A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityLDLWD26154757321310123615135352117+2549
2SydneyWWWWW261385392313742159136432414+1647
3Central Coast MarinersWLWLW2612683531136341919136341612+442
4Brisbane RoarLWLWW2611783628135531712136251916+840
5Adelaide UnitedDLWLW2611693941137421813134272128-239
6MacarthurLWLDW2611693336134451920137241416-339
7Wellington PhoenixWDWWD2610884434135352419135532015+1038
8Western Sydney WanderersDWLLL269894543136252618133641925+235
9Perth GloryDLDDW2697104444137332718132471726+034
10Western UnitedLLLLL26841430471363418171321101230-17%28
11Newcastle JetsWDWLL2656152438131391021134361417-14%21
12Melbourne VictoryDWLLL2654173160133281730132291430-29%19
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Center of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-20%19
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-48%19
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-41%11
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cooma TigersWWWWW13922291575111576411148+1429
2CanberraLLLWW159063021730411168602195+927
3Gungahlin UnitedWWDDW14653291773131297340178+1223
4Belconnen UnitedWWDLL15555172272329128323810-520
5Woden WestonLLLWL15618192883051322731366-919
6Monaro PanthersWWDLD145362426603371285031714-218
7Canberra OlympicLWLWL1452725298224131563031214-417
8Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL140681328702531070431018-15%6
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Center of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-20%19
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-48%19
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-41%11
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWWWDD1711333617852116696122011+1936
2Sydney UnitedDWLDW17953311785211999432128+1432
3Rockdale City SunsWLLLD177642822842214893421414+627
4Manly UnitedDWWDL177642423942311883411315+127
5Sydney OlympicLWWDD17737221983147894231511+324
6Mt Druitt TownWLLWL176562125833210693241119-423
7Wollongong WolvesLWLLW176472333822491694231417-10%22
8APIA Leichhardt TigersLLWDW176382021932412118314810-121
9Marconi StallionsWLDWD17310424259153121582511210-119
10Northbridge BullsDLDDD17377323110064162073131611+116
11Sutherland SharksLWLDD173591932811682092431112-13%14
12Sydney IIDLWDL173592944923422268125718-15%14
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-32%15
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-19%14
12Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-25%14
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWDDWW139223514641117107511184+2129
2Uni AzzurriLDWDW137333019660016671331413+1124
3CasuarinaWLDWD13634231774219562131412+621
4Darwin OlympicLWLWL136162422730410146312148+219
5Port DarwinWDDLW135262225612381574031410-317
6Mindil AcesLWWDL1344525247223141462221110+116
7Darwin HeartsLLLLL12011174560154246006321-38%1
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-24%15
6Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-31%15
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-42%10
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-16%26
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-16%13
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-30%12
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-86%8
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWWW1614208315880052386203112+6844
2Bayside UnitedLWWWW161114381896122697502129+2034
3The LakesWLWLL17111546409612251685032124+634
4St George WillawongLLWLL1682643318512221683142115+1226
5Mt Gravatt HawksWLDLW1673629308332141584041515-124
6ToowongWLLLD1664636358314191983321716+122
7Acacia RidgeWWLLD155282536710672684221810-11%17
8Univ. QueenslandLLLLD1752102039831411149216925-19%17
9Centenary StormersDDWWD1644821397223111692251023-18%16
10Brisbane KnightsLLLLW16421025418107122383231318-16%14
11Western SpiritDWWDL1442826487223141772051231-22%14
12The GapDWDDL1523101333812531571151018-20%9
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-12%25
10Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-13%22
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-29%13
12Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-31%12
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-10%21
2Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-11%18
4CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-30%13
5The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-21%11
6NorthstarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-23%11

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lambton JaffasDWWWD151122391475021588620246+2535
2MaitlandWWWWW1511133818741214887012410+2034
3Broadmeadow MagicLDDWW15942351486111967331168+2131
4Edgeworth EaglesWDWWW151014301074121028602208+2031
5Hamilton OlympicLLWLL1561826307214151884041112-419
6Charlestown City BluesWWLLL1553722308224121973131011-818
7Weston BearsWLLDW155371934831413237223611-15%18
8Lake MacquarieLLLLL15321022357124111582061120-13%11
9Adamstown RosebudsLDLDD1523101740822411177016623-23%9
10ValentineWDLDL15141083181163177034514-23%7
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-36%9
  Final Series
  Relegation