1. HNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dinamo ZagrebWWDWW76102184310166330052+1319
2 GoricaLWLDW851219133210755302128+616
3 OsijekWWWWL7412107421163320144+313
4 RijekaWWLWL640287440083200204+112
5 Hajduk SplitLLWLD7313108521275210133+210
6 Slaven KoprivnicaWLDDD71421110311163403157+17
7 SibenikWLLWD8215711310235511346-47
8 VarazdinLLLLW8215613401339420234-77
9 Lokomotiva ZagrebDLLDW61235123111223012310-75
10 Istra 1961LDWDL81255133102125023411-85
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. HNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hrvatski DragovoljacDWDDW106401886420106422082+1022
2 OpatijaWDDDD105411585131555410103+719
3 Osijek IIDDWWL105321456321102421143+918
4 MedimurjeWWLWL10532212264201694112513-118
5 DugopoljeWWDWD1052318146501147402247+417
6 SesveteLWLWW10514211441126464021510+716
7 Orijent 1919WWWDL104331512521266522196+315
8 Bijelo BrdoDLDWD1035215153201657151910+014
9 KustosijaLWLDD10343912513146521256-313
10 CibaliaWWLWW94141214421176520358-213
11 Inter ZaprešićLDDLL103341714521285512299+312
12 Dubrava ZagrebWLDLL103341316521279512267-312
13 Croatia ZmijavciDLLLW103251212521297511335+011
14 Dinamo Zagreb IIDLLWL103251011530275502336-111
15 Hajduk Split IILDLWL82241116421187401339-58
16 RudešDWLDL9144817402258512239-97
17 JunakLLDLW10136132260336124103710-96
18 SolinLDLWL101369194022356114614-106
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

3. HNL: Center

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 JarunWWWLW1173123126510165522177+1124
2 KurilovecWLWDW107212085410925311116+1223
3 PonikveDLWWW116322417522110664111411+721
4 ZagorecDWWWW116142026531112126303814-619
5 NK Maksimir ZagrebWDWLW115332618540114861321210+818
6 TrnjeLDWDW10532137523074530263+618
7 Dugo SeloLLWWL1051420156213119430196+516
8 Gaj MaceDDWDL1036120125320145504167+815
9 LuckoWDDWL114341314632185511359-115
10 SegestaDWLWD1143411165311656123511-515
11 HASKLWDLD1135311156042510531165-414
12 NK Vrapce ZagrebDDWLL11335171762131010512277+012
13 BistraDLLLW1126313145131646132710-112
14 Spansko ZagrebDLWDL1132613185212766114612-511
15 TresnjevkaDLDWD113351015530267603348-511
16 Mladost PetrinjaLDLLW8215910421182400418-17
17 NK VrbovecLDLDL111289245113686015316-155
18 Karlovac 1919LLLWL101093176105210400417-143
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. HNL: East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NK Marsonia Slavonski BrodWWWWW1091022955001035410126+1328
2 CepinLWDWW117221666501113522153+1023
3 NK Croatia DakovoLLWDW1272320136411856312128+723
4 NK BelisceWWWWD1264228974301835212106+1922
5 Slavonija PozegaLWDDW116322513541015362221010+1221
6 VukovarWDWWW116232076411153521254+1320
7 Oriolik OriovacLWLLW116141510540192621368+519
8 BedemWLLWW12615181975021395113510-119
9 VihorWLWWL1253418146321126621368+418
10 NK NASK NasiceLWLLL12534191863211510621348+118
11 Granicar ZupanjaWWWDD1136218157331139403156+315
12 Zrinski JurjevacWLWLW11425151754011166024411-214
13 NK Slavija PleternicaWLWLL124171327741212105005117-1413
14 ValpovkaWLWLD1225513225122567133816-911
15 Slavonac BukovljeLWLLD1223710185131557106513-89
16 Sloga NGLLLLL1222812315122587106723-198
17 KutjevoLLLDD12147132451137117034613-117
18 Vuteks-SlogaLLLLL12011162960152136006416-231
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. HNL: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CrikvenicaWWWWW880022444001234400101+1824
2 NK Grobnican CavleWLWWL86022975500253310244+2218
3 NK Jadran PorecWWDWD852117104400103412177+717
4 NK Rudar LabinWWLLW85031685401133310235+815
5 CresLWLWL84131113531175310248-213
6 UljanikWWLDD83321310311145522195+312
7 VinodolWLDLW8323109532094300315+111
8 NovigradLWWDL8323151731205452031013-211
9 PazinkaLWDDD8152912402248413054-38
10 NehajLLLDW8224411301214521237-78
11 Naprijed HreljinDLLLL82156213102155113516-157
12 KrkLLDWD8125911410365402236-25
13 BujeLLWLL81168174112654004212-94
14 NK RovinjDLWLL811662541125104004115-194
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. HNL: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NK KrizevciWWWDW961220104310134530276+1019
2 Mladost ZdraloviDLDWD95312166411125312091+1518
3 Tehnicar 1974DWWDW9450147321062624085+717
4 PoletLWDWD942314114022475401104+314
5 NK BjelovarWWDWW94231412421163521289+214
6 Varteks VarazdinLWWWL9414171653021412411234+113
7 Podravina LudbregWLWLD93421111523053411268+013
8 NK ViroviticaWLDLD93331612411276522196+412
9 Rudar Mursko SredisceWLLLW9405192152031214420277-212
10 PapukLWLWD93241618511379421199-211
11 Granicar DurdevacLLLLL9216102451135104103514-147
12 Podravac VirjeLLLLL90095294004295005320-240
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. HNL: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NK Jadran Luka PloceWWDWW1073024653201435410103+1824
2 NK ZagoraWWWWW9711191243106254011310+722
3 NK Neretvanac OpuzenDWWDL95221712532096420286+517
4 NK HrvaceLDWWW9513138530273421165+516
5 HNK Zmaj MakarskaWWLWL95131312440094511348+116
6 SplitDWLWD10433161554011055032610+115
7 Zmaj BlatoWLLLW10424211753111245113913+414
8 UskokLDDLW94231210521285421145+214
9 OtokWDLLW1034315185221109512259-313
10 Kamen IvanbegovinaDWDLD1033416175302965032711-112
11 Primorac Biograd na MoruLWLWL93151110430194501426+110
12 NK GOSK DubrovnikLLWLL93151114521255410369-310
13 Urania Baska VodaDWLWL931512165311954004311-410
14 NK Neretva MetkovicLLDWW931512194112610520369-710
15 Hrvatski vitezLLLWD92259164211655014311-78
16 Sloga MravinceWDLLL10136412512246501406-86
17 VodiceLLDWL101369205122811501419-116
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation