Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalWWWDW141211331166001978611144+2237
2Manchester CityLWWWL141022401487013096321105+2632
3Newcastle UnitedWWWWW15861291185301757331126+1830
4Tottenham HotspurWLWLL1592431218602211173221010+1029
5Manchester UnitedWLWDW14824202064119484131116026
6LiverpoolWWLLW1464428178521218612379+1122
7Brighton & Hove AlbionLWWLD146352319732211673131213+421
8ChelseaLLLDD14635171763211068314711021
9FulhamLLDWW1554624268332141372141013-219
10BrentfordWDDLD154742325733113781431018-219
11Crystal PalaceLWWLW14545151874121087133510-319
12Aston VillaWWLWL15537162274121168125516-618
13Leicester CityWWLWW15528252572239683051619017
14AFC BournemouthWLLLL1544718328323987124924-1416
15Leeds UnitedLWWLL144372226732212971151017-415
16West Ham UnitedLLLWL1542912178314910711537-514
17EvertonLLDWL1535711177223668134511-614
18Nottingham ForestWDLWD153481130832310117025119-1913
19SouthamptonLLLDW15339132771338128206515-1412
20Wolverhampton WanderersLLDLL1524982482245137025311-1610
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurnleyWLWWW2111824023117402310104421713+1741
2Sheffield UnitedWLWWW211155351910532221111623138+1638
3Blackburn RoversLWLWW21120924221080217711407715+236
4WatfordDWLWW219662822106131710113531112+633
5Norwich CityLWDWL219572923115331812104241111+632
6Queens Park RangersLLLDL219482624105231510114251114+231
7MillwallLWDDL21948262510712167112361018+131
8Swansea CityDDDLD218762728105231513113531215-131
9Preston North EndLWWWL2187618201134471110532119-231
10SunderlandWWLWD218672923103431310115241613+630
11Luton TownDLWDD21795232211272141210523910+130
12Coventry CityWWWWL1985621189513106103431112+329
13ReadingWLLDL219210233010613151111317819-729
14Birmingham CityLDWDW217772320113531310104241010+328
15MiddlesbroughWWDWL217682926103521110114161816+327
16Rotherham UnitedDWLLL21687252610433171211254814-126
17Stoke CityLWLWL2174102227103251114114251113-525
18Bristol CityDDLDL216692729114341310102351419-224
19Cardiff CityLLWLW21731117251142591010316815-824
20Hull CityLWDLL2173112539114071120103341419-1424
21West Bromwich AlbionWWWLL20587242411344141492431010023
22Wigan AthleticWLDLL216510213111236818104241313-1023
23BlackpoolLLLLW2164112433103161216113351217-922
24Huddersfield TownDWLLW20541119261142510109126916-719
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Plymouth ArgyleLDDWW201343392410901197104422017+1543
2Ipswich TownDWDDW201262392010541178107212212+1942
3Sheffield WednesdayDWWWD201253351610631231110622125+1941
4BarnsleyWWWWL1910362516951313910523127+933
5Bolton WanderersDWDLW19955221610622148933388+632
6Peterborough UnitedLLLWW201019352510712226103071319+1031
7Derby CountyDDWDW198652316952214101034396+730
8PortsmouthLDDDD187832620936014894231212+629
9Port ValeWWLDW208572328104331211104241117-529
10Wycombe WanderersWLWDD208482724104331611104151113+328
11Exeter CityDLWLD207583230105141715102441515+226
12Lincoln CityLWDDL1968521239270118104151015-226
13Shrewsbury TownWLLDD20758192110424101110334910-226
14Oxford UnitedDDWDD206772622103341311103431311+425
15Bristol RoversDWDLD206773134103431517103341617-325
16Cheltenham TownWWDDW197481621105141112923459-525
17Charlton AthleticLLDDL205963028104422013101541015+224
18Fleetwood TownDLDDW20411521201025398102621212+123
19Accrington StanleyDWLDL20569203110244131710325714-1121
20Cambridge UnitedLLDLW206212193210415913102171019-1320
21Forest Green RoversWDLLD204511183910307718101541121-2117
22Milton Keynes DonsDLLDW19431218291012781893151011-1115
23Burton AlbionDDDLL2036112641102351018101361623-1515
24MorecambeDLDDD2029916311015471510145916-1515
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientWWWLW20153233121081117410721168+2148
2StevenageWDWDW201343311610901205104421111+1543
3Northampton TownDWWDD2011633420105321610106311810+1439
4BarrowLWLWW20111827241080218810316916+334
5Carlisle UnitedDWDDW20893312110451149104421712+1033
6Bradford CityLLWWD20965262010352129106131411+633
7Mansfield TownWLWLL2010372927105321714105051213+233
8Salford CityWLDLL20947231810334101110613137+531
9Swindon TownLLDWD20875242110532138103431113+331
10WalsallWWDWW208662517106221781024489+830
11AFC WimbledonWWDWW208572524105231310103341214+129
12Stockport CountyWLWDW208482922104331310104151612+728
13Doncaster RoversLLWWL208482327105141312103341015-428
14Tranmere RoversDLDDL207671916104241291034377+327
15Crewe AlexandraLWWLD1967618221043313109243512-425
16Grimsby TownLDLLL196672019915391010514119+124
17Sutton UnitedDWLLD20659182610523111010136716-823
18Newport CountyWWLDD206410202310316913103341110-322
19Crawley TownWDLWD20569223010514141310055817-821
20Harrogate TownWWLDL2054112430103341314102171116-619
21RochdaleLLLWL20431314291021781510226614-1515
22Colchester UnitedLWLLD203512182810343121110019617-1014
23GillinghamLDLLL2028106241024441110046213-1814
24Hartlepool UnitedLLLWL20261216391024471610028923-2312
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Notts CountyWDWDD211461531810730204117313314+3548
2WrexhamDWDWW2114525319101000379114521610+3447
3WokingWDWWW211245372011722221110523159+1740
4ChesterfieldLWWWW2012444024108022111104421913+1640
5BarnetWWWWL2111374038117131715104242323+236
6Southend UnitedDLLWD22976302011542158114341512+1034
7Solihull MoorsWLLLD219663524115422012104241512+1133
8EastleighWLLLW2294926271182117811128919-131
9BromleyWDLDL20857282610532138103251518+229
10Dagenham & RedbridgeLWWWD20857343611632241892251018-229
11WealdstoneLWWDW218582330103431114115151216-729
12Boreham WoodLLLDL2077623209243101111533139+328
13Maidenhead UnitedDLWWD2284102227115331210113171017-528
14Halifax TownWLWDW21849182610613101011236816-828
15Aldershot TownWWLLL2182113033104151615114161418-326
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
DWLLD217593746115242022102351724-926
17AltrinchamDWDWL226883040115331613111551427-1026
18York CityDLLLD226792424113441113113351311+025
19Yeovil TownWDWDL214107172111443111010064611-422
20Maidstone UnitedLWDWL2256112647113531215112181432-2121
21Torquay UnitedWDLLD224612254311155202611317517-1818
22GatesheadLDWLL2138102536112541517101361019-1117
23Oldham AthleticLDLLL19451018299414141510046414-1117
24Scunthorpe UnitedLLLLL2236132747113261725110471022-2015
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Brackley TownWDWDW211254281711911186103431011+1141
2King's Lynn TownWDWDL1811523718981021693421612+1938
3Darlington 1883DWLWW2111553525116322013105231512+1038
4ChesterWWWDD211074352111533148105412113+1437
5FyldeWWWWW1811342919971118894231111+1036
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
DLWWD2110653830105412315115241515+836
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
WWWDW219662924115511811104151113+533
8Banbury UnitedLWWWD21957332510631188113261517+832
9SouthportDDDWD219573128115421713104151415+332
10ChorleyWLWWL208662820116501979216913+830
11Gloucester CityLWLLL2192103132116052115103251017-129
12Kidderminster HarriersDLWLL21849222410325910115241314-228
13Alfreton TownDLDLL206862624103521410103341214+226
14LeamingtonLLDDD21510619201052313911083611-125
15Boston UnitedWLLWW2174103134115152119102351015-325
16Bradford Park AvenueWWWLD227411202811506111311245915-825
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
LLLWL19739252583231210114161315+024
18Curzon AshtonLWLLD196581819932410101033489-123
19Spennymoor TownLDLWL204972228924378112541520-621
20BuxtonLLLWW1856718251024410158323810-721
21Kettering TownDDLWL215610193510532131011038625-1621
22Blyth SpartansLDWLW204610203110253131110217720-1118
23
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LLLWL194411213710235111792161020-1616
24AFC Telford UnitedLWLLL21241514401021781811038622-2610
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedWLWWD1814314315108112978620148+2845
2DartfordLWDLW2214264323119022710115241613+2044
3Havant & WaterloovilleLDWWW201343452611713241496302112+1943
4Chelmsford CityWWLDW191243281211722199852193+1640
5WorthingWLWWD20983332210352141410631198+1135
6Braintree TownDWDLL20104634269630177114161719+834
7St Albans CityDWLWW21966311910343108116232111+1233
8Oxford CityDWDWD21966332711551241410415913+633
9Eastbourne BoroughWWWWD201028383011605221594231615+832
10Tonbridge AngelsWDLWL21939303394231413125161620-330
11Bath CityDLWLL19856312894141411104421717+329
12Dover AthleticDWLDD207672727104331612103341115+027
13Welling UnitedDLDDL206862731103341515103521216-426
14Hemel Hempstead TownLDLDW216692330103341113113351217-724
15FarnboroughDDWDW18657181993331099324810-123
16Taunton TownDDWWL17575151684401149135412-122
17Hampton & RichmondDLWLL2064102634102351019104151615-822
18Concord RangersWLDWW19631019311143414168206515-1221
19Slough TownLLLDL205411213910316122010235919-1819
20Dulwich HamletDLWWL1753924318305111492341317-718
21Chippenham TownLLDLL184410132684136710037719-1316
22CheshuntDLLWL20411521429207132411218818-2113
23Hungerford TownLLWLD2133151530102266911119921-1512
24WeymouthDWWLL18331215361012741682151120-2112
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AFC HornchurchWWDWL18123346188710238105232310+2839
2Potters Bar TownLLWWW191216373210613181496031918+537
3Bishop's StortfordWDWLW17104324129630154841398+1234
4AveleyDDLWW191045352496211510104242014+1134
5Carshalton AthleticWWDDL19103627221071215893241214+533
6Enfield TownLWWWW1895433191053215108422189+1432
7Canvey IslandWLDWW1894530201062218128323128+1031
8Cray WanderersWDDLD1978429219432149103521512+829
9Hastings UnitedDWWLL1783623128503157933385+1127
10HorshamDLDWL19757353110622241291351119+426
11LewesWDLDW186842927945014892341519+226
12Billericay TownDLWLW178272526961218158215711-126
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
LWLLW19667323410424201792431217-224
14Bognor Regis TownDLWWL1765630289522151081341518+223
15MargateDDWWL186572525934216139315912+023
16Folkestone InvictaLWWLW1872930349513201692161018-423
17KingstonianLDLLW184772025943214109045615-519
18Wingate & FinchleyDLDWL19388222991351217102531012-717
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
LLDLW192710203710253101390271024-1713
20Corinthian-CasualsWLDLW18331219418314121510028726-2212
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
LDDLD1825111648823392010028728-3211
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herne Bay
DDLLL182412234581341020101181325-2210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
DWLWW1911533116117311978422129+1538
2Hyde UnitedWDLLW2011452815117131769432119+1337
3Gainsborough TrinityLDWDW21993401710262141111731266+2336
4MarineWDWWL2097430141053216610442148+1634
5Bamber BridgeWWLLW2210483441106312313124171128-734
6Warrington TownDWLLW20956312311533161394231510+832
7Radcliffe BoroughDLDLW218853125105231814113621311+632
8United of ManchesterWLLDW211047342311443171510604178+1131
9Matlock TownDLWWL20947282710541191110406916+131
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Warrington Rylands
LWWDW228683832115241411113442421+630
11Stafford RangersLWLLW218672627115331513103341114-130
12Ashton UnitedDLWLW22958292510433139125251616+429
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
WLDLW21696202310244911114521112-327
14Lancaster CityLWWWW2067720241125471194231313-425
15GuiseleyWLLLL207492530104151116103341414-525
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
LLLLL2173113033105141814112271219-324
17Whitby TownWWDLW20731020269306916114341110-624
18Nantwich TownWWDWW21651018221022691211434910-423
19Marske UnitedLWLLL1872927339315131794141416-623
20Stalybridge CelticDLDWL215511172810226713113351015-1120
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liversedge
LWLLD205213164311101062894231015-2717
22Belper TownLWDLL2135132046101361026112271020-2614
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthDDDLL2011634424106312111105322313+2039
2LeistonDWWWW1811524622971123994412313+2438
3Nuneaton TownLWDLW201064332310640188104241515+1036
4Rushall OlympicWWDDW201055332310424171710631166+1035
5Hitchin TownWWWWL229672932115511511114161421-333
6Coalville TownDWWDD179534323943218148521259+2032
7Mickleover SportsDLLWL20947424011632251893151722+231
8IlkestonWWWLW19856352710523201493331513+829
9Redditch UnitedLLLWD1984731299315172110532148+228
10St Ives TownWWDLW18837332710424181284131515+627
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
LWWDW208393339104151316104242023-627
12BarwellWWLWD19757313310433161593241518-226
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
LDWWD1875623259612131191441014-226
14StourbridgeDLWWL1967627248332116113441618+325
15Royston TownDDLWW20668334394321815112361528-1024
16Needham MarketDLDLW17656241885121789144710+623
17Bedford TownDLWLL2164113047114161929102351118-1722
18Stratford TownLDLDD1947826391044217169036923-1319
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
WLWDL135352120531110682241114+118
20Kings LangleyLLLLL20441220381123613209216718-1816
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLLLL2133151850102351021111010829-3212
22Hednesford TownWLLLL202513233210235161510028717-911
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Weston-super-MareWLWWW1915225214109013279621207+3847
2Truro CityWLWWW1814314514972025397112011+3145
3Chesham UnitedWWWWD19125238219720209105321812+1741
4Poole TownWWLLW201046412984131916126332213+1234
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
DWWDL219393132114251419105141713-130
6Bracknell TownWWLWW1685339268332191485212012+1329
7Tiverton TownLDWWW19847303310442171694051317-328
8Dorchester TownLDDWW19847273010604171792431013-328
9Merthyr TownWWDDL1883733299315181995221510+427
10Swindon SupermarineLLWDD18837353410622231682151218+127
11Hanwell TownWLLLL208392630106041512102351118-427
12Hayes & Yeading UnitedWWLLD1875633289423161293331716+526
13Metropolitan PoliceLDLLW18828323073041112115242118+226
14Beaconsfield TownLWDWW19748282911425141683231413-125
15Winchester CityLDDLW20578273911155121994231520-1222
16Yate TownWWLDW2055103045102351825103251220-1520
17Gosport BoroughWLLLL2061133344105142119101091225-1119
18Harrow BoroughLLWDW19541024369315811102351625-1219
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Plymouth Parkway
LWWWW145272731741219117115820-417
20HendonDLWDD1845925378134811103251726-1217
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
LLLWL215214243811326151910208919-1417
22North LeighLDLLL20241414451013692110118524-3110
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation