Czech Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Slavia PrahaWDDWW302262581015132035315942237+4872
2 Viktoria PlzeňWWDWW30206460221512123811158522211+3866
3 Sparta PrahaWWWWW3014885535158343419156542116+2050
4 JablonecLWWLL3014794641159242914155551727+549
5 Slovan LiberecDLDWW30145115038158433418156181620+1247
6 Baník OstravaDDWLD3012994234156542716156451518+845
7 Ceské BudejoviceLWDWL30134134645158252316155282329+143
8 Bohemians 1905WWLWW301261238411594223101532101531-342
9 SlováckoLLDWL30119103535157442012154561523+042
10 Mladá BoleslavDLDDL30117124852159243219152581633-440
11 Sigma OlomoucLWLLL30812103637155641816153661821-136
12 TepliceWLLLD3071013294915564201915249930-2031
13 ZlínLLWDD3076172547156271620151410927-2227
14 KarvináDLDLL3051114233915375141515249924-1626
15 OpavaWLDLD3058171647154471017151410630-3123
16 PříbramLWLLW3056191954154651414151014540-3521
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Round

Czech Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Slavia PrahaDWWWW972027354101324310141+2423
2 Sparta PrahaWLLWW9702241343011065401147+1121
3 Sigma OlomoucDWDDW9531158431092522166+718
4 Viktoria PlzeňDLWDW952219124400124512278+717
5 ZlínWWWLL95041311420254530287+215
6 SlováckoWWDLL8422138522194320144+514
7 PardubiceDLWWW94231011532083410328-114
8 JablonecWLLWL8413128430172411256+413
9 Slovan LiberecLWWLD84131310421195420245+313
10 KarvináLLWWD9333913512248421155-412
11 Bohemians 1905LWLWL83141111430194401327+010
12 Ceské BudejoviceDWWLD924311175113311413086-610
13 Baník OstravaWLLWL7223107311153411254+38
14 Mladá BoleslavLWLDD92251115421196501429-48
15 TepliceLLLLW92079184103365104612-96
16 Zbrojovka BrnoDDWLL91358195023411411248-116
17 OpavaLLLWL91267214112395014412-145
18 PříbramWDLLL912672451135124013212-175
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Czech Liga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Slavia PrahaDWWWW3526726912321050220062+5785
2 Viktoria PlzeňWDWLW3523756824330081201101+4476
3 Sparta PrahaDWLWW35179966403300103201112+2660
4 JablonecDLLDL35149124852202022300309-451
5 Slovan LiberecLLWDL35156145551210134301229+451
6 Baník OstravaDDLLL351211124743201113301246+447
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Czech Liga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sigma OlomoucWDL33913113940211031100102-140
2 TepliceWDW33911133751220082101000-1438
3 ZlínLWW3396183052220041100114-2233
4 KarvináLDL33512162546101000200227-2127
5 OpavaDDL33510181750101000201113-3325
6 PříbramDLW3367202155110020201101-3425
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

FNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hradec KrálovéLWWWD107211885311725410116+1023
2 LisenWWLWD1063119125410114522188+721
3 Viktoria ZizkovLWWLL1060417125203675401115+518
4 ProstejovWLWWW10532138512255541083+518
5 Ústí nad LabemLWLWW1052314145221535302911+017
6 ChrudimWWLWL10514127640294411233+516
7 VlasimWLWLD104241614521298521276+214
8 Dukla PrahaWLLDD103431512513188521274+313
9 TrinecWWWWD1041514175113813530264-313
10 Slovan VarnsdorfWLWLL10343912512258522144-313
11 Vysočina JihlavaLWLDL10325171850146125311116-111
12 BlanskoLLWLD1023512164103366132910-49
13 Spartak Sezimovo ÚstíLLLWW10226813501439521254-58
14 Slavoj VysehradLLLLL1001942550052125014213-211
  Promotion
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

3. liga: MSFL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Slovácko IIWWDWW1165023643101317340105+1723
2 Odra PetrkoviceWWWDW11713181575021411421144+322
3 VyskovDWWDD1063121114400133623188+1021
4 Hanácká Slávia KromerízWWDWD1155116134031487520125+320
5 UnicovLDWWW1161439177502319411288+2219
6 Frýdek-MístekLWWDL11614241951049146510155+519
7 HlucínWLDLL115331411631267522184+318
8 Viktoria OtrokoviceWLWWW116052323530211963031214+018
9 Baník Ostrava IIDLDWW114431716723288421198+116
10 Slovan RosiceLLDDL114341413632194511359+115
11 Uhersky BrodWWLDL1136215177250864112711-215
12 Velké MezirícíLLWWL11416162353111396105314-713
13 VrchovinaLWLLD1133517255122896213916-812
14 Sigma Olomouc IILLDWD102441416520367504189-210
15 Zlín IIWLLLL1124514196042810520369-510
16 ZnojmoLLWLL11317162472149144103710-810
17 Dolni BenesovLWLLW1121811254103267115919-147
18 Vysocina Jihlava IIWLLLL111010113040045117106619-193
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TJ Sokol ZápyWLWWW86021885500154310234+1019
2 Chlumec nad CidlinouWWWWL86021984400132420266+1118
3 PrepereWLWLW85031694400102410367+716
4 ZbuzanyWLWLW8503151344001124103411+215
5 Mladá Boleslav IILLWWW850316153300835203812+115
6 Slovan Liberec IIWWLLW840422163201975203139+613
7 Sokol BrozanyWWWLL8404107530293310214+313
8 Slovan VelvaryWWLWL85031012430154420258-213
9 Sokol ZivaniceLWLWW8404119520388320131+212
10 Jablonec IIWLWLW74031313320198420245+012
11 Usti nad OrliciLLLWL830512154301624004613-310
12 Hradec Králové IILLLLW83051113410336420287-29
13 Pardubice IILWLWL8305915520357310248-68
14 Dukla Praha IILLWLL8305122242028124103410-108
15 Teplice IILWLWL72057163201564004210-95
16 Bohemians 1905 IILWLLL81074143102235005211-103
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

3. liga: CFL A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sparta Praha IIWWLWW870132644002124301114+2621
2 Jiskra DomazliceWWWWW76012494400162320187+1518
3 Viktoria Plzen IIWLWWW8602151744001054202512-217
4 Loko VltavínWWLLL850317105302105320175+715
5 Admira PrahaWWLWW7502138440092310246+515
6 Motorlet PrahaLLLWL830513113102335203108+212
7 BenesovLLWLW840413144103611430173-112
8 PísekWWLWW6402118320164320154+311
9 Karlovy VaryWWLWW640288310257330031+011
10 Slavia Praha IIWLWWL730418144202116310278+410
11 Kraluv DvurLLLLW8305915420266410339-69
12 Sokol HostounLWWLW73047153300634004112-89
13 Povltava FALWLWL830514133102355203118+18
14 RakovníkLWLLL82069185104611310237-96
15 Príbram IILLLLL810772230032115104511-153
16 Baník SokolovLLLLL60061233003173003016-220
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PresticeWWWWW880031444001334400181+2724
2 Sokol LomWLWWW86022094400161420248+1117
3 Ceské Budejovice IILWLWW75021663300111420255+1016
4 Petrin PlzenWLLLW740318134301115310278+513
5 Jindrichuv HradecLWWWW740316113201105420266+513
6 RokycanyWWLWW850317135401126310257+412
7 KlatovyWWLLW7403109420266320143+112
8 DoubravkaLWLWL840417223201975203815-512
9 Otava KatoviceLLWLW8305211743011564004611+411
10 Spartak SobeslavLLLWL8404171743011254103512+011
11 Slavoj MytoWWLWL74031115430189310236-410
12 Marianske LazneWLWWL8305132253029123003410-910
13 Cesky lev - Union BerounLWWLL7304717430169300318-1010
14 Tatran SedlcanyLWLLW820612253201635005622-136
15 HorovickoLLLLL81078194004310410359-113
16 FK Union Cheb 2001WLLLL81079243003265104718-153
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Banik SousWWWWW88001944400133440061+1522
2 Cesky BrodLWWWW8602134430171430163+917
3 Arsenal Ceská LípaWWLWW860218105401135320155+817
4 KladnoLWWLW850315125302117320145+316
5 Neratovice-ByskoviceWLWLW84041564400120400436+914
6 Meteor PrahaWWWLW750216113300115420256+514
7 ChomutovWLLWW850317174301108420279+014
8 SlanyLWWWW8503713320134530249-613
9 Aritma PrahaLWLWL830597410333420264+211
10 Brandys nad LabemWLWLL830515145302117300347+110
11 OstrovLLLWW830514214202754103716-710
12 FK LounyLWLLL8305131432011145104210-18
13 DobrisWLLLL830511215302883003313-108
14 Tatran RakovnikLLLLL82061016410367410349-67
15 Olympie BrezovaWLLLL71065153102244004311-104
16 StetiLLWLL810713253102655005720-124
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KolinWWWWW880036744002424400125+2923
2 NachodWWWWW870131944002054301114+2221
3 Vysoke MytoLWWWW86022183300124530294+1319
4 Velke HamryWLWWW86021995401135320164+1019
5 KosmonosyWLLWW8503232243011594202813+115
6 Benatky nad JizerouLWWLW8404231733001545104813+613
7 PoricanyLLWWL84041210420275420255+212
8 Zenit CaslavWWLLW850315184301864202712-312
9 Dvur KraloveLWLLL840415144301844103710+111
10 HlinskoLWWWL8404712520339320143-511
11 LetohradLLLLL820611164103564103610-58
12 TrutnovWWLLL8206141741034741031010-37
13 Horky nad JizerouWLLLL7205131952031113200226-66
14 Sparta Kutna HoraWLLWL820612373102485104829-256
15 Sokol LibisLLLWL71068224004413310249-143
16 Polaban NymburkLLLLL81076293102495005220-233
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Velka BitesDWWDW10640178642093422085+922
2 HodoninWDWLW1063127942111076420172+1821
3 Sokol LanzhotWDWLW95311665410134412132+1018
4 Brno IIWWWDW95311712422084531198+518
5 Zdirec nad DoubravouWWLLL95041310540192410348+315
6 Havlickuv BrodLWDWL842218115311147311144+714
7 Start BrnoWWDLL942315155221108420257+014
8 Zdar nad SazavouDLLLD10343261841129762311711+813
9 Sokol TasoviceLDWWL10415211663031610411256+513
10 BreclavWLDWL103341010632183401327+012
11 Bystrice nad PernstejnemLLLDW1031615245212965104618-910
12 HumpolecLWDLL81259204022484103512-115
13 Stara RiseLLLDL91179262002097115917-174
14 Slavoj PolnaLLLLL901853340042195014314-281
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SlavicinWWWLW97022285500182420246+1421
2 Tatran VsechoviceWLWLW10703191865011274202711+121
3 HraniceWDWWW961227953111554301124+1819
4 SkasticeLWLWW10613221653111095302127+619
5 Viktorie PrerovLWLWL10604262255001965104716+418
6 KozloviceLLDWW10523191543017562221210+417
7 BzenecWDWLW9513151844001175113411-316
8 FC VsetinLDDLW103431210521253513177+213
9 StraniWWDLW104151212420253621379+013
10 SumperkWWLWL931518175212118410379+110
11 Valasske MeziriciDDWWL1023515194121866114713-49
12 HFK OlomoucWLLLL10307162462049134103711-89
13 Nove SadyDLDLL102261320622210104004310-78
14 BrumovLLLLL1010993741036156006322-283
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

4. liga: Division F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Karvina IIWWWWW10811371064112064400174+2725
2 Bospor BohuminLLWLW1070316124400726303910+421
3 FrydlantWWLWW106222514431014363121111+1120
4 DetmaroviceWWLWD10622241655001545122912+820
5 Opava IIWWWLW9603241355002024103411+1118
6 Jiskra RymarovWWLWW9522241453111374211117+1017
7 HavirovLWWWL10514222063031515421175+216
8 VítkoviceWLLLL10325152340133763121216-811
9 Beskyd FrenstatLLWLD9243212152211712402249+010
10 Polanka nad OdrouLLLLL1031611183111457205713-710
11 Slavoj Olympia BruntalWLWWL10307112363038104004313-129
12 Novy JicinLWLWL103077274301536006224-209
13 Trinec IILLWWL92251823511381341121010-58
14 Hermanice SlezskaLLLLL10019103160158194004212-211
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation