Czech Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Baník Ostrava000000000000000000+00
2Bohemians 1905000000000000000000+00
3Hradec Králové000000000000000000+00
4Jablonec000000000000000000+00
5Mladá Boleslav000000000000000000+00
6Pardubice000000000000000000+00
7Sigma Olomouc000000000000000000+00
8Slavia Praha000000000000000000+00
9Slovácko000000000000000000+00
10Slovan Liberec000000000000000000+00
11Sparta Praha000000000000000000+00
12Teplice000000000000000000+00
13Viktoria Plzeň000000000000000000+00
14Zbrojovka Brno000000000000000000+00
15Zlín000000000000000000+00
16Ceské Budejovice000000000000000000+00
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Czech Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia PrahaDWWWD29236075161413103761510503810+5975
2JablonecWWDWW29185650291411122613157442416+2159
3Sparta PrahaWDWLL28184661331410133418148332715+2858
4SlováckoLWLLW2916585231148332712158252519+2153
5Viktoria PlzeňWWDWD28156748301511133212134541618+1851
6Slovan LiberecWWLLD2914784024147522310157261714+1649
7PardubiceWDWWL29136103537147522115156181422-245
8Baník OstravaWWDWD2912894127147432211155461916+1444
9Sigma OlomoucLDDWD2991283531155552016144731515+439
10Bohemians 1905DWDWD2991193330156721912143471418+338
11KarvináLLWDW2989123143153661621145361522-1233
12Ceské BudejoviceLDLLL29711112942154471223143741719-1332
13ZlínLLLLL2985162743154291627144371116-1629
14Mladá BoleslavLLWWD2969143546154562022142481524-1127
15TepliceDLDLL2967162958143471322153391636-2925
16Zbrojovka BrnoDLLWD294916244515159924143471521-2121
17PříbramWLWLD294817205814248122915249829-3820
18OpavaLLLLL2936201860142488231512121037-4215
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Czech Liga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Viktoria PlzeňWWWDW3526726321330071211031+4285
2Slavia PrahaLDWDL3524658027311153201145+5378
3Sparta PrahaWLLDW3522767240311154210124+3273
4SlováckoWWLWL3521595938220061310237+2168
5Baník OstravaLDWLL351510106048211042300327+1255
6Hradec KrálovéLLLDW351014114452210145301227-844
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Czech Liga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PardubiceWDWWW35910164268211031330040-2637
2ZlínDDLWD3599174360311155202022-1736
3JablonecDDWWL35616132748311132211021-2134
4Bohemians 1905WDWLD35810174561210141312074-1634
5TepliceLDLLD3585223359301225201125-2629
6KarvináLDLLD35310223363202033300308-3019
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

FNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Chrudim000000000000000000+00
2Dukla Praha000000000000000000+00
3Karviná000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lisen
000000000000000000+00
5Opava000000000000000000+00
6Prostejov000000000000000000+00
7Příbram000000000000000000+00
8Sigma Olomouc II000000000000000000+00
9Slavia Praha II000000000000000000+00
10Sparta Praha II000000000000000000+00
11Spartak Sezimovo Ústí000000000000000000+00
12Trinec000000000000000000+00
13Slovan Varnsdorf000000000000000000+00
14Vlasim000000000000000000+00
15Vysočina Jihlava000000000000000000+00
16Vyskov000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

3. liga: MSFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sigma Olomouc IIWWWWW322552862416133046141612224010+6280
2Hanácká Slávia KromerízWWDWW322246713416122238121610243322+3770
3HlucínWWLWW322039753116102437161610153815+4463
4Baník Ostrava IIDWDDW32196771411693434201610333721+3063
5Slovan RosiceWDWDL32176948361612222511165472325+1257
6Slovácko IILDLDW32148106749167543119167363630+1850
7UnicovLWLLW32147115652166462628168353024+449
8Frýdek-MístekWWWWD32146125357168263024166462333-448
9Velké MezirícíWWDDW32136135252168262919165472333+045
10ZnojmoWWDLD32115166274165293343166372931-1238
11BlanskoLWWDD32115165166166282528165382638-1538
12Uhersky BrodLLWLW32981540491665525161633101533-935
13VratimovLLLLL321031942741661930401642101234-3233
14Viktoria OtrokoviceDLDLW32861844701642102334164482136-2630
15Zlín IILDLLL32851938551654727231631121132-1729
16VrchovinaWLDLD32771828621645717281632111134-3428
17Vysocina Jihlava IILLLLL323425298716311219431603131044-5813
18Dolni Benesov000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TJ Sokol ZápyWWDDW30178545331511312913156541620+1259
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Prepere
WWWWW30183966491510234022158162627+1757
3Sokol ZivaniceWWWLW301641052411511132915155372326+1152
4Jablonec IILLWDL3015695140159243022156452118+1151
5Sokol BrozanyLDDDW3013984338158432416155551922+548
6Hradec Králové IIWWLDW30145115138157262819157352319+1347
7Slovan VelvaryDWDDL3012994740157532714155462026+745
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
WWLWL30119105552156452620155552932+342
9Teplice IILLDWL30125134149158252418154381731-841
10Mladá Boleslav IIWLLWW30116134449155462220156272229-539
11Dukla Praha IILLDLL30116135051155462222156272829-139
12Bohemians 1905 IILLLWL30115144536157352919154291617+938
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zbuzany
WWDDW30108123846156451815154472031-838
14Pardubice IILWDLW301021843671582533271520131040-2432
15Slovan Liberec IILLLLL30651935461553725201512121026-1123
16Usti nad OrliciDLWLL303101726571535716281505101029-3119
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia Praha IIWWWWD28156761331410134215145541918+2851
2Kraluv DvurWWDWW28149547311410312610144642121+1651
3Loko VltavínDLLDW2815494831147342818148152013+1749
4Viktoria Plzen IILWWWW2813784429149322811144461618+1546
5Jiskra DomazliceLLWWW2813785038149233015144552023+1246
6Motorlet PrahaWWLWL2813694439148423019145271420+545
7Admira PrahaWDLWL28101263931146531813144732118+842
8PísekWLDLD2811894436147252816144641620+841
9Karlovy VaryWDLLL28106124236147342515143381721+636
10Sokol HostounWDDLD2898114137148152415141761722+435
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Benesov
LDWLL28971237461475224141422101332-934
12Príbram IILDDWL2895144259145452122144192137-1732
13Baník SokolovLLDWW2895143554144552021145091533-1932
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Povltava FA
DLLWL28661634491445521211421111328-1524
15RakovníkLLLLL28442023821434713281410131054-5916
16Slavoj Vysehrad000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Prestice
WWWDW30255088231512304591513204314+6580
2Ceské Budejovice IIWWWDW3019658430151221509157443421+5463
3KlatovyDLWWL30174968521511224020156272832+1655
4DoubravkaWWWWW3016595937158252922158343015+2253
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sokol Lom
WWLWL3015696441158433220157263221+2351
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Otava Katovice
DLLLW301541160551512034122153481933+549
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Spartak Sobeslav
WWLWW30153126138159244018156182120+2348
8ZCE PlzenLLWWD3013986547158344022155642525+1848
9RokycanyWLLWD30123156754157263923155192831+1339
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Slavoj Myto
LLWLL3010515425915101430191504111240-1735
11Marianske LazneLWWLL30961551701555525261541102644-1933
12FK Union Cheb 2001DWDLW30961535551564522211532101334-2033
13HorovickoDWLWW30951635721554618271541101745-3732
14Jindrichuv HradecLLLLL30741934771542917351532101742-4325
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cesky lev - Union Beroun
LLDLL3054212478154291535151212943-5419
16Tatran SedlcanyLLLLL305322398815411024411512121547-4918
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Banik SousWDWDW3020647223151212419158523114+4966
2Neratovice-ByskoviceWWLWW30196566331513114210156542423+3363
3Arsenal Ceská LípaLWDWL30176778421574434251510234417+3657
4KladnoWLWWD30168661371510233719156632418+2456
5Cesky BrodDDWWL3014794833158523216156271617+1549
6Aritma PrahaDDWWW301461059421510323517154382425+1748
7StetiLWDWL30129951411511313611151681530+1045
8FK LounyWDLWW30128105338158523215154382123+1544
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brandys nad Labem
DLLLW30124145156157352822155192334-540
10Meteor PrahaDWLLD30116135551157353322154382229+439
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Olympie Brezova
DLWLL30108124952156542624154382328-338
12ChomutovLDLLW3099124745155372825154651920+236
13OstrovWDWDD30891334551557317111532101744-2133
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Slany
LWWLL301031736641582526221521121042-2833
15DobrisDLLLD30552031701543815231512121647-3920
16Tatran RakovnikLLLLL30102912121151014862150015459-1093
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KolinWWWWW302541963515140157171511403918+6179
2Vysoke MytoWLDWW30196581321510324114159334018+4963
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Velke Hamry
WWWLL30176775391510325219157352320+3657
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Kosmonosy
DLWWW3013987055158434331155552724+1548
5Zenit CaslavDLWLW30146105649159333117155372532+748
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Benatky nad Jizerou
WLWLW3012108623215861409154472223+3046
7LetohradWWLLL301251348461510143517152491329+241
8TrutnovLWLWW30124144055157262326155281729-1540
9Sokol LibisWLWLL3012216556715101438161521121751-1238
10Dvur KraloveWWDWW30810124150154742322154381828-934
11HlinskoLLDLW3097144154157352417152491737-1334
12NachodLWLWL301041628551573518171531111038-2734
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tochovice
LWLWL30861653731572634341514101939-2030
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Poricany
LLLLL30931838711563624251530121446-3330
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Horky nad Jizerou
LWDLL30751838651552824231523101442-2726
16Sparta Kutna HoraLLLWL30751841851553724281522111757-4426
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hodonin
WWWDW2622227516131300424139223312+5968
2Brno IILDWWW2616555520131012348136432112+3553
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sokol Lanzhot
WWWWL2617185321139043310138142011+3252
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Start Brno
WWWDD2614755529137333514137422015+2649
5Sokol TasoviceLDLWW2611785139137242915134542224+1240
6Havlickuv BrodWWWLD26113124341136251917135172424+236
7Velka BitesLDLWW26106103032134361317136341715-236
8BreclavDWLDL26106103740135442017135261723-336
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Humpolec
WDLWD26105112740134271322136341418-1335
10Bystrice nad PernstejnemLLDLL2685133067134361433134271634-3729
11Zdar nad SazavouLWDLL2666143859135352520131391339-2124
12Zdirec nad DoubravouLWLDW265714293913355201813229921-1022
13Stara RiseLLLLD2655163261133372029132291232-2920
14Slavoj PolnaLLDLL2617181566131571019130211547-5110
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HraniceWWWWD26203370251311114312139222713+4563
2Viktorie PrerovWWWWD2617547526139133510138414016+4956
3KozloviceLDWWL2615565643137422921138142722+1350
4Nove SadyWLWWW2613675834138323213135352621+2445
5FC VsetinWDDLW2610883640137332115133551525-438
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Skastice
WWWDD2610794649135352630135442019-337
7SumperkLWLLW26113124144137152119134272025-336
8Valasske MeziriciLLLDL26106104348134452224136252124-536
9SlavicinWWLWW2696114253135262428134451825-1133
10BzenecWLDLD2688103644132471425136432219-832
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tatran Vsechovice
LLWLL2675144370134272030133372340-2726
12HFK OlomoucLLLLL2674153354133371426134181928-2125
13TJ HolesovLWLWL2645172646133461722131111924-2017
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Strani
LLLWL2635182049133371418130211631-2914
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FrydlantDDWWW2616646025138232914138413111+3554
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bospor Bohumin
WWWWW2615744824136432113139312711+2452
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Polanka nad Odrou
DWLLW2615564323138322510137241813+2050
4VítkoviceLWDWW26142105641135262420139043221+1544
5Opava IIWWLLW2612596138139224615133371523+2341
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Karvina II
LLWWW26132116343138143916135172427+2041
7Jiskra RymarovLLLWD2611784334138232916133551418+940
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bilovec
DDDLL2611695944136253227135442717+1539
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beskyd Frenstat
WWLLL26114115446137153015134362431+837
10Novy JicinLWLLW26105114941135262921135352020+835
11HavirovWLWDW2695123948136342017133281931-932
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
LWWDL2676133551134542321133191230-1627
13DetmaroviceLDLLD26341923811323812261311111155-5813
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hermanice Slezska
LLWLL262222181121311111249131111663-948
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation