League MX: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Santos LagunaDWWWD1811434025981027693331319+1537
2 LeonWWDLW1896338239450191195131912+1533
3 Tigers UANLWDDWD18882261494411579441117+1232
4 QuerétaroWLDLW189453119952215109423169+1231
5 NecaxaLWLWD1894533239342191196031412+1031
6 AmericaWLWWD1887332229531191093421312+1031
7 MoreliaLWDWD1883731269513171093241416+527
8 MonterreyWWDWD1883727239522141093151313+427
9 PachucaWDWLL1874732269405151393421713+625
10 GuadalajaraWWWLW1874728289513161192341217+025
11 TijuanaLLLWW1873826369432141493061222-1024
12 Cruz AzulWLWDL185852524944117109144814+123
13 PUMAS UNAMLDDWL18657212095221679135513+123
14 AtlasLLLLW186391926931510119324915-721
15 Atletico San LuisLLWLL1862102231912671595041516-920
16 JuarezLDWLL185310172794141299126518-1018
17 TolucaDLLLW184591626932411129135514-1017
18 PueblaWLDLL184592031932411159135916-1117
19 VeracruzLLDWL181512114591358219027324-348
Next Round

League MX: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Cruz AzulWWWWW10712241454011365311118+1022
2 LeonWWLWL10703231455001445203910+921
3 Santos LagunaWLWWW105231414541095511359+017
4 AmericaLDLWW105231111520347532074+017
5 GuadalajaraDWWWL104421311522185522156+216
6 PUMAS UNAMLDLLW10433201953111165122913+115
7 Tigers UANLWDWLL1042413105410113501427+314
8 JuarezLLWLD10424201852121111521297+214
9 MoreliaWWLWD104241716511388531198+114
10 PueblaWDWWL1042477512244530233+014
11 PachucaLWDWW1042411125320515104611-114
12 QuerétaroLDDLW1042413154112546312811-214
13 Atletico San LuisLDLWW103431115521278513147-413
14 NecaxaLLWLL103251716512288520398+111
15 TolucaLDWLL10244161851131112513156-210
16 TijuanaWLLLD1023510166222664013410-69
17 AtlasWLLLL103071017510449520368-79
18 MonterreyDDLLD100551017503268502349-75
19 Veracruz000000000000000000+00
CONCACAF Champions League