Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BrondbyDWWDL2214354024117312213117041811+1645
2MidtjyllandWDLLW221345352011812205115331515+1543
3AGFDDWLD2210843522117132210113711312+1338
4KøbenhavnLDLWD2210573935115332117115241818+435
5RandersWDLDL22958312111425171511533146+1032
6NordsjaellandWWDWD227873530115331913112541617+529
7SonderjyskELWLDL2284103032115241513113261519-228
8OBWLLDW227782528114431112113351416-328
9AaBLWWLD227782430114341215113441215-628
10VejleLLWLD2266102537113441316113261221-1224
11LyngbyWLWWW225512254311155820114071723-1820
12HorsensLLDWD222614153711236111911038418-2212
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandLWDWW2716564625220051311164+2153
2BrondbyWWDLL2716474830311155210131+1852
3KøbenhavnWLDWW2713684944211043320166+545
4AGFLWDLL2711974132310246201124+942
5NordsjaellandWLDWW2710984640320155211065+639
6RandersLLDLL2796123531201134300316+433
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AaBLWDDW279993338220064302134-536
2SonderjyskEWWDLL27105123739210133311144-235
3OBWLDLD2789103134311132201134-333
4VejleLWDWD2788113039211041311111-932
5LyngbyLLWDD2767143049302123210133-1925
6HorsensWLLWD2747162146311134210135-2519
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgWWWWW221750451411101027711740187+3156
2SilkeborgWWWWW221615531911911289117042510+3449
3EsbjergWLWLW221534332011722169118121711+1348
4FC HelsingorDWWWW2211383127116141510115241617+436
5FredericiaDWDLL229582927114431311115151616+232
6HB KøgeDDLWW22868232511335914115331411-230
7Fremad AmagerLLLDW2284104029114342513114161516+1128
8HobroLLDDL2266103040114251721112451319-1024
9HvidovreDLWLL227213233811218920115151418-1523
10HjørringDLLLL224414194011416121111038729-2116
11Kolding IFLDLLL222812194011236132311056617-2114
12SkiveDWLWL223514194511047725113171220-2614
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgLWWD2619615418220081201113+3663
2SilkeborgWWDW2619256120220040211041+4159
3EsbjergWLLDW2717463827211021310236+1155
4FC HelsingorWLWL26133103532220041200204+342
5FredericiaWWLL26115103535210133210135+038
6HB KøgeLLLLD2787122635301226200214-931
  Promotion

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Fremad AmagerWDLW26105114532321050100103+1335
2HvidovreDLWD2684142841110030302123-1328
3HobroDDLL2668123244201123201101-1226
4HjørringDWDL2656152245211021201114-2321
5SkiveLWDW2656152349220031201113-2621
6Kolding IFDLWD26310132445202022210133-2119
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusWWWWD201352442110910264104421817+2344
2B 93WDDWW201244412210613221310631199+1940
3ThistedWLLWW201136302010712155104241515+1036
4FremDLWLW20974312311641191093331213+834
5MiddelfartLLWWW2010193728105052016105141712+931
6Aarhus FremadWLWDL208753529105322012103431517+631
7VSK ArhusLWDWL2087521179333111011542107+431
8BrabrandLWWLD2093828259621145113171420+330
9DalumWWLDL20857262811443151694141112-229
10NæsbyDDWWL206592939102351118104241821-1023
11SydvestDLLLW20569253211254131493151218-721
12Holbaek B&IDWLLW206311243494051413112361021-1021
13SfB-OureLWLLL203215235510217143210118923-3211
14HolstebroLLLLL201415194010136121910019721-217
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NykobingWWLDD201541491810730227108112711+3149
2HIKWWWDW211443361911902251210541117+1746
3ABWWWLW201253352210532161410721198+1341
4NæstvedWDWLL201064392310622207104421916+1636
5HillerodLWWWW201037252395041313115331210+233
6FA 2000LDLWD2095623201062214910334911+332
7VanløseLWLWD21777252311533129102441314+228
8Slagelse B&IWWWLW20758232410433141110325913-126
9RoskildeLWWWL20821024261151511993151317-226
10BrønshøjWLDLW2055103034103431614102171420-420
11KFUM RoskildeLLLLL205411253692251217113261319-1119
12AvartaLLLLW204412153410325101410127520-1916
13SkovshovedLLLDW2026122438101361420101361018-1412
14TårnbyLLLDL20141514471004692310109524-337
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarlslundeWWWWW161321431197112157610226+3241
2FrederikssundWLWLW1792640338521231394051720+729
3IshojWWWDL1591548248512301274031812+2428
4KFUMWLWDD15753211584221410733175+626
5Tarnby FFWWDLW156452120741210782331113+122
6BK UnionLDLWW1571725257313131184041214+022
7Koge NordLLLDW15645192382248187421115-422
8BSFDDWLD1644822267205121492431012-416
9Fremad ValbyLWDLW16411125409216142072051120-1513
10HusumDLLWD163492044813431782151727-2413
11AvedøreLLLLL1632112043701662393151420-2311
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HerlevWWWWW15113125986111157520144+1636
2LSFWLLWW1611054118880029283051216+2333
3AllerødLWWWW16943291585301468413159+1431
4GVIWWWDW167632516833214118431115+927
5B 1908WDDLW15744271885212087223710+925
6GreveLDLLW1672728287403131293241516+023
7TaastrupLLLDD15447122382246117223612-1116
8BirkerødDLLWW15447163474211178026527-1816
9VordingborgDLWWL163581932813410188224914-1314
10OtterupLLLLL163492129832314118026718-813
11RB 1906LLLLL161213143580177178116718-215
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HedenstedDDWDD168803622945017974301913+1432
2MarienlystWDDLD158343222841316147421168+1027
3OKSWWWDW1574433258530231172141014+825
4B 1913LWDDL16655211684221268233910+523
5OdderWWDDL15645252776011688044919-222
6RingkøbingLDDWW165652319723210119333138+421
7Varde IF EliteWWLWW1563624277322111183141316-321
8Tarup-PaarupLDLDL164752322825110882241314+119
9VibyDDWLW154472326732215158125811-316
10Horsens IILDLLL16268173281349148134818-1512
11Kolding BLLDLL15168183781259207043917-199
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LysengWDWWL161123391297112287412174+2735
2Silkeborg KFUMDWDDW15960261084401477520123+1633
3Vejgaard BDWDWD16781341585301968251159+1929
4Aarhus Fremad IIWDWWD1575336247511221082421414+1226
5VRIWDWDL156632522833211137331149+324
6KjellerupLLLLW1554628208323141072231410+819
7NorresundbyLDWLL165382233741211891261125-1118
8Skjold SaebyLDLWW1635823348134101482241320-1114
9DjurslandLWLDL1634920327142101192071021-1213
10TjørringLLLWL1532101435721410158116420-2111
11Herning FremadDLDLW15231021518116113271241019-309
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion