Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BrondbyDWWDL2214354024117312213117041811+1645
2MidtjyllandWDLLW221345352011812205115331515+1543
3AGFDDWLD2210843522117132210113711312+1338
4KøbenhavnLDLWD2210573935115332117115241818+435
5RandersWDLDL22958312111425171511533146+1032
6NordsjaellandWWDWD227873530115331913112541617+529
7SonderjyskELWLDL2284103032115241513113261519-228
8OBWLLDW227782528114431112113351416-328
9AaBLWWLD227782430114341215113441215-628
10VejleLLWLD2266102537113441316113261221-1224
11LyngbyWLWWW225512254311155820114071723-1820
12HorsensLLDWD222614153711236111911038418-2212
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandW2314453620110010000000+1646
2BrondbyL2314364025000000100101+1545
3AGFL2310853524000000100102+1138
4KøbenhavnW2311574136110021000000+538
5RandersL239593223000000100112+932
6NordsjaellandW238873730110020000000+732
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AaBW238782732110032000000-531
2OBLD247892630100101101011-429
3SonderjyskEL2384113235000000100123-328
4VejleWD2477102637000000211010-1128
5LyngbyD2356122543101000000000-1821
6HorsensD2327141638101011000000-2213
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgWWWWW221750451411101027711740187+3156
2SilkeborgWWWWW221615531911911289117042510+3449
3EsbjergWLWLW221534332011722169118121711+1348
4FC HelsingorDWWWW2211383127116141510115241617+436
5FredericiaDWDLL229582927114431311115151616+232
6HB KøgeDDLWW22868232511335914115331411-230
7Fremad AmagerLLLDW2284104029114342513114161516+1128
8HobroLLDDL2266103040114251721112451319-1024
9HvidovreDLWLL227213233811218920115151418-1523
10HjørringDLLLL224414194011416121111038729-2116
11Kolding IFLDLLL222812194011236132311056617-2114
12SkiveDWLWL223514194511047725113171220-2614
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgWD2418605016110041101011+3460
2SilkeborgDW2417255620110020101011+3653
3EsbjergDW2416443722101011110031+1552
4FC HelsingorWL2412393430110031100102+439
5FredericiaLL2495103134100113100114-332
6HB KøgeLD248792529101011100113-431
  Promotion

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Fremad AmagerLW2494114332110030100103+1131
2HvidovreWD2483132739110030101011-1227
3HobroLL2466123143100112100101-1224
4Kolding IFWD2439122242101011110021-2018
5SkiveW2345142045110010000000-2517
6HjørringL2344151943000000100103-2416
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusWWDLD18115240218710224104421817+1938
2B 93DWWDW1811343921951321139621188+1836
3FremWLWDL1896330191063118983321210+1133
4ThistedLWWWL1810352817971115393241314+1133
5MiddelfartWWWWL1791735259504201584131510+1028
6Aarhus FremadWDLDD1877431259432161193421514+628
7VSK ArhusDWLWL1877420168233101010541106+428
8BrabrandWLDWW188372521962114592161116+427
9DalumLDLLL18657242810343141683141012-423
10NæsbyWWLDW1863927379225101794141720-1021
11SydvestLLWDD18558253110244131483141217-620
12Holbaek B&ILLWLL185211213483051113102261021-1317
13SfB-OureLLLDL1822142052911711309117922-328
14HolstebroLLDDL1714121533813410159018518-187
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NykobingLDDWW181341441596302069711249+2943
2HIKDWLWW1811432918970219119441107+1137
3ABWLWWD1810532920943214139621157+935
4NæstvedWLLWW189543723961220793421716+1432
5FA 2000LWDWW18945211796211269324911+431
6HillerodWWDLL178362222840412139432109+027
7VanløseWDDLL1867523191043311982421210+425
8RoskildeWWLWL1872921241051411882151016-323
9Slagelse B&IWLWLL185581923933312109225713-420
10KFUM RoskildeLLLDW1854924329225121793241215-819
11BrønshøjDLWLW1845927329243141492161318-517
12AvartaLWWLW174491426832310109126416-1216
13SkovshovedLDWLL18261023339135131691351017-1012
14TårnbyLDLLL1814131342804481810109524-297
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KarlslundeWWDWW131021351186111855410176+2432
2FrederikssundWDWWL1372433317520231262041019+223
3IshojWDLWW1371539247412251263031412+1522
4Koge NordLDWWW13643191562228107421115+422
5BK UnionLWWLL137062221630311974031112+121
6KFUMDDWWW1255217126321128623154+520
7Tarnby FFLWDLW1243517186312976123811-115
8HusumWDLWL13337203651223982151727-1612
9BSFLDLLL133281926720512146123712-711
10AvedøreLLLDL133282032601562073131412-1211
11Fremad ValbyWLLLL123092035620413156105720-159
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LSFWWWWW12903351377002725203811+2227
2HerlevWWWWD12831166751184532082+1027
3AllerødWWLWD12642211163301056312116+1022
4GreveLWWLW137152621640213973131312+522
5GVILWWDD1254319135212987331105+619
6TaastrupLLDDL1444611207223587223612-916
7B 1908WLWWD11434171652211066213710+115
8OtterupLLLDL143471924832314116024513-513
9BirkerødWDLDL1133511225311746024418-1112
10VordingborgLDLDL12147122770348175113410-157
11RB 1906LLDLL1112810244013487115616-145
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HedenstedDDWWD137603219633013674301913+1327
2MarienlystWDWLW12813271664021296411157+1125
3RingkøbingWWLWD1354419146222787322126+519
4B 1913LDDLW1253416127412115512257+418
5Tarup-PaarupWDLLW1145218146231865221108+417
6OKSDWWLD12444262363301796114914+316
7OdderLDWWD10424192054011375023613-114
8VibyWLWWD13427212473221515610569-314
9Horsens IILLWDL13256132661236107133716-1311
10Varde IF EliteLLDLL11236162541217107115915-99
11Kolding BLLLDD12156142871249185032510-148
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LysengWLWWL13913311086111885302132+2128
2Silkeborg KFUMDWWDW1284022753201047520123+1528
3Vejgaard BDDWDW12561251153201137241148+1421
4KjellerupWWLLD11542241163211145221137+1319
5VRIDLDWW12453191962228116231118+017
6Aarhus Fremad IIDLWWD114432521531115961321012+416
7NorresundbyLLLWW1342716246312977115717-814
8Skjold SaebyWWLDL133462024713391162131113-413
9TjørringLWLDL13328123062139127115318-1811
10DjurslandDLDLD132471525714210116105514-1010
11Herning FremadDLWLL13229164371067286123915-278
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion