Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalWWWDW141211331166001978611144+2237
2Manchester CityLWWWL141022401487013096321105+2632
3Newcastle UnitedWWWWW15861291185301757331126+1830
4Tottenham HotspurWLWLL1592431218602211173221010+1029
5Manchester UnitedWLWDW14824202064119484131116026
6LiverpoolWWLLW1464428178521218612379+1122
7Brighton & Hove AlbionLWWLD146352319732211673131213+421
8ChelseaLLLDD14635171763211068314711021
9FulhamLLDWW1554624268332141372141013-219
10BrentfordWDDLD154742325733113781431018-219
11Crystal PalaceLWWLW14545151874121087133510-319
12Aston VillaWWLWL15537162274121168125516-618
13Leicester CityWWLWW15528252572239683051619017
14AFC BournemouthWLLLL1544718328323987124924-1416
15Leeds UnitedLWWLL144372226732212971151017-415
16West Ham UnitedLLLWL1542912178314910711537-514
17EvertonLLDWL1535711177223668134511-614
18Nottingham ForestWDLWD153481130832310117025119-1913
19SouthamptonLLLDW15339132771338128206515-1412
20Wolverhampton WanderersLLDLL1524982482245137025311-1610
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurnleyWLWWW2111824023117402310104421713+1741
2Sheffield UnitedWLWWW211155351910532221111623138+1638
3Blackburn RoversLWLWW21120924221080217711407715+236
4WatfordDWLWW219662822106131710113531112+633
5Norwich CityLWDWL219572923115331812104241111+632
6Queens Park RangersLLLDL219482624105231510114251114+231
7MillwallLWDDL21948262510712167112361018+131
8Swansea CityDDDLD218762728105231513113531215-131
9Preston North EndLWWWL2187618201134471110532119-231
10SunderlandWWLWD218672923103431310115241613+630
11Luton TownDLWDD21795232211272141210523910+130
12Coventry CityWWWWL1985621189513106103431112+329
13ReadingWLLDL219210233010613151111317819-729
14Birmingham CityLDWDW217772320113531310104241010+328
15MiddlesbroughWWDWL217682926103521110114161816+327
16Rotherham UnitedDWLLL21687252610433171211254814-126
17Stoke CityLWLWL2174102227103251114114251113-525
18Bristol CityDDLDL216692729114341310102351419-224
19Cardiff CityLLWLW21731117251142591010316815-824
20Hull CityLWDLL2173112539114071120103341419-1424
21West Bromwich AlbionWWWLL20587242411344141492431010023
22Wigan AthleticWLDLL216510213111236818104241313-1023
23BlackpoolLLLLW2164112433103161216113351217-922
24Huddersfield TownDWLLW20541119261142510109126916-719
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Plymouth ArgyleLDDWW201343392410901197104422017+1543
2Ipswich TownDWDDW201262392010541178107212212+1942
3Sheffield WednesdayDWWWD201253351610631231110622125+1941
4BarnsleyWWWWL1910362516951313910523127+933
5Bolton WanderersDWDLW19955221610622148933388+632
6Peterborough UnitedLLLWW201019352510712226103071319+1031
7Derby CountyDDWDW198652316952214101034396+730
8PortsmouthLDDDD187832620936014894231212+629
9Port ValeWWLDW208572328104331211104241117-529
10Wycombe WanderersWLWDD208482724104331611104151113+328
11Exeter CityDLWLD207583230105141715102441515+226
12Lincoln CityLWDDL1968521239270118104151015-226
13Shrewsbury TownWLLDD20758192110424101110334910-226
14Oxford UnitedDDWDD206772622103341311103431311+425
15Bristol RoversDWDLD206773134103431517103341617-325
16Cheltenham TownWWDDW197481621105141112923459-525
17Charlton AthleticLLDDL205963028104422013101541015+224
18Fleetwood TownDLDDW20411521201025398102621212+123
19Accrington StanleyDWLDL20569203110244131710325714-1121
20Cambridge UnitedLLDLW206212193210415913102171019-1320
21Forest Green RoversWDLLD204511183910307718101541121-2117
22Milton Keynes DonsDLLDW19431218291012781893151011-1115
23Burton AlbionDDDLL2036112641102351018101361623-1515
24MorecambeDLDDD2029916311015471510145916-1515
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientWWWLW20153233121081117410721168+2148
2StevenageWDWDW201343311610901205104421111+1543
3Northampton TownDWWDD2011633420105321610106311810+1439
4BarrowLWLWW20111827241080218810316916+334
5Carlisle UnitedDWDDW20893312110451149104421712+1033
6Bradford CityLLWWD20965262010352129106131411+633
7Mansfield TownWLWLL2010372927105321714105051213+233
8Salford CityWLDLL20947231810334101110613137+531
9Swindon TownLLDWD20875242110532138103431113+331
10WalsallWWDWW208662517106221781024489+830
11AFC WimbledonWWDWW208572524105231310103341214+129
12Stockport CountyWLWDW208482922104331310104151612+728
13Doncaster RoversLLWWL208482327105141312103341015-428
14Tranmere RoversDLDDL207671916104241291034377+327
15Crewe AlexandraLWWLD1967618221043313109243512-425
16Grimsby TownLDLLL196672019915391010514119+124
17Sutton UnitedDWLLD20659182610523111010136716-823
18Newport CountyWWLDD206410202310316913103341110-322
19Crawley TownLWDLW215610223211515141510055817-1021
20Harrogate TownWWLDL2054112430103341314102171116-619
21RochdaleLLLWL20431314291021781510226614-1515
22Hartlepool UnitedWLLLW213612183910244716111281123-2115
23Colchester UnitedLWLLD203512182810343121110019617-1014
24GillinghamLDLLL2028106241024441110046213-1814
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Notts CountyWDWDD211461531810730204117313314+3548
2WrexhamDWDWW2114525319101000379114521610+3447
3WokingWDWWW211245372011722221110523159+1740
4ChesterfieldLWWWW2012444024108022111104421913+1640
5BarnetWWWWL2111374038117131715104242323+236
6Southend UnitedDLLWD22976302011542158114341512+1034
7Solihull MoorsWLLLD219663524115422012104241512+1133
8Boreham WoodWLLLD21876252110343121211533139+431
9EastleighWLLLW2294926271182117811128919-131
10Halifax TownWWLWD22949212711713131111236816-631
11BromleyWDLDL20857282610532138103251518+229
12Dagenham & RedbridgeLWWWD20857343611632241892251018-229
13WealdstoneLWWDW218582330103431114115151216-729
14Maidenhead UnitedDLWWD2284102227115331210113171017-528
15Aldershot TownWWLLL2182113033104151615114161418-326
16AltrinchamDWDWL226883040115331613111551427-1026
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
LDWLL2275103849115242022112361827-1126
18York CityDLLLD226792424113441113113351311+025
19Yeovil TownWDWDL214107172111443111010064611-422
20Maidstone UnitedLWDWL2256112647113531215112181432-2121
21Torquay UnitedWDLLD224612254311155202611317517-1818
22GatesheadLDWLL2138102536112541517101361019-1117
23Oldham AthleticLLDLL20451119319414141511047516-1217
24Scunthorpe UnitedLLLLL2236132747113261725110471022-2015
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Brackley TownDWDWD221264281711911186113531011+1142
2Darlington 1883WDWLW2212553725116322013116231712+1241
3ChesterWWWWD221174372111533148116412313+1640
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
WDLWW2211654031116412516115241515+939
5King's Lynn TownLWDWD19115337209810216103431614+1738
6FyldeWWWWW1811342919971118894231111+1036
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
LWWWD229673026115511811114161215+433
8Banbury UnitedLWWWD21957332510631188113261517+832
9SouthportDDDWD219573128115421713104151415+332
10Gloucester CityWLWLL22102103232116052115114251117+032
11ChorleyDWLWW21876292111650197102261014+831
12Kidderminster HarriersLDLWL228410222611326912115241314-428
13Alfreton TownDLDLL206862624103521410103341214+226
14LeamingtonDLLDD22511619201153313911083611-126
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
DLLLW20749262693331311114161315+025
16Boston UnitedLWLLW2274113337115152119112361218-425
17Bradford Park AvenueWWWLD227411202811506111311245915-825
18Spennymoor TownWLDLW215972530103431010112541520-524
19Curzon AshtonLLWLL2065918211032510121033489-323
20BuxtonLLLWW1856718251024410158323810-721
21Kettering TownLDDLW225611193611533131111038625-1721
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
WLLLW205411233711335131792161020-1419
23Blyth SpartansLDWLW204610203110253131110217720-1118
24AFC Telford UnitedLWLLL21241514401021781811038622-2610
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedWWLWW1915314915108112979720208+3448
2DartfordLWDLW2214264323119022710115241613+2044
3Havant & WaterloovilleLDWWW201343452611713241496302112+1943
4Chelmsford CityLWWLD2012442914117221999522105+1540
5Braintree TownDDWDL211056342610640177114161719+835
6WorthingLWLWW21984332811353142010631198+535
7Oxford CityDDWDW22976332711551241411425913+634
8St Albans CityDWLWW21966311910343108116232111+1233
9Tonbridge AngelsWWDLW2210393333105231713125161620+033
10Eastbourne BoroughLWWWW2110293833116052215104241618+532
11Bath CityLDLWL20857312994141411114431718+229
12Dover AthleticLDWLD217682729104331612113351117-227
13Hemel Hempstead TownWLDLD227692430114341213113351217-627
14FarnboroughWDDWD1975720209333109104241011+026
15Welling UnitedLDLDD216872833113351617103521216-526
16Taunton TownDDWWL17575151684401149135412-122
17Hampton & RichmondDLWLL2064102634102351019104151615-822
18Concord RangersDWLDW20641019311143414169216515-1222
19Dulwich HamletWDLWW1863926329405131592341317-621
20Slough TownDLLLD215511213911326122010235919-1820
21Chippenham TownLLDLL184410132684136710037719-1316
22CheshuntWDLLW215115234210307152411218818-1916
23Hungerford TownLLWLD2133151530102266911119921-1512
24WeymouthDWWLL18331215361012741682151120-2112
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AFC HornchurchWWWDW19133348199810259105232310+2942
2Bishop's StortfordWWDWL181143251296301549513108+1337
3Potters Bar TownLLWWW191216373210613181496031918+537
4AveleyDDDLW2010553625106311611104242014+1135
5Enfield TownDLWWW19964342010532151094321910+1433
6Carshalton AthleticWWDDL19103627221071215893241214+533
7Canvey IslandDWLDW1995531211062218129333139+1032
8Cray WanderersDWDDL2079431239432149113621714+830
9LewesWWDLD1978432289450148103341820+429
10Hastings UnitedDDWWL1884624139513168933385+1128
11Billericay TownDDLWL188372728961218159225913-127
12HorshamDLDWL19757353110622241291351119+426
13Bognor Regis TownDDLWW18666323010532171281341518+224
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
LWLLW19667323410424201792431217-224
15MargateDDWWL186572525934216139315912+023
16Folkestone InvictaLLWWL197210313695132016102171120-523
17KingstonianLLDLL1947821281043315139045615-719
18Wingate & FinchleyDLDWL19388222991351217102531012-717
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
LLDLW192710203710253101390271024-1713
20Corinthian-CasualsLWLDL19331319429315121610028726-2312
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herne Bay
DDDLL192512254791441222101181325-2211
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
LDDLD1825111648823392010028728-3211
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
DWLWW1911533116117311978422129+1538
2Hyde UnitedDWDLL211155291611713176104421210+1338
3Gainsborough TrinityLDWDW21993401710262141111731266+2336
4MarineWDWWL2097430141053216610442148+1634
5Bamber BridgeWWLLW2210483441106312313124171128-734
6Warrington TownDWLLW20956312311533161394231510+832
7Radcliffe BoroughDLDLW218853125105231814113621311+632
8United of ManchesterWLLDW211047342311443171510604178+1131
9Matlock TownDLWWL20947282710541191110406916+131
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Warrington Rylands
LWWDW228683832115241411113442421+630
11Stafford RangersLWLLW218672627115331513103341114-130
12Ashton UnitedDLWLW22958292510433139125251616+429
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
WLDLW21696202310244911114521112-327
14Lancaster CityLWWWW2067720241125471194231313-425
15GuiseleyWLLLL207492530104151116103341414-525
16Whitby TownDWWDL2174102127103161017114341110-625
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
LLLLL2173113033105141814112271219-324
18Nantwich TownWWDWW21651018221022691211434910-423
19Marske UnitedLWLLL1872927339315131794141416-623
20Stalybridge CelticDLDWL215511172810226713113351015-1120
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liversedge
LWLLD205213164311101062894231015-2717
22Belper TownLWDLL2135132046101361026112271020-2614
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthWDDDL2112634725106312111116322614+2242
2LeistonWDWWW19125248229711239105412513+2641
3Nuneaton TownWLWDL211164352310640188115241715+1239
4Rushall OlympicLWWDD211056332511425171910631166+835
5Hitchin TownWWWWL229672932115511511114161421-333
6Coalville TownLDWWD1895443251043318168521259+1832
7Mickleover SportsDLLWL20947424011632251893151722+231
8IlkestonWWWLW19856352710523201493331513+829
9Redditch UnitedLLLWD1984731299315172110532148+228
10St Ives TownWWDLW18837332710424181284131515+627
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
LWWDW208393339104151316104242023-627
12Needham MarketWDLDL18756251896121889144710+726
13BarwellWWLWD19757313310433161593241518-226
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
LLDWW19757232610613131291441014-326
15StourbridgeDLWWL1967627248332116113441618+325
16Royston TownDDLWW20668334394321815112361528-1024
17Bedford TownDLWLL2164113047114161929102351118-1722
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
WWLWD146352522641114882241114+321
19Stratford TownLLDLD204792843104421716100371127-1519
20Kings LangleyWLLLL215412213811236132010316818-1719
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLLLL2233161953112361124111010829-3412
22Hednesford TownLWLLL212514233310235161511029718-1011
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Weston-super-MareWLWWW1915225214109013279621207+3847
2Truro CityDWLWW19144146151073026497112011+3146
3Chesham UnitedWWWWW20135241219720209116322112+2044
4Poole TownWWLLW201046412984131916126332213+1234
5Tiverton TownWLDWW20947323411542191794051317-231
6Bracknell TownDWWLW1786339269342191485212012+1330
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
DWWDL219393132114251419105141713-130
8Dorchester TownLDDWW19847273010604171792431013-328
9Merthyr TownWWDDL1883733299315181995221510+427
10Swindon SupermarineLLWDD18837353410622231682151218+127
11Hanwell TownWLLLL208392630106041512102351118-427
12Hayes & Yeading UnitedWWLLD1875633289423161293331716+526
13Metropolitan PoliceLDLLW18828323073041112115242118+226
14Beaconsfield TownDLWDW20758293011425141693331514-126
15Harrow BoroughWLLWD206410253610415911102351625-1122
16Winchester CityLDDLW20578273911155121994231520-1222
17Yate TownLWWLD2155113048112361828103251220-1820
18Gosport BoroughWLLLL2061133344105142119101091225-1119
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Plymouth Parkway
DLWWW155372731741219118125820-418
20HendonDLWDD1845925378134811103251726-1217
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
LLLLW225215243911326151911209920-1517
22North LeighLLDLL21241515471013692111119626-3210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation