League MX: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Santos LagunaDWWWD1811434025981027693331319+1537
2 LeonWWDLW1896338239450191195131912+1533
3 Tigers UANLWDDWD18882261494411579441117+1232
4 QuerétaroWLDLW189453119952215109423169+1231
5 NecaxaLWLWD1894533239342191196031412+1031
6 AmericaWLWWD1887332229531191093421312+1031
7 MoreliaLWDWD1883731269513171093241416+527
8 MonterreyWWDWD1883727239522141093151313+427
9 PachucaWDWLL1874732269405151393421713+625
10 GuadalajaraWWWLW1874728289513161192341217+025
11 TijuanaLLLWW1873826369432141493061222-1024
12 Cruz AzulWLWDL185852524944117109144814+123
13 PUMAS UNAMLDDWL18657212095221679135513+123
14 AtlasLLLLW186391926931510119324915-721
15 Atletico San LuisLLWLL1862102231912671595041516-920
16 JuarezLDWLL185310172794141299126518-1018
17 TolucaDLLLW184591626932411129135514-1017
18 PueblaWLDLL184592031932411159135916-1117
19 VeracruzLLDWL181512114591358219027324-348
Next Round

League MX: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PUMAS UNAMWDW321075220031101044+27
2 LeonWLW320184220061100123+46
3 QuerétaroWWL320153110030210123+26
4 GuadalajaraDDW312042211042101000+25
5 Atletico San LuisWD211021110021101000+14
6 AmericaDW211010110010101000+14
7 TolucaDLW311155100123211032+04
8 Tigers UANLWLD311122211021100101+04
9 TijuanaDLW311124211021100103-24
10 Cruz AzulWLL310254210142100112+13
11 NecaxaW110032000000110032+13
12 PueblaLW210111100101110010+03
13 AtlasLLW310234100101210133-13
14 Santos LagunaLWL310247110032200215-33
15 MonterreyLD201123101022100101-11
16 MoreliaDL201123100101101022-11
17 JuarezDL201146101044100102-21
18 PachucaLDL301215101000200215-41
19 Veracruz000000000000000000+00
Next Round