Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 JuventusWWLWL25193348241211102910138231914+2460
2 LatiumWWWDW25185258231310303710128222113+3559
3 InternationalLWWDD2416624922127412310129212612+2754
4 AtalantaWWDWL2413656332126243319127413013+3145
5 RomeWLLLD2512674732136342619126332113+1542
6 NaplesWWLWW2510693935124261517136432418+436
7 MilanDWLDW2510692732124531213136161519-536
8 Greece VeronaDWDDW249872824126331712123541112+435
9 ParmaWLDWL2410593230126151711124441519+235
10 BolognaDLWWW259793840134541820125252020-234
11 CagliariLLDDD248883836125252219123631617+232
12 SassuoloLWWDW2485113839125162522123451317-129
13 FiorentinaDWLLD2578103236133551317124351919-429
14 TurinLLLLL2483132743124261122124171621-1627
15 UdineseDDDLL2576122137125341012132381125-1627
16 LecceLWWWL2567123249122551719134271530-1725
17 SampdoriaLWLDL2465132643133461421113171222-1723
18 GenoaLWWDD2557132946124171418131661528-1722
19 BresciaLLDLL254417224613139132512318921-2416
20 SPALLLLLL2543181944122281120132110824-2515
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
Relegation - Serie B

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BeneventoWWWDW251861451313103027512831188+3260
2 FrosinoneWWWWW25127630191283121713445912+1143
3 SpeziaDWWWW2511863626137332114124531512+1041
4 CrotoneWLWLL2512494131138322512124171619+1040
5 SalernitanaWLWDW2511683430127412011134271419+439
6 CitadelWWLWL2511683329135351819126331510+439
7 ChievoWWDLD2591063125126331812133731313+637
8 PordenoneLLDLL251069323313832188122371425-136
9 Virtus EntellaWWWWD25988303012642129133461821+035
10 EmpoliLDWLD24897283013661201211236818-233
11 PerugiaLLLWW249692732126331512123361220-533
12 PescaraLLLWW2595113637134542117125071520-132
13 Juve StabiaLWDLD2595112938137151818122461120-932
14 AscoliLDWLL2494113435117221810132291625-131
15 VeniceWDLWD257108242712246915135621512-331
16 PisaLLDWD257993334134541817123451517-130
17 CremoneseWLLLD246810242912543161112147818-526
18 CosenzaLWLLL255812273012246913133461817-323
19 TrapaniDLLLD2548132448122551318132381130-2420
20 LivornoLLDLL253517204212318152613049516-2214
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie C: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MonzaDLDWW2718725318148422310131030308+3561
2 CarrareseWWLLD2712964736149322918133641818+1145
3 RenateLLWDL2711106342214761208134451414+1243
4 PontederaLLLDD2711973835147522316134451519+342
5 Robur SienaDDDDD27101073230142751417138321813+240
6 AlexandriaWWLDD27101073430145722117135351313+440
7 AlbinoLeffeDWDDD271098292413643158144551416+539
8 NovaraLWDDD261088352913742209133461520+638
9 ArezzoDWDDW27813633281373320131411031315+537
10 Juventus IIWWDDL2781273034134451520144821514-436
11 PistoieseLDLWD2761562422132921010144641412+233
12 HowLDLWD2671182825145541512122641313+332
13 For PatriaLDDWL2671183230133551516134631714+232
14 Pro VercelliLWWLD2671092728123631311144461417-131
15 LeccoLWLDD2677122742124351519143471223-1528
16 PergoletteseWWLDL276912213613436131714266819-1527
17 Giana ErminioWWWWL2668122844133461323133461521-1626
18 OlbiaWWWDD27510122844143651218132471626-1625
19 PianeseLLDDD27412112330132651317142661013-724
20 GozzanoLWLLL27410132238142661116132471122-1622
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CremoneseWLWWW382468684019143241221910362718+2878
2 AlexandriaWDWDD38239664331916214317197752116+3178
3 LivornoWWDDD381912751301910632916199642214+2169
4 ArezzoLDLWD381811950381911532515197662523+1265
5 Giana ErminioWLLLD38171295643198652520199643123+1363
6 PiacenzaWDDDW3817101156411910452817197662824+1561
7 HowDWWWW38151495549198832821197662728+659
8 Viterbese CastrenseDDLDD3814121243421911442816193881526+154
9 LuccheseLWLWD3813141147391910633015193881724+851
10 RenateDLLLW381215113636199732213193881423+051
11 For PiacenzaLWWLL381561740421994623161962111726-251
12 Robur SienaWLWLL381361945491982923201954102229-445
13 PistoieseLDLWD381014144243197752417193791826-143
14 PontederaLDLWD389161338501951042325194691525-1243
15 OlbiaWWWDL381262043591983826281943121731-1642
16 CarrareseDLWDD381091944541985628201924131634-1039
17 DishLWWLD381162135591983822201933131339-2439
18 TuttocuoioDLWDL389111837531957721221944111631-1638
19 The Wolf of RomeDDLLL387121928481955918221927101026-2033
20 Racing RomeLDLDW38792238681948720271931151841-3030
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie C: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VicenzaWDDDW27187241121393116514941257+2961
2 ReggianaDWLWW271510245251410403014135621511+2055
3 CarpiWWDDW2616554421141031308126241413+2353
4 South TyrolLWLWL2715394324139042913146351411+1948
5 FeralpiSalòDWWWD2612863431136612014136251417+344
6 PaduaLDWDW261358351913814228135441311+1644
7 PiacenzaLWDDD2610115322412642169144731615+841
8 ModenaWLWLD2711792925147521810134271115+440
9 TriestinaWWDDW27124113632137151912145361720+440
10 FermanaDWWWD278910223314275131913625914-1133
11 SambenedetteseLLLDD2696113131135351614134361517+033
12 Virtus VeronaDDDDL2788113335133371419145541916-232
13 CesenaLWDDL2779113342133461321144552021-930
14 GubbioDDDDW275139233114275914133641417-828
15 Vis PesaroDLDLD2777132237134451113143381124-1528
16 RavennaLWLDD2776142541133371218144371323-1627
17 ImoleseLLDDD2741112203514257112113265914-1523
18 Union ArzignanoChiampoLDLDD2641012183213076713134361119-1422
19 FanoWLLLL275616244214239921133371521-1821
20 RiminiDWDDL274914244214446151813058924-1821
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VeniceLDDDW3823114562919108130181913332611+2780
2 ParmaWDLLL3820108553619103626211910722915+1970
3 PordenoneLLDWW381991068421910723917199282925+2666
4 Calcio PadovaWLDLL381991050311911532813198472218+1966
5 ReggianaLLDDW3816111143361910632110196582226+759
6 GubbioWLDDW381771444491911262724196581725-558
7 SambenedetteseWWLLD381511125347198562521197662826+656
8 FeralpiSalòLWDDW38158154745198562415197392330+253
9 AlbinoLeffeWDDDD381216103834197752319195951515+452
10 Bassano VirtusLWWWL3813121348521910453020193881832-451
11 SantarcangeloLWWLL3813131244391911533012192891427+550
12 South TyrolLWWWW3812111533401977520191954101321-747
13 MacerateseWLDLW381214123640196941714196581926-446
14 ModenaLWDWW3811111631351986519141935111221-444
15 MantovaWLDWL381011173750195682227195591523-1341
16 TeramoWDDDL389131639431958623201945101623-440
17 FanoWWDDL38912172842195591622194781220-1439
18 ForlìLWLDL388131732551954102130193971125-2337
19 LumezzaneLLDDL387131826441947812151936101429-1834
20 Ancona 1905WLDDW387112028471944111121193791726-1931
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie C: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RegginaWDWWD2719625117131111296148512211+3463
2 Bari 1908DWDWD2715102492013841271114761229+2955
3 MonopoliLWDWD271638372114725191213913189+1651
4 TernanaDLLDD2714763423137241712147521711+1149
5 Potenza CalcioWDLDW271476332314842147136341916+1049
6 CatanzaroLDWWW2712694032149232714133461318+842
7 TeramoWLLWL271179292914842201413337915+040
8 CataniaDDWLL271089343614761178133281728-238
9 Virtus FrancavillaWWDLW2791083632135532214144551418+437
10 ViboneseWWDLD2781184433136342310142842123+1135
11 Viterbese CastrenseLLWLW27105123637148242414132381223-135
12 CaveseDDLDW278109223314572161113337622-1134
13 PaganeseLWDDL2781093432135712211143381221+234
14 AvellinoWDDDD2797113036133551618146261418-634
15 CasertanaLDDDL2761383233145632116131751117-131
16 PicernoWLDDD2778122633135441511142481122-729
17 Sicula LeonzioWWWDL275715264313328192614257717-1722
18 BisceglieLLDDL2731014193613166918142481018-1719
19 MakesLDDLD273816184714347101513049832-2917
20 FC RietiLLLDW2745182761142391428132291333-3412
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 shapeDWDWW3825103702919153141101910722919+4185
2 LecceDDLDW382111662361912523516199642720+2674
3 MateraWDLDW381811971441910723919198473225+2765
4 Juve StabiaWWWDL3818101065431911533818197572725+2264
5 Virtus FrancavillaWWLDL381691347451912343017194691728+257
6 SyracuseLLWLW3816913474319124330161945101727+457
7 CosenzaDLWWL381510135746198562824197572922+1155
8 PaganeseLDLWD381491551451978425171971112628+650
9 CasertanaDLWLL381312133842197841915196491927-449
10 FundsWLDWD381117104946198833021193971925+349
11 CataniaDWLLD3814121240361912342914192981122+447
12 Fidelis AndriaDDLLW3810171130331977515131931061520-347
13 RegginaWDWLW3810151344541997327221918101732-1045
14 MonopoliDDWWD38915144254194782029195862225-1242
15 MessinaDWWLD3812101638521995528221935111030-1442
16 AkragasDLLWL389121730471958619231944111124-1739
17 ViboneseDWWDD389121727461958615171944111229-1939
18 CatanzaroLWLWL389111836491985624201916121229-1338
19 MelfiLLWWD38982138681964921281934121740-3034
20 TarantoLLLLL386122025491946912211926111328-2430
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Lega Pro: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 shapeWW220073110031110042+46
2 VeniceLW210145100124110021-13
3 CremoneseLL200225100112100113-30
Champion

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bassano VirtusDDWDW34209562351713403513177552722+2769
2 RenateWDDDD34151274326176921811179352515+1757
3 AlexandriaLWWDW34169959391711423217175572722+2057
4 MonzaLDLWL34159105743178543620177462123+1454
5 SantarcangeloDDLWL34131474426175931911178542515+1853
6 SPALWLDDD341314752421710523625173951617+1053
7 Real Vicenza VSDLWWD34157125148179532722176292426+352
8 MantovaDWWLL34131385746177552823176832923+1152
9 ForlìDWWLW34147135345178362817176472528+849
10 Delta Calcio RovigoWLWDD341212104536174852021178452515+948
11 WedgeDWDWW34111494332176741715175752617+1147
12 Sassari TorresDLLLW341211114044179352523173861521-447
13 RiminiDWDWD341113103838178542115173861723+045
14 Virtus VeronaDWDDD341014103532175661314175842218+344
15 PergoletteseDLDDL34715122735175751515172871220-836
16 CastiglioneLWLDL34612163754172782028174581726-1730
17 Bellaria IgeaLLLLW344426247917311312391713131240-5515
18 BraWLLLL343328299617231219461710161050-6712
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MessinaWWWWW34151274333179622718176651615+1057
2 CasertanaLWWDL3415127382817962219176651719+1057
3 TeramoDLWLW34151094834179352714176742120+1455
4 CosenzaDLLLW34151093829178812010177281819+955
5 shapeDLLWW34131295040179532719174762321+1051
6 MelfiWLWDD34121573931176741514176832417+851
7 IschiaDLLWL3411158332917674139175842020+448
8 Vigor LameziaLWWLL341210123739175661717177462022-246
9 SorrentoWWLWL34136154036177192120176561916+445
10 TuttocuoioWDDLW341111124138178542415173681723+344
11 Aversa NormannaWWLDD341110133640176652217175481423-443
12 ArzaneseWWWWD341013114146177552422173861724-543
13 Martina FrancaLWDDW341012123636177642617173681019+042
14 ApriliaLDWWD3410111341501796229171715111233-941
15 ChietiDLDDD341011133435174941716176291719-140
16 PoggibonsiDWLLD34812143141176652019172691122-1036
17 Castel RigoneLLLLL341042039561772822241732121732-1734
18 gavorranoLLDDL34612162448176561723170710725-2430
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LuccheseWWDWW251393321913742168126511611+1348
2 DishWDWDD251456472612831237136252419+2147
3 CasaleDWDDW25111044028138502410123541618+1243
4 SeravezzaWWWDW25111044633125702413136342220+1343
5 CaronneseWWDDL241194452911632312113562148+1642
6 SavonaWLDWW2510693331136252018124441313+236
7 Real Forte QuercetaDWLLL259972927134631110125341817+236
8 borgosesiaWDLDW2581163431135622215123541216+335
9 SanremeseLLDLL258983027134541512124441515+333
10 ChieriLLWWL2596103031125251615134451416-133
11 FossanoLLLWW2595113838126152218133461620+032
12 LavagneseWLDDD2569102531124351012132651519-627
13 BraLDDWL2568113234131571623125341611-226
14 Ghivizzano Borgo MozzanoWLWWL2575133547134361821123271726-1226
15 FezzaneseLLLLL2575132639126241410131391229-1326
16 VadoLWLLW2566133043124351617132381426-1324
17 VerbaniaWLLLL245811194212345102012246922-2323
18 LigornaLDWLD25410113146132651826122461320-1522
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 For SestoWLDWW2716654328138412111148242217+1554
2 LegnanoLWLLW2715573825147341813138232012+1350
3 ScanzorosciateLDWLW2712105322113922188143831413+1146
4 ArconateseLLLWW2713594236147432620136161616+644
5 Folgore CarateseWWLLL27111063124136521510145541614+743
6 NibionnoggionoWDWWW2711973824134541613147432211+1442
7 TritiumDWLLW2711973832145452019136521813+642
8 SondrioDLWDL2711883129145631516136251613+241
9 seregnoWLDLW2791263225147522210132741015+739
10 BrusaportoLDLWD2711610272414833136133371418+339
11 Virtus Ciserano BergamoLWDDL2781183435144641820134541615-135
12 CastellanzeseDWWWD2798103941136432418143471523-235
13 Virtus BolzanoWWDWL2797113534147342216132471318+134
14 US Ponte San Pietro-IsolaDLWWD278910293113463139144371622-233
15 CaravaggioDWLWL2771194143131661725146532418-232
16 Villa ValleWLWLL27611103343146442122130761221-1029
17 LevicoDDLWW27610113140136341614140771526-928
18 Bustese RoncalliWLWLD27411122134131751016143471118-1322
19 Dro CalcioLDLLL2721114173714167101913157718-2017
20 InvernessLDWLL2745183157133191429141491728-2617
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 campodarsegoLLWWD2715934425136611911149322514+1954
2 Legnago SalusLDWDW28131054332145902011148152321+1149
3 AmbrosianaWLWDW28146847311410313111144371620+1648
4 ClodienseWWDWD27121144432136612013146532419+1247
5 MestreDWWWD2713683728146352116137331612+945
6 Cjarlins MuzaneWWDWD2813694544145542525148152019+145
7 AdrieseWDWLW2713595336139132813144462523+1744
8 Union FeltreWWDWL271287382514644128136432617+1344
9 CartiglianoLLDLW2811984637137332214154652423+942
10 LuparenseLLLLW27107104945137152720143652225+437
11 Caldiero TermeLWLWW27107102528146261417134541111-337
12 ThisDLWLD279993735146442219133551516+236
13 ChionsLDWDL2898113941144732119145181822-235
14 BellunoWLWDL27104133338135261515145271823-534
15 Delta Calcio RovigoDLLLW2787123138146261817132561321-731
16 MontebellunaWLDLD2761292635141671123135621512-930
17 VigasioDWWLL278316254313607162014239923-1827
18 TamaiWLLWL2764172245144371523132110722-2322
19 San LuigiWLDLL2856173664143292141142481523-2821
20 VillafrancaLLLLD27211142543142571318130671225-1817
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MantovaLWDDD2414915931118303214136612717+2851
2 FiorenzuolaLLLWW2413563627118121811135441816+944
3 CorreggeseLLDDW2511864231135352118126512113+1141
4 CalvinWWWWW25132104032135262114128041918+841
5 Cavenago FanfullaDWLWW2411763831126422114125341717+740
6 LentigioneWWWLD2411763931125431511126332420+840
7 MezzolaraDDLDL259973433123631619136341814+136
8 ForlìWLDLL24888262612741157121471119+032
9 FranciacortaWLWDL248794144126332621122461523-331
10 BrenoDLWLL2486103228125341813123361415+430
11 Vigor CarpanetoWWWDD247893338134361823113531515-529
12 ProgressLLLWW24789243312543151412246919-929
13 Sasso Marconi ZolaDLLDW2561184143124441918132742225-229
14 SammaureseDDWDD2551193338132741821123451517-526
15 BuyWLLDD2367102632112451016124351616-625
16 Pol. Ciliverghe MazzanoWDDWL2457122640123361521122461119-1422
17 AlfordLDWLL25571315331334681712237716-1822
18 SavignaneseDLWLD2549122438131661120123361318-1421
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrossetoDWWLW2514744325129212510135531815+1849
2 Nuova MonterosiLLDWD2513843420137421810126421610+1447
3 GrassinaLWDWW251366362913940271012426919+745
4 AlbalongaLLDWD2511953424126422014135531410+1042
5 ScandicciDLWLD2511684529138323114123361415+1639
6 Montevarchi CalcioWDDDD2591063426135531911124531515+837
7 FolignoWWDDD2510693225126332011134361214+736
8 gavorranoWLDDD2581073330137422212121651118+334
9 AglianeseDWDDD2571263227135531410122731817+533
10 FlaminiaDLLDD2571263129135801710122461419+233
11 Sporting PunishmentLWDWD258983434126421712132561722+033
12 CannaraWDDDD256127293013661201212066918-130
13 SangiovanneseDLWDL258512243712714139131481128-1329
14 San Donato TavarnelleDDDWD256109283212552168131571224-428
15 Bastia CalcioWDLDD256811223412237920134541314-1226
16 PomeziaLWLLD256712233413454161512228719-1125
17 Ponsacco mobstersLDDLL2545162045123541318131012727-2517
18 TuttocuoioWDDLD2521013194312255121813058725-2416
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Matelica CalcioWWDWD25157348171383227912741218+3152
2 San NicolòLDLDD2516454329128222417138231912+1452
3 Citta di CampobassoWWDDW251474432412642271613832168+1949
4 RecanatiseWDWDD2514654739138232923126421816+848
5 Olympia AgnoneseDLWWW2511774030136522413125251617+1040
6 VasteseWLWWL2511683933137332313124351620+639
7 PinetoDDWDD2510963431137421712123541719+339
8 Atletico Terme FiuggiDWLDD25997393312642229133551724+636
9 MontegiorgioLDWLD259883127134541311125341816+435
10 VastogirardiDWDLD2581074244125431916133642328-234
11 US TolentinoDDWWW258983035124531714134451321-533
12 Porto Sant'ElpidioWLDDW2587103940136252122122551818-131
13 CatholicWDWWD25510102736135351416120751320-925
14 giulianovaDDLLD25411102740133641413121561327-1323
15 SangiusteseLLLLL2548132738121471723133461015-1120
16 AvezzanoLDLWD254813153212273910132110622-1720
17 ChietiLDLLL2546152449123361221131391228-2518
18 JesinaLDLLL25341827451222815201312101225-1813
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TurrisWWWWD2518706422129303712139402710+4261
2 Ostia Mare LidocalcioWWWDD251663442112732209139312412+2354
3 Sassari TorresDDDWD2513934325137512515126421810+1848
4 Latte DolceWDLLW251339382812723168136162220+1042
5 TrastevereDWDDD2411674031116232215135441816+939
6 LatinDDWDL2510964029135621810125342219+1139
7 CassinoWDLWL249962527137421511112541016-236
8 Vis ArtenaLDWWW259793437124441517135351920-334
9 muraveraLDWDL2571083131135531613122551518+031
10 fleecyDDWLW256127222412444141213283812-230
11 arcadeDDLDW25799313613544222012255916-530
12 Team Nuova FloridaLWLWW258611283513634191512237920-730
13 ApriliaDDLLD2561092429123541213133551216-528
14 ArzachenaLLLWL2569103037134451920122551117-727
15 Citta di AnagniDWLDD2567123141132471521124351620-1025
16 LadispoliLLWWL25531725411223715171330101024-1618
17 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaWLLLL254615225413328132512147929-3218
18 budoniDLLLL2544172347122379201321101427-2416
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 US BitontoDLWWW25166344913101225312651196+3554
2 shapeLWWWL25156431161393122101263396+1551
3 Audace CerignolaWWWLW2515464425131021311612525139+1949
4 SorrentoLWDLW251384362013841239125431311+1647
5 casaranoWLWDW251186342813922251212264916+641
6 TarantoDLLWW25123103221135261611127141610+1139
7 AS FasanoDLDDL25979343012723179132561721+434
8 GladiatorDWWDL258892527124351215134541312-232
9 GelbisonLWWDW25710818211229174135171117-331
10 GravinaWLLDW2587103431127142316131661115+331
11 Team AltamuraLWDDD258710312912741218131391021+231
12 ToastDLDDL25799223413454913123451321-1230
13 NardòDDLDD2569102432133641213123361219-827
14 GrumentumWDLDL257612263713544171712228920-1127
15 Fidelis AndriaLWDWL2575133041125251111132381930-1126
16 NocerinaWLDLD2568112843123541520133371323-1526
17 FrancavillaWWLLD2566132233123361216133371017-1124
18 AgropoliLLLDL253517135112237918131210433-3814
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PalermoLWWWW2519334316131012281012921156+2760
2 SavoyLWDWW251582381413103025712552137+2453
3 FC MessinaWLWLW251366372013823189125431911+1745
4 SSC GiuglianoDWDWD2513573726131111301112246715+1144
5 TroinaWWLLW25141102928128041611136161317+143
6 AcirealeLWWWL2514474432129122714135351718+1242
7 LicataWLWLW25125834271393126912327818+741
8 Nola 1925WWLWW2510693227136251411124441816+536
9 BiancavillaLLWLL2510510232913742161112318718-635
10 MessinaLWLLD2510312272712813167132291120+033
11 CittanovesDLLLD25103123136137331811123091325-533
12 CastrovillariWDWDD257994338125522110132472228+530
13 Marina di RagusaWLDWL256910212812453121113247917-727
14 Corigliano CalabroWLLWD2574142449136161417121381032-2525
15 MarsalaLDWLL2565142538124351316132291222-1323
16 RoccellaWLDLL2557132026123631091321101017-622
17 St. ThomasLWLWD2555152445123361319132291126-2120
18 PalmeseLLLDL2526172248122371727130310521-2612
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P