1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ApollonDWDWL21135344181062218911731269+2644
2Omonia NicosiaWWDDW21127234121073015311542199+2243
3AELWLDWW20132536191091027710415912+1741
4AnorthosisDWWWL211245321910811187114341412+1340
5AEK LarnacaWDDLL211047291911713189103341110+1034
6DoxaLDDWL21687222610442131011245916-426
7Nea SalamisDLWWW217410223011434151710316713-825
8PafosDLLWL2167824201053219911146511+425
9OlympiakosLLLLL21731118331132691410415919-1524
10APOELDWDWL2066819211134410119324910-224
11EnosisLWWWD215610183211245816103251016-1421
12ErmisLWLLD2148913291015461411335715-1620
13KarmiotissaDLDDL213810193311254712101361221-1417
14Ethnikos AchnaWLLLW21361215341021771711155817-1915
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
  Relegation

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OthellosWLWLW1710432818852114795221411+1034
2PAEEKLWWWW17102526139612209841364+1332
3ArisLLWDW16952261474211259531149+1229
4Omonia AradippouWWWWW17836242084139794231513+427
5AhironasWLWLW177461514843195931569+125
6AkritasWLWWW137331410742193631257+424
7Alki OrokliniWLWWW166642321722371094411611+224
8AE ZakakiouWLWDL1665520159603169705246+523
9Ayia NapaWDWLW1565422179333996321138+523
10Onisillos Sotira FCLDLLD165742320934211972321211+322
11Digenis MorphouWWLLW17638212795221298116918-621
12Omonia PsevdaDLWLD16637222281258148512148+021
13Anagennisi DeryneiaDDWDL175572627942317138134914-120
14Kouris ErimiLLDLL174672429933316168134813-518
15ASIL LysiLWLWW15528131883231010720538-517
16XylotympouLLDLD1526713206132659135715-712
17Digenis YpsonasWLLLL16349133072237109126620-1710
18EN THOI LakatamiaLLDLL171511143280358179126615-185
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Omonia 29is MaiouWLWWL131012251376011566411107+1231
2OrmideiaLWWLW137332615761016561231010+1124
3PeyiaWDWWW1172221117511157421164+1023
4HalkanorasWLDWL12723191254011127322810+723
5Iraklis YerolakkouWWWWW12714211753111087403119+422
6Olympiada LympionLWLDW126332077412134522173+1321
7Ethnikos AssiasWLWDL136342720642018107214910+721
8APEPLWLWW124351612612377631295+415
9MEAP NisouDWDLW1243517165302967133810+115
10APONA AnagiasDLLLL1142516156312107511368+114
11Oroklini / TroulloiLWWDL1135315216150865203715-614
12Elpida AstromeritisWLLLL12345162562227116123914-913
13ENADLLDDW1323882660152167223610-189
14AmathousWLLDL1222813226213996015413-98
15Elia LythrodontaLLLLL112189186204475014511-94
16O KormakitisWDDLL1214792850323107115618-194
  Promotion
  Relegation