Czech Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia PrahaDWWWD29236075161413103761510503810+5975
2JablonecWWDWW29185650291411122613157442416+2159
3Sparta PrahaWDWLL28184661331410133418148332715+2858
4SlováckoLWLLW2916585231148332712158252519+2153
5Viktoria PlzeňWWDWD28156748301511133212134541618+1851
6Slovan LiberecWWLLD2914784024147522310157261714+1649
7PardubiceWDWWL29136103537147522115156181422-245
8Baník OstravaWWDWD2912894127147432211155461916+1444
9Sigma OlomoucLDDWD2991283531155552016144731515+439
10Bohemians 1905DWDWD2991193330156721912143471418+338
11KarvináLLWDW2989123143153661621145361522-1233
12Ceské BudejoviceLDLLL29711112942154471223143741719-1332
13ZlínLLLLL2985162743154291627144371116-1629
14Mladá BoleslavLLWWD2969143546154562022142481524-1127
15TepliceDLDLL2967162958143471322153391636-2925
16Zbrojovka BrnoDLLWD294916244515159924143471521-2121
17PříbramWLWLD294817205814248122915249829-3820
18OpavaLLLLL2936201860142488231512121037-4215
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Czech Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia PrahaWDDWW302262581015132035315942237+4872
2Viktoria PlzeňWWDWW30206460221512123811158522211+3866
3Sparta PrahaWWWWW3014885535158343419156542116+2050
4JablonecLWWLL3014794641159242914155551727+549
5Slovan LiberecDLDWW30145115038158433418156181620+1247
6Baník OstravaDDWLD3012994234156542716156451518+845
7Ceské BudejoviceLWDWL30134134645158252316155282329+143
8Bohemians 1905WWLWW301261238411594223101532101531-342
9SlováckoLLDWL30119103535157442012154561523+042
10Mladá BoleslavDLDDL30117124852159243219152581633-440
11Sigma OlomoucLWLLL30812103637155641816153661821-136
12TepliceWLLLD3071013294915564201915249930-2031
13ZlínLLWDD3076172547156271620151410927-2227
14KarvináDLDLL3051114233915375141515249924-1626
15OpavaWLDLD3058171647154471017151410630-3123
16PříbramLWLLW3056191954154651414151014540-3521
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Round

Czech Liga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slavia PrahaDWWWW3526726912321050220062+5785
2Viktoria PlzeňWDWLW3523756824330081201101+4476
3Sparta PrahaDWLWW35179966403300103201112+2660
4JablonecDLLDL35149124852202022300309-451
5Slovan LiberecLLWDL35156145551210134301229+451
6Baník OstravaDDLLL351211124743201113301246+447
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Czech Liga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sigma OlomoucWDL33913113940211031100102-140
2TepliceWDW33911133751220082101000-1438
3ZlínLWW3396183052220041100114-2233
4KarvináLDL33512162546101000200227-2127
5OpavaDDL33510181750101000201113-3325
6PříbramDLW3367202155110020201101-3425
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

FNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hradec KrálovéWWWWW211542431611821204107212312+2749
2ProstejovWDWLW2111643527102441417119202110+839
3LisenDWWLW201082341910730218103521311+1538
4Ústí nad LabemLLLWW2195720261135378106041318-632
5ChrudimDLLWL20947282010505121110442169+831
6VlasimDDDLW218673126105231510113441616+530
7Dukla PrahaDWWLL207762923103521813104241110+628
8Viktoria ZizkovLDWDL208392730103251114105141616-327
9Vysočina JihlavaDWLWW217593336112361420105231916-326
10Slovan VarnsdorfDDLWL2059616221024410151035267-624
11Spartak Sezimovo ÚstíWDWLL21651019221132612131033479-323
12TrinecLWWLL216510253010343171711317813-523
13BlanskoLLLLW2155112227104151010111461217-520
14Slavoj VysehradLLLLL2012179471010962410028323-385
  Promotion
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

3. liga: MSFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Slovácko IIWWDWW1165023643101317340105+1723
2Odra PetrkoviceWWWDW11713181575021411421144+322
3VyskovDWWDD1063121114400133623188+1021
4Hanácká Slávia KromerízWWDWD1155116134031487520125+320
5UnicovLDWWW1161439177502319411288+2219
6Frýdek-MístekLWWDL11614241951049146510155+519
7HlucínWLDLL115331411631267522184+318
8Viktoria OtrokoviceWLWWW116052323530211963031214+018
9Baník Ostrava IIDLDWW114431716723288421198+116
10Slovan RosiceLLDDL114341413632194511359+115
11Uhersky BrodWWLDL1136215177250864112711-215
12Velké MezirícíLLWWL11416162353111396105314-713
13VrchovinaLWLLD1133517255122896213916-812
14Sigma Olomouc IILLDWD102441416520367504189-210
15Zlín IIWLLLL1124514196042810520369-510
16ZnojmoLLWLL11317162472149144103710-810
17Dolni BenesovLWLLW1121811254103267115919-147
18Vysocina Jihlava IIWLLLL111010113040045117106619-193
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TJ Sokol ZápyWLWWW86021885500154310234+1019
2Chlumec nad CidlinouWWWWL86021984400132420266+1118
3PrepereWLWLW85031694400102410367+716
4ZbuzanyWLWLW8503151344001124103411+215
5Mladá Boleslav IILLWWW850316153300835203812+115
6Slovan Liberec IIWWLLW840422163201975203139+613
7Sokol BrozanyWWWLL8404107530293310214+313
8Slovan VelvaryWWLWL85031012430154420258-213
9Sokol ZivaniceLWLWW8404119520388320131+212
10Jablonec IIWLWLW74031313320198420245+012
11Usti nad OrliciLLLWL830512154301624004613-310
12Hradec Králové IILLLLW83051113410336420287-29
13Pardubice IILWLWL8305915520357310248-68
14Dukla Praha IILLWLL8305122242028124103410-108
15Teplice IILWLWL72057163201564004210-95
16Bohemians 1905 IILWLLL81074143102235005211-103
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sparta Praha IIWWLWW870132644002124301114+2621
2Jiskra DomazliceWWWWW76012494400162320187+1518
3Viktoria Plzen IIWLWWW8602151744001054202512-217
4Loko VltavínWWLLL850317105302105320175+715
5Admira PrahaWWLWW7502138440092310246+515
6Motorlet PrahaLLLWL830513113102335203108+212
7BenesovLLWLW840413144103611430173-112
8PísekWWLWW6402118320164320154+311
9Karlovy VaryWWLWW640288310257330031+011
10Slavia Praha IIWLWWL730418144202116310278+410
11Kraluv DvurLLLLW8305915420266410339-69
12Sokol HostounLWWLW73047153300634004112-89
13Povltava FALWLWL830514133102355203118+18
14RakovníkLWLLL82069185104611310237-96
15Príbram IILLLLL810772230032115104511-153
16Baník SokolovLLLLL60061233003173003016-220
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PresticeWWWWW880031444001334400181+2724
2Sokol LomWLWWW86022094400161420248+1117
3Ceské Budejovice IILWLWW75021663300111420255+1016
4Petrin PlzenWLLLW740318134301115310278+513
5Jindrichuv HradecLWWWW740316113201105420266+513
6RokycanyWWLWW850317135401126310257+412
7KlatovyWWLLW7403109420266320143+112
8DoubravkaLWLWL840417223201975203815-512
9Otava KatoviceLLWLW8305211743011564004611+411
10Spartak SobeslavLLLWL8404171743011254103512+011
11Slavoj MytoWWLWL74031115430189310236-410
12Marianske LazneWLWWL8305132253029123003410-910
13Cesky lev - Union BerounLWWLL7304717430169300318-1010
14Tatran SedlcanyLWLLW820612253201635005622-136
15HorovickoLLLLL81078194004310410359-113
16FK Union Cheb 2001WLLLL81079243003265104718-153
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Banik SousWWWWW88001944400133440061+1522
2Cesky BrodLWWWW8602134430171430163+917
3Arsenal Ceská LípaWWLWW860218105401135320155+817
4KladnoLWWLW850315125302117320145+316
5Neratovice-ByskoviceWLWLW84041564400120400436+914
6Meteor PrahaWWWLW750216113300115420256+514
7ChomutovWLLWW850317174301108420279+014
8SlanyLWWWW8503713320134530249-613
9Aritma PrahaLWLWL830597410333420264+211
10Brandys nad LabemWLWLL830515145302117300347+110
11OstrovLLLWW830514214202754103716-710
12FK LounyLWLLL8305131432011145104210-18
13DobrisWLLLL830511215302883003313-108
14Tatran RakovnikLLLLL82061016410367410349-67
15Olympie BrezovaWLLLL71065153102244004311-104
16StetiLLWLL810713253102655005720-124
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KolinWWWWW880036744002424400125+2923
2NachodWWWWW870131944002054301114+2221
3Vysoke MytoLWWWW86022183300124530294+1319
4Velke HamryWLWWW86021995401135320164+1019
5KosmonosyWLLWW8503232243011594202813+115
6Benatky nad JizerouLWWLW8404231733001545104813+613
7PoricanyLLWWL84041210420275420255+212
8Zenit CaslavWWLLW850315184301864202712-312
9Dvur KraloveLWLLL840415144301844103710+111
10HlinskoLWWWL8404712520339320143-511
11LetohradLLLLL820611164103564103610-58
12TrutnovWWLLL8206141741034741031010-37
13Horky nad JizerouWLLLL7205131952031113200226-66
14Sparta Kutna HoraWLLWL820612373102485104829-256
15Sokol LibisLLLWL71068224004413310249-143
16Polaban NymburkLLLLL81076293102495005220-233
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Velka BitesDWWDW10640178642093422085+922
2HodoninWDWLW1063127942111076420172+1821
3Sokol LanzhotWDWLW95311665410134412132+1018
4Brno IIWWWDW95311712422084531198+518
5Zdirec nad DoubravouWWLLL95041310540192410348+315
6Havlickuv BrodLWDWL842218115311147311144+714
7Start BrnoWWDLL942315155221108420257+014
8Zdar nad SazavouDLLLD10343261841129762311711+813
9Sokol TasoviceLDWWL10415211663031610411256+513
10BreclavWLDWL103341010632183401327+012
11Bystrice nad PernstejnemLLLDW1031615245212965104618-910
12HumpolecLWDLL81259204022484103512-115
13Stara RiseLLLDL91179262002097115917-174
14Slavoj PolnaLLLLL901853340042195014314-281
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SlavicinWWWLW97022285500182420246+1421
2Tatran VsechoviceWLWLW10703191865011274202711+121
3HraniceWDWWW961227953111554301124+1819
4SkasticeLWLWW10613221653111095302127+619
5Viktorie PrerovLWLWL10604262255001965104716+418
6KozloviceLLDWW10523191543017562221210+417
7BzenecWDWLW9513151844001175113411-316
8FC VsetinLDDLW103431210521253513177+213
9StraniWWDLW104151212420253621379+013
10SumperkWWLWL931518175212118410379+110
11Valasske MeziriciDDWWL1023515194121866114713-49
12HFK OlomoucWLLLL10307162462049134103711-89
13Nove SadyDLDLL102261320622210104004310-78
14BrumovLLLLL1010993741036156006322-283
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Karvina IIWWWWW10811371064112064400174+2725
2Bospor BohuminLLWLW1070316124400726303910+421
3FrydlantWWLWW106222514431014363121111+1120
4DetmaroviceWWLWD10622241655001545122912+820
5Opava IIWWWLW9603241355002024103411+1118
6Jiskra RymarovWWLWW9522241453111374211117+1017
7HavirovLWWWL10514222063031515421175+216
8VítkoviceWLLLL10325152340133763121216-811
9Beskyd FrenstatLLWLD9243212152211712402249+010
10Polanka nad OdrouLLLLL1031611183111457205713-710
11Slavoj Olympia BruntalWLWWL10307112363038104004313-129
12Novy JicinLWLWL103077274301536006224-209
13Trinec IILLWWL92251823511381341121010-58
14Hermanice SlezskaLLLLL10019103160158194004212-211
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation