A PFG

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LudogoretsLLWWL32217455211612313010169432511+3470
2Levski SofiaLLWLW3216883618161042247166461211+1856
3BeroeWWWLD32141173727167722012167451715+1053
4Slavia SofiaWWLWD32147113629166551411168262218+749
5Lokomotiv PlovdivWWWWW3215413404516122229151632111130-549
6Cherno MoreLWLWL32108143645167361819163581826-938
7Botev PlovdivWLLLD32891527441665517161624101028-1733
8OFK PirinLWLLD32511162745163581421162681324-1826
9MontanaLLLWL3249192343164391723160610620-2021
10Lovech000000000000000000+00
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

A PFG: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beroe000000000000000000+00
2Botev Plovdiv000000000000000000+00
3CSKA Sofia000000000000000000+00
4Cherno More000000000000000000+00
5Dunav 2010000000000000000000+00
6Levski Sofia000000000000000000+00
7Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa000000000000000000+00
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv000000000000000000+00
9Ludogorets000000000000000000+00
10Montana000000000000000000+00
11Neftohimik000000000000000000+00
12OFK Pirin000000000000000000+00
13Slavia Sofia000000000000000000+00
14Vereya000000000000000000+00
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

First League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LudogoretsWWWWD2620425918131210284138323114+4164
2Lokomotiv PlovdivLWWWW261574411913850251013724169+2252
3CSKA SofiaWWLDL261484392013940216135441814+1950
4ArdaLWWDL2612953629138412314134541315+745
5CSKA 1948 SofiaWLDWW2610883430138322410132561020+438
6BeroeDLLLW2610793828135352013135441815+1037
7Cherno MoreWWDDD2610792725137331712133461013+237
8Tsarsko seloWWWLD2697102927135531813134271114+234
9Levski SofiaLLLDW2677122527135261315132561212-228
10Botev PlovdivLLLWD2659122546134541416131481130-2124
11Slavia SofiaDLWLL266515194013436916132291024-2123
12Botev VratsaLWDLL2664162639133281518133281121-1322
13EtarDLDWD26410122045132741016132381029-2522
14MontanaDLLLD264814214613436172213058424-2520
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Round

First League: Relegation Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Botev VratsaWD211030101000110030+34
2Dunav 2010WD211010110010101000+14
3Tsarsko seloLL200204100103100101-40
  Relegation Play-off

A PFG: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ludogorets2620425918000000000000+4164
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2615744119000000000000+2252
3CSKA Sofia2614843920000000000000+1950
4Arda2612953629000000000000+745
5CSKA 1948 Sofia2610883430000000000000+438
6Beroe2610793828000000000000+1037
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First League: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia Sofia2665151940000000000000-2123
2Botev Vratsa2664162639000000000000-1322
3Etar26410122045000000000000-2522
4Montana2648142146000000000000-2520
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

A PFG: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First League: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cherno More000000000000000000+00
2Etar000000000000000000+00
3Tsarsko selo000000000000000000+00
4Vitosha Bistritsa000000000000000000+00
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

First League: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cherno More2610792725000000000000+237
2Tsarsko selo2697102927000000000000+234
3Levski Sofia2677122527000000000000-228
4Botev Plovdiv2659122546000000000000-2124
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

Second League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OFK PirinWWDWL2718546023121110397157442116+3759
2Lokomotiv Sofia 1929WLWDW2516455123131111338125341815+2852
3Sportist SvogeWWDDD251456402813832249126241619+1247
4Ludogorets IILDDWW2612865030139313312133551718+2044
5Septemvri SofiaWWWDL2613584228137332110136252118+1444
6Hebar 1918LWDLW2512674229127322513135351716+1342
7SozopolDLDLL258892831125611610133281221-332
8Kariana ErdenLLLLL2394102938125251821114251117-931
9Minyor PernikDDWDD25871021311365212612228925-1031
10Lokomotiv SeptemvriDLDDD268612293513634211213238823-630
11Strumska slavaWDLLD277911273414653211413148620-730
12LovechLLDDD266119262913553191513166714-329
13Dobrudzha 1919LLDLD266812244113616161813076823-1726
14YantraWWLLW267415234113526141413229927-1825
15Lokomotiv G. OryahovitsaDLLDL2649132338132651011132381327-1521
16NeftohimikLWWWW265516195513337923132291032-3620
17Vitosha Bistritsa000000000000000000+00
18Minyor PernikL100112000000100112-10
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

B PFG

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dunav 2010DWDLD30181025319151041297158612412+3464
2PFK PomorieDDLWD3015963623151023251515573118+1354
3Lokomotiv G. OryahovitsaDWDLL30131164226159332714154831512+1650
4SozopolWLWLW30131074428151041269153661819+1649
5Lovech IIWDWWW3014795038159332513155462525+1249
6Botev GalabovoWDLWL30125133247159332517153210730-1541
7Ludogorets IILWWWW30125134141157442516155191625+041
8VereyaWLWWL30101010332715852236152581021+640
9BanskoLDLLL30116134238157442412154291826+439
10OborishteLLLLL30116132933158341813153391120-439
11Pirin RazlogLWDDW30108123141159512311151311830-1038
12NeftohimikWWDLD3081483139156721717152761422-838
13Spartak 1919 PlevenDDWWW3099123542157532214152491328-736
14Dobrudzha 1919WDLDD30810122733155641613153481120-634
15Lokomotiv SeptemvriLLWWL30651926501544714201521121230-2423
16Lokomotiv MezdraLLLLL30552028551543817271512121128-2720
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third League: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chernomorets BalchikWWDWW2824406793300122321060+5876
2Dobrudzha 1919DWLDW2820626913321071311174+5666
3SuvorovoWDWWW2816485128330061311147+2352
4KaliakraDLLLW28124124238311175300329+440
5Botev Novi PazarLLLLL28121152351310228300306-2837
6Lokomotiv RuseDDLWL2881193230321041301205+235
7Septemvri TervelDLWLL28881226383111333003210-1232
  Promotion

V AFG: North-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chernomorets BalchikWWWWW2624117914131201468131210336+6573
2KaliakraWWWLW2618446624131210377136342917+4258
3SuvorovoLLWDW2614664632137332517137332115+1448
4Svetkavitsa TargovishteLWLWL26133104132137152316136251816+942
5Botev Novi PazarDLDWL26115104327139133010132471317+1638
6Inter PlachidolWWWDL26115103433137331915134271518+138
7MarisanWWLWW26122124247138232518134091729-538
8Benkovski ByalaLWLWW261021430561372420151330101041-2632
9DevnyaWLWLD26102143664139222717131012947-2832
10Septemvri TervelDWLWL2694134239137152813132381426+331
11Shumen 1929DLDLW26861240391365228101321101229+130
12KubratDLWLD268513263713724201313139624-1129
13TichaLLLLL2553172156135171524120210632-3518
14Dve MogiliLLLLL2532201864123181226130112638-4611
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: North-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Spartak VarnaDWDWD23175165911110035112651308+5656
2Chernomorets BalchikWWLWW2215345820111010367115242213+3848
3Svetkavitsa TgLDLLW2315175521117132510128043011+3446
4Shumen 2007WWWWW2214265029111010347114161622+2144
5Septemvri TervelWDWWD231346452112822297115241614+2443
6Ludogorets IIIDDWLD221255602012930457103251513+4041
7Dunav 2010WDWLW221237402611722259115151517+1439
8Ustrem DonchevoLWWWD2312294536128132713114161823+938
9Chernolomets 1919WDDLW2311484829129123213112361616+1937
10DorostolLLWLW2392122443114251324125071119-1929
11Botev Novi PazarLWLLL2263132249104241111122191138-2721
12Sportist General ToshevoWDWWL236215276912417192611218843-4220
13TopoliteLLLLW2341181955113081221121110734-3613
14Inter DobrichLLLLL2211201692110110946111010746-764
15KubratLLLLL22221896411227524110011440-558
16Benkovski Byala000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

V AFG: North-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EtarWWWWW302712100161513115561514014510+8482
2Botev VratsaWWWWW30270310117151401698151302329+8481
3Akademik SvishtovLLLWW30192958341511223812158072022+2459
4OFK LevskiWLWLW301461048331512123610152581223+1548
5Kariana ErdenWWLWL301451149441510143318154471626+547
6PavlikeniLLLDL3015114395215121227111530121241-1346
7Vihar SlavyanovoWWWDD30137104438159332712154471726+646
8PartizanWWWLL30135124740159243218154381522+744
9SevlievoDLWLW30133144956157263123156181833-742
10Botev LukovitLWDWD30132154756158072620155282136-941
11TryavnaLDDDL309912364215843282015159822-636
12BdinWLLLL301111848741581631281530121746-2634
13Juventus MalchikaLDLDW30941732621563618211531111441-3031
14Yantra GabrovoDLWWW3085172950157261691513111341-2129
15Botev KozloduyLWLLL3043232365154381720150015645-4215
16Gigant BeleneLLLLL30322521921522111536151014656-7111
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: North-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Levski LomWWWWW282260699141220413141040286+6072
2Vihar SlavyanovoWWWWW2820446021141310435147341716+3964
3Yantra Polski TrambeshWLWWD28175655311410223717147341814+2456
4Spartak 1919 PlevenWWWWW28172957271410133310147162417+3053
5Botev Vratsa IIWLWWL2815675738147523421148152317+1951
6SevlievoLLWLD2814774625148423013146351612+2149
7PavlikeniWWLWL2812883423147251911145631512+1144
8PartizanLWDDD2812793935147342416145451519+443
9Lokomotiv DryanovoWWLLL28123135151147252819145182332+039
10DrenovetsWWLWD28108104349146532516144371833-638
11Lokomotiv MezdraLLLWL2811413383514914311614239719+337
12Botev KozloduyLLWDW2885153247146171718142481529-1529
13OFK LevskiLLDLD2768132834144461811132471023-626
14Etar VT IILLWLL2875163551147162819140410732-1626
15Akademik SvishtovWDLLD28751632501444617171431101533-1826
16Peshtera GalataLWLLW27741638661364326161410131250-2825
17BdinLDLLW2847171978143479231413101055-5919
18TryavnaLLLLL28222420831422101230140014853-638
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

V AFG: South-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NesebarLDWLW34293288201716105471713223413+6890
2Rozova dolinaWWWDW3424468130171610517178363023+5176
3ZagoretsDLWLW3322656420161330448179352012+4472
4Uragan BoyadzhikWWWWW342041093451711245222179264123+4864
5DimitrovgradLWDLW34188861381713313812175572326+2362
6Gigant SaedinenieWWLWL341841267581712234019176292739+958
7SvilengradLWWLD331751172531711334317166282936+1956
8AsenovetsWDWLW341581157461712323612173592134+1153
9MaritsaLDWLW34149114529178542613176471916+1651
10EvrokolezhWLLLL34144166974176383741178183233-546
11KarnobatWLWLL341341756561794436171740132039+043
12Spartak PlovdivDWLWL341261636381793523121733111326-242
13Levski KarlovoWLWLW3411221437517101633281711151047-3235
14Rakovski 2011LDWDL341042045681762925301742112038-2334
15Borislav 2009WLLWD34611173459174491826172781633-2529
16Minyor RadnevoLLWLL34832332841762922251721141059-5227
17Chernomorets BurgasLLLLL346424421001762931391702151161-5819
18SlivenLLDLW343130201121721141348171016764-9210
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: South-East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MaritsaWWWWW29225264191511313351411213114+4571
2Chernomorets BurgasLWWWW29216261181411303471510322711+4369
3ZagoretsWLWWD2921537319151311481014842259+5468
4Gigant SaedinenieWDWDD2915774620151023276145541914+2652
5Rozova dolinaLDWLL28156754421410313916145361526+1251
6Atletik KuklenWLDDW2914312352915924209145181520+645
7Levski KarlovoLDLWW29134124447148332212155192235-343
8DimitrovgradLWLLL29116123234148151911153571323-239
9RodopaDDWWD28107114536136252915154561621+937
10Izvor Gorski izvorWDDLD2881283528145812011143471517+736
11Borislav 2009WDWDW28106123935156362318134361617+436
12HaskovoDLWDD299614263714545171515429922-1133
13Yambol 1915DWLDD298813234115546161914347722-1832
14KarnobatDLLWL2987143048146351818152491230-1831
15Sokol MarkovoLWLWD29851637561462623271523101429-1929
16NesebarWWLLL296815296015456202114239939-3126
17Spartak PlovdivLLLLL29651829481424812211541101727-1923
18VereyaLLLLL2910282210715001511521410131155-853
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

V AFG: South-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CSKA SofiaWWWWD32311014610161510906161600564+13694
2Vitosha BistritsaDLDWW32235472161613214141610333112+5674
3Slivnishki geroyWDWDW32216580351614115613167542422+4569
4Strumska slavaDWWWW32186858361611232612167453224+2260
5FK Minyor PernikLWLDW3217875535168623012169252523+2059
6VihrenDLWWL32174114836168353120169161716+1255
7Chiko ByagaWLWWL32127135767168353324164482443-1043
8Septemvri SofiaLLLLL321331667621682645261651102236+542
9BelasitsaWLWWW32116154152169253323162410829-1139
10Botev IhtimanWWDLD32107155266167272524163582742-1437
11Rilski SportistWWLDW32105174143167092920163581223-235
12Sofia 2010WLWLL321112051721641112634167092538-2134
13VelbazhdLDDDW3297164256166372219163492037-1434
14ChepinetsLLLDD327111435721657421221624101450-3732
15Pirin Gotse DelchevLLLLL32842033631653821281631121235-3028
16GermaneyaWLLLL32542320122164391448161114674-10219
17Balkan VarvaraLWLLL3245232580164481629160115951-5517
18Lokomotiv Sofia000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: South-West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarekWWWDD2921627521141310476158522815+5469
2BelasitsaWDWWW29198250231411303211158521812+2765
3VihrenLDWLW2920545220151212291114842239+3265
4KyustendilWWWWD2921445113141040276151104247+3864
5Balkan BotevgradWDWWD2814775329151023319134542220+2449
6Chavdar EtropoleLLWDW2914695134159332815145362319+1748
7OborishteWDLLW29136104338148242311155462027+545
8Pirin Gotse DelchevLWLWW29126113424158342110144371314+1042
9Botev IhtimanLWLLD29107124033147342512153481521+737
10Pirin RazlogDLWWL2997133450145452123154381327-1634
11Rilski SportistWLDLW2995152738158341913141211825-1132
12Slivnishki geroyDLWLL2987143038157352019141491019-831
13Granit VladayaLWLWW29851627531444615181541101235-2629
14Nadezhda DobroslavtsiLLLDL28841631471444617201440101427-1628
15Levski ChepintsiLWLDL29831827601471617221512121038-3327
16BanskoWWLDL2974181939145271217152211722-2025
17PerunWLLDL29641923601552813251412111035-3722
18VelbazhdLLDLL294421146115348729141013732-4716
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Third League: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Svetkavitsa TargovishteLWD2569101729211020100101-1227
2KubratDDD2567122442101011202022-1825
3HitrinoDLD2564152036202022100102-1622
4DorostolWDD2555151744110010202011-2720

Third League: North-East Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third League: North-East Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P