A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityWWDWD19122545218701258115242013+2438
2Central Coast MarinersDLDLD20956302711533171794231310+332
3SydneyLWDDD2087528211154212993331612+731
4Adelaide UnitedDLDWD1994632299621147103251822+331
5Brisbane RoarWDWWW18864271893421299522159+930
6MacarthurDDDLL20857242710343151410514913-329
7Western UnitedLDWDW1984728251063116892161217+328
8Western Sydney WanderersWLLDD207763433104241816103521617+128
9Wellington PhoenixDWDWW20758322911425191793331312+326
10Perth GloryLDLDL18549273583231414102261321-819
11Melbourne VictoryDLWLW19431221481031615269126622-27%15
12Newcastle JetsLLDDL20341317329117716112361016-15%13
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWLWW430182210142220040+69
2Woden WestonWWWL430177210146220031+09
3Canberra OlympicLDWW4211116211052210164+57
4Belconnen UnitedDWLW421156211043210113-17
5Cooma TigersDDWL412179201136211043-25
6Gungahlin UnitedDLW311175100112211063+24
7Tuggeranong UnitedDLL301248100101201147-41
8Monaro PanthersLLLL400439300327100112-60
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Center of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-20%19
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-48%19
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-41%11
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Center of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-20%19
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-48%19
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-41%11
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWWWLW106132195311925302127+1219
2Rockdale City SunsDDWWW105411895320815221108+919
3Sydney UnitedWDDDL1053218105311158522132+818
4Sydney OlympicWWDLW10514119420233631286+216
5Mt Druitt TownDWDWW104421212523074521258+016
6Manly UnitedLLWLW1043312155212445221811-315
7APIA Leichhardt TigersWWWDL104241012421154621358-214
8Wollongong WolvesWLLWD1033413184112476222911-512
9Marconi StallionsLLDDD1016314177133912303055-39
10Sutherland SharksLWLDL1023512186114713412155-69
11Northbridge BullsLLLLW1022617195023811520398-28
12Sydney IILLLDL102261525511311145113411-10%8
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-32%15
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-19%14
12Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-25%14
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWW4400131110051330080+1212
2CasuarinaWWW330071220051110020+69
3Port DarwinLWLW420269310238110031-36
4Uni AzzurriDWL311145110010201135-14
5Darwin OlympicWLLL410346310245100101-23
6Mindil AcesDLL301247201134100113-31
7Darwin HeartsLLL30032110000003003211-90
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-24%15
6Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-31%15
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-42%10
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-16%26
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-16%13
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-30%12
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-86%8
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDW651031533001613210154+2616
2The LakesWWWWW751121134310135320188+816
3Bayside UnitedDWWLW641115103210114320146+513
4St George WillawongWWLDL6312171342111110210163+410
5ToowongDWLLW631213132101354211108+010
6Brisbane KnightsLWLWW63031115310277320148-49
7Western SpiritLWLW42021312210165210177+16
8Mt Gravatt HawksWLWLL5203912310258210144-36
9Centenary StormersLLLWW62048142101334103511-66
10Univ. QueenslandWLLLL720511194103683102511-86
11Acacia RidgeLLWLD51136162002011311165-10%4
12The GapLLLLL60064173003110300337-13%0
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-12%25
10Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-13%22
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-29%13
12Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-31%12
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-10%21
2Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-11%18
4CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-30%13
5The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-21%11
6NorthstarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-23%11

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicWWWWD5410113220041321072+813
2Lambton JaffasWWWLW54011343201332200101+912
3MaitlandLWWWW5401116210132330084+512
4Hamilton OlympicWWLLW530213103201118210122+39
5Weston BearsWLWWL530259210137320122-49
6Edgeworth EaglesWLLWL520365200202320163+16
7Lake MacquarieLLWLD51131012311177200235-24
8Charlestown City BluesDLLLW511336301203210133-34
9Adamstown RosebudsLWLLL5104816310268200228-83
10ValentineDLLLL5014312200205301237-91
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-36%9
  Final Series
  Relegation