Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandWDWDW138322314651012273221112+927
2BrondbyWWLWW139042619650116974031010+727
3AGFWWWLL1373326167502188623188+1024
4RandersWWWWW1371521126213997502123+922
5SonderjyskELLWLD136342117741211762221010+421
6KøbenhavnDWWWL136252221731313116312910+120
7AaBLWLDD1354415186321987223610-319
8NordsjaellandLLLWD13445221964111357034914+316
9OBDDWLD1344518207331976114913-216
10VejleDLLLL13436182462139127223912-615
11HorsensLLLWD13139102471248146015210-146
12LyngbyDLLLD13049123070434116006819-184
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandLDWLW362646612952121310531165+3282
2KøbenhavnWWLDL36215105842521277512246+1668
3AGFLDWWL36197105841530276522197+1764
4BrondbyWDLDW36168125642513163522132+1456
5AaBWLWDW36166145444520337531174+1054
6NordsjaellandLDLDL361381559545032255104914+547
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HorsensWWWDD32137123650312054321062-1446
2RandersWWLDW32136135145320174311156+645
3HobroLLWWL32515123548311155310258-1330
4EsbjergLLLLD3257203258310267301247-2622
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgWDDWW161150331487102078440137+1938
2EsbjergWWWWW161222281675111279711169+1238
3SilkeborgWWLLD161015391875111999504209+2131
4FredericiaDLLWW168352518842211884131410+727
5Fremad AmagerLDDLL166373120832318983141311+1121
6HobroDWDLL166372631942317177214914-521
7HB KøgeDDWLW16637152082154128422118-521
8FC HelsingorLLLWD1662823269414121072141116-320
9HvidovreLLWWW166192031810761885121413-1119
10HjørringWLLWL164210173284131178017625-1514
11Kolding IFDDLWL162771627823311168044511-1113
12SkiveLWDLL161411133380356198116714-207
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FremWWDWD1275022974301255320104+1326
2B 93LWDWW13814231763031097511138+625
3BlokhusDWDDW107302611440012163301410+1524
4Aarhus FremadWWWDL136432418632111673221312+622
5VSK ArhusWDLDD135621510613288743072+521
6DalumLDWWW125431615633096621379+119
7ThistedWDDWL105231610540193512277+617
8MiddelfartLDWLW13517242373041514621399+116
9SydvestWDLWW1243516196132896303810-315
10BrabrandLWWLD1242617185311847115914-114
11Holbaek B&IWLLWL13427162263031197124513-614
12NæsbyDWLLW123271827712471352031114-911
13SfB-OureLLLLL132110143571067216114714-217
14HolstebroLLLLD121291326712410155005311-135
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NykobingWWWWD131120371065101757610205+2735
2HIKLDWWW1383219117601168623133+827
3ABDDLWW13742201663218107421126+425
4NæstvedDLDLW136522614651015171421113+1223
5FA 2000DWLWL1363415137520936114610+221
6VanløseWDDLD1355319147322976231107+520
7HillerodLWLDW136251718630389732299-120
8KFUM RoskildeDDLWL13436162561237147313911-915
9Slagelse B&IWLDLL13355131573311056024310-214
10RoskildeDLWLW1342713187412856015513-514
11BrønshøjDWDDL1324721267133111361141013-510
12AvartaWDDDW1324711197223896024310-810
13SkovshovedLLDLL131571825613211107025715-78
14TårnbyLDWDL1313982960334137106416-216
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarlslundeWWWWW1081126765011444310123+1925
2IshojWWLWL106043418640224114202107+1618
3KFUMWWWDW1053216116321128421143+518
4Koge NordWWWLD105321410522186531164+418
5BK UnionLLLLW1050516164103576402119+015
6FrederikssundLWLWW9414202543101485104617-513
7Tarnby FFDLWLD1033415165311855023711-112
8AvedøreDLLLW10325172140134126312139-411
9BSFLLWLL103161620520311105113510-410
10HusumWLWDD10226153341123961141224-188
11Fremad ValbyLLLWL92071426520310104004416-126
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LSFWWLWL9603211355001524103611+818
2HerlevWDLWD9531106531164422042+418
3AllerødWDWWD94411710523085421195+716
4GVIWDDDW104421711421196623185+616
5GreveLWWWL1051421174202986312129+416
6TaastrupLLLDW104241011420243622268-114
7B 1908WWDWL933315135221106411257+212
8OtterupLDWLW10334161763211374013310-112
9BirkerødLDLLL92255184211435014115-138
10VordingborgDLLLD91359215023512411249-126
11RB 1906LLLLL81161014401348410366-44
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HedenstedWDWWW10640251453201255320139+1122
2MarienlystLWLWW9603221553021194301116+718
3B 1913DLWLW105231496411103411246+517
4OdderDWWDW9423191854011374022611+114
5RingkøbingWDDLW1034315114121566222105+413
6Tarup-PaarupLWWWD8341117422051412166+413
7OKSWLDWL10334202053201575014513+012
8Varde IF EliteLDLLL10235162441217106114914-89
9VibyWDWLL10226162351221015510468-78
10Horsens IIDLWDL1015410185122565032512-88
11Kolding BLDDLD10154122151227115032510-98
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LysengWLWWL1071225864111274301131+1722
2Silkeborg KFUMDWWWW96301655320104431061+1121
3Vejgaard BDWDWL94412293300916141138+1316
4KjellerupWLLDW10442231152211045221137+1216
5VRIDWWDW1044217166222811422095+116
6Aarhus Fremad IILWWDL10433231953111595122810+415
7NorresundbyWWDLW1042414164310836114613-214
8DjurslandLDWWL1022613215122895104512-88
9TjørringDLLLL1022682441125106114314-168
10Skjold SaebyDLDLW1014514215032585113913-77
11Herning FremadLLLLL10118133861057254013613-254
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion