Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2 MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3 OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4 BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5 EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6 NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7 AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8 RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9 AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10 HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11 SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12 HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13 HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14 VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VejleWWWDW64111510321095320165+513
2 SonderjyskEWWDWL6411128330071311157+413
3 MidtjyllandWWDWW6411107330051311156+313
4 BrondbyLLWWW64021110320176320144+112
5 AGFLWDWD63211374301115202022+611
6 NordsjaellandDWLWD6222119220051402268+28
7 AaBLWDLW622268311134311134-28
8 OBWLLLD62131011311144310267-17
9 KøbenhavnWLWDL62131011310256311155-17
10 RandersLLLLD611467301235310232-14
11 LyngbyLLDLL6024513302125300338-82
12 HorsensDLDLL6024412302136300316-82
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MidtjyllandLDWLW362646612952121310531165+3282
2 KøbenhavnWWLDL36215105842521277512246+1668
3 AGFLDWWL36197105841530276522197+1764
4 BrondbyWDLDW36168125642513163522132+1456
5 AaBWLWDW36166145444520337531174+1054
6 NordsjaellandLDLDL361381559545032255104914+547
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HorsensWWWDD32137123650312054321062-1446
2 RandersWWLDW32136135145320174311156+645
3 HobroLLWWL32515123548311155310258-1330
4 EsbjergLLLLD3257203258310267301247-2622
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2 ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3 FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4 Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5 SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6 Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7 HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8 HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9 HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10 NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11 RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12 NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ViborgWWWDW9720231044001355320105+1323
2 FredericiaWWDLW9612169540195421174+719
3 SilkeborgWLWWW9603241143011055302146+1318
4 EsbjergWLDDW95221412421155531197+217
5 FC HelsingorDLWWL95131613531195420278+316
6 Fremad AmagerLWLWL950424135302177420276+1115
7 HobroLLWLW9414151753111074103510-213
8 HB KøgeWLLLW94051014410328530286-412
9 HjørringLDDLL92258175212644013213-98
10 Kolding IFDWDDL91359184112510502348-96
11 HvidovreLWLWL92078225005315420257-146
12 SkiveLDLDL90276174022265005411-112
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BlokhusWDDWW9720251044001215320139+1523
2 FremWDWWD95401565320105422051+919
3 B 93WLWLW960317124103685500114+518
4 VSK ArhusDWDWL9441117403145541072+416
5 DalumWWWLD94321211532085411246+115
6 ThistedDDWLW94231410430173512277+414
7 MiddelfartWLLWW9405191652031110420286+312
8 Aarhus FremadLDLWL93331312421184512258+112
9 SydvestWWDLL93241215512278420257-311
10 BrabrandLDLWL922510134211435014610-38
11 Holbaek B&ILLWDW922510184103585122510-88
12 NæsbyLWLDL9216122451136114103613-127
13 SfB-OureLLDLL92169215104312411269-127
14 HolstebroLDLLW91261216512298400438-45
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NykobingDWWWW972024643101235410123+1823
2 NæstvedWDWDW96301945500140413054+1521
3 HIKWWWWD96211585500135412123+720
4 ABWWWWD9621158532074430184+720
5 HillerodWLLWW95131210430163521267+216
6 VanløseDLWDW94321410531195412155+415
7 FA 2000LWLLD942388431030511358+014
8 Slagelse B&ILWLDD9243910422073502327-110
9 RoskildeWLWLL93151013530264401349-310
10 KFUM RoskildeLWWLL931510195113411420268-910
11 SkovshovedLDLDW914414174130965014511-37
12 BrønshøjLLLDL911713204013485104912-74
13 AvartaWLLLL9117414511347400407-104
14 TårnbyLLLDL901852540133125005213-201
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2 SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3 KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4 RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5 Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6 VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7 LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8 OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2 Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3 MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4 BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5 ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6 BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7 ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8 HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9 VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10 BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11 FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12 AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2 HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3 VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4 Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5 FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6 DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7 SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8 SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9 NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10 Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11 Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12 RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KarlslundeWWWWW1081126765011444310123+1925
2 IshojWWLWL106043418640224114202107+1618
3 KFUMWWWDW1053216116321128421143+518
4 Koge NordWWWLD105321410522186531164+418
5 BK UnionLLLLW1050516164103576402119+015
6 FrederikssundLWLWW9414202543101485104617-513
7 Tarnby FFDLWLD1033415165311855023711-112
8 AvedøreDLLLW10325172140134126312139-411
9 BSFLLWLL103161620520311105113510-410
10 HusumWLWDD10226153341123961141224-188
11 Fremad ValbyLLLWL92071426520310104004416-126
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LSFWWLWL9603211355001524103611+818
2 HerlevWDLWD9531106531164422042+418
3 AllerødWDWWD94411710523085421195+716
4 GVIWDDDW104421711421196623185+616
5 GreveLWWWL1051421174202986312129+416
6 TaastrupLLLDW104241011420243622268-114
7 B 1908WWDWL933315135221106411257+212
8 OtterupLDWLW10334161763211374013310-112
9 BirkerødLDLLL92255184211435014115-138
10 VordingborgDLLLD91359215023512411249-126
11 RB 1906LLLLL81161014401348410366-44
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HedenstedWDWWW10640251453201255320139+1122
2 MarienlystLWLWW9603221553021194301116+718
3 B 1913DLWLW105231496411103411246+517
4 OdderDWWDW9423191854011374022611+114
5 RingkøbingWDDLW1034315114121566222105+413
6 Tarup-PaarupLWWWD8341117422051412166+413
7 OKSWLDWL10334202053201575014513+012
8 Varde IF EliteLDLLL10235162441217106114914-89
9 VibyWDWLL10226162351221015510468-78
10 Horsens IIDLWDL1015410185122565032512-88
11 Kolding BLDDLD10154122151227115032510-98
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LysengWLWWL1071225864111274301131+1722
2 Silkeborg KFUMDWWWW96301655320104431061+1121
3 Vejgaard BDWDWL94412293300916141138+1316
4 KjellerupWLLDW10442231152211045221137+1216
5 VRIDWWDW1044217166222811422095+116
6 Aarhus Fremad IILWWDL10433231953111595122810+415
7 NorresundbyWWDLW1042414164310836114613-214
8 DjurslandLDWWL1022613215122895104512-88
9 TjørringDLLLL1022682441125106114314-168
10 Skjold SaebyDLDLW1014514215032585113913-77
11 Herning FremadLLLLL10118133861057254013613-254
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2 Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3 KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion