1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ApollonWWWWW65101433210423300101+1116
2 Omonia NicosiaWWWDW6420115330061312054+614
3 AnorthosisWWLDW6411126421175220051+613
4 AEK LarnacaWLWLD7412116330071411245+513
5 AELWLLWL74031210330093410337+212
6 OlympiakosLLWWL730479410346320133-29
7 PafosWWLDL722378412155310223-18
8 DoxaLDWWD522188211054311134+08
9 APOELLDWWL622256311133311123-18
10 ErmisWDLWL6213410301207320143-67
11 KarmiotissaLDWLD7133811311122402269-36
12 Ethnikos AchnaLLDLL6114710310234301246-34
13 Nea SalamisLLWLL510459310246200213-43
14 EnosisLWLLL71065153102354004210-103
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
  Relegation

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2 ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3 Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4 ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5 Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6 Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7 Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2 Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3 OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5 Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6 AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7 XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8 AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArisWWWWD743095321042422053+415
2 OthellosWLWWD7421137320163422074+614
3 Omonia PsevdaWDLLW7412147311153430194+713
4 Onisillos Sotira FCWDWDD7340105422063312042+513
5 PAEEKWLWDL741285430174311111+313
6 Anagennisi DeryneiaDWWLL7322149421185311164+511
7 AE ZakakiouDWLWL7322106430172302134+411
8 Ayia NapaDDWWL7241129412155312074+310
9 Alki OrokliniDDDLW724176311124413052+110
10 AkritasDWDDL723245412132311113-19
11 Digenis MorphouLWWLD722379422052300327-28
12 AhironasLWLDW722368312042410326-28
13 Digenis YpsonasWLLDD7124311311133401308-85
14 XylotympouLDLDW712439301204411235-65
15 EN THOI LakatamiaLLLDW712448301204411244-45
16 Kouris ErimiDDLDD6042911302167302134-24
17 ASIL LysiLLWLD511339311136200203-64
18 Omonia AradippouLLLDW6114310311122300318-74
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2 ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3 ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4 Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5 Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6 ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7 OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9 Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2 XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3 Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4 Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5 AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6 AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7 Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9 Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Omonia 29is MaiouWWDWW5410105330062211043+513
2 OrmideiaDWWW431091220030211061+810
3 HalkanorasDWWWL531196220051311145+310
4 Olympiada LympionWWWLD5311103321081210122+710
5 APONA AnagiasWDWLW531197330072201125+210
6 PeyiaLWWDD522196311144211052+38
7 Elpida AstromeritisDWDWL522177211032311145+08
8 Elia LythrodontaLLWLW520346320121200225-26
9 Oroklini / TroulloiDLDWD513149303033210116-56
10 Ethnikos AssiasLDLWD512277211042301235+05
11 APEPWDLDL512255202022310233+05
12 AmathousLDLLW511368310256201112-24
13 MEAP NisouDLLWL511346210132301214-24
14 Iraklis YerolakkouWLDLL511357211041300316-24
15 O KormakitisLDLLD5023212201116301216-102
16 ENADLLLD401316200215201101-51
  Promotion
  Relegation