Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalLWWDW20162245179810251011812207+2850
2Manchester CityLWWLW211434532111911381210523159+3245
3Manchester UnitedWLDWW211335342610811196115241520+842
4Newcastle UnitedDDWDD211010134121165019610451156+2240
5Tottenham HotspurWWLLW2212374131117042215115331916+1039
6Brighton & Hove AlbionWDWWL2010463827105231710105232117+1134
7BrentfordWDWWW218943528116412310102531218+733
8FulhamDLLWW229583230115331816114251414+232
9ChelseaDDWLL2186722211053213711335914+130
10LiverpoolLDLLW20857342810631239102261119+629
11Aston VillaLWWDW21849253111524171510325816-628
12Crystal PalaceLDDLL21669192911434111610235813-1024
13Nottingham ForestWDWWD21669173511533141210136323-1824
14Leicester CityWDLLL2163123237102351112114072125-521
15Wolverhampton WanderersWLWDL21551115301142591410136616-1520
16West Ham UnitedDWLDL215412182610415111211137714-819
17Leeds UnitedLDLDD2046102634103431514101271120-818
18EvertonWLLLD214611162811326101410145614-1218
19AFC BournemouthLDLLL214512194310334101111128932-2417
20SouthamptonLLWLL21431417381013691711308821-2115
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurnleyWWWWW29198258261511403212148422614+3265
2Sheffield UnitedDWWDW2917754824149323013158431811+2458
3MiddlesbroughWWLWW30146104735158522312156182423+1248
4Luton TownWWWLW2913973729155732016148241713+848
5WatfordDLDWW3012993633147342013165651620+345
6West Bromwich AlbionWLWWW2912893930157442114145451816+944
7MillwallDWLWD281279342814842219144371319+643
8Blackburn RoversDLWLL28141133135139042013155191122-443
9SunderlandDWLDW2911994233145451916156542317+942
10Norwich CityLWWLD29126114034155461919147252115+642
11Preston North EndLWLWL2911711273315348920148331813-640
12Hull CityWWLDW30117123744166371823145451921-740
13Swansea CityLDWLW29109104342146262320154742022+139
14Queens Park RangersDLDDD30109113238145451718165561520-639
15Coventry CityLWLLD29108113132157441914143471218-138
16ReadingDLDLD291151333441483322161532101128-1138
17Bristol CityWDWDD2999113939155461917144552022036
18Birmingham CityWLLLL2998123438154561818145361620-435
19Stoke CityLWLLL2996143338144371718155371620-533
20Rotherham UnitedDDWLL2971111334014554241715267923-732
21Cardiff CityLLLDL3078152133154561113153391020-1229
22Huddersfield TownDLDLW2876152636155371415132381221-1027
23BlackpoolLLDLD2868142843133371419153571424-1526
24Wigan AthleticLDLLL28671527491523101130134451619-2225
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sheffield WednesdayWWWWW2818734818151041321113832167+3061
2Plymouth ArgyleLWDDW29187451301413012911155732219+2161
3Ipswich TownDWLDD29151045429148512710157532719+2555
4Derby CountyWWWWW28158545211410223011145631510+2453
5Bolton WanderersWWWLW3015873823161042218145451715+1553
6BarnsleyDWWLL2714583626138142014146441612+1047
7Peterborough UnitedWWWLW27142114532139132610145181922+1344
8Wycombe WanderersWWLWL28135103827147342113146261714+1144
9Shrewsbury TownWWWWW29135113631157262019146351612+544
10PortsmouthDLWWL2791173533144822016135351517+238
11Exeter CityLWLDW29108114241145452019155462222+138
12Charlton AthleticWLWWW2891094339156542719133551620+437
13Bristol RoversLLLWW29107124352145452124155372228-937
14Port ValeLDLLW28106122839145361418145361421-1136
15Oxford UnitedLLLLW3098133436155371917154561519-235
16Lincoln CityWDDLD27713727301321101310145271420-334
17Fleetwood TownLLLLW28611113133142571317144641816-229
18Cheltenham TownLDLLL2885152335135261316153391019-1229
19Milton Keynes DonsWLLWD29841727401523101023146171717-1328
20Burton AlbionWWLLW2877143756144461623143382133-1928
21MorecambeLWLWW2869133145145542117141491028-1427
22Cambridge UnitedDDLLL28751624471453613171422101130-2326
23Accrington StanleyLLWLL266713244413355162113328823-2025
24Forest Green RoversLLLLD30561924571540111127151681330-3321
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientWLLDW2918653717151131214147341613+2060
2StevenageDWDWW2716833918141211276134721212+2156
3Carlisle UnitedLWWWW2914964828158522512146442316+2051
4Northampton TownDWLLW2814864228147432013147432215+1450
5Salford CityWWLDW2914694029157441814147252215+1148
6Mansfield TownDWDLL2812794137146532520146261617+443
7Stockport CountyWDLDW28126103927147432012145271915+1242
8Swindon TownLDWLW2811983730146532213145451517+742
9Bradford CityDDDLW2711973226145631814136341412+642
10BarrowDLLDW29125123438148151913154471525-441
11Sutton UnitedDWLDW29117112835148331612153481223-740
12AFC WimbledonLWDDL2810993029136431511154561518+139
13WalsallDLDWL2610883023127231911143651112+738
14Tranmere RoversLWDDL28108103126146441912144461214+538
15Doncaster RoversLLLWW27114123140137151917144371223-937
16Grimsby TownWLWLL2596102932123541315136161617-333
17Colchester UnitedDWDLW30871530381546516171541101421-831
18Crewe AlexandraLDDDW267109213215555151711254615-1131
19Newport CountyWLDDD2778122631144371317133551314-529
20Harrogate TownWLDLD2776143341144461821133281520-827
21Crawley TownLWDLL2667132942136161819130671123-1325
22Hartlepool UnitedWLLWL29671629521435614231532101529-2325
23GillinghamWDWWL27591315311344571214158819-1624
24RochdaleLLLLW29551923441422101121153391223-2120
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Notts CountyWWWDW30218174271410402861611414621+4771
2WrexhamWWWWW28215272241212004410169522814+4868
3WokingLDWWW2816574827148332715148242112+2153
4ChesterfieldLLWWW26164650311311022913135442118+1952
5BarnetWWWDD2715575242149232317136342925+1050
6Boreham WoodWWWDD2711973225124531413157441812+742
7Southend UnitedWLWDL2711883624157442112124441512+1241
8BromleyDDDDW29101184237166822416134361821+541
9EastleighWLWLW291251236361510232212142391424+041
10WealdstoneWDLWD2811893438146441919145451519-441
11Dagenham & RedbridgeLLDWL27116104042147342622134361420-239
12Aldershot TownWLDWD31114164249165292024156272225-737
13Solihull MoorsLLWLL28106124140155462320135261820+136
14AltrinchamLLLWD2999114152157352220142661932-1136
15Halifax TownWLLLD28105132534137241514153391020-935
16Maidenhead UnitedDWLLD29961432421354415141642101728-1033
17York CityLLLWD2988133336144461619154471717-332
18Yeovil TownDDWLW2861482528155731512131751016-332
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Dorking Wanderers
LLLLD2986154469156362533142391936-2530
20Oldham AthleticLDWWD2777133342136252120141581222-928
21GatesheadWWLDD28610123545132651722154471823-1028
22Torquay UnitedLDWWL296815325215366242914329823-2026
23Scunthorpe UnitedLDWLW3058173559164392333141581226-2423
24Maidstone UnitedDLLLL31571935681535716251622121943-3322
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FyldeWDWWW26174545251410222912127231613+2055
2King's Lynn TownLWWWD2616644824121110279145542115+2454
3Darlington 1883WDWLW2916675638168442822138232816+1854
4Brackley TownLDWDW2814953521141031248144641113+1451
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Scarborough Athletic
WDDLW3014885246157533125157352121+650
6ChesterLDDDD29111354429155641914146712515+1546
7ChorleyLWDDD29111083827157622110144461717+1143
8Kidderminster HarriersLWWWD30127113131154471416158341715+043
9Gloucester CityWLDWD30126124749168263325144461424-242
10Alfreton TownWDWDW27101163626147522311133641315+1041
11SouthportWDDLL29118103937136432016165471921+241
12Spennymoor TownWWLWD28101083939136431613154652326+040
13Banbury UnitedLWLLD27116103837126331812155372025+139
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Peterborough Sports
WLLWL28116113736157532416134181320+139
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hereford
LLLWL29105143435135351915165291520-135
16BuxtonWWLLL2988132938164661620134271318-932
17Kettering TownWWLDD2888122943126331613162591330-1432
18Curzon AshtonLWLDW2787123033145361817133461216-331
19Bradford Park AvenueLLDDL3079142943145361315162681628-1430
20LeamingtonLLDDD275148212615555141412093712-529
21Boston UnitedLLDDL2976164152155372526142391626-1127
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Farsley Celtic
WLWLL2776143149145451820132291329-1827
23Blyth SpartansWLLWD29681529471436515171532101430-1826
24AFC Telford UnitedLLDDW29391721481425711211514101027-2718
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedWWWWW29213567301612134215139222515+3766
2DartfordDLLWW30184860341410133213168352821+2658
3Havant & WaterloovilleLLDWW2816575739158253021138322718+1853
4Oxford CityWWWDW31141075341158523522166551819+1252
5WorthingLWWWW30141065240156542528158522712+1252
6St Albans CityWWLLW2814684527146441913148242614+1848
7Chelmsford CityLDLWL2914693627158252113146441514+948
8Braintree TownWDDWL2912984337147702312155282025+645
9Eastbourne BoroughLWWLL30143135047167182725147252322+345
10Tonbridge AngelsWDWWD30135124647167452623146172024-144
11FarnboroughWLWWW2511683025114341312147341713+539
12Bath CityWLLWD28108103937135261917155642020+238
13Hemel Hempstead TownDWDWW29108113337145451516155461821-438
14Welling UnitedDWLLW279993843144462224135531619-536
15Dover AthleticDLDLL3089133243145361919163671324-1133
16Taunton TownWWLLW22877231910541135123361014+431
17Dulwich HamletLLLLW2794144252145181926134362326-1031
18Slough TownDDWDD2879123653154472029133551624-1730
19CheshuntDDDLD2875163250155282230132381020-1826
20Hampton & RichmondLLDDL2767143346122551120154292226-1325
21Chippenham TownLDWDD25671223361042479152581627-1325
22WeymouthWWLLL2773173153143291023134182130-2224
23Concord RangersLLLDL256514244314446162011218823-1923
24Hungerford TownLDDLW28461822411535711151311111126-1918
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bishop's StortfordWWWWL261655442113841239138142112+2353
2Enfield TownWWWWL2615655425148332513127322912+2951
3AveleyWWWLW2915684733159332114146352619+1451
4AFC HornchurchWLLWD2515465730128222815137242915+2749
5Canvey IslandWWWDW2714674429148332517136341912+1548
6Cray WanderersLDWLD29121165234147433018155732216+1847
7LewesWWDLW271296523513850279144462526+1745
8Carshalton AthleticLDLWW28136935331510232012133461521+245
9Potters Bar TownDWLLL26133104446126242018147162428-242
10Billericay TownLLLWD291251246461510143223142481423+041
11HorshamWWDDW2511774733149323313112451420+1440
12Hastings UnitedDLLWL2611693224126241812145451412+839
13Folkestone InvictaLLWDW27123124945148243221134181724+439
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Haringey Borough
DLWLW2898114248146262422143651826-635
15MargateDWWDL2788113543144642423134271120-832
16Bognor Regis TownWWDLL248794143136432217112361926-231
17Wingate & FinchleyWLLDL27510122842132561521143561321-1425
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bowers & Pitsea
LWWDL28591428481446414171413101431-2024
19KingstonianLLLDL2758142648134361622141581026-2223
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Brightlingsea Regent
LDWLD26471530681244417261403111342-3819
21Corinthian-CasualsLLLLL28532026601231814231622121237-3418
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Herne Bay
LLWWL25451635601334620291211101531-2517
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
South Shields
WWWLW26175446221511313112116231510+2456
2Hyde UnitedLDWWD3014974728168352111146622617+1951
3Bamber BridgeDWWWW2814684446138412715156271731-248
4Warrington TownWDDWD28121064330147432114145632216+1346
5Radcliffe BoroughDWWDW27111063833136432217145631616+543
6Gainsborough TrinityLLLLW2711974726123631712158343014+2142
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Warrington Rylands
WWLLL29126114839157262016145452823+942
8Matlock TownWLWDL2612593834137512613135081221+441
9United of ManchesterLDWDD2812794732155732822137061910+1540
10MarineDDWLL27101073724146442113134631611+1340
11GuiseleyWLWWW27124114038147161920135352118+240
12Ashton UnitedWDLWL28116113538135351517156362021-336
13Stafford RangersLWLLL29106133539157352319143381220-436
14Stalybridge CelticDLWWD2897123134134271417155551717-334
15Lancaster CityLWDDD2671182732143741114124441618-532
16Nantwich TownWDLLW2987142637143381220155461417-1131
17Whitby TownWDLDL2686122736123271120145451616-930
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Atherton Collieries
LLDDD2761292433132651115144641318-930
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Morpeth Town
LLWDL2684143438136162016132381422-428
20Marske UnitedLLLWL2282123344103161521125161823-1126
21Belper TownWDLLL2856172861142481433143291428-3321
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Liversedge
LWLLL2462162051132011831114251220-3120
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthWWWWL29196473301410313814159333516+4363
2LeistonWWWWD26176365321311113413136523119+3357
3Nuneaton TownWLDWW2816754729149502511147252218+1855
4Rushall OlympicWLWWW281657513216925332312732189+1953
5Coalville TownWWWWW2314545428137332518107212910+2647
6Hitchin TownLDWWL29117113846146621915155191931-840
7Royston TownLWWWD29117114858148422820153392038-1040
8IlkestonDLLDW2810994839157352820133642019+939
9Redditch UnitedLWWLL27116104545146262626135441919+039
10Mickleover SportsLWLDL28116115253158433121133282132-139
11St Ives TownWLLWD28115124843167362921124261922+538
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Basford United
WLDWL27107103742148152018132651724-537
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bromsgrove Sporting
WLDLD26105114148125251819145362329-735
14StourbridgeLDDWW2581073829114431810144642019+934
15BarwellWWDDL2697104244155552323114251921-234
16Bedford TownLDDLL2986154664145182937153571727-1830
17Needham MarketLLLLW258512313012714221313148917+129
18Kings LangleyWLLWD2885153149132471423156181726-1829
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Alvechurch
LWWLL228410354184221814144281727-628
20Stratford TownDWLLL2558123454134541923121381531-2023
21Hednesford TownLLLDW29371933561324720211613121335-2316
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLLWL27432023681333713271410131041-4515
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Truro CityWWDDW261772592313940336138322617+3658
2Weston-super-MareDLWWW241833601612100233812831278+4457
3Chesham UnitedWWLWW2617545533129212413148333120+2256
4Bracknell TownWWLWW2212645433115422715117222718+2142
5Metropolitan PoliceDWWWW2413384233117041814136342419+942
6Poole TownDLWWW2412574835105232317147342518+1341
7Dorchester TownLLWWW26124103943149052522123451421-440
8Merthyr TownDWDWW2511685038136163124125521914+1239
9Beaconsfield TownLDWWD27107104541157262824123541717+437
10Swindon SupermarineDWWLW2311484340138322617103161723+337
11Hayes & Yeading UnitedWLLDW2410684839126332415124352424+936
12Tiverton TownWLDLL25105103942146442422114161520-335
13Hanwell TownLWLWD26104123740137152317133371423-334
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Salisbury
LLLLL28103153547144281626146171921-1233
15Gosport BoroughDWWLD27931546561362526241431102032-1030
16Yate TownLWDWL2877143560143562231144281329-2528
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Plymouth Parkway
WDWLL21759363710532271511227922-126
18Harrow BoroughWLLDL2575132948135171118122461830-1926
19HendonLLWDL2466123345113441413133281932-1224
20Winchester CityDLLLD2659123451131661422134362029-1724
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hartley Wintney
DLLLL29632032621543822301420121032-3021
22North LeighLWLLL2634192360122371424141112936-3713
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation