1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Omonia NicosiaWWWWD26168243131394019413742249+3056
2AELWWDWW2617454523131210328135351315+2255
3ApollonWLWDW2616645222139222410137422812+3054
4AnorthosisWWDDW2615653721131021218135441613+1651
5AEK LarnacaLWLDW2612593625138232110134361515+1141
6OlympiakosWWLWD26104122738134271217136251521-1134
7PaphosWDWLL268810302713733251513157512+332
8APOELLWWLL2686122731134451515134271216-430
9DoxaLDLLW2679102432135531413132471019-830
10Nea SalamisWLLLD268513293813535201913328919-929
11EnosisLLLWL2666142239133461018133281221-1724
12ErmisLLWLD265912183813265101913337819-2024
13Ethnikos AchnaLLWWD2657142343133281121132561222-2022
14KarmiotissaLLLDL263914224513265816131391429-2318
  Promotion - First Division (Championship Group)
  First Division (Relegation Group)

1. Division: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Omonia NicosiaWWWWW27178244131394019414842259+3159
2AELWWWDW2718454823141310358135351315+2558
3ApollonDWLWD2716745424139222410147523014+3055
4AnorthosisDWWDD27157539231410312310135441613+1652
5AEK LarnacaLLWLD27125103628138232110144371518+841
6OlympiakosLWWLW27104132739144281218136251521-1234
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

1. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1APOELW110020110020000000+23
2EnosisW110021000000110021+13
3ErmisD101011000000101011+01
4DoxaD101011101011000000+01
5Karmiotissa000000000000000000+00
6Pafos000000000000000000+00
7PaphosWWDWL279810322814833271613157512+435
8APOELWLWWL2796122931145451715134271216-233
9DoxaDLDLL27710102533145631514132471019-831
10Nea SalamisLWLLL278514304014536212113328919-1029
11EnosisWLLLW2776142440133461018144281422-1627
12ErmisDLLWL2751012193913265101914347920-2025
13Ethnikos AchnaLLLWW2757152345133281121142571224-2222
14KarmiotissaLLLLD2739152347132658161413101531-2418
  Relegation - Division 2

2. Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWLLW141004251676011647403912+930
2ArisLWLWW14914241076101417304109+1428
3Ayia NapaWLWDW1483320127322767511136+827
4ASIL LysiWLDWW1483324147601188723266+1027
5Alki OrokliniLLWLW1443719147313156712448+515
6Omonia AradippouWWWLL14347914722377712427-513
7Digenis YpsonasLWLWL143389217223497115512-1212
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL142111124171157137106528-297
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ErmisWWWWW14122031877001937520125+2338
2Onisillos Sotira FCDWWLW1475224147610175714279+1026
3OthellosLWLLL14626211773131311731386+420
4Anagennisi DeryneiaWLWLW1443712137322737115510-115
5Digenis MorphouWLWWL14536182073136872231212-215
6AkritasLWLDL143651926724113127124614-715
7XylotympouDLLDW1434714227322967025516-813
8AE ZakakiouLLLWL14239113071336127106518-199
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArisWWWDL20126231151063115610631169+1639
2OthellosWDDLW2111643122105321611116321511+939
3PAEEKWWDLL21123634191172226131051486+1539
4Ayia NapaWWWWW20115431191153312109621199+1238
5Omonia AradippouLDDWW21957312610523149114341717+532
6AhironasLWLWW2194824211063116711317814+331
7Onisillos Sotira FCWDWDL20794322611542171292521514+630
8Alki OrokliniLLDWD217862725103341113114521612+229
9AkritasWLDLL18846202195311249315817-128
10AE ZakakiouLDWLL2176822231070317911065514-127
11Digenis MorphouWLDDW217592632116321510101271122-626
12Omonia PsevdaLDWLD207492627101361017106131610-125
13ASIL LysiWDDWL2074917221153312109216512-525
14Kouris ErimiLWLWL216692933104331917112361016-424
15Anagennisi DeryneiaLLLDD2156102934114251716101451218-521
16XylotympouLWLWL1946921278332117111371020-618
17Digenis YpsonasWLLLD214512193811335131710127621-1914
18EN THOI LakatamiaLLDWL2126132040101361019111371021-209
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarmiotissaWWWLW20150540234400113210144+1730
2ErmisLLDWW2015324016210133421165+2429
3ArisWWDWL2013253114431062210112+1727
4Ayia NapaDWDWW2011542414421132211010+1025
5Onisillos Sotira FCLLWLD209653022201123420245+820
6ASIL LysiDLLWD209562719310212302123+819
7OthellosLWDLL2073102830201145410338-214
8Anagennisi DeryneiaWLLLL2053122025310254300338-511
9Anagennisi DeryneiaL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion

2. Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Alki OrokliniWLWWW208393119430162210163+1220
2XylotympouDLWWW206682228220030412156-618
3Omonia AradippouWWWDL206681820422063210133-218
4Digenis MorphouLWLWL208392427220041410326-317
5AE ZakakiouDDWDW205691631321041312010-1517
6AkritasLWLLW205782533220052401315-815
7Digenis YpsonasWDLLL2045111432412136200225-1811
8Omonia PsevdaLLLLL2021171855300347300327-374
9Alki OrokliniL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation

3. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Omonia 29is MaiouWLWWL131012251376011566411107+1231
2OrmideiaLWWLW137332615761016561231010+1124
3PeyiaWDWWW1172221117511157421164+1023
4HalkanorasWLDWL12723191254011127322810+723
5Iraklis YerolakkouWWWWW12714211753111087403119+422
6Olympiada LympionLWLDW126332077412134522173+1321
7Ethnikos AssiasWLWDL136342720642018107214910+721
8APEPLWLWW124351612612377631295+415
9MEAP NisouDWDLW1243517165302967133810+115
10Oroklini / TroulloiLWWDL1135315216150865203715-614
11APONA AnagiasDLLLL1142516156312107511368+114
12Elpida AstromeritisWLLLL12345162562227116123914-913
13ENADLLDDW1323882660152167223610-189
14AmathousWLLDL1222813226213996015413-98
15Elia LythrodontaLLLLL112189186204475014511-94
16O KormakitisWDDLL1214792850323107115618-194
  Promotion
  Relegation