Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KøbenhavnWDWDW26194365231311113812138322711+4261
2MidtjyllandWWDWW26186262261311203811137422415+3660
3OBWWWWW261268353113742199135261622+442
4BrondbyWDLWL26115104440134451919137152521+438
5EsbjergWLWLW26115103235137332116134271119-338
6NordsjaellandWDDWW269984239136432518133551721+336
7AaBWDDWL269983835134361518135622317+336
8RandersLWLLL2697102934135441512134361422-534
9AGFLLDLW2671093134135441716132651418-331
10HorsensLLLLW2687113145132651825136161320-1431
11SonderjyskELWWLL2677123037135351513132471524-728
12HjørringLDDDL2657142441132471318133371123-1722
13HobroLLDWL2656152245135261219130491026-2321
14VejleLDLLL264814224213445171913049523-2020
  Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)
  Superliga (Relegation Group)

Superliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandLLWWD161114301586021978512118+1534
2KøbenhavnDDWLD16862311283411378521185+1930
3AaBWDWLL16844261774121389432139+928
4RandersWDLWW168442318943213117412107+528
5BrondbyWWWWW167632420852113882421112+427
6SilkeborgDDWDD16592251583411168251149+1024
7AGFDWDLW16556141884221188134310-420
8ViborgWDLWD164752526813491283411614-119
9OBLLDDL163762324823314118143913-116
10NordsjaellandDDLLD164482029823311148215915-916
11SonderjyskELLLLD162311103282246168017416-229
12VejleLWLWL1622121540822410158008525-258
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Superliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MidtjyllandLWDWW2716564625220051311164+2153
2BrondbyWWDLL2716474830311155210131+1852
3KøbenhavnWLDWW2713684944211043320166+545
4AGFLWDLL2711974132310246201124+942
5NordsjaellandWLDWW2710984640320155211065+639
6RandersLLDLL2796123531201134300316+433
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)

Superliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AaBLWDDW279993338220064302134-536
2SonderjyskEWWDLL27105123739210133311144-235
3OBWLDLD2789103134311132201134-333
4VejleLWDWD2788113039211041311111-932
5LyngbyLLWDD2767143049302123210133-1925
6HorsensWLLWD2747162146311134210135-2519
  Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs)
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgWWWWW221750451411101027711740187+3156
2SilkeborgWWWWW221615531911911289117042510+3449
3EsbjergWLWLW221534332011722169118121711+1348
4FC HelsingorDWWWW2211383127116141510115241617+436
5FredericiaDWDLL229582927114431311115151616+232
6HB KøgeDDLWW22868232511335914115331411-230
7Fremad AmagerLLLDW2284104029114342513114161516+1128
8HobroLLDDL2266103040114251721112451319-1024
9HvidovreDLWLL227213233811218920115151418-1523
10HjørringDLLLL224414194011416121111038729-2116
11Kolding IFLDLLL222812194011236132311056617-2114
12SkiveDWLWL223514194511047725113171220-2614
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FC HelsingorDWWDD1710614019844019109621219+2136
2LyngbyWWLDD171052341595311978521158+1935
3FredericiaWLWWW1610243023860215984221514+732
4HvidovreLWWWW169432715853012584131510+1231
5HorsensWWLLD168352717831412118521156+1027
6NykobingLWWLL1663731258422191382151212+621
7HB KøgeDWLWL17548212584221279126918-419
8EsbjergLDWLL164481928933312127115716-916
9BlokhusLLDLW174310174192168268224915-2415
10HjørringLWDLD16286202672411299045817-614
11HobroWLLLD162682132821512188053914-1112
12Fremad AmagerLLLWL1640121839830510168107823-2112
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VejleLDWWW33208563311712233715168622616+3268
2ViborgLDWDW3317886644178543824169342820+2259
3FredericiaDLWWL33157116152177373332168442820+952
4Fremad AmagerWDWDW331310104545178633118165471427+049
5SkiveWWWDW33139114646167452424176562222+048
6Kolding IFWDLLW33138125049166552624177372425+147
7HjørringLWLLL33128133539175571316167362223-444
8HvidovreDWLWD331011124646165562222175662424+041
9HB KøgeDLLWD33913114347166552020173862327-440
10NykobingDLLLL33712144764164662229173682535-1733
11RoskildeDWWDL33871843611664624251723121936-1831
12NæstvedDLLLL335111729501746715201615101430-2126
  Promotion
  Relegation

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ViborgLWWD2619615418220081201113+3663
2SilkeborgWWDW2619256120220040211041+4159
3EsbjergWLLDW2717463827211021310236+1155
4FC HelsingorWLWL26133103532220041200204+342
5FredericiaWWLL26115103535210133210135+038
6HB KøgeLLLLD2787122635301226200214-931
  Promotion

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Fremad AmagerWDLW26105114532321050100103+1335
2HvidovreDLWD2684142841110030302123-1328
3HobroDDLL2668123244201123201101-1226
4HjørringDWDL2656152245211021201114-2321
5SkiveLWDW2656152349220031201113-2621
6Kolding IFDLWD26310132445202022210133-2119
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusWWWWD201352442110910264104421817+2344
2B 93WDDWW201244412210613221310631199+1940
3ThistedWLLWW201136302010712155104241515+1036
4FremDLWLW20974312311641191093331213+834
5MiddelfartLLWWW2010193728105052016105141712+931
6Aarhus FremadWLWDL208753529105322012103431517+631
7VSK ArhusLWDWL2087521179333111011542107+431
8BrabrandLWWLD2093828259621145113171420+330
9DalumWWLDL20857262811443151694141112-229
10NæsbyDDWWL206592939102351118104241821-1023
11SydvestDLLLW20569253211254131493151218-721
12Holbaek B&IDWLLW206311243494051413112361021-1021
13SfB-OureLWLLL203215235510217143210118923-3211
14HolstebroLLLLL201415194010136121910019721-217
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NykobingWWLDD201541491810730227108112711+3149
2HIKWWWDW211443361911902251210541117+1746
3ABWWWLW201253352210532161410721198+1341
4NæstvedWDWLL201064392310622207104421916+1636
5HillerodLWWWW201037252395041313115331210+233
6FA 2000LDLWD2095623201062214910334911+332
7VanløseLWLWD21777252311533129102441314+228
8Slagelse B&IWWWLW20758232410433141110325913-126
9RoskildeLWWWL20821024261151511993151317-226
10BrønshøjWLDLW2055103034103431614102171420-420
11KFUM RoskildeLLLLL205411253692251217113261319-1119
12AvartaLLLLW204412153410325101410127520-1916
13SkovshovedLLLDW2026122438101361420101361018-1412
14TårnbyLLLDL20141514471004692310109524-337
  Promotion
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BlokhusDWWWW1492327157520187740398+1229
2SydvestWWDLW147433023742116773221416+725
3KjellerupLDDWL1473421157502146723279+624
4RingkøbingWDDLL14635242374211597214914+121
5Aarhus FremadLLWLW14536151772321077304510-218
6VSK ArhusWDLLL1442822277214121272141015-514
7LysengDDDWL14347162471159127232712-813
8OdderLLLWW1441921327304111171151021-117
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NæstvedWLWDW1712323221981022984221012+1139
2HillerodDWWWL171052371685212179531169+2135
3B 93WWLWD179353023933312986021814+730
4ThistedLWLWL1793527258602151193331214+230
5ABWDLDW1766528229333101183321811+624
6Aarhus FremadLLWDW175662722843118109135912+521
7HIKWLWLD175662325822491193421414-221
8SkiveDWWLD175481823922571383231110-519
9BrabrandLDLDL1754814289234598314919-1419
10KoldingDWLLW17458161881341011932467-217
11FA 2000DLLDD172691426823311149036312-1212
12MiddelfartLLWDL171791532914411158035417-1710
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2nd Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FC HelsingorDWWWL2317336418320173311121+4654
2Aarhus FremadWWWWW23173354123300130321082+4254
3MiddelfartWWLWL2313464329320194320166+1443
4BrabrandWDLLW2311663933320144311136+639
5ThistedDWLWW2311573834321074310215+438
6BlokhusDWWWD2391043321312041330072+1237
7ABDLWWD2310674637312054311188+936
8HIKDLWLD239863629320175302124+735
9VanløseLLLLW2310493129301225310246+234
10BrønshøjLDLLL2387826373021683003012-1131
11FremLLWLD2378835393102553012412-429
12AvartaDLLLL2367102430300327301257-625
  Promotion

2nd Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1B 93WLWWW2398635293201843300101+635
2HillerodWWWWD23112103432321071330061+235
3VSK ArhusLLWLL2392122735300316320134-829
4Holbaek B&IWLWDW2376103135310246321073-427
5FA 2000WDLLW2376102941302113320155-1227
6DalumDDLLD236893234301215303022-226
7SydvestLWLWL2374123042310233311155-1225
8SkovshovedWDLWW2365121934302112330062-1523
9NæsbyLLWDL2357112538301235310226-1322
10Slagelse B&IDWLLW2356122637311164311144-1121
11Vejgaard BLWLWL2346132854310248311154-2618
12RingkøbingLDWLL23371328543003411311136-2616
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IshojWWWWL1412024620760121876012512+2636
2GreveDWDWW14941291274301657511137+1731
3AllerødDWWLD148333017751115673221511+1327
4AvartaWLLDD145452626722314177322129+019
5HerstedosterLWDDW1454525287313131572321213-319
6FrederikssundLLWWL1453630298323161762131412+118
7BrønshøjWLLDD1445521237142111373131010-217
8B 1903DLDLD144371829620471282331117-1115
9SolrodDDLDL14149142971248147025615-157
10BK UnionLDDLW141211154171158187016723-265
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TårnbyWWWWD141040341465101768530178+2034
2Tarnby FFWDWWD149323018752015674121512+1230
3KFUMLDDWW146532322642010682331316+123
4Holbaek B&IDLWWL145452625713381274121813+119
5LSFDLWWL1454516178233810631287-119
6Koge NordLLLWW145272029711581974121210-917
7RingstedWWLLD143472023711591372321110-313
8GVIDDWLL1434711197313897034310-813
9B 1908DLDLD14257162171331012712469-511
10SkovshovedDLLLL1425713218134914612347-811
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SfB-OureWLWLW1412024520880031116402149+2536
2OKSLWWLD1482431247421171474031410+726
3MarienlystLLWLW1480629258602171362041212+424
4B 1913WWWLD14563221852218793421411+421
5B 1909WWLWW145362126741212107124916-518
6Aarhus Fremad IILLLWD145272726631212782151519+117
7Varde IF EliteWLWWL1452717257412987115817-817
8Tarup-PaarupWWLLL14437202383231496114614-315
9HedenstedLWLDL14257132272237117034611-911
10SydvestLLLDD142571733723212137025520-1611
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OdderWWWDW1410134019751118775022212+2131
2HolstebroWLWDW1492320147601145732269+629
3Vejgaard BWWDDL148332920751116973221311+927
4RingkøbingLWDWL148242623641114884131215+326
5KjellerupWWLDW147342618741215117322117+824
6AaB IILLWLL1451826277304131572141312-116
7NorresundbyLLDDW144372327722310972141318-415
8ASA AarhusLWLDW143382239712413237214916-1712
9Fuglebakken KFUMWLLWL143291832711561572141217-1411
10VRILLDLL1422101829812511166105713-118
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Denmark Series: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GreveWD211040110040101000+44
2Vejgaard BLW210114110010100104-33
3KastrupLD201101101000100101-11
  Promotion