362228962041014-510
6 ManthiqueiraLLLLW122377206123266114514-139
7 Atletico MogiLLLLL12011184560158236006022-371
Next Round

Paulista Series B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Flamengo SPWWWLL1272320126402746321138+823
2 USACDWDDW12642201663121112633094+422
3 GuarulhosWDWWD126331586312115632143+721
4 FlowersLWLDW124441013614145630368-316
5 MauaenseLWWWD12552168623176632192+814
6 Barcelona ECWLLLL1224611186123486123710-710
7 JabalpurLLLLD12021082560153136015512-172
Next Round

Carioca 1: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2 AmericanLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3 America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4 MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5 Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6 GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
Next Round
Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Relegation Play-offs - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Vasco da Gama86201865320104330082+1220
2 Boavista8431137421162422075+615
3 Fluminense841316114301102411269+513
4 Bangu83231311412155420286+211
5 Cabofriense82159124211524004410-37
6 Portuguesa RJ82151117420269401358-67
7 Resende8143511403123411238-67
8 Macae8116512411246400416-74
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2 AmericanLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3 America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4 MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5 Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6 GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
Next Round
Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 America RJWD211062110040101022+44
2 FriburguenseWD211043101022110021+14
3 Nova IguacuLD201112100112101000-11
4 AmericanLD201104101000100104-41
Relegation Play-off

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlamengoWWWDW5410124330092211032+813
2 ResendeWWDDL522174211041311133+38
3 BanguLWWDL521245220030301215-17
4 BoavistaLLLWW520349320134200215-56
5 BotafogoWLLDL511356301213210143-14
6 CabofrienseLLDLW511348211042300306-44
Final Series

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bangu000000000000000000+00
2 Boavista000000000000000000+00
3 Botafogo000000000000000000+00
4 Cabofriense000000000000000000+00
5 Flamengo000000000000000000+00
Final Series

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: Preliminary Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Portuguesa RJDWDWW5320105220052312053+511
2 MacaeDLWWL521266321052200214+07
3 AmericanLWWDL521234211010310224-17
4 Nova IguacuWLLLW520397320172200225+26
5 America RJLDDDW513146211042302104-26
6 FriburguenseWDLLL511315311112200203-44
Next Round
Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fluminense000000000000000000+00
2 Madureira000000000000000000+00
3 Resende000000000000000000+00
4 Vasco da Gama000000000000000000+00
5 Volta Redonda000000000000000000+00
Final Series

Gaucho 2: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ypiranga RS8521144431060421184+1017
2 Glory8512135431081420254+816
3 Santa Cruz RS84312184220155421163+1315
4 Brasil Farroupilha842293431070411223+614
5 Marau8422127422042420285+514
6 Ceramic Tiles841386420233421153+213
7 Riograndense SM8404127430192410335+512
8 Nova Prata832315124211105411257+311
Final Series

Gaucho 2: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Riograndense SMWWDWW7412108421152320156+213
2 Ceramic TilesWDDWW73221484301125302123+611
3 Brasil FarroupilhaLWDDL7322141431114242111012+011
4 Ypiranga RSLDWDW732288321031411257+011
5 GloryWLWLL73131010420275311135+010
6 Nova PrataLDDLW7232811302147421144-39
7 Santa Cruz RSWDLDL7133912402247311155-36
8 MarauLLLDL712412143111107401327-25
Final Series