1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ApollonWWWWW76101734310723300101+1419
2 AnorthosisWWWLD7511146531195220051+816
3 AEK LarnacaWWLWL8512136330071521265+716
4 Omonia NicosiaDWWWD7430115431061312054+615
5 AELWWLLW85031411330093520358+315
6 OlympiakosWLLWW84041010410346430164+012
7 PafosWWWLD8323108522185310223+211
8 DoxaLWLDW73221110421186311134+111
9 APOELLLDWW722358311133411225-38
10 ErmisLWDLW7214412401309320143-87
11 KarmiotissaLLDWL81348143111225023612-66
12 Ethnikos AchnaLLLDL7115813410347301246-54
13 EnosisDLWLL81165153102355014210-104
14 Nea SalamisLLLLW7106514310246400418-93
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
  Relegation

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2 ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3 Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4 ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5 Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6 Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7 Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2 Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3 OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5 Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6 AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7 XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8 AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OthellosWWLWW8521157320163532094+817
2 ArisDWWWW8440117321042523075+416
3 PAEEKWWLWD851295430174421121+416
4 Ayia NapaWDDWW8341149412155422094+513
5 Omonia PsevdaLWDLL8413149411255430194+513
6 Onisillos Sotira FCLWDWD8341128422063412165+413
7 AkritasWDWDD833255412132421123+012
8 AE ZakakiouLDWLW8323107530273302134+311
9 Anagennisi DeryneiaLDWWL83231412421185411267+211
10 Alki OrokliniLDDDL824299411247413052+010
11 AhironasDLWLD823379413053410326-29
12 Omonia AradippouWDLLL8224711421152401329-48
13 Digenis MorphouLLWWL8224711522154300327-48
14 Digenis YpsonasWWLLD82246133111335113310-78
15 Kouris ErimiWDDLD71421213412199302134-17
16 EN THOI LakatamiaDLLLD8134610402226411244-46
17 XylotympouDLDLD8134410301204512246-66
18 ASIL LysiLDLLW7124411512248200203-75
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2 ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3 ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4 Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5 Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6 ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7 OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9 Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2 XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3 Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4 Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5 AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6 AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7 Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9 Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Omonia 29is MaiouWWWDW6510126440083211043+616
2 HalkanorasWDWWW6411117220051421166+413
3 Olympiada LympionWWWWL64111234310101210122+913
4 APONA AnagiasWWDWL6411137330072311165+613
5 OrmideiaLDWWW5311103220030311173+710
6 PeyiaLLWWD631297320143311154+210
7 Elpida AstromeritisDDWDW623188211032412156+09
8 Ethnikos AssiasWLDLW622298321063301235+18
9 Elia LythrodontaDLLWL621346320121301225-27
10 Oroklini / TroulloiDDLDW614149404033210116-57
11 Iraklis YerolakkouWWLDL621378211041410337-17
12 APEPLWDLD612367302134310233-15
13 AmathousLLDLL6114710310256301224-34
14 MEAP NisouLDLLW611458310244301214-34
15 O KormakitisDLDLL6024213302127300306-112
16 ENADLLLLD5014110300319201101-91
  Promotion
  Relegation