Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArisWDWW431073211053220020+410
2PAOKWDDW422051321051101000+48
3Olympiakos PiraeusDWW321061220050101011+57
4Volos NFCWDLW421142201101220041+27
5AEK AthensLWW320151110030210121+46
6AtromitosWDDL412145210112202033-15
7OFILDWD412157202033210124-25
8Asteras TripolisDLW311124110010201114-24
9Apollon SmirnisW110010110010000000+13
10PAS GianninaDD202033101011101022+02
11PanaitolikosDLLD402226201113201113-42
12LarissaLDL301213101011200202-21
13PanathinaikosLDL301213100101201112-21
14LamiaLLLL4004310200224200216-70
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWWDL2621416413131210353139312910+5167
2ArisWDWDD26156534161382316713742189+1851
3AEK AthensLWDDW2614664129136432115138232014+1248
4PAOKLDLWW2613854926138503011135351915+2347
5PanathinaikosWLDLW261367301913742157136251512+1145
6Asteras TripolisLDWDD2611962725137331310134631415+242
7Volos NFCWLLWW268992632134451013134541619-633
8PAS GianninaWWDWL268711232613346913135351413-331
9Apollon SmirnisWLWLL2684142635134181521134361114-928
10AtromitosDDLDL2661010243513454161713256818-11%28
11LamiaDWLDW26581314381334691813247520-24%23
12PanaitolikosLWLWD264814133213436111513058217-19%20
13OFILLLLL2654172243132381224133191019-21%19
14LarissaLLWWL263716184213157718132291124-24%16
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWW2924417315220041110051+5876
2ArisLWL2916673720210133100101+1754
3PAOKDLW2914965331110031201114+2251
4AEK AthensWLL2915684638100115210144+851
5PanathinaikosLWD2914783624110030201135+1249
6Asteras TripolisDLD29111173030202033100102+044
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Volos NFCWDD2991193034211031101011-438
2PAS GianninaLLW2997132630210122100112-434
3Apollon SmirnisDDL2986152738201102101011-11%30
4LamiaWDW2979132040101011220051-20%30
5AtromitosLDL29611122538201112100101-13%29
6OFIDWD2966172444110021202000-20%24
7LarissaWDW2958162243101011220030-21%23
8PanaitolikosLDL2949161539100103201124-24%21
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5Of IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-11%24
12Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-12%20
13Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-16%20
14KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-11%19
  Sale
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Orfeas XanthiWWWDW5410103330060211043+713
2Aetos OrfaniWWWWD541083211032330051+513
3PandramaikosWWWWL540182220031320151+612
4M. Alexandros OrfaniouDWLWW531167321052210115-110
5Iraklis AmpelokipoiWLWWL5302103220071310232+79
6Antheias-AristinouLWLWW530254330040200214+19
7Elpida SapesWDLW421144311124110020+07
8Nestos ChrisoupolisWWLL420254210121210133+16
9EvosmouDLWD412146110020302126-25
10Ampelokipon DramaWLD311134211032100102-14
11Apollon ParalimniouLLW310223210121100102-13
12Aris AvatoLLWL410336110021300315-33
13DidymoteichoLLLLW510467200213310254-13
14Ethnikos SochosLLDDD503247201124302123-33
15Anagennisi ThalassiasLLLLL5005110300317200203-90
16Doxa Neo SidirochoriLLL300328200216100112-60
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Poseidon Nea MichanionaWWWWW550082220042330040+615
2Agrotikos AsterasWWWW440090220050220040+912
3EdessaikosDWDLW522155220030302125+08
4Thyella SarakinoiWWD321052110031211021+37
5ErmisLWDWL521277220051301226+07
6Niki AgkathiaLWWD421154321051100103+17
7Anagennisi GiannitsaWLLWD521266210133311133+07
8Anagennisi PlagiaWLWLL520346210121310225-26
9MakedonikosDWDLD513175303033210142+26
10PAO KoufalionLLDWD512255302123210132+05
11M. Alexandros TrikalaDWL311145101022210123-14
12Aetos VarvarasWLLLL510458310244200214-33
13Ethnikos GiannitsaLLLLW510438310224200214-53
14PAOK AlexandreiaDLLL4013210200206201124-81
15Nea KallikrateiaLLD301213200202101011-21
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Anagennisi KarditsasWWDDW5320104220030312074+611
2Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouWDLWW531194321052210142+510
3KaritsaDWWW431072110030321042+510
4Atromitos PalamasWDWD422042312032110010+28
5Iraklis LarissaWLWDD522183220070302113+58
6Aetos MakrychoriouLLWWD521273211040310233+47
7SellanaLLWW420244210131210113+06
8ElassonaWLDD412157101022311135-25
9Ermis AmyntaioDWLL411236211021200215-34
10Dias DiouDWL311111210111101000+04
11OikonomosLLDLW511338311134200204-54
12FikisWLL310225210123100102-33
13MeteoraDLLL401314201112200202-31
14KozaniDL201114100103101011-31
15Makedonikos FoufasLLL300319200215100104-80
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Diagoras StefanovikeiouWDWWW5410112321051220061+913
2Iraklis PsachnaWWWL430174320154110020+39
3FokikosDLDWW522155312043210112+08
4YpatouDDDDW514042211031303011+27
5AmvrysseasDLWW421143311133110010+17
6Nea ArtakiDWDL412156101011311145-15
7Thiseas AgriaDDDDL504167201123303044-14
8OpountiosLLW310214100103210111-33
9Dimitra EfxeinoupolisLDDL402225101000301225-32
10AtalantiLL200213100101100112-20
11AlmyrosLLL300305200203100102-50
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acheron KanalakiDWWW4310101220071211030+910
2Asteras KalirachisWWWL430162320122110040+49
3TilikratisWWLW430163210123220040+39
4PrevezaDDWW422053220031202022+28
5Agios MatthaiosDWW321073211052110021+47
6LefkimmiDWWL421165220053201112+17
7PanagriniakosDLWW421183321082100101+57
8Anagennisi ArtasDLLW411234201112210122-14
9Amvrakikos LoutrouLLLW410325100102310223-33
10KerkyraWLLL41032142101142002110-12%3
11Thyella MonastirakiouLLWL410378110041300337-13
12M. Alexandros KastoriasDDL302125202011100114-32
13MissolonghiDLL301215100101201114-41
14Thyella KatsikasLLL300326100112200214-40
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanioniosWWWW440093220062220031+612
2IlioupoliLWWW430195220062210133+49
3CharavgiakosDLWW421164211032210132+27
4ProodeftikiWWL320172210132110040+56
5PannaxiakosWWLL420268210134210134-26
6FostirasWWLL420243210132210111+16
7Ethnikos PiraeusLWL310224100101210123-23
8Aittitos SpataLLW310215310215000000-43
9MarkoDLDD403113201102202011-23
10Ano MerasLLDL401326101000300326-41
11MoschatoLLD301215100101201114-41
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KifisiaWWWWW550080220030330050+815
2Agios IerotheosWDWW431071321040110031+610
3PAO RoufWWLLW530295320152210143+49
4Ermis MeligousDWWL421132110021311111+17
5Aris SkalasLDWWL521258201125320133-37
6PangytheatikosLLLWW520343310212210131+16
7Nafplio 2017DDLDW513143311132202011+16
8Ermionidas-ErmisDDDLW513134211010302124-16
9PanarkadikosWWLL420234220031200203-16
10Phoenix N. EpidavrouWLDLL511337200214311123-44
11Atromitos ChiliomodiLDDL402238200216202022-52
12MolaikosLDLD402237202022200215-42
13Koronida KoiladasLDLDL502314302112200202-32
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias SalaminaLWWWW540184320132220052+412
2Asteras VarisDWWW4310114220040211074+710
3AiolikosWWLDW531163211032320131+310
4PyliouWLDLW521296320162201134+37
5KeratsiniWLLWD521256320143201113-17
6KaravasWLWLD521256220052301204-17
7Thyella DiastavroseosWDDD413054202022211032+16
8Aetos LoutronDLDWD513178302135211043-16
9MikrasiatikiLWDLL511347210122301225-34
10PanelefsiniakosLWL310252100101210151+33
11AkratitosLDDLL5023411201116301235-72
12Pythagoras KarlovasiLDDLL50238163021710200216-82
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias GastounisWWDW431071110020321051+610
2PAO VardasWDDWD523042321031202011+29
3ZakynthosWDDWD523095202033321062+49
4PanegialiosLWDDW522166311134211032+08
5MemoryWDWL421143211021210122+17
6NafpaktiakosLWWD421184211031210153+47
7AchaikiDDWL412112110010302102-15
8Diagoras VrachneikaLLWD411276210142201134+14
9Thyella PatrasWLLD411247301237110010-34
10Ethnikos SkoulikadouLLW310235210134100101-23
11PallixouriakosLLLW410335210132200203-23
12DiavolitsiWLL310224100102210122-23
13TsiliviLLDLL501419301202200217-81
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEEK INKALWWWW5401114220070320144+712
2HerodotusWDLWW531183220050311133+510
3Agios NikolaosWLDWW5311118210144321074+310
4AtsaleniosDWWLW5311107311156220051+310
5RethymniakosWLWLW530284330070200214+49
6Almyros GaziouDDWWL5221147311187211060+78
7GiouchtasWDDWL522174311143211031+38
8PorosLWDWL521245301214220031-17
9Anagennisi IerapetraDLWW4211118211053210165+37
10DamastasDWWL421184110040311144+47
11PalaiochoraWLLW420269320163100106-36
12Aris SoudasDWDLL512267210122302145-15
13AE NeapolisDLWLL5113410311112200238-64
14Asteras RethymnouLLLLW5104410200235310215-63
15PlataniasLDLLL5014113201117300306-12%1
16Aris RethymnouLLLL4004111200214200207-10%0
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-14%16
5RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-17%14
  Relegation