Super League 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWD9720155532072440083+1023
2AEK AthensDWWWW962120104400915221119+1020
3PAOKWWLDW9612201142111065401105+919
4Volos NFCLDLDW942318185302974121911+014
5PAS GianninaWDLLD934296522174412122+313
6OFIWDDWL926198513166413032+112
7ArisWLWWD9522136422061530275+711
8PanathinaikosLDLWD93241595311145401314+611
9LamiaWDDLW9234911402257521244-29
10IonikosLDWLL9234611412133511338-59
11Asteras TripolisLDWWL923458410325513133-39
12Apollon SmirnisDLWLD91356185122464013212.6
13PanaitolikosLLLLL91269205014494112511.5
14AtromitosLDLLD90365184013385023210.3
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWW108201875320725500115+1126
2AEK AthensLDWWW10622221354011145221119+920
3PAOKLWWLD10613201342111066402107+719
4PAS GianninaWWDLL10442146522174522172+816
5OFIWWDDW10361118513166523052+315
6PanathinaikosWLDLW1042418105311145511345+814
7Volos NFCLLDLD1042418206303994121911-214
8ArisLWLWW105231311522166530275+211
9Asteras TripolisDLDWW1024469410325614144-310
10IonikosDLDWL10244712513144511338-510
11LamiaLWDDL1023510145023610521244-49
12PanaitolikosWLLLL1022610206114594112511.8
13AtromitosWLDLL101367185113585023210.6
14Apollon SmirnisLDLWL101366195122465014213.6
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWLWW3226427617440071210153+5982
2PAOKDWWDL32161065631321051311124+2558
3ArisDLWLW3217784023310234311133+1758
4AEK AthensLDWWL3216795042311157310246+855
5PanathinaikosDDLLW3214993827210142403146+1151
6Asteras TripolisDLLDL32111293235303044300316-345
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Volos NFCDDWDD3191393135312042202011-440
2PAS GianninaLDLLW3198142732310223201123-535
3LamiaDDWDW31711132040202011321051.32
4Apollon SmirnisDLDDL3187162739302102201112.31
5AtromitosDDLDL31613122639302112201112.31
6OFIWDDWD3177172645211032312010.28
7PanaitolikosWWLDL3169161739210113311134.27
8LarissaLDWDW3159172244201112321030.24
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5Of IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321.24
12Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819.20
13Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124.20
14KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615.19
  Sale
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aris AvatoLWWWW5401104320173220031+612
2Agrotikos AsterasWDWWD532083220051312032+511
3PandramaikosDWDWW532091202011330080+811
4AlexandroupoliWWDWL531187311134220053+110
5Ethnikos SochosWDDLW522163311132211031+38
6ErmisWLWLL520388320151200237+06
7Anagennisi PlagiaLLLWW520357210143310214-26
8Apollon ParalimniouWWLLL520378310244210134-16
9Doxa DramasDLDWD513164311153202011+26
10Nestos ChrisoupolisLWLLD511339211021300318-64
11M. Alexandros OrfaniouLLWLL510427210122300305-53
12Orfeas XanthiLLLLD5014314200227301217.1
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EdessaikosWWLWW540184220030320154+412
2MakedonikosLWWWW540162220020320142+412
3AEP KozaniDLWWW531193211031320162+610
4Agios MatthaiosWWDLW531187321064210123+110
5Anagennisi GiannitsaLWWWD531153311133220020+210
6Poseidon Nea MichanionaLDWLW521254211041310213+17
7Thyella SarakinoiWWLLL520367320131200236-16
8Asteras KalirachisWLDLD512244311143201101+05
9Iraklis AmpelokipoiLDLWL511339200216311123-64
10M. Alexandros TrikalaWLLDL511335310223201112-24
11KozaniDLDDL503235301213202022-23
12LefkimmiLLDLL5014310200224301216-71
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1YpatouLDWWW531163210111321052+310
2Nea ArtakiWDWDD523042321042202000+29
3ElassonaDWDDW523040321040202000+49
4Iraklis LarissaDDWWD523031211021312010+29
5Thiseas AgriaDDWW422031312010110021+28
6AmvrysseasDDWLW522143211010311133+18
7Dimitra EfxeinoupolisWDLWD522155320133202022+08
8FikisWDWLL521255201123320132+07
9Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouDDLWL512242312040200202+25
10Atromitos PalamasLWLLL510456210142300314-13
11Aetos MakrychoriouLLLD4013311201134200207-81
12AtalantiLLLLL5005310200213300327-70
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acheron KanalakiWWWDW5410113330082211031+813
2PanachaikiWWLWW6402126330091310235+612
3Aias GastounisWLWLW640295330060310235+412
4TilikratisWWDW431092211021220071+710
5NafpaktiakosLWWDD5221106321093201113+48
6DiavolitsiWDLWD5221129110061412168+38
7Anagennisi ArtasWLLWL520347420244100103-36
8PanagriniakosDDLLW512213311112201101-25
9PAO VardasLDWLD512224211010301214-25
10Diagoras VrachneikaWLDLL511346310233201113-24
11Ethnikos SkoulikadouLWDLL511358201124310234-34
12PanegialiosLLLDW511337201114310223-44
13Amvrakikos LoutrouLLLLD50142182011163003112.1
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Phoenix N. EpidavrouWWWW440072220041220031+512
2AE MykonosLLWWW530298220052310246+19
3PanarkadikosLWWLW530274220051310223+39
4IlioupoliWWWL430184220061210123+49
5FostirasWWDLL521234311122210112-17
6Santorini 2020LWDW421162321050100112+47
7Ermionidas-ErmisDLLWD512234210111302123-15
8Aris SkalasWLLDD512235311133201102-25
9CharavgiakosLLDD402205201101201104-52
10Agios IerotheosDDLL402214100112302102-32
11Ermis MeligousDDLLL502327302112200215-52
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanelefsiniakosWWLWW5401123220041320182+912
2AiolikosDWWLW531141321030210111+310
3PyliouLWWWD531175320154211021+210
4ProodeftikiWWLW430163220041210122+39
5Aittitos SpataWLWL420244310223110021+06
6Asteras VarisLLLWW520369310236210133-36
7Ethnikos PiraeusWLWL420256110021310235-16
8KeratsiniWLWLL520347200205320142-36
9KaravasLDLW411235211032200203-24
10Aias SalaminaLDLD402257201123201134-22
11Thyella DiastavroseosDLLLL501417200203301214-61
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Agios NikolaosWDWWW541092211020330072+713
2PAO RoufWWWLW5401117330071210146+412
3PanioniosWLWW4301116210155220061+59
4PorosDWDD413043101011312032+16
5AtsaleniosLLWLW5203810320164200226-26
6Aris SoudasWLLDD512245201101311144-15
7GiouchtasLWDDL512237201114311123-45
8AE NeapolisLDDDL503225302113201112-33
9Almyros GaziouLWL310254210142100112+13
10Anagennisi IerapetraLDLLL5014311300339201102-81
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias SalaminaDWLWW75111444211323300112+1016
2AiolikosWLWWL741285321053420232+313
3Asteras VarisDDDWW6330114220040413074+712
4KaravasWDWLW73221063300102402204+411
5PyliouLWWLD7313107430172301235+310
6Thyella DiastavroseosWDWDD624074303022321052+310
7AkratitosWWLDD7223711421146301235-48
8KeratsiniLLWLL7214511420245301216-67
9Aetos LoutronLDDLD7142810403135311155-27
10PanelefsiniakosWLWL420282210131210151+66
11MikrasiatikiLLWDL611449210122401327-54
12Pythagoras KarlovasiLLLDD702582740227163003111.2
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ZakynthosDWWDD7340116312043422073+513
2Aias GastounisLDLWW7322128310255422073+411
3PanegialiosLWLWD732287411235321052+111
4NafpaktiakosWDLWW6321125312042320183+711
5PAO VardasDLWDD724166422042302124+010
6MemoryDDWDW623143312021311122+19
7AchaikiWDDDW623144220031403113+09
8DiavolitsiWWWLL530276210133320143+19
9Ethnikos SkoulikadouLWWLL630378310235320143-19
10Diagoras VrachneikaWLLLW621389310245311144-17
11Thyella PatrasLDWLL612359402237210122-45
12PallixouriakosDLLLL611437310234301203-44
13TsiliviDLLLD7025312402224300318-92
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEEK INKADWWLW86111954310131430164+1419
2HerodotusWDWWD8521134321061531173+917
3AtsaleniosDWWDW8521149421177431072+517
4Agios NikolaosWLWWL851218104301104421186+816
5GiouchtasDDWWD834184412143422041+413
6Almyros GaziouDWDDW7331168421197312071+812
7RethymniakosWLLWL8404119430172410347+212
8Aris SoudasWWDWD7322107320152412155+311
9Asteras RethymnouWWLLL83051015410357420258-59
10PorosLDLLW8224614401327421147-88
11DamascusDLLDW722397311152411245+28
12Anagennisi IerapetraLLLDL721414193111874103612-57
13AE NeapolisLWLDL8215613511314310259-77
14PalaiochoraLWLLW5203612420266100106-66
15PlataniasLLWLD8116415411248400407.4
16Aris RethymnouLLLLL50051142002143003010.0
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4PorosDLD1944111731202022100101.16
5RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022.14
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeriaWWDW431083220040211043+510
2XanthiWWD321081110010211071+77
3Olympiacos Piraeus BDWW321063220041101022+37
4Anagennisi KarditsasLWW320151220050100101+46
5Niki VolosWDDD413032211032202000+16
6LarissaWLW320141220040100101+36
7AlmoposWLWL420256220051200205-16
8Olympiakos VolosWLDD412168211043201125-25
9PierikosLWLD411295211081200214+44
10Apollon PontouLDLW41125521103020022504
11Iraklis 1908DDDD40401120200020201104
12TrikalaDDD30304410100020204403
13PanserraikosLDDD403146202033201113-23
14ThesprotosLWL310212110010200202-13
15Apollon LarissaDLD302157202055100102-22
16PAOK BLDDL402236201123201113-32
17KavalaLLL30030161001062002010.0
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEK Athens FC BDWWW431051220031211020+410
2KallitheaWWW330061220040110021+59
3KifisiaWLWW430162210132220030+49
4RodosDWDW422062220040202022+48
5EgaleoLWWD421142211031210111+27
6ErgotelisDWWL421132211010210122+17
7DiagorasWLDW421145211021210124-17
8LevadiakosDDW312043211032101011+15
9HerodotusDWDL412143210132202011+15
10KissamikosDDDD40404420202220202204
11Asteras VlachiotiLWDL411223201101210122-14
12Panathinaikos BWLL310225100102210123-33
13KalamataWLL310223100112210111-13
14KaraiskakisLLLW410325200203210122-33
15Of IerapetraDLL301225201123100102-31
16EpiskopiLLLL400404200202200202-40
17ZakynthosLLL300306100101200205-6-3
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation