Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanathinaikosWWDWW261943381213102119613922196+2661
2AEK AthensLWWWL261925511413110229613823228+3759
3OlympiakosWWDWW26168253141393131613751228+3956
4PAOKWWDWD26159243151393124713661198+2854
5ArisWLWWL2612410382413922269133281215+1440
6Volos NFCLWDLW2611693138135261725136431413-739
7PanaitolikosDLDWL2678112638133461017134451621-1229
8AtromitosLLDLW2678112529135531310132381219-429
9OFILLWLW266812233413247617134451717-1126
10Asteras TripolisLDLDD26413919301348112713058723-1125
11PAS GianninaLLDDD26411112441133641319131571122-1723
12IonikosWLLLD264616164213256919132110723-2618
13LamiaDWDLL262111313451324792513076420-3217
14LevadiakosWLDLL263815143813355914130310524-2417
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlympiakosWWWWD9720155532072440083+1023
2AEK AthensDWWWW962120104400915221119+1020
3PAOKWWLDW9612201142111065401105+919
4Volos NFCLDLDW942318185302974121911+014
5PAS GianninaWDLLD934296522174412122+313
6OFIWDDWL926198513166413032+112
7ArisWLWWD9522136422061530275+711
8PanathinaikosLDLWD93241595311145401314+611
9LamiaWDDLW9234911402257521244-29
10IonikosLDWLL9234611412133511338-59
11Asteras TripolisLDWWL923458410325513133-39
12Apollon SmirnisDLWLD91356185122464013212-126
13PanaitolikosLLLLL91269205014494112511-115
14AtromitosLDLLD90365184013385023210-133
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Panathinaikos2619433812000000000000+2661
2AEK Athens2619255114000000000000+3759
3Olympiakos2616825314000000000000+3956
4PAOK2615924315000000000000+2854
5Aris26124103824000000000000+1440
6Volos NFC2611693138000000000000-739
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atromitos2678112529000000000000-429
2Panaitolikos2678112638000000000000-1229
3OFI2668122334000000000000-1126
4Asteras Tripolis2641391930000000000000-1125
5PAS Giannina26411112441000000000000-1723
6Ionikos2646161642000000000000-2618
7Levadiakos2638151438000000000000-2417
8Lamia26211131345000000000000-3217
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5Of IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6Kavala LWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-1124
12Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-1220
13Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-1620
14KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-1119
  Sale
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Kampaniakos ChalastraLDDWD191171319853019311641126+2240
2Kavala WDWDW1811523711871023310442148+2638
3Apollon ParalimniouDLWWD191144372010622201095221710+1737
4PanthrakikosWWDWW19105431241082020692341118+735
5Poseidon Nea MichanionaLWLDW181035251696121579423109+933
6Doxa DramasWLLDD1876527239342171394231010+427
7Nestos ChrisoupolisWDWWW197572225104241316933399-326
8PandramaikosLLWLD188282619950415993241110+726
9Thermaikos ThermisWWLDD19676171891539111052387-125
10kavala virusWDWLD1959525241035214992431115+124
11Aris AvatoLWLDL18729192694147993151217-723
12Orfeas XanthiWLDWL196582429105411799117720-523
13Agrotikos Asteras EMLWLLD1936101731923479101361022-1415
14AlexandroupoliDLDDL1916121132913561210037520-219
15M. Alexandros OrfaniouLLLLD1902179511101106248017327-422
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KozaniDWDWW181260409871016010550249+3142
2PierikosWDLWL189362216841310710523129+630
3ChaniotisWDDWD1877428259342121194321614+328
4SvoronosDWDWD187742117105411268233911+428
5Thyella SarakinoiLLWLW187653219944118893241411+1327
6KastoriaDWWLD1867513179432779243610-425
7ElassonaDWDDL1851031211925277935154+125
8Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouLWWLD18666211793421611932456+424
9AEP KozaniWLWDD1863923311042415148215817-821
10PAO KristoniDLDDD1855813269333869225520-1320
11EdessaikosWLDWW18558172293241213923459-520
12Dotieas AgiasLLLLL18521192694057159126211-1717
13Makedonikos FoufasDWLDD1845913219234899225512-817
14Olympiakos VolosLLLLD18369815923446913549-715
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TilikratisWWWDW181242381098102539432137+2840
2PanelefsiniakosWWWWW181143361296212269522146+2437
3YpatouLWWWD1811432469810151933395+1837
4TrikalaWWWWW1810352213105321058503128+933
5photosWLWLD188462221852114610325815+128
6Vyzas MegaraWLLDW18774201595311449243611+528
7Asteras PetritiWLLWW188372020106221488215612+027
8LefkimmiDDLWL187562021843185103251216-126
9ZakynthosLDWLW186572022941491092431112-223
10Apollon PargaLDDLD18477221993421369135913+319
11PanagriniakosLDLLW183782332913515199243813-916
12Digenis NeochoriLLDWL1836992291352119234711-1315
13ChalkisDLLLL182511144291447179117725-2811
14NafpaktiakosLWLLL18201674292077219009021-356
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AE MykonosDWWWL18115223897201229432116+1538
2PanioniosWWDDW18107127796301759441102+2037
3AiolikosLLWWW18121530159702229951386+1537
4RodosLWWWW18121527138800162104151111+1437
5Phoenix N. EpidavrouWWWLW1884629238512168103341315+628
6PiliouWDLLL18747262195221759225916+525
7PanargiakosWWDLL187472317104331510831487+625
8ErmionidaLLLWL18747222396211779126516-125
9IalysosWDLWD186572323105411488116915+023
10Aias GastounisLLLWW187292227950414109225817-523
11PaniliakosLLWLD1845915299423789036821-1417
12DiavolitsiDDLWL18279112792349129045215-1613
13APS PatraiLWLLL1833121536933310119009525-2112
14PangytheatikosWDLLD181611133791448159027522-249
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarkoLWWDD1889124695401319351115+1833
2GiouchtasWWLDW18882261394411669441107+1332
3Thyella DiastavroseosDDLLW1810262720971116793151113+732
4Ethnikos PiraeusWWWWL1878318111054193824298+729
5FostirasLDWDD1877425149612195916269+1128
6Almyros GaziouDWLWD187563022953124109225612+826
7Agios NikolaosWLWWD187562216106401838116413+626
8Aris PetroupolisDDWLD186752016844011510235911+425
9KeratsiniLDDDD18510320129360114924398+825
10Agia ParaskeviWDDDD18594191382428910352114+624
11PorosDDLWD186572023952215109135513-320
12MoschatoLLLDW18531017309432979108823-1318
13TympakiWDLWL183411153293241199027423-1713
14Agios IerotheosLDLLL18021676290094279027335-552
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ProodeftikiDDWDW20127132101082021310451117+2243
2Ethnikos PiraeusWDLWW201334361910820228105141411+1742
3PanelefsiniakosDWWDW201253371610721176105322010+2141
4Thyella DiastavroseosDWDWD20866211810622116102441012+330
5AiolikosDLDLW2084820221073015310118519-228
6PiliouDWWWD20767202510442121010325815-527
7Asteras VarisWWLLL207310273010514191510226815-324
8KeratsiniLDLWW207310162610325610104151016-1024
9Aias SalaminaDLWLL205510222810244131410316914-620
10KaravasLLDDL202810152810244101410046514-1314
11Aittitos SpataDLLLL20321512361020861710127619-2411
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PAO RoufWWWDD1813413616972017696211910+2043
2PanioniosWWWDW181242331297112089531134+2140
3Agios NikolaosLLDWW189362922951314894231514+730
4PorosWLLLD188643220951319893511312+1230
5GiouchtasLDDWD18765201693421099423107+427
6AtsaleniosWWWWL188282824952220119306813+426
7Almyros GaziouLDWWD18756291795312169225811+1226
8Aris SoudasLLLLL18241213269135699117717-1310
9Anagennisi IerapetraWWLLW183114135592078279117528-4210
10AE NeapolisLLLLL182313103591263139117722-259
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias SalaminaDWLWW75111444211323300112+1016
2AiolikosWLWWL741285321053420232+313
3Asteras VarisDDDWW6330114220040413074+712
4KaravasWDWLW73221063300102402204+411
5PiliouLWWLD7313107430172301235+310
6Thyella DiastavroseosWDWDD624074303022321052+310
7AkratitosWWLDD7223711421146301235-48
8KeratsiniLLWLL7214511420245301216-67
9Aetos LoutronLDDLD7142810403135311155-27
10PanelefsiniakosWLWL420282210131210151+66
11MikrasiatikiLLWDL611449210122401327-54
12Pythagoras KarlovasiLLLDD702582740227163003111-192
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ZakynthosDWWDD7340116312043422073+513
2Aias GastounisLDLWW7322128310255422073+411
3PanegialiosLWLWD732287411235321052+111
4NafpaktiakosWDLWW6321125312042320183+711
5PAO VardasDLWDD724166422042302124+010
6Pamisos MessiniDDWDW623143312021311122+19
7AchaikiWDDDW623144220031403113+09
8DiavolitsiWWWLL530276210133320143+19
9Ethnikos SkoulikadouLWWLL630378310235320143-19
10Diagoras VrachneikaWLLLW621389310245311144-17
11Thyella PatrasLDWLL612359402237210122-45
12PallixouriakosDLLLL611437310234301203-44
13TsiliviDLLLD7025312402224300318-92
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEEK INKADWWLW86111954310131430164+1419
2HerodotusWDWWD8521134321061531173+917
3AtsaleniosDWWDW8521149421177431072+517
4Agios NikolaosWLWWL851218104301104421186+816
5GiouchtasDDWWD834184412143422041+413
6Almyros GaziouDWDDW7331168421197312071+812
7RethymniakosWLLWL8404119430172410347+212
8Aris SoudasWWDWD7322107320152412155+311
9Asteras RethymnoWWLLL83051015410357420258-59
10PorosLDLLW8224614401327421147-88
11DamascusDLLDW722397311152411245+28
12Anagennisi IerapetraLLLDL721414193111874103612-57
13AE NeapolisLWLDL8215613511314310259-77
14PalaiochoraLWLLW5203612420266100106-66
15PlataniasLLWLD8116415411248400407-114
16Aris RethymnoLLLLL50051142002143003010-130
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanachaikiLWWWW6501115330061320154+615
2ProodeftikiWLWWD631283321061310222+510
3Agrotikos Asteras EMWLLWD631296320153311143+310
4Makedonikos NeapolisDWWDD623154320132303022+19
5IlioupoliWWLLD621387321073300314+17
6PAO RoufDLLLW621379311134310245-27
7Iraklis LarissaLLLLD60154183012263003212-141
8Proodeftiki000000000000000000+00
  Sale

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-1416
5RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-1714
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeriaWWDLW3223636123161420367169432516+3875
2LarissaWLDDW32191034215161150253168531712+2767
3XanthiLWDDD321314543251610513010163941315+1853
4Niki VolosDLLDW321410838201610332610164751210+1852
5Anagennisi KarditsasWDLLW321561147341612133212163581522+1351
6Olympiakos Piraeus IIWWWWW32149940311610422811164571220+951
7Iraklis 1908WDWDW32111565129167633011164932118+2248
8PAOK IILWWWL321111104132167632112164572020+944
9AlmoposLLLDL32109134039166552014164482025+139
10Apollon PontouDLLWL329101334381659218101641111628-437
11Apollon LarissaWLWDL32811132742165651517163581225-1535
12ThesprotosDLLWL328101434431666423171624101126-934
13PanserraikosDWWLD32712133139165652118162681021-833
14PierikosDDLWL32711143649165832721162311928-1332
15Kavala LDWLD32710152571163671330164481241-4631
16Olympiakos VolosLWDDW3278173449165291822162681627-1529
17TrikalaLLLLL3256211762164481023161213739-4521
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LevadiakosWWWWL32226468191612404171610242712+4972
2KallitheaWDWWW3219854619161213281116772188+2765
3KalamataWWWWL3219765120161132347168441713+3161
4ChaniaLWLWD32141354625161141318163941517+2155
5AEK Athens IIDLWWW32141083827169432314165651513+1152
6KifisiaLDLWL321551237311610242012165381719+650
7EpiskopiWLLWW32139102725167541613166461112+248
8EgaleoLLLWL3213712313116943221216439919046
9ErgotelisLLLLW3211714233216745109164391323-940
10HerodotusWWDWW321071529421674519151633101027-1337
11Of IerapetraWLLDL32107154349165472419165381930-637
12DiagorasWDDWL3299142236164661214165381022-1436
13Asteras VlachiotiLWLWD32981532381666422131632111025-635
14Panathinaikos IILWLLL3297163040165471918164391122-1034
15KaraiskakisLLDWL327817245016538152116259929-2629
16RodosWLLLL32861827481662815161624101232-2115
17ZakynthosLWLDL3256211961164571320161114641-4212
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation