Serie A

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lecce00000000000000000000
2Spezia00000000000000000000
3Bologna00000000000000000000
4Cremonese00000000000000000000
5Naples00000000000000000000
6Udinese00000000000000000000
7Monza00000000000000000000
8Sassuolo00000000000000000000
9Salernitana00000000000000000000
10Rome00000000000000000000
11International00000000000000000000
12Juventus00000000000000000000
13Fiorentina00000000000000000000
14Milan00000000000000000000
15Sampdoria00000000000000000000
16Atalanta00000000000000000000
17Lazio00000000000000000000
18Turin00000000000000000000
19Empoli00000000000000000000
20Greece Verona00000000000000000000
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Serie B

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ascoli000000000000000000+00
2Bari 1908000000000000000000+00
3Benevento000000000000000000+00
4Brescia000000000000000000+00
5Cagliari000000000000000000+00
6Citadel000000000000000000+00
7As a000000000000000000+00
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cosenza
000000000000000000+00
9Frosinone000000000000000000+00
10Genoa000000000000000000+00
11Modena000000000000000000+00
12Palermo000000000000000000+00
13Parma000000000000000000+00
14Perugia000000000000000000+00
15Pisa000000000000000000+00
16Reggina000000000000000000+00
17SPAL000000000000000000+00
18South Tyrol000000000000000000+00
19Ternana000000000000000000+00
20Venezia000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone A

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CremoneseWLWWW382468684019143241221910362718+2878
2AlexandriaWDWDD38239664331916214317197752116+3178
3LivornoWWDDD381912751301910632916199642214+2169
4ArezzoLDLWD381811950381911532515197662523+1265
5Giana ErminioWLLLD38171295643198652520199643123+1363
6PiacenzaWDDDW3817101156411910452817197662824+1561
7As aDWWWW38151495549198832821197662728+659
8Viterbese CastrenseDDLDD3814121243421911442816193881526+154
9LuccheseLWLWD3813141147391910633015193881724+851
10RenateDLLLW381215113636199732213193881423+051
11For PiacenzaLWWLL381561740421994623161962111726-251
12Robur SienaWLWLL381361945491982923201954102229-445
13PistoieseLDLWD381014144243197752417193791826-143
14PontederaLDLWD389161338501951042325194691525-1243
15OlbiaWWWDL381262043591983826281943121731-1642
16CarrareseDLWDD381091944541985628201924131634-1039
17DishesLWWLD381162135591983822201933131339-2439
18TuttocuoioDLWDL389111837531957721221944111631-1638
19The Wolf of RomeDDLLL387121928481955918221927101026-2033
20Racing RomeLDLDW38792238681948720271931151841-3030
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone A

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1South TyrolWDWDL382792499191450253191342246+4090
2PadovaLDWWW3825103602619153130111910723015+3485
3FeralpiSalòDWWDW38209956291911623315199372314+2769
4RenateDLLWW381881259431911263521197662422+1662
5TriestinaLDWDW381510134141197662524198471617+055
6LeccoLDLDW3816715514219114434181953111724+955
7Pro VercelliLWLLD381413114140198562018196852122+155
8Juventus IIWDWLD381591443431911352717194691626+054
9PiacenzaDLWWL381214124446197661817195862629-250
10PergoletteseWWWDD3812111542551977523181954101937-1346
11For PatriaLWLDW381015133845196851918194781927-745
12AlbinoLeffeLWDLD381015134243192981926198652317-145
13Virtus VeronaWLDDD389181135381951041516194872022-345
14FiorenzuolaLLLWW381110173348196491727195681621-1543
15MantovaWLLLD389151437421978423171927101425-542
16Trento Calcio 1921WDDDL38915143136196761916193881220-542
17For SestoWWLDD38814163346193791625195771721-1338
18seregnoDDDDL387131841551935112130194872025-1434
19Giana ErminioWDLDL3861616254119310612161936101325-1634
20Legnago SalusLLWLL387922326519251216331954101632-3330
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone B

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeneziaLDDDW3823114562919108130181913332611+2780
2ParmaWDLLL3820108553619103626211910722915+1970
3PordenoneLLDWW381991068421910723917199282925+2666
4Calcio PadovaWLDLL381991050311911532813198472218+1966
5ReggianaLLDDW3816111143361910632110196582226+759
6GubbioWLDDW381771444491911262724196581725-558
7SambenedetteseWWLLD381511125347198562521197662826+656
8FeralpiSalòLWDDW38158154745198562415197392330+253
9AlbinoLeffeWDDDD381216103834197752319195951515+452
10Bassano VirtusLWWWL3813121348521910453020193881832-451
11SantarcangeloLWWLL3813131244391911533012192891427+550
12South TyrolLWWWW3812111533401977520191954101321-747
13MacerateseWLDLW381214123640196941714196581926-446
14ModenaLWDWW3811111631351986519141935111221-444
15MantovaWLDWL381011173750195682227195591523-1341
16TeramoWDDDL389131639431958623201945101623-440
17FanoWWDDL38912172842195591622194781220-1439
18ForlìLWLDL388131732551954102130193971125-2337
19LumezzaneLLDDL387131826441947812151936101429-1834
20Ancona 1905WLDDW387112028471944111121193791726-1931
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone B

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ModenaWDWLW382774692519143238131913423112+4488
2ReggianaWWWDW3825112722619154042101910723016+4686
3CesenaDWLWD381813753311911713411197661920+2267
4Virtus EntellaWLWLW381981162401914324014195592226+2265
5PescaraDWWLD38171475641199823020198652621+1565
6Ancona 1905WWDLL381691361501910363026196673124+1157
7GubbioLDDWL381216105344199823417193881927+952
8LuccheseWWLWD381214123939198832719194691220+050
9OlbiaWWDDD381113144447197572221194872226-346
10CarrareseLLWLW381015133955199733018191810937-1645
11Vis PesaroLLDWL381112153556198471725193881831-2145
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Montevarchi Calcio
WDWLD381291741551996431201933131035-1445
13Robur SienaDWDDD381014144041197752418193791623-144
14PontederaLLDDD3811101738561975725261945101330-1843
15TeramoLLDWD381012163657195681627195682030-2142
16Viterbese CastrenseWDLDW38815154451192891829196762622-739
17ImoleseDWLDL388131742561957722211936102035-1437
18PistoieseLLDWL388121840591965820221927102037-1936
19FermanaLLLDD387141731491959520211925121128-1835
20GrossetoLLLDD3851518304719310614131925121634-1730
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone C

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bari 1908LDWWD362295522618123331151810622111+2675
2CatanzaroWWWLD361910757261811433212188642514+3167
3PalermoWWWWD36181266433181350429185762224+3166
4AvellinoLWLWW36171364526189812814188551712+1964
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Monopoli
WDLLW361781138311811432310186481521+759
6Virtus FrancavillaLDLLD3616812483818124238181844101020+1056
7FoggiaWDLDW3613158625118105340261831052225+1154
8TurrisWWWLD361641652491810083020186482229+352
9Nuova MonterosiLDWWD361312114038188552216185761822+251
10PicernoDWWLW36148144145189362416185581729-450
11Juve StabiaWDWDD3613121144361810623111183691325+849
12LatinaWDLLL361291537421886422151843111527-545
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Citta di Campobasso
DLWDD361111145162185762525186482637-1144
14MessinaLWDWD361091740571874720201835102037-1739
15TarantoDDLWD368151331401861021681825111532-939
16Potenza CalcioDDWLD368131537511859422191834111532-1437
17Fidelis AndriaLDLDD366121826451837813211835101324-1930
18PaganeseLLLLD36682236691863924311805131238-3326
19ViboneseLLLDD363122124601837813231805131137-3621
20Catania000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone C

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaDWDWW3825103702919153141101910722919+4185
2LecceDDLDW382111662361912523516199642720+2674
3MateraWDLDW381811971441910723919198473225+2765
4Juve StabiaWWWDL3818101065431911533818197572725+2264
5Virtus FrancavillaWWLDL381691347451912343017194691728+257
6SIRACUSALLWLW3816913474319124330161945101727+457
7CosenzaDLWWL381510135746198562824197572922+1155
8PaganeseLDLWD381491551451978425171971112628+650
9CasertanaDLWLL381312133842197841915196491927-449
10FundsWLDWD381117104946198833021193971925+349
11CataniaDWLLD3814121240361912342914192981122+447
12Fidelis AndriaDDLLW3810171130331977515131931061520-347
13RegginaWDWLW3810151344541997327221918101732-1045
14MonopoliDDWWD38915144254194782029195862225-1242
15MessinaDWWLD3812101638521995528221935111030-1442
16AkragasDLLWL389121730471958619231944111124-1739
17ViboneseDWWDD389121727461958615171944111229-1939
18CatanzaroLWLWL389111836491985624201916121229-1338
19MelfiLLWWD38982138681964921281934121740-3034
20TarantoLLLLL386122025491946912211926111328-2430
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ModenaWD211053101033110020+24
2South TyrolLW210123100102110021-13
3Bari 1908DL201145100112101033-11
  Champion

Lega Pro: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaWW220073110031110042+46
2VeneziaLW210145100124110021-13
3CremoneseLL200225100112100113-30
  Champion

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bassano VirtusDDWDW34209562351713403513177552722+2769
2RenateWDDDD34151274326176921811179352515+1757
3AlexandriaLWWDW34169959391711423217175572722+2057
4MonzaLDLWL34159105743178543620177462123+1454
5SantarcangeloDDLWL34131474426175931911178542515+1853
6SPALWLDDD341314752421710523625173951617+1053
7Real Vicenza VSDLWWD34157125148179532722176292426+352
8MantovaDWWLL34131385746177552823176832923+1152
9ForlìDWWLW34147135345178362817176472528+849
10Delta Calcio RovigoWLWDD341212104536174852021178452515+948
11CuneoDWDWW34111494332176741715175752617+1147
12Sassari TorresDLLLW341211114044179352523173861521-447
13RiminiDWDWD341113103838178542115173861723+045
14Virtus VeronaDWDDD341014103532175661314175842218+344
15PergoletteseDLDDL34715122735175751515172871220-836
16FC CastiglioneLWLDL34612163754172782028174581726-1730
17Bellaria IgeaLLLLW344426247917311312391713131240-5515
18BraWLLLL343328299617231219461710161050-6712
  Sale
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MessinaWWWWW34151274333179622718176651615+1057
2CasertanaLWWDL3415127382817962219176651719+1057
3TeramoDLWLW34151094834179352714176742120+1455
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cosenza
DLLLW34151093829178812010177281819+955
5FoggiaDLLWW34131295040179532719174762321+1051
6MelfiWLWDD34121573931176741514176832417+851
7IschiaDLLWL3411158332917674139175842020+448
8Vigor LameziaLWWLL341210123739175661717177462022-246
9SorrentoWWLWL34136154036177192120176561916+445
10TuttocuoioWDDLW341111124138178542415173681723+344
11Aversa NormannaWWLDD341110133640176652217175481423-443
12ArzaneseWWWWD341013114146177552422173861724-543
13Martina FrancaLWDDW341012123636177642617173681019+042
14ApriliaLDWWD3410111341501796229171715111233-941
15ChietiDLDDD341011133435174941716176291719-140
16PoggibonsiDWLLD34812143141176652019172691122-1036
17Castel RigoneLLLLL341042039561772822241732121732-1734
18gavorranoLLDDL34612162448176561723170710725-2430
  Sale
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group A

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NovaraWWDWW382510375271916124714199912813+4885
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sanremese
WWDLD382387693819125230111911353927+3177
3CasaleDWDDW38171384930199732512198652418+1964
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
City of Varese
WWDWW381712953341910543017197752317+1963
5BraWLLWD381510134143198381920197752223-255
6DerthonaLLLDD381413114944196762424198652520+555
7CaronneseLWWWL381314114034194961818199552216+653
8ChieriLLDWW381313124440197752117196672323+452
9borgosesiaWDLLW381313124741196762218197662523+652
10Sestri LevanteDLDDW381313124547196852525197572022-252
11GozzanoWDDLD381215114329197662718195951611+1451
12LigornaDDLWD381212144445196762722196581723-148
13VadoDLWLD3811151242511961033227195591024-948
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
PDHAE
LDWWD381212144353196672019196672334-1048
15AstiLWWDD38920940411959523221941141719-147
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fossano
WDWLL3812818386219101825271927101335-2444
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RG Ticino
LWWLL3810141433451969415111945101834-1244
18Pro ImperiaWDLLL38892137571955920261934121731-2033
19LavagneseLLDWL387922306219441119331935111129-3230
20
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Saluzzo
LLLLL38392620591925129231914141136-3918
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group B

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Giuliano City
WWWWW382576813919143245181911443621+4282
2LegnanoWDWLW381991049441914323215195681729+566
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Casatese
WWWLW381713870441910724726197662318+2664
4
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brusaporto
WLLLD3818101062491910543022198563227+1364
5Folgore CarateseWLDWL381891157461911443020197572726+1163
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Desenzano Calvina
DWDLW381712965491910543319197753230+1663
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Breno
LWWWL381610125643198653023198472620+1358
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
LLLWD3815131066561910453827195952829+1058
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arconatese
LDWWL381512116258197843226198473032+457
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Franciacorta
DLLLD381313127380199464239194963141-752
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Castellanzese
LDWDW381210165055197392525195772530-546
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Crema
DLDLW3812101644521958624231972102029-846
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sona
DWWLW381112154356198381821193972535-1345
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Calepina
LWLDW3811111638391967619161954101923-144
15US Ponte San Pietro-IsolaLLDDL381014145456193881619197663837-244
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villa Valle
WLLDL38912174956194783333195591623-739
17CaravaggioWDDWL3871615416219410517221936102440-2137
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vis Nova Giussano
LWLDL3810523567719431227421962112935-2135
19OlginateWWLDD388111943601945102431194691929-1735
20LeónLLDWL38892150881946932481943121840-3833
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group C

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Union ArzignanoChiampoDLLDD342110374321712413914179623518+4273
2ClodienseDDWDD34201225322171151275179712617+3172
3AdrieseWWWDW34199661361711333013178633123+2566
4LuparenseLWLDL341610860351712413612174672423+2558
5campodarsegoWWDWW34151184837177552120178632717+1156
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Caldiero Terme
WLWLL34156135850178362823177373027+851
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Belluno Dolomites
WWLWL34148125150176652521178272629+150
8MontebellunaWWWLL34147135752177463027177372725+549
9MestreLWDWD34137143645179172221174671424-946
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cjarlins Muzane
LLWLW341112115143176653227175661916+845
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cartigliano
DLDWL3411121144401741032520177281920+445
12EastWLWWW341013113142175571419175841723-1143
13LevicoLLDLD341191431401794419131725101227-942
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ambrosiana
WWWWD34117164552174492533177372019-740
15Delta Calcio RovigoLWLLW341061843511743102231176382120-836
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
spinea
DLLLW3467212758172698251741121933-3125
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cattolica Calcio 1923
LLLLL34652320611741121129172411932-4123
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Martino Speme
LDLWD345524297317241115371731131436-4420
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group D

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RiminiLDWLD38276572211916214771911442514+5187
2RavennaLWWLL382657854019162146161910363924+4583
3LentigioneWWLWL382657754219142338161912343726+3383
4CorreggeseDDWWW381513104738198742519197662219+958
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Athletic Carpi
WLWWW3815131059521910723419195682533+758
6MezzolaraLWWLD381511124844198652320197572524+456
7DishesWWLDD38149154752197662324197392428-551
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aglianese
LLLWW381214124456198562726194961730-1250
9ForlìDWLLD3814816464719103627191945101928-150
10SammaureseLLWWD38148164450199282119195682331-650
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alcyone
LDWDW381391652491910183626193881623+348
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Seravezza
LLLLL3812101642541994628221936101432-1246
13Cavenago FanfullaLLWLW381361944491963102324197392125-545
14Ghivizzano Borgo MozzanoWWLDD381015135161196763034194872127-1045
15Real Forte QuercetaWDLDD381111163643195681923196581720-744
16BagnoleseWDLWL38911182639197751818192413821-1338
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
ASD Sasso Marconi
WDWLL3810721376119541019301953111831-2437
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Progress
DDLDW3861814364819512220131916121635-1236
19
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Borgo San Donnino
DLLWW387151634521949615191936101933-1836
20TritiumWDWDL387141738651949621291935111736-2735
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group E

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Donato TavarnelleWWWWL342635863017132252181713133412+5681
2PoggibonsiDWWLW342356612817133133111710252817+3374
3ArezzoWLWDW341810665451712503415176563130+2064
4gavorranoWWWLW3418976330171142369177552721+3363
5PianeseWLWDW341681058421711333621175572221+1656
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lornano Badesse
LWDWL341591047431710342615175662128+454
7Sporting PunishmentLWLLL341310114843177642315176472528+549
8FlaminiaLLLWW341371449501794428211743102129-146
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Montespaccato
DDWLW341191443441785430171734101327-142
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farmhouse
DDWWW34119143940175571617176472323-142
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tiferno Lerchi
DDLLL341012123648175752229175571419-1242
12ScandicciDDLDL341011133644176562124174671520-841
13SangiovanneseWDWDD34914113739176651518173862221-241
14FC RietiDLLLW3498173958177192028172781930-1935
15FolignoWLDWL3498174665172692135177282530-1935
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Unipomezia
LDLWL34871938641754822291733111635-2631
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cannara
LDLLD34592027521736813221723121430-2524
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pro Livorno
LDLWL345623318417421115421714121642-5321
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group F

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RecanatiseDLLWW34208669231710344115171052288+4668
2TrastevereDDLWW34178954331711333218176562215+2159
3US TolentinoLLDDD341681042301710342414176561816+1256
4SambenedetteseWWDWW341510941361711422210174671926+555
5VasteseWDWLW34131474432177642013176832419+1253
6PinetoLWDWD34131384329175842115178542214+1452
7
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
DLLWL34156134145178361819177372326-451
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Montegiorgio
WWWLW34147133836178362017176471819+249
9ChietiDDDWD34121393838175661619177732219+049
10
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Matese
DWWLW341310114441179532717174581724+349
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Porto D 'Ascoli
LDDDW341310114139179352621174761518+249
12San NicolòWWLLL34147134541178362617176471924+449
13FanoWDWWL34139124439177642720176381719+548
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vastogirardi
DDWDL341210124851178632918174491933-346
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Castelnuovo Vomano
DLDDW341111124951176652825175572126-244
16Castelfidardo CalcioDWWLL34118153636175662016176291620+041
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Nereto
LLLLL342626238017231212311703141149-5712
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aurora Alto Casertano
LLLLL34142921811714121433170017748-607
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group G

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SSC GiuglianoWWWWL3324366118171511356169252612+4375
2
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Team Nuova Florida
LWLWW33196853351610332614179352721+1863
3Sassari TorresDDWDW3317124521816862291117962237+3463
4ArzachenaWWDWL33187848361684422141710342622+1261
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Afragolese
WLWWD33177956411712233517165562124+1558
6
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
CynthiAlbalonga
DWDLW33157115643169253319176562324+1352
7ApriliaWLLWD33156124437178272422167452015+751
8Ostia Mare LidocalcioDLLLD33138124335166551914177372421+847
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vis Artena
WLWLD33137134443168262320175572123+146
10muraveraLLWDW331441551571683527241761102433-646
11GladiatorLWDLW33128134849175752222167182627-144
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Monterotondo Scalo
DLLDL331061745591773728291633101730-1436
13CassinoLDWDD33811143549163761422175482127-1435
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atlético Uri
LWDDL3398163252177372128162591124-2035
15
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Insieme Formia
DDLLW33771932631744915291633101734-3128
16fleecyDLWDL336101732521757521201613121132-2028
17Latte DolceWDLDW3369182846174211202916277817-1827
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carbonia
LWLDD33512163562163671625172691937-2726
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group H

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Audace Cerignola
WWWDW3826102832719162146111910813716+5688
2FrancavillaDWWLW382251162441913243317199372927+1871
3US BitontoLLWWL381981156401995528191910362821+1665
4AS FasanoLWLWL3818812635019107237221981102628+1362
5NocerinaWWLLL381771455481912163927195681621+758
6GravinaWLDDL381681451491910362214196582935+256
7CasertanaLDWDL381510135652199463324196672328+455
8SorrentoLWLDL38141014415019115330161935111134-952
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Nola 1925
LWWDD3814915505819105427181944112340-851
10ToastWLLWW381471742551984718221963102433-1349
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Molfetta Calcio
LDLDW381115124845196942619195682226+348
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Team Altamura
LWLWL381211154845196582725196672120+347
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mariglianese
DWWLL381381743461975725221963101824-347
14
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
casarano
WLWDD381211153749197662021195591728-1247
15NardòWLWDW38129175967197483331195592636-845
16
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sink
WLLLL381291749561976628231953112133-745
17
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rotonda
LWLDW38148163946199372421195591525-742
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
St. George
WLDDD38914153044194691222195861822-1441
19BisceglieWLWLD3881515324719586242319379824-1539
20
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Virtus Matino
LLLWW388624366219441119321942131730-2630
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group I

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GelbisonLWWDW36239463231813323914181062249+4078
2CaveseWWDWD3623855821181440356189452315+3777
3
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lamezia Terme
WDWLW36209758351812243317188732518+2369
4AcirealeLDLWD361912558311810623217189632614+2769
5
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Citta Di Sant'Agata
DDWWW36161284731188733015188551716+1660
6Cittanova InterpianaLLLWL3616416485618102625201862102336-852
7PaternalWDWLL361410124541189362019185762522+452
8
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Maria Cilento
WDWWL36149135850189543526185492324+851
9
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Licata
LLDWD361311125745189543117184682628+1250
10Aversa NormannaWLWLD361310133634187741814186391820+249
11
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
arcade
WLLLW36128164244189272619183691625-244
12
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Drills 1905
LDLDL369141344471878333181826101129-341
13
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Luca
LDLWL36914134552185942220184592332-741
14SancataldeseLDLLW361171834601874717211843111739-2640
15GiarreWWWDD36912153342187561917182791425-939
16CastrovillariWWLLW36911163948185492026184771922-938
17RendeLWWLW36991835501846817181853101832-1536
18
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Troina
WLDWL36981939711866625281832131443-3229
19
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Biancavilla
LLLLL363528258318231313421812151241-5813
20
notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
FC Messina
000000000000000000+00
  Sale
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team Shape Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P