NB I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerencvarosWWDWL2417524620131030246117222214+2656
2 VidiDWWWL251555472313724261612831217+2450
3 Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDWLWW2513663721136341510127322211+1645
4 PuskásDLWDW2510963931124351919136612012+839
5 DiósgyőrDWWDW25114103533126151615135351918+237
6 HonvédLDLDW259792532134361320125431212-734
7 Várda SEWLWDL2594123536126242015133281521-131
8 DebrecenLLWLL2593133746136252222123181524-930
9 ÚjpestDLLWL2485113137112361218136251919-629
10 Paksi SEDDLWL2584133042125251619133281423-1228
11 Zalaegerszegi TEWDWLW2577113437123541617134271820-328
12 Kaposvári RákócziLLLLL25312119571321101227121011730-3810
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

NB II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MTKWLWLD27185460331411303113137242920+2759
2 Budafoki MTEDLWWD2716654223147521911139132312+1954
3 VasasLWWWW2714585539147522817137062722+1647
4 Csakvari TKDWWDL2613494043128222317145271726-343
5 SiófokDLLDD2611964031137512210134451821+942
6 Györi ETOWLLLD2711883632137241914144641718+441
7 GyirmótDLLDL2710893229145541613135351616+338
8 Nyíregyháza SpartacusLLWLL27112144545136072115145272430+035
9 AjkaWWWWL26105114140146172121124442019+135
10 Soroksár SCDLLWL26105113844144371929126241915-635
11 BudaorsLWWDL26104123837115242215155281622+134
12 SzegedWLDWD2681083129135531714133551415+234
13 Dorogi FCDWLDD2696112929135351817134361112+033
14 KazincbarcikaWWLLD2789103338145362022133641316-533
15 BékéscsabaLLDDD2688103035134631615134271420-532
16 Szolnoki MÁVDWDDW267109222713445131313364914-531
17 Szombathelyi HaladásWWWDW2779113234125341711152671523-230
18 TiszakecskeDLLWL2775152550144281531133371019-2526
19 VacLWLDL2726191748141310724131391024-3112
20 Balmazújváros Sport000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation

NB III: Keleti

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DEACWWWWW17122345208521261097021910+2538
2 FuzesgyarmatiLDDWW18122430188611167106131411+1238
3 CeglédWWDWL181134362410631231385031311+1236
4 Senyo CarnifexWWWWW1795337289621251583321213+932
5 ESMTKDDWWW188732920944112694321714+931
6 Jászberényi VasasDLDLD1878337319531201392521718+629
7 FC TiszaújvárosLLWLL18828302710514161483141413+326
8 Putnok VSEWWLLW1874727258314810104331915+225
9 Balassagyarmat VSELLWWW1873827289333141494051314-124
10 Egri FCWDLLD18621019311052312118107720-1220
11 Gyongyos AKDLDWL1855828369306142392521413-820
12 TallyaWLLDL17539202582156993241416-518
13 Debrecen IIDWLLL18441029369225131692251620-716
14 FC HatvanLDLDL172411163391269188125715-1710
15 Diosgyor IILWLLL18221419478215162010019327-288
16 Ozdi000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Nyugati

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Erdi VSELWWLW1913333916106312299702177+2342
2 III Kerületi TUE UPEWWDDD19125243219621249106311912+2241
3 Lipot SKWWLWD19123433219612169106221712+1239
4 MenfocsanakLWLWD1986525229450146104151116+330
5 Papai PerutzDLDWW1986525229324912105411610+330
6 KomaromWWWDW1985629239513137103431616+629
7 NagykanizsaDLLLD19847252710523111193241416-228
8 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904WLWLD19748302910532201092161019+125
9 VeszpremWDDLL196762216105411669135610+625
10 BicskeiDLWDL19577202493331012102441012-422
11 Puskas IILWDDL196310292794141611102261316+221
12 BKV EloreLLWLL1955921271043313129126815-620
13 SarvariDDLWD194871522102446129243910-720
14 Fehérvár IIWDWWD194871725922510181026277-820
15 HévízLDLWW19341222401023514189117822-1813
16 Balatonlelle SELLLLD1924131346101277259126621-3310
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Közép

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KozármislenyWWWWD2924417712141310484151131298+6576
2 SzeolWDWLD28166645231510232810136431713+2254
3 Ujbuda TCWDWLW2914694531157352619147341912+1448
4 Dabas FCWWWLW29121164931146622311156542620+1847
5 Penzugyor SEWWDLL3012993627146531813166461814+945
6 Komlói Bányász SKLDLDW2914693230159331611145361619+244
7 Dunaharaszti MTKDLLLW29118103538146441315155462223-341
8 Honvéd IILLWWW30116134740168263221143471519+739
9 Paksi SE IIWWLWD29108114950158342715142572235-138
10 Monori SELDLWW29115133137157261414144371723-638
11 Szentlörinc SEWLLWL29114143643145181422156362221-737
12 Gyulai Termal FCLDWLL2997133550135441916164391634-1534
13 ESMTKLLDLW299614273616646191513328821-933
14 Bekescsaba IIDWLDD29941636491463525271531111122-1331
15 Hodmezovasarhely FCLDWWD297715274316646202213139721-1628
16 BölcskeiLLDDL2968152964142661524154291440-3526
17 Szekszardi UFCLDDWL296518215313229932164391221-3223
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

NB III: Közép

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pécsi MFCWDWWL1915316591010004019531258+5648
2 Szentlörinc SEWDWWW1913513010963012210721188+2044
3 Monori SEWWWWL1911533214953115910622175+1838
4 IvancsaDWLWW19105431181063120894231110+1335
5 Palhalma SEWDWLL19946272610424141495221312+131
6 KozármislenyDWLWD19874312595221910103521215+631
7 Rakosmenti KSKWLDLL19748293093151515104331415-125
8 Dabas FCDDLDW19748131810523859225513-525
9 Dabas-GyonLWDWW1974820289612111210136916-825
10 Honvéd IILWDWD19667332810154121895132110+524
11 Kecskeméti TEDLDLD19559242693151112102441314-220
12 Szekszardi UFCLDDLD19478223492341014102441220-1219
13 TaksonyWDWLD19531117309126612104151118-1318
14 SzabadkikotoLLLLD19431220541032513299117725-3415
15 Dunaharaszti MTKLLDLW1925121237100557219207516-2511
16 KelenLLLDL19241320391022614179027622-1910
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation