Veikkausliiga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HJKDWWWW22146253171165027911812268+3648
2Inter TurkuDWWWW221255361711911246113441211+1941
3KuPSLLLLW2212553926117132014115421912+1341
4HonkaLWWWD22910326171154213911461138+937
5IlvesWWLWD2210663729115422012115241717+836
6LahtiWLDWW228863330114521513114341817+332
7SJKWLLWL228592729114251417114341312-229
8HIFKLWLLL2284102933114341316114161617-428
9MariehamnWLLLL2265112943113351319113261624-1423
10HakaLWDWW225710254111128925114521616-1622
11TPSWWLWL226313233911515141511128924-1621
12RoPSLLLLL2212191551110291025111010526-365
  Qualification for the Champions League first qualifying round
  Qualification for the Europa Conference League first qualifying round
  Qualification for the relegation play-offs
  Relegation - Ykkonen

Veikkausliiga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HJK000000000000000000+00
2Haka000000000000000000+00
3Honka000000000000000000+00
4Ilves000000000000000000+00
5Inter Turku000000000000000000+00
6KTP000000000000000000+00
7KuPS000000000000000000+00
8Lahti000000000000000000+00
9Mariehamn000000000000000000+00
10Oulu000000000000000000+00
11SJK000000000000000000+00
12VPS000000000000000000+00
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Veikkausliiga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HJKLWWLW2718454123320152210123+1858
2KuPSWWDWL2717644321321052210123+2257
3HonkaDDWLW2714765327321063201123+2649
4HakaDLDWW2713684040210121312021+045
5Inter TurkuWLLLL27105124236210111300317+635
6SJKLDLWL27105123338211031300315-535
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs

Veikkausliiga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OuluLLWWW27116104643320164210154+339
2VPSDWWWW27105125241220061321074+1135
3IlvesWWLWL2797114343310256220071+034
4MariehamnDWWLW27971141433111106220064-234
5LahtiWLLLL2756162655210163300319-2921
6HIFKLLLLL27162020702002383003214-509
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Veikkausliiga: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Ykkönen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OuluWWWWW221552381611731216118211710+2250
2KTPWWLWD221453512311533211411920309+2847
3JaroLLWDL2212555031117222912115332119+1941
4EIFLWWWD221066452511722268113441917+2036
5MuSaWWLLW2210483838116142121114341717+034
6VPSLDLWW229673736114342020115331716+133
7MPLDLWL228592935114251916114341019-629
8KPV-jLLDWW2284103834114252815114251019+428
9GnistanWWLWD2274113849115152017112361832-1125
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kajaani
WLWDL225893537112451916113441621-223
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SJK Akatemia
WWLLL22431522491133512191110101030-2715
12MyPaLLLLL2213182169111371428110011741-486
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Ykkönen: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KTPWWWLW221444442011920265115241815+2446
2TPSWDDWL22136339161172224911641157+2345
3JaroWLWDW2210574325116322611114251714+1835
4EIFLWDWD228863934116142016112721918+532
5KPV-jWDDDL228862432115331315113531117-832
6JäPSLWLLW229493139115331410114161729-831
7GnistanLLDDW228683531114432311114251220+430
8MPWWDWL227693533114521912113171621+227
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SJK Akatemia
LLWLL22679313211434221811245914-125
10PEPOWWLWL2266102538113441520113261018-1324
11PK-35LLDDW2257102844114431716111371128-1622
12PIFLLLLL2241172151112091023112181128-3013
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ykkönen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KPVDWWW4310102321072110030+810
2JJKWWD321051220040101011+47
3HakaDLWW421145210124211021-17
4GrIFKWLDLW521235321031200204-27
5KTPWLDDD513188302134211054+06
6EIFWWLL420258110032310226-36
7OuluDWLDL512276210142302134+15
8JaroDWD312021202011110010+15
9TPSLDL301224000000301224-21
10JazzLLLL4004713200246200237-60
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Ykkönen: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Ykkönen: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KTPLWWLW27174660283201123210145+3255
2TPSWDLLW2715754723311143210144+2452
3JaroWWWWW2715575529330083220041+2650
4EIFLLWWL2710894641210152310225+538
5KPV-jWDLLL2799932452101333012510-1336
6JäPSLLLWL271041337572101563003112-2034
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Ykkönen: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GnistanWLWDW2711794538330084201123+740
2MPLWLWW27106114842320184210155+636
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SJK Akatemia
LWWDW2798104340311186220042+335
4PK-35WWWLL2787123652220020310268-1631
5PEPOLLLWL27761434562101553003413-2227
6PIFWLLLL2751212961200246310244-3216
  Relegation

Kakkonen: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1JippoDWWWW221543471611920246116232310+3149
2KäPaDLWWW2215345829117223416118122413+2948
3ReipasWWWWW2215255922119023012116232910+3747
4KiffenLLDWW221084422011632198114522312+2238
5AtlantisWWWDL2211383835117131913114251922+336
6Keski-UusimaaWWLDL229674745115422616114252129+233
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
NJS
WWLLL2283113541114252117114161424-627
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
PPJ
WLLLW2274115442113353426114162016+1225
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
KuPS Akatemia
LDLWD2257103036115241715110561321-622
10FuturaLLWLL2264123049112271630114251419-1922
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
PeKa
LLWLL2254132758113351521112181237-3119
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
LaPa
LLLLD2212191589111191037110110552-745
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Kakkonen: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalPaLWWWW24161750331210023416126151617+1749
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Honka Akatemia
WWWWW2413565633126333121127232512+2344
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
I-Kissat
WLLWW2413476252128222922125253330+1043
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Klubi-04
WLWDD2410775645128313319122462326+1137
5JazzLWLDL2410685546125342621125342925+936
6GrIFKWLWLL24113104237127142115124262122+536
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
HJS Akatemia
LLLLW24112114044128042723123271321-435
8Tampere UnitedLLDWL24104104543125252521125252022+234
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ilves II
WWWLL24103114043126242114124171929-333
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
EPS
WWLDW2495103431126332114123271317+332
11MuSaWLLWD2485113841124441617124172224-329
12VJSLWWLD2483133443126241818122191625-927
13KaaPoLLDLL2422202081121011643121291438-618
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Kakkonen: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1JJKDLWWW22174151131183028411911239+3855
2VIFKWWWLW221534371811812196117221812+1948
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
JS Hercules
WDLLW221147382611722228114251618+1237
4OLSLDLWL221048362411416171511632199+1234
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kraft
DDWDL22976292611452149115241517+334
6RoPSDWLDW228863731116412513112451218+632
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
OTP
WWLWD2273122835114071618113351217-724
8FCVLLLWD2265112633110471020116141613-723
9GBKLLWDD2265113446114251820112361626-1223
10JBKWWWDL2265112437113261417113351020-1323
11KajHaDDLLL2247113045113261924111551121-1519
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
FC Komeetat
LLWLD22431516521123692111209731-3615
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Kakkonen: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SJK Akatemia
2217326827000000000000+4154
2JJK2213724412000000000000+3246
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
JS Hercules
2213455123000000000000+2843
4FCV2211743218000000000000+1440
  Promotion

Kakkonen: East

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Klubi-04
WLWLD24137446171256122812813249+2946
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kultsu
WWLWD2412844934125432119127412815+1544
3ViikingitLLWWW2410684331126242715124441616+1236
4FuturaLLLDD24113104140127142216124261924+136
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sudet
LWWLW24112113533125162221126151312+235
6KiffenWWDWL24969243012615151712354913-633
7KuusysiWWLWW2495104836125252416124352420+1232
8JippoLLDWW247893834123541815124352019+429
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Myllypuro
LLLLL24231925941212911401211101454-699
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Kakkonen: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GrIFKWWDLW27203478321491440181311203814+4663
2MuSaDWDWW2715485130137242616148242514+2149
3SalPaLLWWD2711793536136251922145541614-140
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ekenas SC
LLLLL2711610313013832178143381422+139
5BK-46WDLLL27107104146147342719133461427-537
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kraft
WWWWL27104135251147343527133191724+134
7MaPSWLLWL27104132841146261620134271221-1334
8P-IirotLWLWD2786135044136253016142482028+630
9ÅIFKDDWLW2786133556145541922133191634-2130
10KaaPoLLWLW27731732671342714221431101845-3524
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Kakkonen: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KPVLWLWW27184563351310213311148243024+2858
2YPALLWWL2717375730149143313138232417+2754
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kajaani
DLWLW2713684631148332411135352220+1545
4OPSLWWWL27123124045147252117135171928-539
5GBKWDWWW27115114239146352320135261919+338
6TP-47DWWLL27115113131137241810144371321+038
7Santa ClausWWLLL27122134356137152722145181634-1338
8JBKWDLWW2795133844136252517143381327-632
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
WLLLW2794144053147162924132381129-1331
10KiistoLLLLL27252022581304912321421111026-3611
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Kakkonen: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HonkaLWWDD2722415611131120275141121296+4570
2GnistanDLLDW271377443113832239145452122+1346
3KäPaWWWWW2711884532147432215134452317+1341
4TPVWLLLW27115114237147072519134541718+538
5JäPSDLWLW27115113641146441918135171723-538
6FCVLWLWD2710611313613337924147342212-536
7AtlantisDLLDW2798103441145542017134361424-735
8Keski-UusimaaWWLLL2797113936145452218134361718+334
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
I-Kissat
DWWDD2767143338134361916142481422-525
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
NJS
LLDLD272520238013031012441422101136-5711
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Kakkonen: Promotion Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KäPaWWD2517446730211081110010+3755
2JippoLDW2516545019210122101011+3153
3ReipasWLL2516276532110051200219+3350
4KiffenLDD25101054527101011201126+1840
  Promotion

Kakkonen: Promotion Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalPaDWW2718275534211041110010+2156
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Honka Akatemia
DWW2715666635220091101011+3151
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
I-Kissat
LLL27134106567100136200209-243
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Klubi-04
WLL2711796352100101210176+1140
  Promotion

Kakkonen: Promotion Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1JJKDWW2519515616211043110010+4062
2VIFKDWW2517444523220052101033+2255
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
JS Hercules
DLL2511593930101000200214+938
4OLSDLL25105103727100101201112+1035
  Promotion