Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalWWLWW87012084400115430193+1221
2Manchester CityWWDWW86202994400205422094+2020
3Tottenham HotspurLWWDW852119104400134412166+917
4Brighton & Hove AlbionDWLWW7421148321062421186+614
5ChelseaWWLWL74121010321064420246013
6Manchester UnitedLWWWW740311143201644202510-312
7Newcastle UnitedWDDLD8251128413064412164+411
8FulhamLWLWL83231315421189411256-211
9LiverpoolDDWWL72411894220155302134+910
10BrentfordDLWDD824215124211106403156+310
11EvertonWWDDD824277412122412155010
12Leeds UnitedDLDLW7232101042206230124809
13AFC BournemouthDDWDL82336194121234112416-139
14Aston VillaDWDLL8224610421143401327-48
15West Ham UnitedWLLDW821559411235410324-47
16SouthamptonLLLWL8215813411256410337-57
17Crystal PalaceLDDLW7133811411256302135-36
18Wolverhampton WanderersLLWDD813439412124401315-66
19Leicester CityWLLLL811614224112754004717-84
20Nottingham ForestLLLLL81166214103584013113-154
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sheffield UnitedLDWWW127322076411123632184+1324
2Norwich CityDWDWW1273218106420125631265+824
3ReadingDWWLW1271414167511127520329-222
4Queens Park RangersWWDWL1263317125221757412107+521
5BurnleyDDWDD1247119126240107623195+719
6Swansea CityWWWLW125341515621368632197018
7Blackburn RoversLWLWL126061315640296620449-218
8SunderlandDDDWL1245316116141646312107+517
9WatfordLWDLD124531613631298614175+317
10Luton TownDWWDL124531613714299531174+317
11Preston North EndWDLDL1237244714224523020016
12Wigan AthleticLWLWW114431213503238641195-116
13Rotherham UnitedDLDWD113621397331125403114+415
14Bristol CityDLLLW12435201863129561231113+215
15Cardiff CityWDLWL12435912632153611449-315
16MillwallDLWLW1242613176402966024411-414
17Hull CityWLLLL12426132474039125023412-1114
18MiddlesbroughWLDLW123451416733197501459-213
19Birmingham CityLDDWW12345912512245722357-313
20Stoke CityDLDWL123451216512258722378-413
21BlackpoolDLLLW1233610165113467223610-612
22West Bromwich AlbionLLDLD12174171861321110604268-110
23Huddersfield TownDLWLL1122713196213775014612-68
24Coventry CityDWDDL91448132101117043712-57
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Plymouth ArgyleWWWDW129122113660010263121111+828
2Ipswich TownWWLDW12831251064201456411115+1527
3Sheffield WednesdayLWWDW1272322126321148640284+1023
4PortsmouthLDWWW10631211153201155311106+1021
5BarnsleyWWWDW116231710531185631295+720
6Bolton WanderersLWWWW116231376501103512234+620
7Peterborough UnitedWWLLL11605201254011216204811+818
8Derby CountyWWLLW10523119540196512223+217
9Accrington StanleyWWWLL1144314136231109521244+116
10Cambridge UnitedLLWLL1251614216402996114512-716
11Exeter CityDWLLW1143418126312106512286+615
12Fleetwood TownWLDWD11362109614144522165+115
13Shrewsbury TownLWLWW114341113521257622266-215
14Cheltenham TownWWLWD114251112630388512234-114
15Lincoln CityLWWLD1034314164130646213812-213
16Charlton AthleticDLDDL1126315155230946033611+012
17Port ValeLLWDD1133510166222665113410-612
18Oxford UnitedDLLWW10325911521266511335-211
19Wycombe WanderersLLLWD1132613165212646114712-311
20Milton Keynes DonsLWLLW103161114511358520366-310
21Bristol RoversDLLLD11236152261238125113710-79
22Forest Green RoversLLLDW11227102561054145122611-158
23Burton AlbionLWLWL122191427610531261141115-137
24MorecambeLLWLD1114682150232106123611-137
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientLWWWW119111966501114541082+1328
2StevenageWWWLW1291217106600102631278+728
3Northampton TownLWWWW12822231365011366321107+1026
4Bradford CityWDWWW116321810633093530297+821
5Salford CityDWLWD11632169632194531175+721
6BarrowLLWWL117041512540185630377+321
7Mansfield TownDWWDW1162318125320105630387+620
8Swindon TownWLWWW125521411632195623156+320
9Doncaster RoversLWWLL1262417156402118622267+220
10Carlisle UnitedDWDWD114611310633085513155+318
11Tranmere RoversWWWLL11515119530284621335+216
12Crewe AlexandraDLWDL114431211631296513135+116
13Grimsby TownDLLWD114431110503246641174+116
14Sutton UnitedLLLWL1242612156411956015310-314
15WalsallWDLLD123451211622285612346+113
16AFC WimbledonWDLLL1133513165212666123710-312
17Newport CountyLWDLL1232712166114510621376-411
18GillinghamWDLDD11245311622224502317-810
19Stockport CountyDLDLW1123612166231655005611-49
20Hartlepool UnitedWDDLD1216510206141456024615-109
21Harrogate TownLLDLL11227714511347611437-78
22Colchester UnitedLLLDD11137816612347501449-86
23Crawley TownLLLWD1113710195104610603349-96
24RochdaleLWLLD111287185014376114411-115
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Notts CountyWWWLW12831281165101236321168+1727
2WrexhamLWWDW12822311055002037322117+2126
3ChesterfieldLLWDW12732241664021286330128+824
4BromleyWDWWL12723191265101016213911+723
5Solihull MoorsWDLDW12642271573401575302128+1222
6Boreham WoodLWDDW1264218116222886420103+722
7WokingDWWLW1262420115401113722398+920
8WealdstoneLWLDD125431311623165631276+219
9York CityLWLDW1253416115212667322105+518
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
DWLWW125252326732214155203911-317
11BarnetWLLDL1252522256402111061231115-317
12Dagenham & RedbridgeWLWWL125252228641116136114615-617
13Southend UnitedDWWDL124441110732264512256+116
14EastleighDDWLD1244413145320637124711-116
15Maidenhead UnitedWWLWL1251612156312756204510-316
16Oldham AthleticDLLWL12336132173131213502318-812
17GatesheadLDWDL12255151971421010511359-411
18AltrinchamWLWLD1225514235131777124716-911
19Halifax TownWLLLW123278196213496114410-1111
20Maidstone UnitedLLLLD1232716295212787115921-1311
21Yeovil TownDLDDD121741114613267604257-310
22Aldershot TownDLLWL12318141972141112510437-510
23Scunthorpe UnitedDDWDD12246162362139126033711-710
24Torquay UnitedLDLDL1223792260245126213410-139
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1King's Lynn TownLDWDW1063119104310846321116+921
2Banbury UnitedDWLWL1062218116420125420266+720
3Darlington 1883WWWWW106221696501115412154+720
4FyldeDWDWW1062215116411117421144+420
5Kidderminster HarriersDWDWL10532136522173531163+718
6LeamingtonDDLWW11452116641193504123+517
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
LLWWW105231614422075630399+217
8Brackley TownWLWDW1051499430164621335+016
9Curzon AshtonWDDWL10433128521265522163+415
10ChorleyDWLDW10352159615074420285+614
11Alfreton TownDWLDL1035215116231107412154+414
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
DLWWL1042418165311127511369+214
13ChesterDDWDW103431413521265513188+113
14Spennymoor TownDDDLW10271121340402262311011-113
15Gloucester CityDLWLW1041513155302855113510-213
16SouthportWWLLL1041512165311645104612-413
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
DWLDL103341313522196511347+012
18Boston UnitedWWWLD1033415174112810622277-212
19Kettering TownWLLDD10235914521257502347-59
20BuxtonDDLDD10163813614166402227-59
21Blyth SpartansLLDLL102267164112446114312-98
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LDDLL1014510176033611411246-77
23AFC Telford UnitedDLLLL111467195113386033411-127
24Bradford Park AvenueLLLLL100376174004166033511-113
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedDWWWW1091027955001735410106+1828
2Havant & WaterloovilleWDWWW10820261344001246420149+1326
3DartfordWWWWL1170419126402107530295+721
4Chelmsford CityWDWLW10631147531196532051+721
5WorthingDDWWD105501794130546420125+820
6Welling UnitedDDWWW10532191362221310431063+618
7Bath CityDDWLW105322116430110562311111+518
8Braintree TownWDLWW10523181353208352031010+517
9Slough TownWDWWL1052313155311755212610-217
10Tonbridge AngelsLWWWL1051417174202786312109+016
11Oxford CityDDLLL1042415145221127520337+114
12Chippenham TownLWLWW10424710641163401317-314
13Eastbourne BoroughLWLWD10415191852031010521298+113
14Taunton TownDDLWW1034376523063511313+113
15St Albans CityLWLWD933377402202531175+012
16Hemel Hempstead TownWDWDL103341015521256512259-512
17Hampton & RichmondWLWLL1032514154121556204910-111
18Dover AthleticDWLLL1032514174202756123712-311
19Dulwich HamletWLLLL102261317410358612389-48
20Concord RangersDLLLL92258176123711310216-98
21FarnboroughLLLWL10217713511335510448-67
22Hungerford TownLLLLL11128413611435501418-95
23CheshuntLLLLL10109122761057174004510-153
24WeymouthLLLDD100286217016315301236-152
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bishop's StortfordWDWWW116321786420102521276+921
2Potters Bar TownWWWLW97021810540193430197+821
3AveleyWDLWW9612151464111110320144+119
4AFC HornchurchWWWWL86022275500154310273+1518
5Enfield TownWWWDW105321995320725212127+1018
6HorshamDLLDL1143419135302125613278+615
7Canvey IslandWWDDD94321511531198412163+415
8Cray WanderersWLLDW1043317145221765212108+315
9Hastings UnitedWWWDW842286430173412113+214
10Bognor Regis TownLWDDL9333201742118551221212+312
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
DDLWD102531316512269513177-311
12Folkestone InvictaLLLWW83231215521289311146-311
13Billericay TownWWDLL83141113421187410336-210
14LewesLLDDW723277321041402236+09
15MargateDLLWL9234151651311110410346-19
16KingstonianLDDLW91621113513178403145-29
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
DDLDD1015411196141784013411-88
18Carshalton AthleticLDLLW7214911210122511379-27
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
DLLWL82159205212611300339-117
20Wingate & FinchleyDLDDD9063914302145604259-56
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herne Bay
DLLLD81258192011176114712-115
22Corinthian-CasualsLLLLL912610233111656015418-135
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stafford RangersWDLWD1263318146411116622278+421
2Radcliffe BoroughWLDWL1263315116411117622244+421
3Matlock TownDWWLW1363416137430126620447+321
4United of ManchesterWDWWW1262419116222776402124+820
5Hyde UnitedWWWWL10622139641173421166+420
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
DWWLW1161424156411168520387+919
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
LDWWW10541137532062522175+619
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Warrington Rylands
DDDWW13544282363129872321915+519
9Marske UnitedWLWDL95221713431084521299+417
10Ashton UnitedLLLDW125251513622276630387+217
11Bamber BridgeDWWLD1144319176330159511348+216
12Warrington TownDWLLD114431513632196512267+216
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
WLDWW11434910520354623146-115
14GuiseleyDDLWL1243513166213610622276-315
15Gainsborough TrinityDWWDL93511765131644220112+1114
16MarineDWDLD11353149522173613276+514
17Stalybridge CelticLLLLL123276176213366114311-1111
18Nantwich TownDLLWL12246814511336713358-610
19Lancaster CityDLLLD10154712504124511358-58
20Whitby TownWDWLD102267164004212622254-98
21Belper TownDWLLL12228102961145166114513-198
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liversedge
LLLWL1121810256006316521279-157
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthWWWWW10721291364111484310155+1623
2Nuneaton TownWWDDW1072122105500135522195+1223
3Coalville TownWWLLW96122813521210104400183+1519
4Redditch UnitedWLWWW10523191451131112541082+517
5Needham MarketWWWLL95131676402146311121+916
6St Ives TownWDLLW105142216530212552121011+616
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
WWDLL10514191752127653021211+216
8LeistonWDWLL943218144301105513189+415
9Rushall OlympicWWLLD10424181651137115311115+214
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
WDLWW94231012430166512246-214
11Stratford TownLLDWW1034313196321994022410-613
12Hitchin TownDLLWL93337114130215203510-412
13Royston TownLLWLW10334192541219962131016-612
14Kings LangleyLLLDW1033413195122811521258-612
15IlkestonLWDWL1025318175122910513197+111
16Mickleover SportsLLWWW9324172041128105212910-311
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
LDWLD9324141753111064013411-311
18Bedford TownLLLDW113261628621311185113510-1211
19StourbridgeWLWDL1024413174121446123913-410
20BarwellLWLDD1023514195122565113913-59
21Hednesford TownWLLLL101271214511386501448-25
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLWLL1012762540222106105415-195
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Truro CityWWWDD1073020653201025410104+1424
2Weston-super-MareWWDWW972026744001635320104+1923
3Chesham UnitedWDWWW96211675500113412154+920
4Hanwell TownLDWLD105231312530265522177+117
5Poole TownWWWLW951319124103995410103+716
6Swindon SupermarineLDWWL951320155410147410368+516
7Dorchester TownWLLLD1051417175401138511349+016
8Gosport BoroughLWLLW1050518155401146510449+315
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
LWLWW95041412530277420275+215
10Hayes & Yeading UnitedWDLWD9432119531175412144+215
11Tiverton TownLWWWD104331515523096520369+015
12Metropolitan PoliceLWWDL8413151421014463121110+113
13Merthyr TownWWLLW84041513420297420266+212
14Bracknell TownDLWLD83321412412177421175+212
15Beaconsfield TownWLLDL1133515196213795122810-412
16North LeighWLDLL1022611165122810510436-58
17Harrow BoroughLWWLL1022610225113475113615-128
18Winchester CityLDLDL81341017502339311178-76
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
LLDLL912610175023510410357-75
20HendonDDWLL91268174013265113611-95
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Plymouth Parkway
WDLLL812513234112684013715-105
22Yate TownLLLDD912611244013395113815-135
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation