Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid ViennaDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LASKWWWWD2217325020116322715111100235+3054
2 SalzburgWLDLD2214627426119114514115512912+4848
3 Rapid ViennaDWDWW2211744726114432014117312712+2140
4 Wolfsberger ACDWLWD2211565027115332715116232312+2338
5 Sturm GrazLDWLD229583728114251615115332113+932
6 HartbergLLDLD228593650115332018113261632-1429
7 Austria WienDDDDD2251073336114431714111641622-325
8 Rheindorf AltachLWDDW2273123444114252122113171322-1024
9 AdmiraWDLDL224711224311236816112451427-2119
10 WattensWDWLL2254132650112271025113261625-2419
11 MattersburgLLDWW2253142652111281025114161627-2618
12 St. PöltenDLLDL223811215411146123011245924-3317
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LASK2217325020000000000000+3027
2 Salzburg2214627426000000000000+4824
3 Rapid Vienna2211744726000000000000+2120
4 Wolfsberger AC2211565027000000000000+2319
5 Sturm Graz229583728000000000000+916
6 Hartberg228593650000000000000-1414
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Wien2251073336000000000000-312
2 Rheindorf Altach2273123444000000000000-1012
3 Admira2247112243000000000000-219
4 Wattens2254132650000000000000-249
5 Mattersburg2253142652000000000000-269
6 St. Pölten2238112154000000000000-338
UEFA Europa League Play-off
Relegation

1. League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 ReedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off

2. League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ReedWWDWW19143240188602188118302210+2245
2 SAK KlagenfurtDLDLW191072382593601813107122012+1337
3 Wacker InnsbruckWWDDW19937272611524151684131210+130
4 Vorwarts SteyrLDDWL1976626219531136102351315+527
5 AnifWWDWW19766383410514221992521615+427
6 LafnitzLLWLW1976626261014571596211911+027
7 Austria LustenauLLWWL19829383810415181894142020+026
8 Austria Wien IIWWDWL19739383510415191693241919+324
9 FC Pasching / LASK JuniorsDDLDD19667333483141721113531613-124
10 Blau-WeiY LinzWDDLL19658343993241620103341819-523
11 AmstettenLLDDD19577293511344182082331115-622
12 DornbirnDLLLL19577283592431620103341215-722
13 HornWDDDL19568394110235202493331917-221
14 Floridsdorfer ACLDWDD1956822291024491393241316-721
15 Grazer AKLDLDD19478253282331111112451421-719
16 Kapfenberger SVDWDLW195410253810334141592161123-1319
Promotion
Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sturm Graz IIDWWWL1710433920870124793421513+1934
2 All Saints' DayWWWWW1710343523851221149522149+1233
3 HerthaWLWLW17102542269612251284131714+1632
4 GirdDWWWL179443519841317119531188+1631
5 Bad GleichenbergDWDWW1792644339513261984131814+1129
6 Wolfsberger AC IIWWDWD1792639309711251282151418+929
7 Union VocklamarktWLWLD1792641349621251483051620+729
8 St. AnnaLWLDD178452920842217794231213+928
9 WeizWLLLD1783637299621241082151319+827
10 GleisdorfDLWLD1783634269414181684221610+827
11 Deutschlandsberger SCLWWDD176473124841318992341315+722
12 KalsdorfLLLDL17557182883328892251020-1020
13 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDL1743102532932414981161123-715
14 WolfsbergLWLDL173592636815213992071327-1014
15 Stadl-PauraWLLLL1721141572921611278008445-577
16 CatfishLLLDL171313135180176279126724-386
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Salzburger AKWWWWW1817107321981042149900317+5252
2 Pinzgau SaalfeldenWWLWD181332461396212149711259+3342
3 SeekirchenLLWLD1885535309423191894321612+529
4 AnifWDLWW1876540379342171894232319+327
5 Wals-GrunauWDWDD1873833359414181593241520-224
6 TSV St. JohannLWWDW1873828399423141593151424-1124
7 GrödigWDLDL1865735319324201693331515+423
8 Austria SalzburgLLLDD18531027319414171391261018-418
9 KuchlLDWLL18341125419225152191261020-1613
10 BischofshofenLLLLL180117127690095329018744-641
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WorglWWWWL181062451695402879522179+2936
2 SchwazLDWDL1896343349531251294321822+933
3 ReichenauWWDWW1885546329612331492431318+1429
4 LobbyWWDWW1884635269423211594231411+928
5 KitzbuhelWDDDW1876536259342171394231912+1127
6 ImstWLDDL188373132961218892251324-127
7 TelfsLLWLL1875638389513211792431721+026
8 KufsteinLWLDW1863922389324111793151121-1621
9 ZirlLLLLL18331228529225132291171530-2412
10 Wacker Innsbruck IILLLLW18231323549126122391171131-319
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SVDLWLL18122443289603181496212514+1538
2 HohenemsDWDDW1896337249441221395221511+1333
3 BregenzWWLDD1886441289333181595312313+1330
4 Rheindorf Altach IILDWDL1892743339324231696032017+1029
5 LangeneggLDWWW1884634379432171394141724-328
6 RothisWDLWW1856732309225131593421915+221
7 WolfurtLDLDL1855829339414191791441016-420
8 LauterachWLLWD1846835409333171791351823-518
9 Austria Lustenau IIDDWLL1845926479324162391351024-2117
10 Rot-WeiY RankweilDDDLW18341136569135193192161725-2013
Next Round
Possible Next Round

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
8 Rothis000000000000000000+00
9 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
10 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
Promotion

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfWDLLW1813323415981017595221710+1942
2 Rapid Wien IIDDDWW1810713213105411468530187+1937
3 EbreichsdorfWDLWL18972281195401869432105+1734
4 Wiener SCLDDDL1893637279522171294142015+1030
5 StripfingWLWWL189362416961211593241311+830
6 Team Wiener LinienWDWLD187652320952211792431213+327
7 Wiener ViktoriaWWDWW18837313085212110103161020+127
8 Mattersburg IIWWWLL1881930259405161494141411+525
9 DraYburgWLLDD1874725309324111994231411-525
10 Wiener NeustadtLDLWW1872929349423161393061321-523
11 He did notDLDLL1872925359414131893151217-1023
12 masonryLWDWD1855825329414141491441118-720
13 Bruck / LeithaLDWLD1854924359225132093241115-1119
14 TraiskirchenLDDWD1844102534931518199135715-916
15 Admira IILDDLW1835102028914481292161216-814
16 LeobendorfLDDLD182313113892258179018321-279
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8 Worgl000000000000000000+00
Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2 Langenegg000000000000000000+00
3 Lauterach000000000000000000+00
4 Rheindorf Altach II000000000000000000+00
5 Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
6 Rothis000000000000000000+00
7 Bregenz000000000000000000+00
8 Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
Champion

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SiegendorfWWWWW17132241219801241185211710+2041
2 DeutschkreutzWLWWW1712324121963021786022014+2039
3 KohfidischLWWWW1795326158710186924389+1132
4 LeithaprodersdorfLDWDW179354126861122993241917+1530
5 RitzingWWLLL1785439288251151196032417+1129
6 Bad SauerbrunnWLDWW1783634339522231783141116+127
7 ParndorfLWDWW1773737298512251192251218+824
8 PinkafeldDWDLL1773728308413151793241313-224
9 Oberwart / RotenturmWLDLL1765632289522191081341318+423
10 St. Margarethen / BurLDLLW175392036933391182061125-1618
11 HoritschonDLLLD1745829359333191681251019-617
12 Markt AllhauWLWLL17521020319405101581251016-1117
13 KlingenbachLWLWL1752102134821551393151621-1317
14 EltendorfLWLWD1743102939841320179027922-1015
15 OberpetersdorfWLDLL17431029419315192181251020-1215
16 GüssingLLWLL17501224448305142192071023-2015
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ASKO GmundWWDLW1610333014853016485031410+1633
2 St. Jakob RosentalDWWDW16102433208701231083231010+1332
3 TreibachDWDWL169343323861116583231718+1030
4 FerlachWLWLD168352519843112784041312+627
5 LendorfWWDWL16745292187102258035716+825
6 BleiburgDWDLD16745232185211468224915+225
7 St. Michael BleiburgLLLWL1674527298431151083141219-225
8 Maria SaalLDDDW16574312485212498053715+722
9 Dellach im GailtalLLDWD1664638348431241482151420+422
10 SpittalDLDWD1656528288341151182241317+021
11 VolkermarktWWDDD16565212384221415814378-221
12 FeldkirchenWWLLD1646624328422141280441020-818
13 Austria KlagenfurtLLDLD164571827821551382421314-917
14 KottmannsdorfWDLDD1626812198242988026311-712
15 KraigLLDLW1632111637831413118017326-2111
16 SAK KlagenfurtLLWWL1631121734821511188107616-1710
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St.. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RetzLWWWD1610423318751119119531147+1534
2 KottingbrunnLWWDW15103230875201728512136+2233
3 USC RohrbachWWWDW1610333720842216118611219+1733
4 St. Polten IILWWDW169433320742113595222015+1331
5 KremsDWDWW1685336149621289723285+2229
6 ScheiblingkirchenWWDDW168443119952215773221612+1228
7 ArdaggerDLDDD1658320148422136816178+623
8 GaflenzWDLLL156362629842217147214915-321
9 KilbWDLDD1655623296330161010226719-620
10 SchremsWWDLL165472329932414157223914-619
11 ZwettlWWDLD1636722288323111380441115-615
12 LangenrohrLLLLD162772030924314147034616-1013
13 MannersdorfLLDLD162681731813410148134717-1412
14 Waidhofen / ThayaDLLWL162681737805371582151022-2012
15 OrtmannLLWDL1625924448233121680261228-2011
16 SpratzernDLLLW1623111840811681881251022-229
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 CatfishWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen / P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV WallernWWWWD1610513817852120128530185+2135
2 WeiYkirchen / AllhamingWWWDD1611233416861119685121510+1835
3 OedWWLWW169433022852118884221214+831
4 Bad SchallerbachLLWDL168352620861116582241015+627
5 PregartenWWWDW167362423843116108305813+124
6 St. ValentinLLLWW16655242285121598143913+223
7 Zebau Bad IschlLLWWW166463029842217882241321+122
8 Friedberg / PondorfLDWLW1664633338521231381251020+022
9 St. Martin iMWLLLW166462121822410128422119+022
10 Union EdelweiYWWLWL165472728843117981161019-119
11 Union St. FlorianLLDLW1646613188431848035514-518
12 Pottinger GrieskirchenWWDLL165381628841310148125614-1218
13 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWDLWL165292034851216108017424-1417
14 Donau LinzLWLLL1643927338323171381161020-615
15 Union MondseeLLLDL16358142783231198035318-1314
16 Union PergLLWLL16259172382331098026714-611
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWDWLW1511224015880026573221410+2535
2 AdnetWWWDW151032381885302597502139+2033
3 Zell am SeeWWLWW159333214751119384221311+1830
4 NeumarktWWLWD15843341586202467223109+1928
5 GollingLWWDW1582541357610231182151824+626
6 StraYwalchenLLWWL1581632437511191683051327-1125
7 BergheimWLLWL156452822842216137223129+622
8 brambergDDWWW155552724843117771241017+320
9 BurmoosDWLLD155463222742118581251417+1019
10 AltenmarktLDLWL1552828327214121183141621-417
11 OTSU HalleinLLDLL154382027840416147034413-715
12 ThalgauLLDLL1532102346731316198017727-2311
13 HallwangWDDLL1523101540821511207025420-259
14 PuchLLDLW151212124971246158008634-375
Promotion
Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VoitsbergDWWWD158613615870124571601210+2130
2 MettersdorfWWLWW159333221853019774031314+1130
3 Lafnitz IIDWWWD15852301373221058530208+1729
4 WildonDDWLW1584331237331151085121613+828
5 GnasDWLWL157532817722313138530154+1126
6 BruckWLWLD157532921743016683231315+826
7 FurstenfeldWDWLW156633820723218128431208+1824
8 FrauentalDDLWW156542019723210108422109+123
9 LebringDWLWL1563627278413131372231414+021
10 LeobenLDLLD154652128814381473221314-718
11 TuS HeiligenkreuzDLWWD1545627328125122073311512-517
12 Union RB Weinland GamlitWLLDL154382233721415168224717-1115
13 Hitthaller St. MichaelLDLLW154292032720591482241118-1214
14 IlzLLDLD15249153281347167115816-1710
15 RottenmannDDWDL152491330813410167115314-1710
16 LiezenLLDLL15121293581164187016517-265
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV InnsbruckWWDWW1512124120861122137601197+2137
2 FugenWWWWD1593337249711261062221114+1330
3 Swarovski Tirol IILLWWL1592441189702339622289+2329
4 KirchbichlDWDDW1585236238350181075021813+1329
5 Silz / MotzWWDWW1582535227502211183231411+1326
6 KematenLWDLL1581639288413201574031913+1125
7 KundlWLWLL1572638268503261172231215+1223
8 EbbsLWLWD156543121743016882241513+1023
9 VoldersDLLLW1554624307223101283231418-619
10 NattersWDDLW1553727298323151372141216-218
11 MilsDWDWD1546528368323151371421323-818
12 flightsWLDLW1544722324103511113441721-1016
13 ZamsLDWLD154382141723212148206927-2015
14 St. Johann in TirolDLDLL154292229830513167124913-714
15 SöllLLLDL151410124071334108017830-287
16 Union InnsbruckLLLWL1521121853711513278107526-357
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BizauWWWLD1711424521953127158611186+2437
2 AlberschwendeWWWDL17102531197412171110613148+1232
3 HochstDLWWW1792634239513211384131310+1129
4 LochauWLLDW1792640308512211094141920+1029
5 EggWWWLD1784542298413161394322616+1328
6 FussachWWDWD178452923842212994231714+628
7 AndelsbuchWDDLW1775542328323211894322114+1026
8 LustenauLLWWW1782730289612191082151118+226
9 Admira DornbirnLWWLD1781842429513272583051517+025
10 SchrunsLDLWW1774630348323121394231821-425
11 Blau-Weiss FeldkirchWLLWL1763828349225121884131616-621
12 NenzingDWLLL1763832409315142183231819-821
13 LudeschLDWLD1755727368323111492341622-920
14 BezauLLLDW1753926349315142082241214-818
15 GofisLLDLL172510184191449188116923-2311
16 HardLDLDL171313174791179238026824-306
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaWWWWW171340471185302369810245+3643
2 Austria XIIIWWWDD1711424717871027594322012+3037
3 ElektraLWLWD17953381696212488332148+2232
4 Slovan HACDWLDW17764231894231713834165+527
5 DanubeWLWLW1782725259423131384041212+026
6 Gerasdorf StammersdorfDLWLW1767429318251151694231415-225
7 DonaufeldLLWLW1772830279414201483141013+323
8 SchwechatDWDDL17575201792439108332117+322
9 ASV 13DDLWD1763826459414131882241327-1921
10 MannsworthLLDWW1748527318233131492521417-420
11 Union MauerLLWDD1746722318224101792431214-918
12 Vorwarts BrigittenauDLDLL163672931723211791351824-215
13 Favoritner ACLWDLL163672230813491682331314-815
14 StadlauWLLLL1742112434800852294231912-1014
15 WienerbergLWLDL1735925469045122283141324-2114
16 PostWWLDL17359164091359198224721-2414
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation