Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MidtjyllandWLWWW2621234214139132010131210224+2865
2 KøbenhavnWWLWD26182647291311112812137151917+1856
3 AGFWWDLD2614574228137332213137242015+1447
4 BrondbyLWDWL26133104737139132717134272020+1042
5 NordsjaellandLWDWW2612594835137332411135262424+1341
6 AaBLDWLW26115104433137242415134362018+1138
7 RandersLLDLW26105113935137332212133281723+435
8 HorsensWWWLL26104122544136161523134361021-1934
9 OBWLDDD2696113430136342114133371316+433
10 LyngbyDLLLW2695123145138141920131481225-1432
11 SonderjyskEDLDLL2669113144134541720132471424-1327
12 HobroDWDDL2631492535131931217132561318-1023
13 EsbjergLDDLL2646162244133461418131210826-2218
14 SilkeborgDLWDD2637163155132291427131571728-2416
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2 MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3 OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4 BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5 EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6 NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7 AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8 RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9 AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10 HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11 SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12 HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13 HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14 VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MidtjyllandWWLDW3124345019201134330051+3175
2 KøbenhavnLLDWD3119485234210132302123+1861
3 AGFWLWWD3117685036320145211043+1457
4 BrondbyLWDDD31146115040202011311122+1048
5 NordsjaellandLLWLD31136125441301214210152+1345
6 AaBWWLLL31135135042310226210143+844
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HorsensWWDDD31127123348202022321062-1543
2 RandersWLDWL31126134844210143311156+442
3 HobroLWWLD31515113345311155210135-1230
4 EsbjergLLLDW3157193155310267201134-2422
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VejleLWDWW28177454251410133113147612312+2958
2 ViborgDWWLW2815675535146533018149142517+2051
3 FredericiaLLLLW29136105447145272628158432819+745
4 Kolding IFWWDLD29127104643146442420156362223+343
5 HjørringLWDWD29118103232155551313146351919+041
6 Fremad AmagerWWWLD29118103640157532515144371125-441
7 SkiveWLWLD29108113842156452122144461720-438
8 HB KøgeDWLWD2981293841146441817152852024-336
9 HvidovreDWDWL29810114244145452220153662024-234
10 NykobingLDDWL28711104254144642226143562028-1232
11 NæstvedLDLDL29510142541154651516141491025-1625
12 RoskildeLLDDD28651737551453621231412111632-1823
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC HelsingorWWWWW171421551498104068611158+4144
2 VanløseLLWLW17935251885129594231613+730
3 BrønshøjLWWWD17854201785211169333911+329
4 HIKDDLWW177642720934212984221511+727
5 FremDWDWL1767426228323111293511510+425
6 AvartaDLWWL176651716934289832397+124
7 B 93DDWLW174851724814361293421112-720
8 HillerodWLLLD1761102130831491493061216-919
9 FA 2000LLDLW175482333942318178125516-1019
10 Holbaek B&IDLLWL174582026932414128134614-617
11 Slagelse B&IDWLLL1734101629822461091261019-1313
12 SkovshovedWWLLL173311123091267168215514-1812
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aarhus FremadWWLWW171223331085211659702175+2338
2 MiddelfartLWWDL179442819844015795041312+931
3 BrabrandWLLLW1785432239522191283321311+929
4 ThistedWWWDL1784530258512181193331214+528
5 ABLLLWW1783633259405141384311912+827
6 BlokhusWLDDW175842218832311892611110+423
7 VSK ArhusLWWWL177282325931581384131512-223
8 DalumLLWDW1764729279333181483141113+222
9 NæsbyDLDWW174672027915381683141211-718
10 SydvestWWLLL175392234932413168215918-1218
11 RingkøbingDDWLL172692137811681791531320-1612
12 Vejgaard BLDLLL1725101942813412209126722-2311
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2 SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3 KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4 RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5 Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6 VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7 LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8 OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aarhus FremadWWWWW65102123300130321082+1916
2 BlokhusDWWWD6420113312041330072+814
3 MiddelfartWWLWL64021510320194320166+512
4 FC HelsingorDWWWL631294320173311121+510
5 ThistedDWLWW631289321074310215-110
6 BrabrandWDLLW6312710320144311136-310
7 ABDLWWD62311312312054311188+19
8 HIKDLWLD622299320175302124+08
9 VanløseLLLLW6114611301225310246-54
10 FremLLWLD61149173102553012412-84
11 BrønshøjLDLLL60246203021683003012-142
12 AvartaDLLLL6015714300327301257-71
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HillerodWWWWD6510132321071330061+1116
2 B 93WLWWW65011853201843300101+1315
3 SkovshovedWDLWW632174302112330062+311
4 Holbaek B&IWLWDW6312119310246321073+210
5 Slagelse B&IDWLLW6222108311164311144+28
6 FA 2000WDLLW622268302113320155-28
7 SydvestLWLWL621388310233311155+07
8 Vejgaard BLWLWL6213912310248311154-37
9 VSK ArhusLLWLL6204410300316320134-66
10 DalumDDLLD604237301215303022-44
11 NæsbyLLWDL6114511301235310226-64
12 RingkøbingLDWLL61147173003411311136-104
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KFUM RoskildeDDWWW14941361876102497331129+1831
2 LSFWDLLW1483321137511135732288+827
3 BSFDDWLW14662201783411210632187+324
4 Koge NordLDDLW14644261873221710732298+822
5 Fremad ValbyWLLWL14626191862137884131210+120
6 TaastrupDWWLW146172525711591375021612+019
7 AllerødDDLDW1446425237232121172321312+218
8 BirkerødDDWLL143382135712491372141222-1412
9 Tarnby FFLDWWL14329132972057157124614-1611
10 HerlevDDLLL14158172771338117025916-108
  Promotion Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TårnbyWWWWL141022311485211266501198+1732
2 KarlslundeWWWDW14941281274301057511187+1631
3 B 1908LWLWD149232414841313116510113+1029
4 IshojWLWWW1491437217502211174121610+1628
5 GVIWWLDW145361521721441173221110-618
6 KFUMLWWLW145271725731310117214714-817
7 FrederikssundWLLLD144281723611471383141010-614
8 AvedøreLLWLL143381532712410177214515-1712
9 BK UnionLLLWL14311023337106101872141315-1010
10 GreveLLLLL142210142661057148125712-128
  Promotion Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SfB-OureWWDWW141031341276102047421148+2233
2 OtterupWWWDW148604118725016876102510+2330
3 Varde IF EliteWWDLL1465336277421211272321515+923
4 Herning FremadLLWDW1463528307403131372321517-221
5 Tarup-PaarupLDWWW14626171973131013731376-220
6 MarienlystWDDLL14545181972238973221010-119
7 HedenstedLWLLW1435620266123101582331011-614
8 OdderLLDWL1434729348134152162131413-513
9 OKSWLLDL143291535711541372141122-2011
10 Kolding BLLLDL14149153370257217124812-187
  Promotion Play-off

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HolstebroLWWWW1492332207421191075021310+1229
2 Silkeborg KFUMWWDWL1491436317412171675021915+528
3 LysengLDWWL1482435267412181474121712+926
4 Aarhus Fremad IIWWDLD147343216760121571331111+1624
5 KjellerupWWDLW1472539227403201073221912+1723
6 DjurslandLDWWD144642026723212147232812-618
7 Skjold SaebyDLLWL1451830376402201081161027-716
8 NorresundbyWLLLD143382134833214146006720-1312
9 VibyLLDLW1424824367223141470251022-1210
10 VRIDLLLD14248143571247147124721-2110
  Promotion Play-off

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2 Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3 KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion