1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ApollonDWWWW1181220106501158531152+1025
2AEK LarnacaWDLWW11731176642082531194+1124
3ArisDLWWL11623129521244641185+320
4OlympiakosLWDLW11434910631277512223-115
5PafosDWLWL1135313116330123502318+214
6APOELDWDWW1042411124301626123510-114
7AnorthosisDLWWL1041513155311755104610-213
8Omonia NicosiaWWLLW9414107531173410334+313
9AELLDLLD103341212520365513167+012
10DoxaWDLDL112541013513154612359-311
11PAEEKLLDLW102267155122355104410-88
12Ethnikos AchnaWLLLD1112882251134106015412-145
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Omonia NicosiaWWWLW34229353161712502451710432911+3775
2ApollonWWDWW342194652717114229121710523615+3872
3AELLLWWW34215856301714123912177461718+2668
4AnorthosisLLDLL341591042341710342416175661818+854
5AEK LarnacaLLLWL3414515423917102525151743101724+347
6OlympiakosWWLLL34134173448176291621177281827-1443
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1APOELW110020110020000000+23
2EnosisW110021000000110021+13
3ErmisD101011000000101011+01
4DoxaD101011101011000000+01
5Karmiotissa000000000000000000+00
6Pafos000000000000000000+00
7PaphosLWWWW341391248331710433418173591415+1548
8APOELDLWWW34138133736178452115175481621+147
9DoxaWWDDL341012123437177732215173591222-342
10Ethnikos AchnaDLWWW34108163552175391525175572027-1738
11Nea SalamisDDDLL3498173752175482326174491426-1535
12EnosisWDDLL34881831511746715231742111628-2032
13ErmisLWLLD34711162749173681424174581325-2232
14KarmiotissaLLDLD344111933701737716301714121740-3723
  Relegation - Division 2

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EnosisWDWWW107211845221415500143+1423
2ErmisWWWWD10631159431073632186+621
3KarmiotissaWWWLW107031594202456501114+621
4Alki OrokliniWDWWW106221586402117422041+720
5Nea SalamisWWLWD1052320104301936222117+1017
6AkritasLWLWD105141310511346540194+316
7Onisillos Sotira FCLWLWD1043316125311145512227+415
8Olympiada LympionLLLWD10424810502303540187-214
9AhironasLWWLL104151213621389420244-113
10Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLW10325710510437522143-311
11Omonia 29is MaiouLLLLD10325810611427421163-211
12Ayia NapaWLWLD1032511164022356303811-511
13XylotympouLDWLL103251010630397402213+011
14Omonia AradippouLLLWD10226516601529421137-118
15OthellosLLWLL1021752551134135104112-207
16ASIL LysiWDLLL10217814401348620446-67
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PeyiaDWWWW97201615410110431051+1523
2Digenis MorphouLWWLD95221574211103531154+817
3MEAP NisouWDWWW9522169430173522196+717
4Digenis YpsonasWWLWD95221154400102512213+617
5AE ZakakiouWWDWL9441149523084421165+516
6Elia LythrodontaDDWLW9432117531174412143+415
7Iraklis YerolakkouDDDWW935196523052412144+314
8Kouris ErimiLDWWW9324811412142520349-311
9Ethnikos AssiasLLWLW93061013510469420244-39
10HalkanorasLLLLL930610175203574103510-79
11OrmideiaWLLLL9225813411254511339-58
12APEPWWLLL92256174112465113211-118
13EN THOI LakatamiaDLLWL9135712502336411246-56
14Omonia PsevdaLLLLL91176204103465014214-144
  Promotion
  Relegation