Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Manchester CityDWWWW372863962418142255131914414111+7290
2LiverpoolWWDWW37278291251814404681913424517+6689
3ChelseaWDLDW362010673311786334201912433911+4270
4Tottenham HotspurWWDWD372151164401913153819188462621+2468
5ArsenalLLWWW372131356471812243016199192631+966
6Manchester UnitedLWDLL3716101157561910543222186572534+158
7West Ham UnitedDWLLD37168135948199553326187382622+1156
8Wolverhampton WanderersDLDLL37156163740197392025188371715-351
9Leicester CityWWLLD36139145757189453022184592735048
10Brighton & Hove AlbionDWWDL371115113943184771622197842321-448
11BrentfordWWLDW37137174754187382119196492635-746
12Newcastle UnitedWLLWW3712101542611986526271844101634-1946
13Crystal PalaceDWWDL361015114743186842617184772126+445
14Aston VillaDLWWD361351849501864828281871102122-144
15SouthamptonLLLDL37913154263196762324183691939-2140
16EvertonLDWWL361062039591882824231824121536-2036
17Leeds UnitedDLLLD37811184078194691938184592140-3835
18BurnleyLLWWW36713163250185671723182791527-1834
19WatfordLDLLL376526337519221517461843111629-4223
20Norwich CityDLLLL375725237918331212381924131141-5622
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FulhamLWLDW46279101064323144556202313555023+6390
2AFC BournemouthWWWDD4625138743923137341212312653318+3588
3Huddersfield TownWWWWD46231310644723136435232310762924+1782
4Nottingham ForestDLWWW46231112734023134643222310763018+3380
5Sheffield UnitedWWWDL4621121363452313553815238782530+1875
6Luton TownWLDWW4621121363552312743722239592633+875
7MiddlesbroughLWWDL4620101659502314273421236892529+970
8Blackburn RoversWLWLL4619121559502312563626237792324+969
9MillwallLWDWD4618151353452313643216235992129+869
10West Bromwich AlbionWWDLW46181315524523128333162365121929+767
11Queens Park RangersWLLWD4619918605923106730252393113034+166
12Coventry CityDLDLW4617131660592310583226237882833+164
13Preston North EndWWLLD46161614525623910433282376101928-464
14Stoke CityDLWWL46171118575223105830232376102729+562
15Swansea CityLLDDD4616131758682398630272375112841-1061
16BlackpoolLLWDW4616121854582311392926235992532-460
17Bristol CityLWWDW4615102162772388733292372142948-1555
18Cardiff CityWDLLL4615823506823741222292384112839-1853
19Hull CityDLWLW4614923415423741222282375111926-1351
20Birmingham CityLDDLL46111421507523761027332348112342-2547
21ReadingLLLDW4613825548723751133442363142143-3341
22Peterborough UnitedWLLWW4691027438723671027332333171654-4437
23Derby CountyLWLLW46141319455323117530222336141531-834
24BarnsleyLLLLL4661228337323571118292315171544-4030
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Wigan AthleticWLDDL4627118824423135536222314634622+3892
2Rotherham UnitedWDWLW4627910703323153543222312652711+3790
3Milton Keynes DonsWWLLD4626119784423135534212313644423+3489
4Sheffield WednesdayWWLWW462413978502316524818238873032+2885
5SunderlandWDWDW4624121079532316344919238963034+2684
6Wycombe WanderersWWDWD462314975512314543926239953625+2483
7Plymouth ArgyleLDDLD4623111268482314453219239773629+2080
8Oxford UnitedDLWWL46221014825923136447272394103532+2376
9Bolton WanderersWWWWD46211015745723127445262393112931+1773
10PortsmouthLWWDW4620131368512314544625236892226+1773
11Ipswich TownWDDLD4618161267462311933822237792924+2170
12Accrington StanleyWWLDW46171019618023126541332354142047-1961
13Charlton AthleticLWWLW4617821555923104932282374122331-459
14Cambridge UnitedDLLWW4615131856742388728292375112845-1858
15Cheltenham TownDLLDW461317166680231076333023310103350-1456
16Burton AlbionLLWDD46141121516723106734262345141741-1653
17Lincoln CityWLWLL46141022556323751125292375113034-852
18Shrewsbury TownLLDLD4612142047512397730252337131726-450
19MorecambeLLDWL4610122457882378833352334162453-3142
20Fleetwood TownLLDDL4681622628223581033372338122945-2040
21GillinghamLLDDD4681622356923481113362348112233-3440
22Doncaster RoversDWDLW4610828378223731320322335151750-4538
23AFC WimbledonLDDLD4661921497523214727342345142241-2637
24Crewe AlexandraLDLWL467831378323551322402323181543-4629
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Forest Green RoversDLLDW4623158754423144534182391134126+3184
2Exeter CityLDWWL462315865412314633719239952822+2484
3Bristol RoversWWDWW4623111271492314453820239773329+2280
4Northampton TownWDWWW46231112603823135532152310672823+2280
5Port ValeWLLLW46221212674623116635222311663224+2178
6Swindon TownWWWWL4622111377542397735252313464229+2377
7Mansfield TownDDWWL4622111367522315444024237792728+1577
8Sutton UnitedWLWLW46221014695323145438202385103133+1676
9Tranmere RoversWWLWD4621121353402316343616235991724+1375
10Salford CityLDWDL46191314604623109433212394102725+1470
11Newport CountyLWLLL4619121567582396840312310672727+969
12Crawley TownDLLLW4617101956662396828292384112837-1061
13Leyton OrientLWLWW4614161662472395936222351172625+1558
14Bradford CityWWWLD4614161653552361072929238692426-258
15Colchester UnitedWDWWL4614131948602369825282384112332-1255
16WalsallLDWLW46141220476023105830292347121731-1354
17Hartlepool UnitedLDLLL4614122044642397724262355132038-2054
18RochdaleWLLWL46121717515923711528232356122336-853
19Harrogate TownLWWLL46141121647523671032362384113239-1153
20Carlisle UnitedLWLWL4614112139622387819232364132039-2353
21StevenageWLLWD4611142145682396829302328131638-2347
22BarrowLLLWD4610142244572359925282355131929-1344
23Oldham AthleticDLLLL4691126467523541429422347121733-2938
24Scunthorpe UnitedLDLDL4641428299023371315362317151454-6126
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stockport CountyWWLWL4430410873822153444172215164321+4994
2WrexhamLWDWW4426108914622156147182211474428+4588
3Solihull MoorsWWWWW4425127834522145351242211743221+3887
4Halifax TownLDWWL442591062352217233711228772524+2784
5Notts CountyWWWLW4424101081522215524722229583430+2982
6Grimsby TownDWLDW442381368462215253819228683027+2277
7ChesterfieldDLLLW4420141069512211743626229763325+1874
8Dagenham & RedbridgeWLDWD4422715805322106646292212193424+2773
9Boreham WoodLLDDW44181313494022118328142275102126+967
10BromleyWDDLW4418131361532211743623227692530+867
11Torquay UnitedDLWDD4418121466542211653923227692731+1266
12Yeovil TownWDDLW441514154346227782025228772321-359
13Southend UnitedDDLWW44161018456122105726272265111934-1658
14AltrinchamLDLDW44151019626922104839272256112342-755
15WokingDLLWW441652359612280142836228593125-253
16WealdstoneWWDLL4414111951652287724242264122741-1453
17Maidenhead UnitedLWDDD4413121948672295832352247111632-1951
18BarnetLWDDW44131120598922661028422275103147-3050
19EastleighDWLDL4412102252742286833332244141941-2246
20Aldershot TownLDDWD44111023467322451319402275102733-2743
21King's Lynn TownLWDDL4481026477922441422382246122541-3234
22WeymouthWLDLL4461028408822371221382233161950-4828
23Dover AthleticLDLLL4427353710122131813412214172460-641
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GatesheadWDWDW422976994721181253192111644628+5294
2Brackley TownDDLWL422512553232115332392110923014+3087
3FyldeWLDWW4224810683721143436182110563219+3180
4Kidderminster HarriersWLWDD4221111072352114345012217862223+3774
5York CityDWWWD421991458502111463220218582630+866
6ChorleyLDDWL4217141162492112544425215971824+1365
7Boston UnitedWDDLW421891563572110563928218492429+663
8Kettering TownDWDDD421613135448219753021217682427+661
9Alfreton TownWLDWW42171015585921795302621101102833-161
10Spennymoor TownWLWDW4217916555121106532212173112330+460
11SouthportWDLDL42141513605521811235202164112535+557
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
LDLWL42151017515221105628232155112329-155
13Darlington 1883LDDLL421411175758219482924215792834-153
14Curzon AshtonDLLLD421313165163217772427216692736-1252
15LeamingtonLWWLD42121218394721105625202127121427-848
16ChesterDWDLW4212111970712196643272135132744-147
17Gloucester CityDDDDW4210161647602169628242147101936-1346
18Bradford Park AvenueLLDLD4211112046702176826322145122038-2444
19Blyth SpartansDWWDL4212723417621831023302144131846-3543
20AFC Telford UnitedDDDLL427161948652177731252109121740-1737
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LDLLW429102337782176823342124151444-4137
22GuiseleyLWLDD42982531692166918332132161336-3835
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Maidstone UnitedWLWWW402767803820161344182011543620+4287
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
DWLWW402569101532017126123208574030+4881
3Ebbsfleet UnitedWWDWW4024412785320133445182011183335+2576
4DartfordWLWWL4021118754220108232182011364324+3374
5Oxford CityDWWDL401912971462010644024209653122+2569
6Eastbourne BoroughLLLLD401791473672010464336207583031+660
7Chippenham TownWWDWW4016111361502010373930206862220+1159
8Havant & WaterloovilleLDWDW401512135855208573724207762131+357
9St Albans CityLLWLD40157185558208393028207492530-352
10Dulwich HamletWLLDL401312156360207672926206683434+351
11Hampton & RichmondLWLWD401491756562094730222055102634+051
12Hungerford TownDLLLL4015421596820731027342081113234-949
13Slough TownLLDDW401213155169208663031204792138-1849
14Concord RangersWDLDL4013101753722095628312045112541-1949
15Hemel Hempstead TownLDLLL401391849722066826422073102330-2348
16Tonbridge AngelsWWLLD401112174353206682120205692233-1045
17Braintree TownLWWDL401112173854206682024205691830-1645
18Bath CityDWWWD401362145682075821262061132442-2345
19Chelmsford CityLDLDW409141746532049718212055102832-741
20Welling UnitedLWWDL4010822468720731024402035122247-4138
21Billericay TownWLWLL409922416820451123382054111830-2736
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WorthingWLWWW4231471004521181256172113354428+5597
2Bishop's StortfordWLWWW4225125893321146157192111643214+5687
3Enfield TownWWDLW4226610915721162342202110474937+3484
4AFC HornchurchLLWWW4225611894221133544192112364523+4781
5CheshuntDWWWD4222101071402195731202113534020+3176
6Folkestone InvictaDLWDL4220121085622111734421219574141+2372
7LewesDLDDL42201012896321105644302110564533+2670
8MargateWWWDL4219815606221133538282165102234-265
9Bognor Regis TownLWWLD421514136258218673333217862925+459
10KingstonianLDDLD4217817687121105639302173112941-359
11HorshamWWWWW421691766582186738312183102827+857
12Carshalton AthleticWLLDD4215121565572110384029215972528+857
13Potters Bar TownLLLWL4216521547421821128382183102636-2053
14Corinthian-CasualsDWLDW421313165158215792025218673133-752
15Wingate & FinchleyWWDDW4213101960742176834302164112644-1449
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
DWLLL421292154722152142338217773134-1845
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
DLLLL4291518578121511542402144131541-2442
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
LWLWL4211625449221721224462144132046-4839
19Cray WanderersLWDLL4210923648521541237442155112741-2136
20LeatherheadWDLDW429924438321341416372165102746-4036
21East Thurrock UnitedLLDDW42982544982166924372132162061-5435
22MersthamLLLLL4210329438421631228352140171549-4133
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BuxtonLWDWD422312780382114524817219753221+4281
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
LLWWD422391071402115244721218762419+3178
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
WWWDL42211110614821107435232111462625+1374
4Matlock TownWLDWD42211011593621106531152111462821+2372
5Warrington TownLWWDW42201111674721105636242110653123+2071
6Bamber BridgeDWWWW422161567592195735302112183229+869
7Whitby TownLWWLD421991457502196627202110383030+766
8Stafford RangersWLLDW421516115539216872618219842921+1661
9United of ManchesterLWLLW4218717665721122738242165102833+961
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
DLLWL42171015675921125435212155113238+861
11Lancaster CityLLLLD4217520445121103817162172122735-756
12Mickleover SportsWWDLW4215101754652196634302164112035-1155
13Nantwich TownDWDDW421410184652218492427216692225-652
14Stalybridge CelticWDWLL421572051592193929292164112230-852
15Ashton UnitedLLLDD4213121750592196626222146112437-951
16Radcliffe BoroughLWLWW42156215673211011034352155112238-1751
17Gainsborough TrinityWDLWD42121416405221910226172134141435-1250
18Hyde UnitedWDLLW4214820526521921029342156102331-1350
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
DLLDD421392034452175920202164111425-1148
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
LLWLL421292132492157917192172121530-1745
21Witton AlbionWLWWW4212723487821721227372155112141-3043
22Grantham TownWDWLL4281024458121441323392146112242-3634
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Banbury UnitedWWWWD403262923220154144182017214814+60102
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
DWDWW402479944620142450172010554429+4879
3Coalville TownLWWDD40239886472014425217209563430+3978
4Rushall OlympicWLLLL402091180542012354826208663228+2669
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
WLWWW4018111157412012353419206862322+1665
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLWDD401981357492094728232010462926+865
7LeistonDWWWD4018616596520115428232071123142-660
8Royston TownLWWWW401781565512076733232010283228+1459
9Hednesford TownWLWLD401412146664207673734207672930+254
10TamworthDWWWD401412145858209563826205782032+054
11StourbridgeWLDLW401581761712086634292072112742-1053
12Needham MarketLWLLW401213156669206863528206593141-349
13Stratford TownDLLLW401381948702084826282054112242-2247
14St Ives TownDWWLW401381957902093832472045112543-3347
15Redditch UnitedDWLLL401112173850207582326204791524-1245
16Nuneaton TownWLLWW4011101951622048821262072113036-1142
17Hitchin TownWLLLW401192047582083927312036112027-1142
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
LDLWL40101218365920821019292021081730-2342
19BarwellLWLLL4010111957782065933372046102441-2141
20Biggleswade TownDLLLD407132047642068635262015141238-1734
21Lowestoft TownLLLWD40962549932065927342031162259-4433
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Taunton TownWWWWL422877834221182155202110562822+4191
2Hayes & Yeading UnitedDWWWD4226881003921161458192110744220+6186
3FarnboroughLWWWL422679734421153340162111463328+2985
4Metropolitan PoliceLWLDW422499724621107432202114254026+2681
5Weston-super-MareWWWLW4223910724121115537222112453519+3178
6Chesham UnitedWLWWW422211980502114615322218582728+3077
7Yate TownLWWLL422191266482186730302113353618+1872
8Truro CityWLLWW4220101262542111552822219573432+870
9Gosport BoroughWWLLD421991465562111463525218583031+966
10Poole TownWWWLL4219716746921133540302164113439+564
11Walton CasualsDDWLL42161016536121107434292163121932-858
12Swindon SupermarineWWWWL4216917636321114638272155112536+057
13Tiverton TownLLLWW421581961632185828232173113340-253
14Harrow BoroughLDLDW421572062772195731322162133145-1552
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
LLLDL421392049752155112136218492839-2648
16HendonWLLLW42145235870211001133322145122538-1247
17Beaconsfield TownLLLLL421372270922175946422162132450-2246
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
DLWLW4213524567521102927272133152948-1944
19Dorchester TownDLWWW4212525415821721225272153131631-1741
20Kings LangleyWWLLD4291023496821561031272144131841-1937
21Merthyr TownLLWLW426828479421321624462136122348-4726
22Wimborne TownLLLWL4247313510621331520512114161555-7119
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation