Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GenkDWDDL3018936331159422612159513719+3263
2 Club BruggeLWWDW30168664321510233614156632818+3256
3 Standard LiègeWWDLW30158749351510413217155461718+1453
4 AnderlechtWWWDW3015694934158612712157082222+1551
5 GentWWWWL30155105345159242621156362724+850
6 AntwerpLLWDL3014793934156452220158341714+549
7 Sint-TruidenLDLWD30121174736158522716154652020+1147
8 KortrijkWLWWL30127114442156362425156452017+243
9 Sporting CharleroiLWDLW30126124343157352218155372125042
10 Royal Excel MouscronWDDWW30117123333157441710154381623040
11 Zulte-WaregemDDLWD3089134960155552927153482033-1133
12 AS EupenWLLLD30102183457156092028154291429-2332
13 Cercle BruggeLLLDL30771635591563623271514101232-2428
14 KV OostendeLLDDD3069152952154471524152581428-2327
15 Waasland-BeverenLDDLW30512133750153751722152582028-1327
16 LokerenWLLLL30552028531553716241502131229-2520
Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
Promotion - Jupiler League (Europa League Group)
Relegation - Proximus League

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2 GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3 AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4 KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5 GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6 Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7 Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8 Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9 KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10 MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11 LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12 Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13 Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14 Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15 WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16 OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
Championship Round
UEFA Europa League Play-off
Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWDWDD261871531213103030413841238+4161
2 GentWDWWW2615745428131030339135442119+2652
3 Sporting CharleroiDWWLD261394432113922249134721912+2248
4 AntwerpDDLWW2613854530139402511134452019+1547
5 Standard LiègeWDLWW261367463013832239135352321+1645
6 GenkLDWLW26115103938138142016133461922+138
7 MechelenWLLLL26114113842135352023136161819-437
8 Zulte-WaregemLLWLL26104123839137152815133371024-134
9 AnderlechtLDWWL2681082928135531611133551317+134
10 Royal Excel MouscronWWLLL268993637135532116133461521-133
11 KortrijkWWWDL2695123840135352420134271420-232
12 Sint-TruidenLWLWW2695123243134541715135081528-1132
13 AS EupenLLWWD2675142443133461218134181225-1926
14 KV OostendeLLWLL2663172550135261722131111828-2521
15 Waasland-BeverenLLLLW265516215213328122713238925-3120
16 Cercle BruggeWWLLL2652192452134181523131111929-2817
Championship Round
UEFA Europa League Play-off
Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2 AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3 GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4 GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5 KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6 Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2 LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3 MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4 Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 White Star BrusselsWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2 AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3 AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4 TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5 Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6 Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7 LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8 Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9 SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10 Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11 RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12 Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13 GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14 DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15 Eisden floorLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16 HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17 CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
Promotion
Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 White Star BrusselsWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2 AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3 AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4 TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5 Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6 Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7 LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8 Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9 SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10 Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11 RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12 Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13 GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14 DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15 Eisden floorLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16 HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17 CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
Promotion
Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WesterloWWLDW12624211662137106411146+520
2 Beerschot-WilrijkWDWLD12552148624075631273+620
3 Excelsior VirtonWDDWW12552148623175632173+620
4 OH LeuvenLWWDL125251921630381062221111-217
5 Union Saint-GilloiseDDWDD12372171361321011624072+416
6 Lommel UnitedLLDDW1243511166321536114613-515
7 SV RoeselareDDLDL122732021613210126141109-113
8 LokerenLLLDL121389226015213612379-136
Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2 Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3 WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4 Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5 Beerschot-WilrijkLWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6 LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7 SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8 Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
Promotion Play-off

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CenterDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CenterDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CenterDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 At CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 they haveWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 At CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 they haveWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 At CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 they haveWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Francs BorainsWWWDW211542471411920284106221910+3349
2 MeuxDWLWW2212824425118302710114521715+1944
3 La LouviereDWWWW21126335171072118811542179+1842
4 HamoirWWLWL2211474233126151817105322416+937
5 RES DurbuyDWDDW228954237105502010123452227+533
6 RebecqDWWLW208843223103521411105321812+932
7 Stockay-WarfuseeLLLDL219484136103431314116052822+531
8 GivryWLWDW229211273512606182110325914-829
9 Acren-LessinesLWLLW218494139104242222114251917+228
10 VerlaineLWLLL2173113245105141618112271627-1324
11 TilleurLWWLL20659263411245142094141214-823
12 Couvin-MariembourgLWLLW206410313492251517114251617-322
13 Union NamurLLLLL227015264811506192011209728-2221
14 WaremmeDLLLL215412274510433191911119826-1819
15 Solières SportWWLLW205213224010406131810127922-1817
16 OnhayeWLLLL20451123331142517189036615-1017
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWWWW21182148131212003079621186+3556
2 RonseWWWLW211326412311713199106132214+1841
3 Mandel UnitedWLWWW2112364827116322715106042112+2139
4 OudenaardeLLDDL2112364638117222617105142021+839
5 GullegemLLLWD2110653326115331716105321610+736
6 Voorwaarts ZwevezeleDDWDL2210573824104331311126242513+1435
7 Gent-ZeehavenLDDWW211056342712534171495221713+735
8 Sparta PetegemDWLWW219664334105232218114432116+933
9 HarelbekeDDLLW229492734114341217115151517-731
10 DikkelvenneWWWWL2183103033102261117116141916-327
11 TemseLWLDL2265112237114161016112451221-1523
12 MerelbekeWWWLL204610223392251015112451218-1118
13 WesthoekDLDWD2051141842930691911218923-2416
14 Toekomst MenenLLLLD2144132443101271325113261118-1916
15 Sint-NiklaasDDLLL224414194310136102212318921-2416
16 VW HammeDDWLL2135133046112271524101361522-1614
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 they haveWWLWW2113263824117132013106131811+1441
2 BocholtLWWDW20115432199900181112541418+1338
3 Eendracht AalstWWWDD201145342010613179105321711+1437
4 CappellenWWWDD19104530189432141110613167+1234
5 VosselaarLLLLW20101930241151515179504157+631
6 Sporting HasseltDLWWD208752627105231211103521416-131
7 HadesLWLDD208572927104241617104331310+229
8 LonderzeelDLDWD217682828103341516114341312+027
9 Diegem SportWDDLD1974821241153316148215510-325
10 GeelLDLLD20659232810433151410226814-523
11 Berchem SportDDLDL205782732102531013103251719-522
12 HoogstratenLDLWD206311252911416151792251012-421
13 Pepingen-HalleWLDLD205692028943295111371123-821
14 Spouwen-MopertingenWLDWL20621220431151514209117623-2320
15 Olympia WijgmaalDLDLD2045112537834114101211101127-1217
16 Duffel000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HallLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LeopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HallLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LeopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WavesWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WavesWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WavesWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Lensois floorLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Lensois floorLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Lensois floorLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DeinzeWWWWW221822451411101026511812199+3156
2 Thes SportLWWWL2212643221117311811115331410+1142
3 HeistWDWDW22115627191144398117131811+838
4 Eisden floorLLWDW22105723181181217611245612+535
5 RFC SeraingDLWWW219663828105142116114521712+1033
6 RWDMDWWDW2295822211152415131143478+132
7 Dessel SportDWWDW228772922116321910112451012+731
8 Rupel BoomDLDDL22787312811452136113351822+329
9 LiègeDWLDW227783137115331615112451522-628
10 DenderWWLLW217593132112541215105051917-126
11 Olympic CharleroiDLLLW227510243111443151211317919-726
12 La Louvière CenterDLLWL2266103447124442123102261324-1324
13 URSL ViseDDLLD21588283494321711121561123-623
14 TubizeDDLDL226412183611434131411218522-1822
15 Lierse KempenzonenDLLLL2255122430114161212111461218-620
16 Sint-Eloois-WinkelLLDLL212613193811227122310046715-1912
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ZelzateLWWWW20144240189711217117311911+2246
2 NinoveWWLWW20124446169531266117132010+3040
3 RFC WetterenLWWWW201235482210613259106222313+2639
4 Olsa BrakelWWDLL2012353917117132399522168+2239
5 FC LebbekeWWLLD20956221711632158932479+532
6 EppegemDWWLL20938352410514211810424146+1130
7 Jong LedeLDLWL208573231103341512105231719+129
8 Tempo OverijseLLLWW20758313010604179101541421+126
9 LochristiWLDWL20758283193151116114431715-326
10 forwardWWDLD20686211792438811443139+426
11 Wolverte MerchtemDDWLW20749222311425121293241011-125
12 WingeneLLLWW2074920241044211910307915-425
13 TorhoutWLDWL20641028361153320149117822-822
14 OostnieuwkerkeWLLLW20631115361032591510316621-2121
15 Svelta MelseleLLWLL205213184110424141710109424-2317
16 BornemLLWLL20121714761011893310019543-625
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lyra-Lierse BerlaarWWWDD201361391510820194105412011+2445
2 City Pirates AntwerpenLWWWW201235352410631189106041715+1139
3 Heur TongerenWLDWD20115433221163220139522139+1138
4 HoutvenneWWDDW209833926104602113105231813+1335
5 Sint-LenaartsWLLWL20974502711632261393422414+2334
6 Esperanza PeltWWWLW2092934339216816117132617+129
7 Eendracht TermienLDWLL20848333511614211892341217-228
8 BetekLDLLD2069531319522231611173815+027
9 KFC TurnhoutWWDDL2051233231103611916102621315+127
10 WavesLWDLW207582834105321711102261123-626
11 Zwarte LeeuwLLLWW20749393493422215114071719+525
12 Witgoor SportWWDWL2064102533103251215103251318-822
13 BeringenLLDLL205510223210424151410136718-1020
14 Helson HelchterenLLLWW204610253893331012111371526-1318
15 Bilzerse WaltwilderWLLDD2044122942104151720100371222-1316
16 LindenLLWLL20301715521130812249009328-379
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GanshorenWWDWW201433482110811278106222113+2745
2 JetteLWWWW20142439209711207117131913+1944
3 TournaiWLLWL201208321810703208105051210+1436
4 Albert Quevy-MonsLDWWW201136432010802227103342113+2336
5 WalhainWLLWL201055342911722201393331416+535
6 Rapid SymphorinoisWWWLL20947282110712187102351014+731
7 BraineDLWLW209383132104241217105141915-130
8 Gosselies SportsDLWWW209110273211614121493061518-528
9 SG-Tertre-HautrageWWLWL208393535106132217102261318+027
10 Entite ManageoiseWDLLW208392834106131413102261421-627
11 Stade BrainoisLDWLL2073102232103341216104061016-1024
12 OstichesLDDLD20659303993331617113261422-923
13 PAC BuzetDWWLL206410223694231113112271123-1422
14 Kosova SchaerbeekDLLWD20461030451135324249117621-1518
15 LeopoldLWLLD204511233211128102293331310-917
16 Wavre SportsLLLLD20241415419027420112271121-2610
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AischeWWWWW201244482010613251410631236+2840
2 WarnantDWWWD2012444125106312312106131813+1640
3 Richelle UnitedWWWLW201226381910712228105141611+1938
4 Raeren-EynattenWWWWL2011455131107123115104332016+2037
5 Oppagne-WerisWLWWW201136372811515191696211812+936
6 SprimontLLWLW20857342711443161394141814+729
7 RochefortLLLWL208484447104331918104152529-328
8 MormontLLLDL20776313094321917113441213+128
9 Habay-la-NeuveLWLLL207673941106312619101361322-227
10 AywailleWWLWD20767384194231717113442124-327
11 HerstalLLWWL207673740105322218102351522-327
12 JodoigneDWLLW20758324392251421115331822-1126
13 VomitLLLLW2054113549101271228104242321-1419
14 HuyWLWLW20531222331141615179126716-1118
15 Meix-Devant-VirtonWWLDL204511304711236122092251827-1717
16 Wallonne CineyLLLLL20221618549027723112091131-368
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Provincial: Antwerp

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VC HerentalsW110031000000110031+23
2 Berg en DalW110031110031000000+23
3 OppuursW110031110031000000+23
4 LilleW110020110020000000+23
5 SchriekW110021000000110021+13
6 White StarW110021000000110021+13
7 AntoniaW110021110021000000+13
8 BrasschaatD101022000000101022+01
9 De KempenD101022101022000000+01
10 Retie BranddonkL100112000000100112-10
11 Rapid LeestL100112100112000000-10
12 TernesseL100112100112000000-10
13 Groen Rood KatelijneL100113000000100113-20
14 ZwijndrechtL100113000000100113-20
15 LyraL100113100113000000-20
16 Berlaar-HeikantL100102000000100102-20
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2 KampenhoutW110041110041000000+33
3 Sporting BruxellesW110030000000110030+33
4 JetteW110042000000110042+23
5 HoutemW110020000000110020+23
6 Schaerbeek-EvereW110020110020000000+23
7 Stade BierbeekW110021110021000000+13
8 VeltemW110021110021000000+13
9 Renaissance SchaerbeekL100112000000100112-10
10 StockelL100112000000100112-10
11 LiedekerkeL100124100124000000-20
12 Grez-DoiceauL100102000000100102-20
13 Racing ButselL100102100102000000-20
14 HoeilaartL100114000000100114-30
15 BraineL100103100103000000-30
16 BorghtL100104000000100104-40
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BincheW110053000000110053+23
2 SG-Tertre-HautrageW110031000000110031+23
3 Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4 CourcellesW110032000000110032+13
5 MontkainoiseW110021110021000000+13
6 Stade BrainoisW110010110010000000+13
7 PAC BuzetD101022000000101022+01
8 Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9 BelœilD101022101022000000+01
10 RansartD101022101022000000+01
11 OstichesL100123100123000000-10
12 RAS MonceauL100112000000100112-10
13 EstinnoiseL100101000000100101-10
14 HoudengL100135100135000000-20
15 PaturagesL100113100113000000-20
16 Gosselies SportsL100102100102000000-20
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2 HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3 WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4 HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5 Stade DisonaisDWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6 RaerenLWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7 BeaufaysDLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8 Stockay-WarfuseeDWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9 AmayLLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10 WeywertzDWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11 XhoffraixLLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12 JS FizoiseWDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13 Milanello MilmortWDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14 Ster-FrancorchampsLLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15 AubelDLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16 Gold Star LiegeLWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade DisonaisWDW321052101011220041+37
2 HombourgWDW321052220041101011+37
3 URSL ViseWWL320153110030210123+26
4 Wanze / Bas-OhaLWW320176210155110021+16
5 BanneuxWLW320157110032210125-26
6 BeaufaysDWD312062110051202011+45
7 Stockay-WarfuseeLWD311174201124110050+34
8 AubelWDL311174210152101022+34
9 Espoir MineroisWLD311176100112211064+14
10 Milanello MilmortLDW311134101022210112-14
11 JS FizoiseWLL3102610100105210165-43
12 XhoffraixDDL302112201101101011-12
13 AmayLDD302112201112101000-12
14 Melen-MicherouxLDD302112201112101000-12
15 WeywertzLDL301238101011200227-51
16 RaerenLLD301227201124100103-51
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beringen000000000000000000+00
2 Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3 Bree000000000000000000+00
4 Bregel Sport000000000000000000+00
5 Eendracht Termien000000000000000000+00
6 HIH Hoepertingen000000000000000000+00
7 Herk000000000000000000+00
8 Heur Tongeren000000000000000000+00
9 Huvo Jeuk000000000000000000+00
10 Nations000000000000000000+00
11 Lutlommel000000000000000000+00
12 Melo Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
13 Racing Peer000000000000000000+00
14 Vlijtingen000000000000000000+00
15 Zepperen000000000000000000+00
16 Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oppagne-WerisWW220041110031110010+36
2 ChamplonWD211060110060101000+64
3 Ethe BelmontDW211021101000110021+14
4 Marloie SportWL210143110030100113+13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-LegerWL210144100112110032+03
6 BastogneLW210133100123110010+03
7 Habay-la-NeuveLW210122100101110021+03
8 Jeunesse FreylangeoiseLW210127110021100106-53
9 LibramontDD202011101000101011+02
10 Meix-Devant-VirtonDD202011101011101000+02
11 Fontaine-l'EvequeDD202000101000101000+02
12 WellinDL201134100112101022-11
13 MelreuxDL201134101022100112-11
14 The rockLL200204100101100103-40
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WepionWW220080110060110020+86
2 ES from MoligneeWW220082110052110030+66
3 RochefortWW220061110040110021+56
4 LignyWW220051110031110020+46
5 AssesseWW220041220041000000+36
6 NismesDW211051110040101011+44
7 VomitWL210111000000210111+03
8 ArquetLW210114110010100104-33
9 Grand-LeezDD202000101000101000+02
10 LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11 Flavion SportLD201103100103101000-31
12 AnheeDL201104101000100104-41
13 FossesLL200225100112100113-30
14 Meux IILL200203100102100101-30
15 AndennaisLL200227100102100125-50
16 PescheLL200207100101100106-70
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Svelta MelseleW110050000000110050+53
2 ZelzateW110042110042000000+23
3 LochristiW110031110031000000+23
4 RoburW110020110020000000+23
5 Appelterre-EichemW110010000000110010+13
6 ArdennenW110010000000110010+13
7 De Jeugd LovendegemD101022000000101022+01
8 VoordeD101022101022000000+01
9 Klauwaerts KemzekeD101000101000000000+01
10 MaldegemD101000000000101000+01
11 BambruggeL100101100101000000-10
12 Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13 Eendracht AalterL100124000000100124-20
14 forwardL100113000000100113-20
15 KruibekeL100102000000100102-20
16 Elene-GrotenbergeL100105100105000000-50
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Damme000000000000000000+00
2 Eerneg000000000000000000+00
3 Kortemark000000000000000000+00
4 Lauwe000000000000000000+00
5 Oostduinkerke000000000000000000+00
6 Oostkamp000000000000000000+00
7 Oostnieuwkerke000000000000000000+00
8 RC Lauwe000000000000000000+00
9 Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10 Rumbeke000000000000000000+00
11 Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12 Voorwaarts Zwevezele000000000000000000+00
13 Westkapelle000000000000000000+00
14 White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15 Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16 Wingene000000000000000000+00
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation