1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnorthosisWLWDW1282221107511147531173+1126
2 AELWWLWW12804191455001247304710+524
3 ApollonLWLDW117222296312965410133+1323
4 OlympiakosWWDWW127141512731388540174+322
5 PafosWDWWW115331387421115411223+518
6 Omonia NicosiaLDLDW10442128532061512267+416
7 AEK LarnacaLLWWL10514149430183621366+516
8 APOELWWLDD124441110622265622255+116
9 DoxaLLDDD123541114522186713338-314
10 ErmisDDLWL113357155023110631265-812
11 KarmiotissaLDWDL12255142051314471241016-611
12 Nea SalamisLWDDL122288207214712501418-128
13 Ethnikos AchnaDDDLL111461016611448503268-67
14 EnosisLDDDD121478205122357025515-127
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
  Relegation

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2 ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3 Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4 ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5 Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6 Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7 Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2 Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3 OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5 Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6 AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7 XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8 AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArisWWWDW117402085410113633095+1225
2 OthellosDWDWW116411785221746420104+922
3 Onisillos Sotira FCWWDLW115511811633095522196+720
4 PAEEKLWLWW1161413106402118521222+319
5 Ayia NapaWLLWD1144317136222665221117+416
6 AhironasWWDDL1144399523063621336+016
7 Omonia PsevdaLLWLW1151516125113566402116+416
8 AE ZakakiouDWDLD114431496402104504145+516
9 AkritasWWDWD943265522142421123+115
10 Kouris ErimiLDWWW11353161762311210512247-114
11 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLD11425171763121075113710+014
12 Omonia AradippouDLWWD1133512145212546123710-212
13 Alki OrokliniDDLLD112631316512269614177-312
14 XylotympouDDWDL112541213512265613268-111
15 Digenis YpsonasDDLWW112457185122376123411-1110
16 Digenis MorphouLLLLW10226916622267400439-78
17 ASIL LysiLWLLD10226615512248510427-98
18 EN THOI LakatamiaLLLDL111376175023276114410-116
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2 ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3 ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4 Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5 Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6 ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7 OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8 Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9 Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2 XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3 Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4 Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5 AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6 AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7 Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8 Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9 Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Omonia 29is MaiouWWWWW87101875500123321064+1122
2 Olympiada LympionWDWWW85211435410121311122+1117
3 PeyiaWWLLW85121694301105421164+716
4 HalkanorasLWWDW85121510330091521269+516
5 OrmideiaDWDLD8431175431091412184+1215
6 Ethnikos AssiasWWWLD842218104310115411275+814
7 APONA AnagiasLLWWD84131411430184411267+313
8 MEAP NisouWWLDL83141010420265411245+010
9 Iraklis YerolakkouWLWWL83141112311145520377-110
10 Elpida AstromeritisLDDDW824211143120435122711-310
11 APEPWDLWD8233108412164411244+29
12 Oroklini / TroulloiDLDDL81527145050443102310-78
13 Elia LythrodontaLLDLL8215510520335301225-57
14 ENADLLWLL81163204004113411227-174
15 AmathousLLLLD8116715410357401328-84
16 O KormakitisLLDLD80263213021275005114-182
  Promotion
  Relegation