Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2 MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3 OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4 BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5 EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6 NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7 AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8 RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9 AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10 HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11 SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12 HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13 HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14 VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BrondbyWWWLL1070321145401148530276+721
2 MidtjyllandDWWLW1062217125410915212811+520
3 SonderjyskELDWDW105321813531195522198+518
4 NordsjaellandWDDWD1044220135410134503279+716
5 AaBDDWWL104421111522166522155+016
6 AGFLLWDL1043318145302127513167+415
7 VejleLLDLW1042417195212910521289-214
8 RandersWWLWL104151411511368530283+313
9 KøbenhavnWLLWW104151820520310105212810-213
10 OBLDLWW1032514175221655104812-311
11 HorsensWDLLD101368185122610501428-106
12 LyngbyLDLLL1003710245032485005616-143
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MidtjyllandLDWLW362646612952121310531165+3282
2 KøbenhavnWWLDL36215105842521277512246+1668
3 AGFLDWWL36197105841530276522197+1764
4 BrondbyWDLDW36168125642513163522132+1456
5 AaBWLWDW36166145444520337531174+1054
6 NordsjaellandLDLDL361381559545032255104914+547
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HorsensWWWDD32137123650312054321062-1446
2 RandersWWLDW32136135145320174311156+645
3 HobroLLWWL32515123548311155310258-1330
4 EsbjergLLLLD3257203258310267301247-2622
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2 ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3 FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4 Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5 SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6 Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7 HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8 HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9 HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10 NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11 RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12 NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ViborgWWDWW131030301277001966330116+1833
2 FredericiaWWDLW13823241464111067412148+1026
3 EsbjergWWWWL12822211464111076411117+726
4 SilkeborgLDWWW13814321664111797403157+1625
5 FC HelsingorWDLLD136252121741211762131014+020
6 Fremad AmagerLLDWL13616291673131786303128+1319
7 HB KøgeLWLDW1351711177115211640296-616
8 HobroLLWLL135172027731313156204712-716
9 HvidovreWWWDL135171828610551574121313-1016
10 Kolding IFWLDDD13256142372231015603348-911
11 HjørringLLLLD1222811265212647016522-158
12 SkiveLLLDL13031092660244137016513-173
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FremWWDWD1275022974301255320104+1326
2 B 93LWDWW13814231763031097511138+625
3 BlokhusDWDDW107302611440012163301410+1524
4 Aarhus FremadWWWDL136432418632111673221312+622
5 VSK ArhusWDLDD135621510613288743072+521
6 DalumLDWWW125431615633096621379+119
7 ThistedWDDWL105231610540193512277+617
8 MiddelfartLDWLW13517242373041514621399+116
9 SydvestWDLWW1243516196132896303810-315
10 BrabrandLWWLD1242617185311847115914-114
11 Holbaek B&IWLLWL13427162263031197124513-614
12 NæsbyDWLLW123271827712471352031114-911
13 SfB-OureLLLLL132110143571067216114714-217
14 HolstebroLLLLD121291326712410155005311-135
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NykobingWWWWD131120371065101757610205+2735
2 HIKLDWWW1383219117601168623133+827
3 ABDLWWW12732191563218106411115+424
4 NæstvedDLDLW136522614651015171421113+1223
5 FA 2000DWLWL1363415137520936114610+221
6 VanløseWDDLD1355319147322976231107+520
7 HillerodLWLDW136251718630389732299-120
8 KFUM RoskildeDDLWL13436162561237147313911-915
9 Slagelse B&IWLDLL13355131573311056024310-214
10 RoskildeLWLWL1241712176402746015513-513
11 BrønshøjDWDDL1324721267133111361141013-510
12 AvartaWDDDW1324711197223896024310-810
13 SkovshovedLLDLL131571825613211107025715-78
14 TårnbyLDWDL1313982960334137106416-216
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2 SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3 KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4 RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5 Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6 VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7 LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8 OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2 Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3 MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4 BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5 ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6 BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7 ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8 HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9 VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10 BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11 FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12 AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2 HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3 VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4 Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5 FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6 DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7 SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8 SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9 NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10 Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11 Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12 RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarlslundeWWWWW1081126765011444310123+1925
2 IshojWWLWL106043418640224114202107+1618
3 KFUMWWWDW1053216116321128421143+518
4 Koge NordWWWLD105321410522186531164+418
5 BK UnionLLLLW1050516164103576402119+015
6 FrederikssundLWLWW9414202543101485104617-513
7 Tarnby FFDLWLD1033415165311855023711-112
8 AvedøreDLLLW10325172140134126312139-411
9 BSFLLWLL103161620520311105113510-410
10 HusumWLWDD10226153341123961141224-188
11 Fremad ValbyLLLWL92071426520310104004416-126
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LSFWWLWL9603211355001524103611+818
2 HerlevWDLWD9531106531164422042+418
3 AllerødWDWWD94411710523085421195+716
4 GVIWDDDW104421711421196623185+616
5 GreveLWWWL1051421174202986312129+416
6 TaastrupLLLDW104241011420243622268-114
7 B 1908WWDWL933315135221106411257+212
8 OtterupLDWLW10334161763211374013310-112
9 BirkerødLDLLL92255184211435014115-138
10 VordingborgDLLLD91359215023512411249-126
11 RB 1906LLLLL81161014401348410366-44
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HedenstedWDWWW10640251453201255320139+1122
2 MarienlystLWLWW9603221553021194301116+718
3 B 1913DLWLW105231496411103411246+517
4 OdderDWWDW9423191854011374022611+114
5 RingkøbingWDDLW1034315114121566222105+413
6 Tarup-PaarupLWWWD8341117422051412166+413
7 OKSWLDWL10334202053201575014513+012
8 Varde IF EliteLDLLL10235162441217106114914-89
9 VibyWDWLL10226162351221015510468-78
10 Horsens IIDLWDL1015410185122565032512-88
11 Kolding BLDDLD10154122151227115032510-98
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LysengWLWWL1071225864111274301131+1722
2 Silkeborg KFUMDWWWW96301655320104431061+1121
3 Vejgaard BDWDWL94412293300916141138+1316
4 KjellerupWLLDW10442231152211045221137+1216
5 VRIDWWDW1044217166222811422095+116
6 Aarhus Fremad IILWWDL10433231953111595122810+415
7 NorresundbyWWDLW1042414164310836114613-214
8 DjurslandLDWWL1022613215122895104512-88
9 TjørringDLLLL1022682441125106114314-168
10 Skjold SaebyDLDLW1014514215032585113913-77
11 Herning FremadLLLLL10118133861057254013613-254
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2 Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3 KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion