Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Manchester CityWW220060110040110020+66
2ArsenalWW220062110042110020+46
3BrentfordWD211062110040101022+44
4Tottenham HotspurDW211063110041101022+34
5Newcastle UnitedDW211020110020101000+24
6Leeds UnitedDW211043110021101022+14
7ChelseaDW211032101022110010+14
8Brighton & Hove AlbionDW211021101000110021+14
9Aston VillaWL210123110021100102-13
10Nottingham ForestWL210112110010100102-13
11AFC BournemouthLW210124110020100104-23
12LiverpoolDD20203310101110102202
13FulhamDD20202210102210100002
14Wolverhampton WanderersDL201112101000100112-11
15Leicester CityLD201146101022100124-21
16Crystal PalaceDL201113100102101011-21
17SouthamptonDL201136101022100114-31
18EvertonLL200213100101100112-20
19West Ham UnitedLL200203100102100101-30
20Manchester UnitedLL200216100112100104-50
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blackburn RoversWWW330061220031110030+59
2Hull CityDWDW422053220042202011+28
3WatfordDWDW422042220020202022+28
4MillwallDWLW421176220052201124+17
5Cardiff CityWLW320132220020100112+16
6Preston North EndDWDD413010202000211010+16
7BlackpoolWLLW420223210111210112-16
8Rotherham UnitedDWD312051211051101000+45
9SunderlandDWD312065202033110032+15
10Birmingham CityDLWD41213321103220110105
11BurnleyDLDW41213320202221011105
12Swansea CityDWLD412146201125211021-25
13Sheffield UnitedDWL311143110020201123+14
14Bristol CityWDLL41126621014320112304
15Queens Park RangersLDWL411256210133201123-14
16Norwich CityWLDL411245211032200213-14
17Stoke CityDLWL411257211042200215-24
18Wigan AthleticDDD30302220201110101103
19MiddlesbroughDDLD403178202033201145-13
20Huddersfield TownLWLL410356210132200224-13
21ReadingLWL310226110021200205-43
22West Bromwich AlbionLDD302134101011201123-12
23Luton TownLLDD402214201101201113-32
24Coventry CityLD201134000000201134-11
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ipswich TownWWWD431072211041220031+510
2Peterborough UnitedWLWW430184220050210134+49
3PortsmouthWWDD422094211041211053+58
4Bolton WanderersWDWD422051220040202011+48
5Exeter CityWLWD421194220071201123+57
6Charlton AthleticWLWD421184220061201123+47
7Derby CountyDWLW421132220031201101+17
8Sheffield WednesdayLWWD421155211043210112+07
9BarnsleyWLWL420253220040200213+26
10Bristol RoversLWWL420265210122210143+16
11Lincoln CityWDDD413043202022211021+16
12Plymouth ArgyleLWLW420257220030200227-26
13Cambridge UnitedLWLW420246220031200215-26
14Accrington StanleyDWD312076202066110010+15
15Fleetwood TownDDWL412144211021201123+05
16Shrewsbury TownDWLD412122201101211021+05
17Forest Green RoversDLW311144100112211032+04
18Port ValeLDLW411237211021200216-44
19Oxford UnitedLLWL410324210122200202-23
20Wycombe WanderersLLLW410358210142200216-33
21Milton Keynes DonsWLLL410326210122200204-43
22MorecambeLDLD402215202011200204-42
23Cheltenham TownDLLL401326200225201101-41
24Burton AlbionLDLL4013412200205201147-81
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Salford CityWWDW431082220050211032+610
2Leyton OrientDWWW431051220030211021+410
3Northampton TownWWDW431096220053211043+310
4StevenageWDWW431063220031211032+310
5BarrowWLWW430186220053210133+29
6Crewe AlexandraWLWW430164220040210124+29
7Doncaster RoversWDWD422064220042202022+28
8WalsallLDWW421173211051210122+47
9Harrogate TownWDLW421153211030210123+27
10Mansfield TownWLWL420265220062200203+16
11Carlisle UnitedDDW312032211021101011+15
12AFC WimbledonLDDW412167211042201125-15
13Tranmere RoversDWLL411243210142201101+14
14Bradford CityLWLD411244211020200224+04
15Colchester UnitedWLDL411245211021200224-14
16Sutton UnitedLWLD411234211021200213-14
17Grimsby TownWDL311123101011210112-14
18Stockport CountyLWLL410357210133200224-23
19Swindon TownDDDL403125202011201114-33
20GillinghamLLWL410317210112200205-63
21Hartlepool UnitedDLDL402216202000200216-52
22Crawley TownLDLL401325200224201101-31
23Newport CountyLLLD401337200224201113-41
24RochdaleLLLL400415200213200202-40
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarnetWDW321063110020211043+37
2ChesterfieldWWD321052220030101022+37
3WokingWWL320142220040100102+26
4WealdstoneWLW320154110032210122+16
5Maidenhead UnitedWWL320155220052100103+06
6Notts CountyDDW312063110030202033+35
7Solihull MoorsDW211052101011110041+34
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
WLD311187101022210165+14
9Boreham WoodLDW311144201134110010+04
10Oldham AthleticLWD311144210144101000+04
11BromleyWDL311133211010100123+04
12EastleighDWL311133211021100112+04
13Torquay UnitedLWD311111101000210111+04
14Maidstone UnitedLWD311156210145101011-14
15WrexhamLDW311134110021201113-14
16York CityLW210132110020100112+13
17GatesheadDDD303055202033101022+03
18Scunthorpe UnitedLLW310246110021200225-23
19Aldershot TownWLL310236100114210122-33
20Southend UnitedDDL302112100101202011-12
21Dagenham & RedbridgeDLD302135101022201113-22
22AltrinchamLDD302113101011201102-22
23Yeovil TownLDL301235201123100112-21
24Halifax TownDLL301203201101100102-31
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1King's Lynn TownWWW330051220041110010+49
2Banbury UnitedDWW321052211031110021+37
3Gloucester CityWWL320164220051100113+26
4SouthportWLW320166210113110053+06
5FyldeWLW320155110021210134+06
6LeamingtonDDW312051110040202011+45
7BuxtonDWD312032211021101011+15
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
LWD311154101011210143+14
9ChesterLWD311143210121101022+14
10Darlington 1883LDW311143110031201112+14
11Kettering TownWDL311143211031100112+14
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WLD311144101033210111+04
13Kidderminster HarriersLDW311122201112110010+04
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
DWL311134211032100102-14
15AFC Telford UnitedLDW311123110010201113-14
16Spennymoor TownDDD303044202011101033+03
17Alfreton TownDDD303022101022202000+03
18Brackley TownLLW310234110020200214-13
19Curzon AshtonWLL310234100112210122-13
20Bradford Park AvenueDDL302134100101202033-12
21ChorleyDDL302123202022100101-12
22Blyth SpartansDLL301214100101201113-31
23Boston UnitedDLL301237100135201102-41
24
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LDL301216201112100104-51
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedWWW330094110030220064+59
2WorthingWWD321083101011220072+57
3Havant & WaterloovilleWDW321063110031211032+37
4Tonbridge AngelsWDW321063000000321063+37
5Concord RangersDWW321031211021110010+27
6DartfordLWW320153210133110020+26
7Dulwich HamletDDW312043110021202022+15
8Chelmsford CityWD211031101011110020+24
9Braintree TownWDL311154211042100112+14
10Dover AthleticLWD311133210122101011+04
11FarnboroughWDL311122211021100101+04
12Bath CityDWL311156100102211054-14
13Welling UnitedWLD311145210145101000-14
14Hemel Hempstead TownLDW311134110010201124-14
15Eastbourne BoroughLLW310288200257110031+03
16CheshuntLLW310256110032200224-13
17Oxford CityWL210123100113110010-13
18Hampton & RichmondDDL302145202022100123-12
19St Albans CityDLD302112201101101011-12
20Hungerford TownDLL301202100101201101-21
21Taunton TownLLD301202101000200202-21
22Slough TownLDL301226201113100113-41
23Chippenham TownL100103000000100103-30
24WeymouthLLL300339300339000000-60
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HorshamWW220081110050110031+76
2AveleyWW220031110010110021+26
3Bishop's StortfordWW220031110021110010+26
4LewesWD211031110020101011+24
5MargateWD211031101011110020+24
6Canvey IslandWL210164100113110051+23
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herne Bay
WL210143000000210143+13
8Bognor Regis TownW110010110010000000+13
9AFC HornchurchWL210133110032100101+03
10Billericay TownLW210122110021100101+03
11Potters Bar TownLW210111210111000000+03
12Carshalton AthleticLW210123110021100102-13
13Corinthian-CasualsLW210146110041100105-23
14Folkestone InvictaDD202011101000101011+02
15KingstonianD101011000000101011+01
16Wingate & FinchleyD101011101011000000+01
17Enfield TownLD201134101011100123-11
18Hastings UnitedDL201112100112101000-11
19Cray WanderersL100112000000100112-10
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
LL200236100124100112-30
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
LL200227100115100112-50
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
LL200216100102100114-50
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stafford RangersWW220063110042110021+36
2Warrington TownWW220030110020110010+36
3Gainsborough TrinityDW211041101011110030+34
4MarineDW211030101000110030+34
5Marske UnitedDW211053110031101022+24
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
DW211031110020101011+24
7Ashton UnitedDW211021101011110010+14
8Radcliffe BoroughWD211021110010101011+14
9United of ManchesterWL210153100112110041+23
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
LW210133100112110021+03
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liversedge
WL210133100101110032+03
12Matlock TownLW210111110010100101+03
13GuiseleyWL210134100103110031-13
14Nantwich TownDD202033101022101011+02
15Hyde UnitedDD202022101011101011+02
16Lancaster CityDD202011101011101000+02
17Bamber BridgeDL201146101022100124-21
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Warrington Rylands
DL201125100103101022-31
19Whitby TownLL200224100123100101-20
20Stalybridge CelticLL200203100101100102-30
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
LL200215100113100102-40
22Belper TownLL200227100114100113-50
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Coalville TownWWW3300113110041220072+89
2Kings LangleyWWD321085211053110032+37
3Hitchin TownWDW321042101000220042+27
4Nuneaton TownWWL320194110031210163+56
5St Ives TownLWW320195110050210145+46
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
WWL320153210143110010+26
7TamworthWDD312053211042101011+25
8LeistonDDW312065110032202033+15
9Needham MarketWLD311143210143101000+14
10Redditch UnitedDLW311155201145110010+04
11Royston TownDLW311155211042100113+04
12Bedford TownLWD311156110032201124-14
13BarwellWLL310256210133100123-13
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
LLW310257110030200227-23
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
LWL310238210125100113-53
16IlkestonLDD302145101022201123-12
17Hednesford TownDDL302112201101101011-12
18Mickleover SportsLDD302157201135101022-22
19StourbridgeDDL302114101011201103-32
20Stratford TownDLD302138101011201127-52
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLD301224201112100112-21
22Rushall OlympicLDL301216100103201113-51
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bracknell TownWWD321094211063110031+57
2Weston-super-MareWWD321084220062101022+47
3Swindon SupermarineWW220071110041110030+66
4Truro CityWW220071110040110031+66
5Beaconsfield TownWWL320164110031210133+26
6Metropolitan PoliceLWW320164210144110020+26
7Hanwell TownWWL320165210133110032+16
8Hayes & Yeading UnitedWWL320132220020100112+16
9Dorchester TownWLW320156220052100104-16
10Tiverton TownLWD311144101000210144+04
11Winchester CityWDL311156100103211053-14
12Chesham UnitedLWD311134110010201124-14
13Poole TownLW210154100124110030+13
14Merthyr TownWLL310256210133100123-13
15Yate TownLLW310256100123210133-13
16Gosport BoroughLW210135110032100103-23
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
WLL310235100103210132-23
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
LLW310224210123100101-23
19Harrow BoroughLDD302125101011201114-32
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Plymouth Parkway
LLD301248101022200226-41
21North LeighLLL300338200226100112-50
22HendonLLL300316100101200215-50
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation