Premier League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArsenalWWWDW141211331166001978611144+2237
2Manchester CityLWWWL141022401487013096321105+2632
3Newcastle UnitedWWWWW15861291185301757331126+1830
4Tottenham HotspurWLWLL1592431218602211173221010+1029
5Manchester UnitedWLWDW14824202064119484131116026
6LiverpoolWWLLW1464428178521218612379+1122
7Brighton & Hove AlbionLWWLD146352319732211673131213+421
8ChelseaLLLDD14635171763211068314711021
9FulhamLLDWW1554624268332141372141013-219
10BrentfordWDDLD154742325733113781431018-219
11Crystal PalaceLWWLW14545151874121087133510-319
12Aston VillaWWLWL15537162274121168125516-618
13Leicester CityWWLWW15528252572239683051619017
14AFC BournemouthWLLLL1544718328323987124924-1416
15Leeds UnitedLWWLL144372226732212971151017-415
16West Ham UnitedLLLWL1542912178314910711537-514
17EvertonLLDWL1535711177223668134511-614
18Nottingham ForestWDLWD153481130832310117025119-1913
19SouthamptonLLLDW15339132771338128206515-1412
20Wolverhampton WanderersLLDLL1524982482245137025311-1610
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Relegation - Championship

Championship

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurnleyWLWWW2111824023117402310104421713+1741
2Sheffield UnitedWLWWW211155351910532221111623138+1638
3Blackburn RoversLWLWW21120924221080217711407715+236
4WatfordDWLWW219662822106131710113531112+633
5Norwich CityLWDWL219572923115331812104241111+632
6MillwallWDDLW20947262210712167102351015+431
7Queens Park RangersLLLDL219482624105231510114251114+231
8Swansea CityDDDLD218762728105231513113531215-131
9Preston North EndLWWWL2187618201134471110532119-231
10Luton TownDLWDD21795232211272141210523910+130
11Coventry CityWWWWL1985621189513106103431112+329
12ReadingWLLDL219210233010613151111317819-729
13Birmingham CityLDWDW217772320113531310104241010+328
14MiddlesbroughWWDWL217682926103521110114161816+327
15SunderlandWLWDL20767262392431010115241613+327
16Rotherham UnitedDWLLL21687252610433171211254814-126
17Stoke CityLWLWL2174102227103251114114251113-525
18Bristol CityDDLDL216692729114341310102351419-224
19Cardiff CityLLWLW21731117251142591010316815-824
20Hull CityLWDLL2173112539114071120103341419-1424
21West Bromwich AlbionWWWLL20587242411344141492431010023
22Wigan AthleticWLDLL216510213111236818104241313-1023
23BlackpoolLLLLW2164112433103161216113351217-922
24Huddersfield TownDWLLW20541119261142510109126916-719
  Promotion - Premier League
  Promotion - Championship (Play Offs)
  Relegation - League One

League One: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Plymouth ArgyleDDWWD19134239229900195104422017+1743
2Ipswich TownWDDWW19125238199531167107212212+1941
3Sheffield WednesdayWWWDD19124335161063123119612125+1940
4Peterborough UnitedLLWWW19101834239711214103071319+1131
5Bolton WanderersWDLWW1894521159612137933388+631
6BarnsleyWWWLL18936231595131399423106+830
7PortsmouthDDDDW177822618936014884221210+829
8Derby CountyDWDWD188552316851214101034396+729
9Lincoln CityWDDLW186842121927011894141013+026
10Port ValeWLDWL1975721281043312119324917-726
11Exeter CityLWLDW19748312910514171592341414+225
12Wycombe WanderersLWDDL19748252493331411104151113+125
13Oxford UnitedDWDDW19667252110334131193331210+424
14Charlton AthleticLDDLW19595302794412012101541015+324
15Bristol RoversWDLDD19667303310343151793241516-324
16Shrewsbury TownLLDDL196581721932481110334910-423
17Fleetwood TownLDDWD1941052019102539892521111+122
18Cheltenham TownWDDWL186481521105141112813449-622
19Accrington StanleyWLDLL1955919309234121610325714-1120
20Cambridge UnitedLDLWL1962111830104159139216917-1220
21Milton Keynes DonsLLDWL1842121728911771793151011-1114
22Burton AlbionDDLLW193511254010235101891261522-1514
23MorecambeLDDDL192891530914461410145916-1514
24Forest Green RoversDLLDL19351116389207517101541121-2214
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

League Two: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leyton OrientWWLWW1914323012971114410721168+1845
2StevenageDWDWL19124326169801155104421111+1040
3Northampton TownWWDDW191153342095221610106311810+1438
4BarrowWLWWW1911172719108021889315911+834
5Bradford CityLWWDD199642617103521299612148+933
6Carlisle UnitedWDDWL1988330209441138104421712+1032
7Swindon TownLDWDW1987424191053213893421111+531
8Mansfield TownLWLLD19937272694321513105051213+130
9Salford CityLDLLW1984720181033410119513107+228
10Doncaster RoversLWWLD19847232595131310103341015-228
11WalsallWDWWD19766231710622178914469+627
12Tranmere RoversLDDLD19757191610424129933377+326
13AFC WimbledonWDWWD19757242494231210103341214+026
14Stockport CountyLWDWW19748242210433131093151112+225
15Crewe AlexandraWWLDD18675172094321289243512-325
16Grimsby TownDLLLD18666201891539109513118+224
17Sutton UnitedWLLDD1964917251052311109126615-822
18Newport CountyWLDDW195410182210316913923499-419
19Crawley TownDLWDD1946920309414121310055817-1018
20Harrogate TownWLDLL19441120291033413149117715-916
21RochdaleLLWLD1943121325921671110226614-1215
22Colchester UnitedWLLDD19351117261034312119018515-914
23GillinghamDLLLL1928962192434810046213-1514
24Hartlepool UnitedLLWLL1926111634924371110028923-1812
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WrexhamWDWWW201442521810100037910442159+3446
2Notts CountyDWDDW201361491710730204106312913+3245
3ChesterfieldWWWWD191243402310802211194411912+1740
4WokingDWWWW201145341910622191010523159+1537
5Southend UnitedLWDWW20965281610532136104331510+1233
6BarnetWWWLD2010373838106131515104242323+033
7Solihull MoorsLLLDD208663323104421811104241512+1030
8BromleyWDLDL20857282610532138103251518+229
9Dagenham & RedbridgeWWWDL19856343510631241792251018-129
10Boreham WoodLLDLD1977523199243101110532138+428
11EastleighLLWWL2084824251072116810127817-128
12Maidenhead UnitedWWDLW2083919231052311910316814-427
13WealdstoneWDWLL1975720279243813105141214-726
14Halifax TownWDWWL197481725951391010235815-825
15York CityLLDLD206682322103341012103341310+124
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Dorking Wanderers
LLDLD19649354510424192292251623-1022
17AltrinchamDWLLL205782637104331412101451225-1122
18Aldershot TownLLLWW196211263393151415103161218-720
19Yeovil TownDWDLD203107162110343101010064611-519
20Maidstone UnitedDWLDD204610224210253913102171329-2018
21Oldham AthleticDLLLW184591727941414159045312-1017
22GatesheadWLLDL1937924331025315159126918-916
23Scunthorpe UnitedLLLLD203611254010325162110046919-1515
24Torquay UnitedLLDWL203512234210145192510217417-1914
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Brackley TownWDWWW1911442515108111659333910+1037
2King's Lynn TownDWDLW1710523517871019593421612+1835
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Scarborough Athletic
WWDDW191054362695402212105141414+1035
4Darlington 1883LWWWD191045312210622181194231311+934
5ChesterWDDWW1987431201043313894411812+1131
6FyldeWWWLL16934251886111688323910+730
7SouthportDWDWL19937302710532161294051415+330
8Banbury UnitedWWDLD1985629239531158103251415+629
9ChorleyWWLWL187652517105501678215910+827
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peterborough Sports
WDWDL1976626241045117119315913+227
11Kidderminster HarriersWLLLL198382122932499105141213-127
12Gloucester CityLLLLW1982929301060420139225917-126
13Alfreton TownDLLWW186752521934213993331212+425
14LeamingtonDDDDD195104191595221371008268+425
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
LWLWW1773723217322118104151213+224
16Boston UnitedLWWDW1964927321041518199234913-522
17Spennymoor TownDLWLD194962126924378102531418-521
18BuxtonLLWWW17566162292438128323810-621
19Curzon AshtonLLDLD1755715168224710933386-120
20Kettering TownLWLDW19541017339522131010028423-1619
21Blyth SpartansWLWDL184591929924312109216719-1017
22Bradford Park AvenueLDLLW1944111425930681210145613-1116
23
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Farsley Celtic
LLWLW184410213610235111782151019-1516
24AFC Telford UnitedLLLLL181413123591176179036618-237
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National League N / S: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ebbsfleet UnitedLWWDW171331411597112778620148+2642
2Havant & WaterloovilleWWWLW18133243201071223986202011+2342
3DartfordDLWWW201325402110802249105231612+1941
4Chelmsford CityLDWWL171043241110622189742162+1334
5WorthingWWDDW188822718935113119531147+932
6Braintree TownDLLWW1893631248530145104061719+730
7St Albans CityLWWWL198562718924378106132010+929
8Oxford CityDWDLW1985629241054122129315712+529
9Bath CityWLLDW1784530248404131094411714+628
10Eastbourne BoroughWWDWL18828312810505201483231114+326
11Tonbridge AngelsLWLLL19829283284131312114161520-426
12Welling UnitedDDLWL1867525289333141393421115-325
13Dover AthleticLDDWL186572426942315119234915-223
14Hemel Hempstead TownLDWLD19658212793241012103341115-623
15FarnboroughDWDWW1764716178323879324810-122
16Hampton & RichmondWLLLL1863924309234101794051413-621
17Taunton TownWWLDL15555141574301148125311-120
18Slough TownLDLDL185492032931511159234917-1219
19Concord RangersDWWWL1753916271033412157205412-1118
20Dulwich HamletLWWLW1652922298305111482241115-717
21Chippenham TownLDLLL1744912248413679036617-1216
22Hungerford TownWLDLL193313132692256810118718-1312
23CheshuntLWLLW18401420408206122210208818-2012
24WeymouthWLLLW162212133591174167115919-228
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Isthmian

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Potters Bar TownWWWLW1712143322961216986021713+1137
2AFC HornchurchDWLWD161033391687102388323168+2333
3AveleyLWWLD17102533228611151094141812+1132
4Bishop's StortfordWLWWW1593321108620132731388+1130
5Enfield TownWWWDL16853311895311597322169+1329
6Canvey IslandDWWWL168442719952215127322127+828
7Carshalton AthleticDLWWW16826191975027593241214+026
8HorshamDWLWL1774633269612221081341116+725
9Cray WanderersDLDWD176742720943214982421311+725
10Hastings UnitedWLLLW1572620127403127832385+823
11Bognor Regis TownWWLLW156453027751115981341518+322
12LewesLDWDD165742524844012681341318+122
13Billericay TownLWLWW14716242485121715620479+022
14MargateWWLLL166372323833216138305710+021
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Haringey Borough
LLWWD1756630329423191581431117-221
16KingstonianLLWLW16466202484311498035615-418
17Folkestone InvictaLWLLL1552823307313131582151015-717
18Wingate & FinchleyDWLLW173772126813412159243911-516
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bowers & Pitsea
LWLLD162681729925210117016718-1212
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brightlingsea Regent
DLDLL162410144582339208017525-3110
21Corinthian-CasualsDLWLL1623111737721410149027723-209
22
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herne Bay
LLLLL16221221436114818101181325-228
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Northern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gainsborough TrinityWDWWW199823814925212910730265+2435
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
South Shields
WWWLW16104224910721164632185+1534
3Hyde UnitedLLWWW1810352715106131668422119+1233
4MarineWWLWD18864271395221669342117+1430
5Radcliffe BoroughLWWDD18864261995221712934297+730
6Matlock TownWWLWL18936252095311799405811+530
7United of ManchesterLDWDL1994632221034315159603177+1028
8Warrington TownLLWWW1884627209423121094231510+728
9Ashton UnitedWLWLW20947262110433139105141312+528
10Bamber BridgeLLWLL2084827399531181211317927-1228
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Warrington Rylands
WDWLD207673630105231410102442220+627
12Stafford RangersLLWDD19766242594321311103341114-127
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Morpeth Town
LLLDD19739303095131812102261218+024
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atherton Collieries
DLWDD195951821102449119351910-324
15Marske UnitedWLLLL1772826318314121594141416-523
16Lancaster CityWWWLD18576182191535894231313-322
17GuiseleyLLLDW1864823289315101693331312-522
18Nantwich TownWDWWL20551017221022691210334810-520
19Stalybridge CelticDWLWD1954101525922561110325914-1019
20Whitby TownDLWLW1853101626820681610334810-1018
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liversedge
LLDWL1842121439900942494231015-2514
22Belper TownDLLLD19251218441013610269126818-2611
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hereford
WWWWW4636551113323191358132317425320+78113
2King's Lynn TownWDDWD4630106993923166148152314455124+60100
3Slough TownWWWWD4630971114923155359242315445225+6299
4Kettering TownWLLWW4630791225623192269172311575339+6697
5WeymouthWWLDW4630791034823164352172314365131+5597
6Tiverton TownDWLWD46246167869231445462723102113242+978
7Royston TownLLWWD4624517846523162555302383122935+1977
8Chesham UnitedLWLWW46211114856123116651302310583431+2474
9Banbury UnitedDWDLD4619151290592388746312311754428+3172
10Basingstoke TownWDWWW4621817927223173357302345143542+2071
11Hitchin TownLLDWL4619918676623115734252384113341+166
12St Neots TownLDWWW4617131679792311574542236893437+064
13Frome TownWLLDL46187217896238411313923103104757-1861
14Redditch UnitedDWLLL46151021737323117552292343162144+055
15Stratford TownDLWLL46151021688123761033342384113547-1355
16Biggleswade TownDLLLL4614112152632396834292355131834-1153
17Merthyr TownDLDWL4613141976982396841352348113563-2253
18Bishop's StortfordDWLLL4614102274792395938352355133644-552
19Dorchester TownDDLDW4613122162832311210373123210112552-2151
20FarnboroughLWDLL46156258212023921249582364133362-3851
21Kings LangleyLLLDW468142463982359935472335152851-3538
22St Ives TownLDLDW4689295410523351529522354142553-5133
23Gosport BoroughWWWLL4655364114223241724762331191766-10120
24Dunstable TownLLWDL4645372713723221913692323181468-11017
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern Central

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TamworthDLLDW1811434121962119995222212+2037
2LeistonWWWWD1610424219861121884312111+2334
3Nuneaton TownLWWDD179532918963017783231211+1132
4Mickleover SportsLWLDW18936393410622231683141618+530
5Rushall OlympicDDWWW188552922932414169531156+729
6Coalville TownWDDWL158434122833217147511248+1928
7Redditch UnitedWDWLW168442821831416178530124+728
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basford United
DWWDL177552323861113991441014+026
9StourbridgeWWLDW1766527236321115113441618+424
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bromsgrove Sporting
WDWDL1873829359414131593241620-624
11Hitchin TownWLDWL196672130935199103161221-924
12IlkestonWLWLW1765628269423171482331112+223
13Needham MarketDLWDD1564524178512178713379+722
14Royston TownLWWLL18648314184221714102261427-1022
15St Ives TownDLWLL1663730279324161273131415+321
16Bedford TownWLLLD19631025411041516259225916-1621
17BarwellLWDWD1755727329333131482241418-520
18Stratford TownLDDLL174672536943216158035921-1118
19Kings LangleyLLWLL174491932923412178215715-1316
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alvechurch
LWDLD12435192053111067124914-115
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
LLLWD19331317459234101910109726-2812
22Hednesford TownLLLDD1815122130913514159027715-98
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Non League Premier: Southern South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Weston-super-MareWWWWW171421481398012878620206+3544
2Truro CityWWWWW161330421086202328710198+3242
3Chesham UnitedWWDWD1710523219862017894321511+1335
4Poole TownLLWLD18846342773131614115331813+728
5Tiverton TownDWWWL18846293110442171684041215-228
6Swindon SupermarineWDDLW1683530259621201172141014+527
7Dorchester TownDWWWD178362526960316148233912-127
8Metropolitan PoliceDLLWW17827322963031111115242118+326
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salisbury
WDLLW19829272910415111694141613-226
10Hanwell TownLLLLD187382327950414129234915-424
11Bracknell TownLWWWD146533121723215127421169+1023
12Beaconsfield TownDWWLL17647252610325131673221210-122
13Merthyr TownDDLWL166372826821515178422139+221
14Winchester CityDLWLL18567263410145111884221516-821
15Hayes & Yeading UnitedLLDLD1655624258323121282331213-120
16Harrow BoroughWDWDL175482333831481092341523-1019
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Plymouth Parkway
WWWWL135262730741219116114819-317
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hartley Wintney
LWLWL19521223321032514179207915-917
19Gosport BoroughLLLLL1851122738941419189108820-1116
20HendonWDDLW16448193071335793151423-1116
21Yate TownLDWLD18351024419135132192251120-1714
22North LeighDLLLL1924131441913591710118524-2710
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation