Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalWWDWW19162145169810251010811206+2950
2Manchester CityWWLWD20143353201191138129522158+3345
3Newcastle UnitedDWDDW20109133111064018510451156+2239
4Manchester UnitedLDWWW20123532259711175115241520+739
5Tottenham HotspurWLLWL2111374031106042115115331916+936
6Brighton & Hove AlbionDWWLW19946372794231610105232117+1031
7FulhamLLWWW219483230115331816104151414+231
8BrentfordDWWWD207943228105412010102531218+430
9LiverpoolDLLWW1985634251063123992251116+929
10ChelseaDWLLD208572221952213711335914+129
11Aston VillaWWDWL20848232710523151110325816-428
12Crystal PalaceDDLLW2066818271143411169234711-924
13Nottingham ForestDWWDL20569163510433131210136323-1921
14Leicester CityDLLLL2053122835102351112103071723-718
15Leeds UnitedDLDDL19469263310343151491261119-718
16West Ham UnitedWLDLL205312172510415111210127613-818
17Wolverhampton WanderersLWDLW20451112301032561410136616-1817
18AFC BournemouthDLLLL204511194210334101110127931-2317
19EvertonLLLDL20361115281022691410145614-1315
20SouthamptonLWLLL20431317351013691710307818-1815
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurnleyWWWWW28188255261511403212137422314+2962
2Sheffield UnitedWWDWW2817654824149323013148331811+2457
3WatfordDWWLL2812883429147342013145541416+544
4Blackburn RoversDLWLL28141133135139042013155191122-443
5Norwich CityWWLDL28126104031145451916147252115+942
6MiddlesbroughLWWWW28126104235136521812156182423+742
7Luton TownWLWWW2711973529133731816148241713+642
8MillwallWLWDW271269332713832208144371319+642
9SunderlandWLDWW2811894132145451916146442216+941
10West Bromwich AlbionLWWWW2811893830146442014145451816+841
11Preston North EndWLWLL2811710263114347818148331813-540
12Swansea CityDWLWL2810994038136252016154742022+239
13Queens Park RangersDDDLD28108103134145451718145451416-338
14ReadingLDLDW281141331421382320141532101128-1137
15Coventry CityLLDDL2798102931146441714133461217-235
16Hull CityLDWWD2897123344144371423145451921-1134
17Bristol CityDWDDL2889113738155461917133551821-133
18Stoke CityWLLLD2896133337144371718145361619-433
19Birmingham CityLLLLL2888123035154561818134361217-532
20Rotherham UnitedDWLLD2871011334013544241715267923-731
21Cardiff CityLDLDD2878132131154561113133371018-1029
22Huddersfield TownDLWWL2675142533145271314122371219-826
23BlackpoolLDLDD2768132840133371419143561421-1226
24Wigan AthleticLDLLL28671527491523101130134451619-2225
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Plymouth ArgyleWDDWW28187351291413012911145722218+2261
2Sheffield WednesdayWWWWW271773471814941311113832167+2958
3Ipswich TownWLDDD2815945328148512710147432618+2554
4Derby CountyWWWWW2714854021139222511145631510+1950
5Bolton WanderersWLWDW281387352215942208134451514+1347
6BarnsleyWLLWD2513483324138142014125341310+943
7Wycombe WanderersWLWLW27125103527147342113135261414+841
8Peterborough UnitedWLWDL2512211413112813249134181722+1038
9Shrewsbury TownWWWLL27115113330146261818135351512+338
10PortsmouthWWLLD2591063330134721915125341415+337
11Bristol RoversLWWLL27107104245135442122145362123-337
12Oxford UnitedLWWLW2798103331135351814144551517+235
13Exeter CityLDWWD2798103939135441917144462022+035
14Port ValeLLWLW26105112836135351415135261421-835
15Charlton AthleticWWWLD2681084036146532617122551419+434
16Lincoln CityDLDDL25612724301221001310134271120-630
17Fleetwood TownLLLWL27611102930132561114144641816-129
18Cheltenham TownLLLLW2684142334125161316143381018-1128
19Milton Keynes DonsLWDLL2774162538142391021135171517-1325
20Accrington StanleyLWLLD256712244112354161813328823-1725
21MorecambeLWWWL2659122639134541616131481023-1324
22Cambridge UnitedLLLLW26731623461352612161321101130-2324
23Burton AlbionLLWWL2657143254133461423132381831-2222
24Forest Green RoversLLDLL28561723531440101125141671228-3021
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientLDWLD2717643616141031204137331612+2057
2StevenageWDWWD2616733918141211276124621212+2155
3Northampton TownLLWLD2613764028137332013136432015+1246
4Carlisle UnitedWWLWW2612954226137512010135442216+1645
5Salford CityDWWLW2612683525135441513137242012+1042
6Swindon TownWLWLW2611873325136431910135441415+841
7Bradford CityDDLWW2611873125135531713136341412+641
8BarrowDWDLD26124103230138141911134361319+240
9Mansfield TownDLLWD2611693635135532119136161516+139
10Stockport CountyDWLWW2511593523136431710125161813+1238
11WalsallDWLWW2410773022127231911123541111+837
12Doncaster RoversLWWLW25114103035127141916134361119-537
13AFC WimbledonDDLWD269982928125431411144551517+136
14Sutton UnitedLDWWW27106112735138231612142481123-836
15Tranmere RoversDDLWW269892823135441812134451011+535
16Grimsby TownLWLLW2486102632123541315125161317-630
17Crewe AlexandraDDWLL24798202813544141311254615-830
18Colchester UnitedDLWWW28761527361445515161431101220-927
19Newport CountyLDDDD2668122430133371116133551314-626
20Harrogate TownDLDLW2566133240134451820122281420-824
21Crawley TownDLLLW2457122639125161517120661122-1322
22Hartlepool UnitedLWLDL27571527501335513211422101429-2322
23GillinghamWWLLL25481311281234561213148516-1720
24RochdaleLLWDD2755172241132291120143381121-1920
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WrexhamWWWWW27205270231212004410158522613+4765
2Notts CountyDWDWW271881692513940276149414219+4462
3ChesterfieldWWWWL24164450271311022913115422114+2352
4WokingWWWWL2616464725138232614138232111+2252
5BarnetDDWWW2412574441138232017114342424+341
6BromleyDDWLD2710984035156722315124261720+539
7Dagenham & RedbridgeDWLWW2511684039137332620124351419+139
8Southend UnitedWDLDL251087332113643189124441512+1238
9WealdstoneWDWDL2510783236125431717135351519-437
10AltrinchamLWDWW279994048137332116142661932-836
11EastleighLWDLW26105113233139222110131391123-135
12Boreham WoodDDLWL248972825113531313135441512+333
13Solihull MoorsLLLLW2596103736135442216124261520+133
14Aldershot TownWDWLL28103153947134181722156272225-833
15York CityLWDLW2788113232134451517144461715+032
16Halifax TownLLDLW269512243313724151413238919-932
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Dorking Wanderers
LLDWL2786134464146352530132381934-2030
18Maidenhead UnitedLLDLL27851429401354415141431101426-1129
19Yeovil TownLWDDW255128212613553131012075816-527
20Oldham AthleticWWDLW2576123240126242119131481121-827
21GatesheadLDDWL26410123144132651722132471422-1322
22Torquay UnitedWLDLW265714294913265222713319722-2022
23Scunthorpe UnitedWLWLL2857163355144282129141581226-2222
24Maidstone UnitedLLLLL29561833651535716251421111740-3221
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FyldeWWWWW2416354123129122510127231613+1851
2King's Lynn TownWDWWL2314634322111010258124531814+2148
3Darlington 1883LWLWW2614575035136342219138232816+1547
4Brackley TownDWDDW251384311913931208124531111+1247
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Scarborough Athletic
LWLLW2713684944147433125136251819+545
6ChesterDDDDW26111144125135531711136612414+1644
7ChorleyDDWLW261097362513661198134361717+1139
8Gloucester CityDWDDD28116114244157262824134451420-239
9Kidderminster HarriersWDDDW27107102628133461114147341514-237
10Banbury UnitedLLDWL251069353211632189144371723+336
11SouthportLLLWD26106103635136432016134271619+136
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Peterborough Sports
LWLLL26106103434136522114134181320+036
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hereford
WLWWD26105113230125341712145271518+235
14Alfreton TownDWDWD2481063024125521810123541214+634
15Spennymoor TownWDWWW2581073435125431513133641922-134
16LeamingtonDDDDL255146212213553141012093712-129
17Bradford Park AvenueDLDDD2778122736135261315142661421-929
18Curzon AshtonLDWLD2577112428134361315123451113-428
19Boston UnitedDLLLL2675143644145272324122371320-826
20BuxtonLLLLD2768132538153661520123271018-1326
21Kettering TownDDWLD2568112339115331311141581028-1626
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Farsley Celtic
WLLDD2566132844134451720122281124-1624
23Blyth SpartansWDLDL2658132741133641514132291227-1423
24AFC Telford UnitedDWDDD263815194313247102013148923-2417
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedWWWWL27193561291410133614139222515+3260
2DartfordLWWWW28183758291410133213148242616+2957
3Havant & WaterloovilleWWLLW2516455634148152920118302714+2252
4Chelmsford CityWLLDW2614573523138232110136341413+1247
5Oxford CityWDWDL29121074739147523221155551518+846
6WorthingWWDDW27121054538145542228137512310+746
7St Albans CityLLWWW2612684226135441712137242514+1642
8Eastbourne BoroughWLLLW28133124743157172722136252021+442
9Braintree TownWLDDL2611784035137602211134181824+540
10Tonbridge AngelsWWDLL28124124446146352422146172024-240
11Bath CityLWDDL269893736125251916144641820+135
12FarnboroughWWDWD229672723104331210125341513+433
13Hemel Hempstead TownWWLLW2696113136135351516134361620-533
14Welling UnitedLLWWL258893541134362022124531519-632
15Dulwich HamletLLWLW2594124047135171823124352224-731
16Dover AthleticLLWLL2787123139135351916143471223-831
17Slough TownWDDWL2677123451144371928123451523-1728
18Taunton TownLWDDW196761818844011411236714+025
19Hampton & RichmondDLDLD2466123041122551120124171921-1124
20Chippenham TownWDDWL2366112133942367142481526-1224
21Concord RangersLDLDW236512233813445161910217719-1523
22CheshuntLDWWW257216304813508212912228919-1823
23WeymouthLLLLW245316264812129621124172027-2218
24Hungerford TownLWLDL2544171936123368101311111126-1716
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AFC HornchurchLWDLW2314455427118212713126242714+2746
2Cray WanderersWLDWW27121055031137332816145722215+1946
3Enfield TownWWLWW2413654624137332112116322512+2245
4AveleyWLWDL2713684332148331914135352418+1145
5Bishop's StortfordWLLWD231355332112741209116141312+1244
6Carshalton AthleticWWLDD25135733261410222010113351316+744
7Canvey IslandWDWLL2512673927137332215125341712+1242
8Billericay TownLWDWD271251045391410133219132471320+641
9Folkestone InvictaWDWWW25123104640138233119124171521+639
10Hastings UnitedLWLDW2411583222116141812135441410+1038
11LewesLWWWL241086423311650199134362324+938
12Potters Bar TownLLLDL2312293941116141816126152125-238
13HorshamWDDWW2410774432138323012112451420+1237
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Haringey Borough
LWWLD2587103843125252219133551624-531
15Bognor Regis TownDLLLD226793540125431815101361725-525
16MargateDLDLL246711304213364212211317920-1225
17KingstonianDLWLL2458112638114341615131571023-1223
18Wingate & FinchleyDLLWD24410102634121561421123541213-822
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bowers & Pitsea
DLLLD2539132546122641117131391429-2118
20Corinthian-CasualsLLLWL25531725541131713211422101233-2918
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Herne Bay
WWLLD2345143254123451926111191328-2217
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Brightlingsea Regent
LDWLL23361424611033413231303101138-3715
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hyde UnitedWDDDW2713864324158342110125522214+1947
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
South Shields
LWWWD2314543820139312510105231310+1847
3Bamber BridgeWWWDW2613584145128312614145271531-444
4Gainsborough TrinityLWWLD2411944722113621711138323011+2542
5Warrington TownDWDWD2611964029136431914135532115+1142
6United of ManchesterWDDLW261268463014563272112705199+1639
7MarineWLLLD2510873522136342012124531510+1338
8Matlock TownWDLWD2411583632126512513125071119+438
9GuiseleyWWWLW25114103433137151717124351716+137
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Warrington Rylands
LLLWW27106114639146261916134452723+736
11Radcliffe BoroughDWLDL249963431126332116123631315+336
12Stafford RangersLLLLL2796123337146352119133371218-433
13Ashton UnitedLWLLD26105113337124351417146261920-432
14Stalybridge CelticWDWWD2586112731113261115145451616-430
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Atherton Collieries
DDDLW2561272329122641113134631216-630
16Lancaster CityDDDDL246117252913274913114431616-429
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Morpeth Town
WDLLL2484123436126152015122371421-228
18Nantwich TownLLWLD2776142335132381019145361316-1227
19Marske UnitedWLWLL19829293493151317105141617-526
20Whitby TownLDLDW2475122535113171019134451516-1026
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Liversedge
LLWLL2152141847111010628104241219-2917
22Belper TownLLWLL2545162457122371330132291127-3317
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthWLWWW2616646527128313312148333215+3854
2Nuneaton TownWWWWW2515644427139402511126241916+1751
3Rushall OlympicWWWWW261556442815825262111731187+1650
4LeistonWDWLW2314635828119113112125522716+3048
5Coalville TownWWWLD21125449271263322189621279+2241
6Hitchin TownWWLLL27116103643136521915145181728-739
7IlkestonDWDDW2510874534147342718113531816+1138
8Redditch UnitedWLLDW2510694138135262426125431712+336
9Mickleover SportsLDLDL26106104950147432921123272029-136
10St Ives TownWDDWL25105104438156362619104241819+635
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Basford United
DWLLD259793438138141915121651523-434
12Royston TownWDLWW2697104556126422620143381936-1134
13StourbridgeDWWDD23896372710442178134542019+1033
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bromsgrove Sporting
DLDWL2495103845114251518135352327-732
15Needham MarketLWLLW2285930241071221812147916+629
16Bedford TownDLLLW2785144360135172633143471727-1729
17BarwellDDLLL2477103843144552122103251721-528
18Kings LangleyLWDWL2675142946122461421145181525-1726
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Alvechurch
LLLDL19649293774211711122281226-822
20Stratford TownLLLLL2347123153124441822110381331-2219
21Hednesford TownLDWLL27371731511224619191513111232-2016
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LWLLL25431823631233613251310121038-4015
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Weston-super-MareWWWWL221822601511100133711821278+4556
2Truro CityDDWDL241572542312840296127322517+3152
3Chesham UnitedWWLWW2315534627118212213127322414+1950
4Poole TownWWWWL221246473095132216137332514+1740
5Dorchester TownWWWLW2412483636139042218113441418+040
6Metropolitan PoliceWWWWL2212283932106041614126242318+738
7Bracknell TownLWWDW2010644830104422414106222416+1836
8Merthyr TownDWWDL2310584336125162624115421712+735
9Hayes & Yeading UnitedLDWWW229674335115332114114342221+833
10Beaconsfield TownWDLWD249693937146262322103431615+233
11Swindon SupermarineWLWLL211038393712822261792161320+233
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Salisbury
LLWLD25103123438124261522136161916-433
13Hanwell TownWDLWL2394103233127142114112361119-131
14Tiverton TownLLWLD229493439125431919104061520-531
15Yate TownWLDLL2566133355122462030134271325-2224
16Gosport BoroughLDLWW24721539521252523221220101630-1323
17Winchester CityLLDLL2458113146121561220124351926-1523
18Harrow BoroughLDLWL2365122845124171018112451827-1723
19HendonDLWDL2156102941102441113113261828-1221
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hartley Wintney
LLLWL26621830531342720241320111029-2320
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Plymouth Parkway
LLDDL1854930368422221410127822-619
22North LeighLLLLL2424181957111371124131111833-3810
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation