NB I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VidiWDLDW12822251164021586420103+1426
2 FerencvarosWDWWD118212085410516411157+1226
3 Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDDWDW1273217106312656420115+724
4 PuskásLLWWD12624201563031210632185+520
5 HonvédWWWWD1261516166213676402109+019
6 ÚjpestWWDLL12525181861238116402107+017
7 DebrecenLWLWL115062124740314144103710-315
8 Várda SEDLLWD1242615195212767214813-414
9 DiósgyőrLWWLD1241712206312886105412-813
10 Paksi SEDLLLW12327142362137116114712-911
11 Zalaegerszegi TEDDDLD122551817613299612398+111
12 Kaposvári RákócziLLLLL12201092461055136105411-156
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

NB II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MTKWWWWW151131401886201997511219+2236
2 Budafoki MTEWWWLW151014301685121487502168+1431
3 Csakvari TKLDWWW1510142622971117106303912+431
4 GyirmótDLWWW16934231295221267412116+1130
5 SiófokLWDDL157532617853016672231011+926
6 Dorogi FCDWWWW15726211884131411731377+323
7 Györi ETODLLDD15654211774211268233911+423
8 VasasDWDLW1564527227241131284041410+522
9 KazincbarcikaWLWDL16565212084131412815278+121
10 SzegedLLLWL15546212194231513612368+019
11 Szolnoki MÁVDWDWD15546151984131197133410-419
12 BudaörsWWLWL155372122411268114251514-118
13 BékéscsabaWLWLD155371522833210107205512-718
14 Nyíregyháza SpartacusWLLWL15519232862047693151622-516
15 AjkaDLLLW1544726288215111372321515-216
16 Soroksár SCLDLLL15438162882248167214812-1215
17 TiszakecskeLDDLW15438142972148178224612-1515
18 Szombathelyi HaladásLWLLL16367192472231099144915-515
19 VacDLLDL15131183071244118017419-226
20 Balmazújváros Sport000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation

NB III: Keleti

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FuzesgyarmatiWWLWW141103281665011578602139+1233
2 DEACWLWWD14923341585212386402117+1929
3 CeglédWDLWL14833252085211712631288+527
4 Jászberényi VasasWDDLD14761311885211696240159+1327
5 FC TiszaújvárosLDWWL147342416841313106321116+824
6 ESMTKLDWDD145632419724110773221412+521
7 Senyo CarnifexWLWDW145632723852121136042610+421
8 Putnok VSEWWWWL14545201662136683321410+419
9 Egri FCWWLLD1451815256402988116617-1016
10 Balassagyarmat VSELLLLD144462325824215146204811-216
11 Debrecen IIWLLWW144372727612381183141916+015
12 TallyaLWWWL144371516721468722398-115
13 Gyongyos AKLWLLW144372128620491682331212-715
14 FC HatvanLLDLW143291831721411167115715-1311
15 Diosgyor IILWLLL142210113262139128017220-218
16 OzdiLLWLD141859257151167034819-160
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Nyugati

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Erdi VSEWWWDW141031311074301657601155+2133
2 III Kerületi TUE UPEWWWWL141022341486112386411116+2032
3 Lipot SKWWWWW1492322116402858521146+1129
4 Nagykanizsai ULEDWWDW14824231885121096312139+526
5 MenfocsanakLWWDL14653161362406384131010+323
6 Papai PerutzDLLLW14644201961235108521159+122
7 VeszpremWLDWL1455417118431135612346+620
8 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904DWLLD145362122833215106204612-118
9 BicskeiLLDWD14455161972326872231011-317
10 BKV EloreLLDDW144551417833289612368-317
11 Puskas IIWLLWL1451823227304121172141111+116
12 KomaromLDLDW144462220630310681431214+216
13 Sarvar FCWLLLD1435611176114310824287-614
14 Balatonlelle SELWLDD1423983381255196114314-259
15 Fehérvár IIDLDLL141677206105514806226-139
16 HévízLDWLL141310143370348147106619-196
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Közép

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KozármislenyWWWWD2924417712141310484151131298+6576
2 SzeolWDWLD28166645231510232810136431713+2254
3 Ujbuda TCWDWLW2914694531157352619147341912+1448
4 Dabas FCWWWLW29121164931146622311156542620+1847
5 Penzugyor SEWWDLL3012993627146531813166461814+945
6 Komlói Bányász SKLDLDW2914693230159331611145361619+244
7 Dunaharaszti MTKDLLLW29118103538146441315155462223-341
8 Honvéd IILLWWW30116134740168263221143471519+739
9 Paksi SE IIWWLWD29108114950158342715142572235-138
10 Monori SELDLWW29115133137157261414144371723-638
11 Szentlörinc SEWLLWL29114143643145181422156362221-737
12 Gyulai Termal FCLDWLL2997133550135441916164391634-1534
13 ESMTKLLDLW299614273616646191513328821-933
14 Bekescsaba IIDWLDD29941636491463525271531111122-1331
15 Hodmezovasarhely FCLDWWD297715274316646202213139721-1628
16 BölcskeiLLDDL2968152964142661524154291440-3526
17 Szekszardi UFCLDDWL296518215313229932164391221-3223
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Közép

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pécsi MFCWWWWW14122053588003316420204+4838
2 Szentlörinc SELWWDW149412296420818521148+1331
3 Monori SEWDDDW14752241173311177421134+1326
4 IvancsaLWDWL1474325157421167732298+1025
5 Palhalma SEDLWWW147342221722391175111310+124
6 KozármislenyWDWWW146532719631215108341129+823
7 Rakosmenti KSKWWLWL1463527247313151173221213+321
8 Dabas FCWLLWL1461710158512846105211-519
9 Kecskeméti TELWLDL145272020830510116222109+017
10 Honvéd IIDLDLW144462824814311156303179+416
11 Szekszardi UFCDLDLD14446192762137982331218-816
12 Dabas-GyonLLWLD14437152563127118125814-1015
13 SzabadkikotoWLLLW144281744832313266105418-2714
14 TaksonyLLLLL14311010256105388215717-1510
15 KelenLWDDL142391830621313108026520-129
16 Dunaharaszti MTKDWDLL1414993280446196105313-237
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation